Log In
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium • Aug 2 2014
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
2 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
3 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
4 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni USA
5 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
6 Eran Preble Hobbie
7 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
8 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
9 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
10 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Tre
11 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
12 Samuel Cowans QCW breakawaybikes.com/ifractal Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
13 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
14 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing
15 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
17 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
18 Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
2 Adam Furlong
3 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing
4 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Tre
5 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Environmental
6 Torrey Marks Swashbuckler Brewing Company
7 Mark Light Cycle Solutions
8 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
9 Eran Preble Hobbie
10 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
11 David Osborne Artemis
12 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
13 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
14 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
15 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lehmann
16 Jarrod Wysock SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private
17 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing
18 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
19 Sean Burger Tri-State Velo Amaroso
20 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
21 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Tre Teammate Top 5: Matthew Randolph
22 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
23 Vince Dunne Tri State Velo
24 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing
25 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
27 Colin Bromley Analysys Inc./Cycleast
28 Robert Wasch sicklers bikes
29 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
30 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
31 Tyler Shaffer Green Mtn Cyclery
32 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing
33 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
34 Andrew Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
35 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
36 Duncan Oliver Qcw/breakaway Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
37 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
38 Sean Butler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
39 Jay Downs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
40 Kyle Penny Young Medalists
41 Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
42 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racaing
43 Samuel Cowans QCW breakawaybikes.com/ifractal Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
44 Dan Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
45 Zach Lyons Young Medalists
46 Tom Lausch Green Mtn Cyclery
47 Richard Barton
48 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
49 Jason Hammond Equipe Vitesse
50 Jeff Heuerman BSBA Racing Team
51 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
52 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private
53 Clay Fawthorp Team HP
54 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
55 Cole Reece T Town Elite
56 Robert Kehl Guy's Racing
57 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Thomas Detwiler
58 Justin Forney AVC/Antietam Velo Club
59 Sam Redden Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
2 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
3 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo
4 Mark Light Cycle Solutions
5 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
6 Martin Mrugal PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
7 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
8 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
9 Torrey Marks Swashbuckler Brewing Company
10 Rob Allen GS Panache
11 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
12 Clay Fawthorp Team HP
13 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
14 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Osborne Artemis
2 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards
3 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
4 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley /Specialized
5 Jeffrey Miesemer Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
6 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes
7 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joe Hamilton
8 Christopher Candy ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
9 Jay Downs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
10 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
11 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
12 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private
13 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
14 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
15 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
16 Scott Gamble ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
17 Richard Leibfried PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joe Hamilton
18 David Grant ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
19 Bob Reuther ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
2 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ
3 Robert Kehl Guy's Racing
4 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
5 Paul Kornet Active Yards
6 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
7 Ted Slack QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
8 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Reider T-Town Express
2 Matthew Penny
3 William Jackson Young Medalists
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC
2 William Walton Young Medalists
3 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/
4 Austin Banks Young Medalists
5 David Do young medalists
6 Tommy Wood
7 Jacob Doerr
8 Benjamin Hahn QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Aaron Temple ActiveYards
4 Adam Morrison
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
2 Zach Lyons Young Medalists Teammate Win: Marcello Cesario
3 Cole Reece T Town Elite
4 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS
5 Kyle Penny Young Medalists Teammate Win: Marcello Cesario
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
2 Vince Dunne Tri State Velo
3 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racaing
4 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
5 Duncan Oliver Qcw/breakaway
6 Gregory Sherrick Sunny Brook
7 Jarrod Wysock SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private
8 Jeff Godfrey Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc Teammate Win: Benjamin Strine
9 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing
10 Colin Bromley Analysys Inc./Cycleast
11 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
12 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Environmental
13 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Myles Lund
14 Justin Forney AVC/Antietam Velo Club
15 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Top 5: Duncan Oliver
16 Sean Butler QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Top 5: Duncan Oliver
17 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Tre
18 Andrew Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Top 5: Duncan Oliver
19 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing
20 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
21 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes Teammate Top 5: Duncan Oliver
22 Christopher Calderon AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
23 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
24 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
25 Cameron Reider Cycle Fitters/TorcUp Racing Tea
26 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
27 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy
28 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
29 Willio Jeanpaul NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Joseph Yacono The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
31 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Furlong
2 Jeff Heuerman BSBA Racing Team
3 Sean Burger Tri-State Velo Amaroso
4 Jason Lindemuth Swash Buckler Brewing Co Cyclin
5 Robert Wasch sicklers bikes
6 Jason Hammond Equipe Vitesse
