Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 • Apr 29 2015
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:13:36
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:13:43
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:13:53
4 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:14:06
5 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 3:14:35
6 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 3:14:35
7 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:14:53
8 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 3:14:59
9 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:15:20 Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
10 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 3:15:24
11 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 3:15:35
12 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 3:15:45
13 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:15:48
14 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:15:51
15 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 3:15:56
16 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:16:00
17 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 3:16:00
18 Gabriel Cano Uach 3:16:14
19 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:16:14
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:16:23
21 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 3:16:36
22 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 3:16:40
23 Jose Cano Jose Cano 3:16:56
24 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 3:17:02
25 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 3:17:21
26 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:17:31
27 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:18:10
28 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 3:18:15
29 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 3:18:51
30 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 3:19:20
31 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:19:28
32 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:20:28
33 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 3:21:32
34 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 3:23:01
35 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 3:23:24
36 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 3:23:31
37 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:24:24
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 3:25:18
39 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:25:24
40 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:26:33
41 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:27:22
42 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:28:01 Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
43 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:29:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 4:01:21
2 Jiri Sorm COS racing 4:01:27
3 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 4:01:31
4 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:01:37
5 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 4:01:48
6 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 4:01:53
7 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 4:01:53
8 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 4:02:02
9 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 4:02:17
10 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 4:02:17
11 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 4:02:40
12 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 4:02:49
13 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 4:02:58 Teammate Top 5: Ian London
14 Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com 4:03:01
15 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 4:03:14
16 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 4:03:42
17 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 4:03:42
18 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 4:03:51 Teammate Top 5: Ian London
19 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 4:04:15
20 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 4:04:19
21 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 4:04:25
22 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 4:04:42
23 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 4:04:50
24 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 4:04:59
25 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 4:05:22
26 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 4:05:36
27 Clayton Stone Superissimo 4:05:51
28 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:05:53
29 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 4:05:53
30 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 4:06:11
31 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 4:06:22
32 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 4:06:37
33 Josey Weik Rockform 4:06:57
34 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 4:07:03 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
35 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 4:07:55
36 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:08:32
37 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 4:08:32
38 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 4:08:41
39 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 4:08:41
40 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:09:22
41 Joseph Garcia 4:09:30
42 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 4:09:48
43 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 4:09:52
44 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 4:09:59
45 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 4:11:18
46 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 4:12:30
47 William Barnum COS Racing 4:13:44 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
48 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra 4:16:56
49 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 4:17:00
50 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 4:17:00
51 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 4:17:00
52 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 4:19:23
53 Nicholas Lemke Nero Veloce 4:21:17
54 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 4:22:51
DNF Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Speciali
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 39   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/Tr 3:19:53
2 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 3:22:24
3 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 3:22:25
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:22:37
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:22:39
6 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:22:43
7 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 3:22:43
8 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:23:07 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
9 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:23:09
10 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 3:23:25
11 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 3:23:49
12 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:23:55 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
13 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 3:23:58
14 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:24:06 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
15 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:24:15 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
16 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:24:24
17 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 3:24:50
18 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 3:24:56
19 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 3:24:56
20 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:25:18
21 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 3:25:24
22 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:25:24
23 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 3:25:31
24 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 3:26:00
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 3:26:00
26 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:26:08
27 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 3:26:23
28 Todd Sanders Faster 3:26:51
29 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 3:26:57
30 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 3:26:57 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
31 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:27:27
32 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 3:27:27 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
33 Kurt Jambretz Faster 3:27:39
34 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 3:27:52 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
35 Yehuda Packer CORE 3:28:10
36 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 3:28:44
37 Steve Kurland RealD 3:28:49
38 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:29:01
39 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 3:29:28
40 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:29:36
41 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 3:29:42
42 David Binkowski 3:29:58
43 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re 3:30:02
44 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 3:30:26
45 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:31:14
46 Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G 3:31:44 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
47 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 3:31:47
48 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles 3:32:29
49 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:32:29
50 David Able GST Racing 3:35:31
51 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 3:35:54
52 William Pedler old school industrie 3:40:36
53 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 3:56:43
DNF Dan Armijo SDP sandia cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:40:45
Off The Front
2 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:41:18
Off The Front
3 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:41:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
4 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:41:40
Off The Front
5 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:41:42
Off The Front
6 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:41:42
Off The Front
7 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:41:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
8 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:41:54
Off The Front
9 Robert Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:41:57
Off The Front
10 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:42:03
Off The Front
11 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:42:03
Off The Front
12 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:08
Off The Front
13 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:42:12
Off The Front
14 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:42:14
Off The Front
15 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:42:17
Off The Front
16 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:42:17
Off The Front
17 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:42:17
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
18 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:42:21
Off The Front
19 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:42:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
20 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:42:27
Off The Front
21 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:42:29
Off The Front
22 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:42:35
Off The Front
23 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:40
Off The Front
24 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:43
Off The Front
25 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:42:47 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
26 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:42:49
27 Chris Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:42:56
1
28 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 3:42:58
2
29 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:43:00
3
30 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 3:43:02
4
31 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:43:02
5
32 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:43:02
6
33 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:02
7
34 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:43:02
8
35 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:43:09 Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
36 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:43:13
37 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:43:20
38 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:43:20 Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
39 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:43:23
