Log In
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium • Jun 29 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 40:17.3
1
2 Paul Curley Gearworks st
2
3 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech st
3
4 Scott Fader CCB st
4
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
5 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar st
5
6 Fabio Piergenelli Bagshaw st
6
7 Peter Brennan WH Bagshaw Precision Parts st
7
8 Charlie Bedard Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
8
9 Keith Ford Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
9
10 Ron Dunn CMCC p/b Insight st
10
11 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com st
11
12 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling st
12
13 John Corriveau BOB st
13
14 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling st
14
15 Jeff Yingling Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania st
15
16 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
16
17 Paul Denis Wright MRI st
17
18 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club st
18
19 Leo Devellian CCB Racing st
19
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
20 Christopher White BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik st
20
21 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge st
21
22 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo st
22
23 James English Svette Cycles st
23
24 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
24
25 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
25
26 James Carrington Michael and the Cyclonauts st
26
27 Bruce Schwab Center Street Cycles st
27
28 Keith Button st
28
29 Paul Moreau Cycle Lodge st
29
30 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer st
30
31 Ed Momm NorEast Cycling st
31
32 Phillip Kenealy Noreast Cycling Club st
32
33 Rick Kotch Union Velo st
33
34 Mieczyslaus Burzynski BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik st
34
35 Wayde Tardif POSIT Studio: Dubai st
35
36 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
36
37 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge st
37
38 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Revolution cycle st
38
39 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T st
39
40 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
40
41 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
41
42 Benjamin Riordon CycleLodge st
42
43 Timothy Heffner Noreast Cycling st
43
44 Christopher Zigmont ECV st
44
45 Michael Therout Paradise Sports st
45
46 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik st
46
47 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling st
47
48 Michael Lovell sunapee/S+W st
48
49 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cyclling st
49
50 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
50
51 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth st
51
52 Mary Zidek Specialized/Mazda st
52
53 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
53
54 Duane Skofield BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik st
54
55 David Uchenick Arc en ciel st
55
56 Pete Sweeney Death Row Velo st
56
57 Jay Busse Union Velo st
57
58 Mark Suprennant Team Type 1 st
58
59 Julian Gent Colavita Racing, Inc. st
59
60 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
60
61 Lawrence Driscoll NorEast Cycling st
61
62 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts st
62
63 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania st
63
64 Karl Hambrecht CCB International 40:46.8
64
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
65 Armand Pantalone BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik 40:53.8
66 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks 40:58.8 Teammate Win: Paul Richard
67 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving st
68 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik 41:05.7
69 James Fitzgerald CCB/Wheelworks 41:12.3 Teammate Win: Paul Richard
70 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 41:44.3
Off The Back
DNF Lance Coyle Joe's Garage
DNF Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo
DNF Josh Hardin 545 Velo
DNF Aaron Bagshaw WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
DNF Tim Buckley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo
DNF David Carlsen
DNF Curt Comber Threshold Cycling
DNF Steven Crays Cycle Lodge
DNF Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania
DNF Luke Gullick
DNF Michael Humphries NHCC
DNF Philip Johnson Sea Side Cycle / ECV
DNF Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's/Speed Merchant/Wojcik
DNF Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling
DNF Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen Teammate Win: Paul Richard
DNF Tom Scontras Category Six Cycling
DNF Michael c Sheahan Superfast Jellyfish
DNF Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania
DNF Peter Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te
DNF Scott Washburn Cycle Lodge
DNF James Wohlgemuth
DNF John Hardin
DNF Steve Curran MBRC
DNF Martin Lasak Death Row Velo
DNF Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 57:43
1
2 Jonathan Page Planet Bike st
2
3 Eric Schildge Mtn Khakis st
3
4 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable/CRCA st
4
5 Mark Mccormack Fuji/Clif Bar st
5
6 Robbie King Team ORA p/b IF st
6
7 Ward Solar WheelHouse / NCC st
7
8 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
8
9 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB st
9
10 Ted King iamTedKing.com st
10
11 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
11
12 Skip Foley ATA Cycles st
12
13 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF st
13
14 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal st
14
15 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar st
15
16 Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team st
16
17 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. st
17
18 Kirk Carlsen st
18
19 Nicholas Keough Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER st
19
20 Joshua Bartlett st
20
21 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks st
21
22 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling st
22
23 Chris Coutu Met Life st
23
24 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles st
24
25 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft st
25
26 Brian Wilichoski CCB st
26
27 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal st
27
28 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
28
29 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
29
30 Lucas Fortini st
30
31 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
31
32 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar st
32
33 Vinny Scalia ORA P/B IF st
33
34 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF st
34
35 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent st
35
36 John Peterson Bike Barn Racing st
36
37 J. alain Ferry Team Race Menu/Mix 1 st
37
38 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team st
38
39 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FE st
39
40 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC st
40
41 Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo st
41
42 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal st
42
43 Tom Gosselin FRANK Bikes p/b Kennebunkport Bicyc st
43
44 Isaac St. martin Noreast Cycling st
44
45 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo st
45
46 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works st
46
47 David Gray Ridge Cycling Clug st
47
48 Pete Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A st
48
49 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
49
50 Don Greenfield WheelHouse / NCC st
50
51 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
51
52 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks st
52
53 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal st
53
54 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 58:13
55 Kevin Wolfson ORA P/B IF st
56 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 58:14
57 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar 58:19
58 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitt st
59 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 58:30
DNF John Grenier Fuji
DNF Drew Szelia NorEast Cycling
DNF Sean Coleman US Military
DNF Greg Montello ORA P/B IF
DNF Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles
DNF S. Langford CCB
DNF Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling
DNF Andrew Clemence Sunapee Racing Team
DNF Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling
DNF Scott Fader CCB
DNF Anthony Giguere CMCC p/b INSIGHT MRI
DNF Andrew Guptill Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Morgan Hiller TEAM CF
DNF Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo
DNF Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech
DNF A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
DNF Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen
DNF Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge
DNF Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Jordy Wetzel Comprehensive Racing/ Salem Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10