7 Tyler Shaffer Green Mtn Cyclery
8 Richard Barton
9 Brent Hinkle Active Yards
10 Dan Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
11 Sam Redden Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
12 Tom Lausch Green Mtn Cyclery
13 Lane Randolph
14 Sam Konstantinov
15 Brad Barton
16 Jesse Manuel Green Mountain Cyclery
17 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
18 Matthew O'connor SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM p/b Blue
19 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse
20 Jimmy Levi Trestle Bridge Racing
21 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Patrick Zbyszewski SPINTECK powered by Blue Bell P
23 Marquand Brown Iron Town Cycling
24 Nick Rider Green Mountain Cyclery
25 Colin Smith QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
26 Jason Mangler Zen Masters Racing
27 William Neide Wilco Cycleworks
28 John Knisely
29 Ben Costa N/A
30 Steve Edgett World Cup Ski & Cycle
31 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State
32 Matthew Louie
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bounds
2 Ron Harding
3 Uli Muench Human Zoom
4 Charles Kline Bicycle Therapy
5 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse
6 Nathan Schomer Drexel University
7 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
8 David Lamb
9 Mark Dimmler
10 Adam Jones
11 Youssef Nifaoui Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
12 Matthew Brubaker
13 Dan Baxter
14 Jeff Mccary
15 Vincent Lam
16 Andrew Mcintyre Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
17 Frank Wigmore guy's racing
18 Stuart Lile Team Herbalife
19 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/
20 Edward Nilsson Dvbc
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Bobby Lea Custom Velo
3 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr
4 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
5 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
6 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
7 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTR
8 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
9 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
10 Bradley Evans Calder Stewart NZ
11 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling Team
12 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop
13 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation
14 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
15 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
16 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr Teammate Top 5: David Cueli
17 Wesley Kline Airgas Cycling
18 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
19 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
20 Zachary Carlson RBM/Matrix
21 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
22 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
23 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing
24 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mullervy
25 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
26 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
27 Joe Hydrick Faulkner Nissan Racing
28 Jake Sitler Van Dessel Factory Team
29 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
30 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
31 Dakota Schaeffer Airgas Cycling
32 Zeb King Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
33 J gabriel Lloyd Long Tail Creative
34 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
35 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mullervy
36 Barry Miller Van Dessel Factory Team
37 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling
38 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
39 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
40 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
41 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
42 Michael Chauner Island 200
43 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
44 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
45 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
46 John Loehner Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin
47 Stephan Hoffman CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
48 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation
49 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
50 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
51 Jackie Simes Custom Velo Teammate Top 5: Bobby Lea
52 John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
53 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
54 Ross Marklein QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
55 Zachary Felpel BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTR
56 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mullervy
57 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
58 Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
59 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
60 Deivy Capellan Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
61 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
62 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation
63 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System-Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mullervy
64 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation
65 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
66 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
67 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
68 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
69 Patrick Jones Cycling Otago
70 Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
71 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
72 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi
73 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
74 James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
75 Alessandro Matteucci unattached
76 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
77 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
78 Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation
79 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter'sEdge
2 Rory Chea Star Track NYC
3 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development T
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge
2 Cordelia Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
2 Laura Cathers AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
3 Eden Vinyarszky QCW Women p.b. Breakaway Bikes Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
4 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling
5 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
6 Phoebe Wang QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes Teammate Win: Samantha Fox
7 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
8 Allison Mccabe EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren Spor
2 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
3 Kacey Manderfield Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
4 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
5 Colleen Hayduk Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
6 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
7 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
8 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Mary Zider
9 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Mary Zider
10 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
11 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
12 Colleen Gulick EPS/CSS p/b Shebell and Shebell/Rip
13 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren Spor Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
14 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
15 Christina Birch Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Kacey Manderfield
16 Ann Koehler Garneau Factory Team
17 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren Spor Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
18 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
19 Meredith Ehn Finkraft
20 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
21 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell /
22 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Womens Team
23 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
24 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Kacey Manderfield
25 Meaghan Bryan Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren Spor Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
26 Andrea Cyr Vanderkitten
27 Tess Senty Vanderkitten
28 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
29 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
30 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
31 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching
32 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
33 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2