40 Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:23
41 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:43:30
42 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:43:33
43 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:43:35
44 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:39
45 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:43:39 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
46 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:43:44
47 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:44:05
1
48 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:05
2
49 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:44:05
3
50 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:44:05
4
51 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:44:05
5
52 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:44:05
6
53 Walton Brush IRT RACING 3:44:31
54 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:44:31
55 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:35
56 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:44:42
57 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:44:46
58 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:46
59 Erik Slack IRT RACING 3:45:11
60 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:45:11
61 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:45:28
62 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:45:31
63 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 3:45:38
64 Anthony Canevari CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:45:41
65 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 3:45:44
66 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:45:47
67 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:45:47
68 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:45:54
69 Robert Gutgesell Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:46:09
70 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:46:13
71 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:46:30
72 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:46:36
73 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:46:37 Teammate Win: Rafael Montiel
74 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:46:51
75 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:46:51
76 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:46:51
77 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:46:58
78 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 3:46:58
79 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:47:05 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
80 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:47:05
81 Andrew Dahlheim CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:47:05
82 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:47:05
83 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:47:05 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
84 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:47:05 Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
85 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:47:05
86 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:47:05
87 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:47:05
88 Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:47:58
89 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:48:03
90 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:48:19
91 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:48:19
92 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:48:19
93 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:48:19
94 John Murphy UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:19
95 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:48:19 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
96 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:37
97 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:48:43
98 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 3:48:51
Off The Back
99 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:48:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
100 Jacob Arnold ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:48:51
Off The Back
101 Rene Corella IRT RACING 3:48:51
Off The Back
102 James Peterman SUPERISSIMO 3:48:51
Off The Back
103 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:48:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
104 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:56
Off The Back
105 Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:49:01
Off The Back
106 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 3:49:05
Off The Back
107 Evan Huffman TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:49:08
Off The Back
108 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:49:15
Off The Back
109 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:49:24
Off The Back
110 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:49:39
Off The Back
111 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:49:39
Off The Back
112 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:49:39
Off The Back
113 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:49:39
Off The Back
114 Gera Medina AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:50:09
Off The Back
115 Pat Casey CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:50:27
Off The Back
116 Zack Noonan INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:50:39
Off The Back
117 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:50:45
Off The Back
118 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 3:51:25
Off The Back
119 Fredd Matute Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:51:28
Off The Back
120 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:51:47
Off The Back
121 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:51:47
Off The Back
122 Spencer Oswald AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:51:47
Off The Back
123 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:51:47
Off The Back
124 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:51:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
125 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:52:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez
126 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:52:09
Off The Back
127 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:52:21
Off The Back
128 Chris Statsny IRT RACING 3:52:23
Off The Back
129 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:52:43
Off The Back
130 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
Off The Back
131 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:52:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Boivin
132 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
Off The Back
133 Alister Ratcliff INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
Off The Back
134 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:53:25
Off The Back
135 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:53:29
Off The Back
136 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:53:29
Off The Back
137 Sebastin Montes cano INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:53:29
Off The Back
138 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:53:55
Off The Back
139 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:54:15
Off The Back
140 Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:54:15
Off The Back
141 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:55:39
Off The Back
142 Sam Bassetti IRT RACING 3:55:42
Off The Back
143 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:55:47
Off The Back
144 Ryan Macdonald H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:55:47
Off The Back
145 Rasmus Andersen AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:58:16
Off The Back
146 Bryce Young INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:58:38
Off The Back
147 Bryce Olsen INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:59:04
Off The Back
148 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:59:30
Off The Back
149 Bill Ash Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 4:20:25
Off The Back
DNF Brett Watchendorf AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 3:16:37
2 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:25
3 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:17:30
4 Flavia Oliveria VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:17:36
5 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:17:39
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:40
7 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:17:40
8 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:40 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
9 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:09
10 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:13
11 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:18:17
12 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:21
13 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 3:18:21 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
14 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:36
15 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:18:39 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
16 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:39
17 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:45
18 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 3:18:58 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
19 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:19:04 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
20 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:19:15 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
21 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:19:25 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
22 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:19:30 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
23 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:19:39
24 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 3:20:16 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
25 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:20:40
26 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:20:40 Teammate Top 5: Miranda Griffiths
27 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:20:54
28 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:20:57 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
29 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:08 Teammate Top 5: Miranda Griffiths
30 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:10 Teammate Top 5: Miranda Griffiths
31 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:21:18
32 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:21:22 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
33 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:44 Teammate Top 5: Miranda Griffiths
34 Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:52 Teammate Top 5: Miranda Griffiths
35 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:21:57
36 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:21:59
37 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:22:07
38 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:22:13
39 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:22:13 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
40 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:22:17
41 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:22:22
42 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:23:03
43 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:23:39
44 Alizee Brien TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:24:30
45 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:24:38 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
46 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 3:25:58 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
47 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:27:10
48 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 3:27:15 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
49 Kemille Garvin DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:27:15
50 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 3:27:15 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
51 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:27:19
52 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:27:51 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
53 Anna Christiansen VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:28:12 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveria
54 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:28:51
55 Julia Sanchez parma ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:29:33
56 Janicke Gunvaldsen AMY D FOUNDATION 3:31:20 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
57 Cristina Irma greve ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:37:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27