Log In
805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday • Jun 21 2015
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Smith SC Velo 44:09.3
1
2 Quint Berkemeier 44:09.4
2
3 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 44:09.4
3
4 Ray Lee Big Orange 44:09.4
4
5 Eric Boarman San Diego Bicycle Club/ SDBC/ 44:09.9
5
6 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team 44:10.2
6
7 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen 44:10.3
7
8 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles 44:10.4
8
9 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelman 44:10.4
9
10 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textiles 44:10.6
10
11 Andrew Wilson 44:10.6
11
12 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 44:10.7
12
13 Felipe Castillo Southbay Wheelmen 44:11.0
13
14 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity/East West Bikes 44:11.0
14
15 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/Emerald Textiles 44:11.5
15
16 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra La Grange +21 44:11.5
16
17 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific 44:11.8
17
18 Treavor Matsushima 44:12.1
18
19 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling 44:12.2
19
20 Roger Moore Bicycle Bob's Racing 44:12.4
20
21 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 44:12.5
21
22 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 44:12.6
22
23 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 44:12.7
23
24 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 44:12.8
24
25 Jason Francia simple green 44:13.1
25
26 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 44:15.1
26
27 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team 44:17.2
27
28 Earl Detrick SERIOUS CYCLING 44:17.4
28
29 Bobby Lozoya SB Speed Stars 44:17.7
29
30 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal 44:18.5
30
31 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 44:19.3
31
32 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 44:19.5
32
33 Woody Sloan Polli Veloce 44:19.7
33
34 James Stocker Southern California Velo 44:20.2
34
35 Dave Pankratz One Way Cycling 44:21.7
35
Teammate Top 5: Kirk Nordgren
36 Alfred Aldaco MetalMtn 44:24.0
36
37 Marcus Toliver IronFly 44:24.1
37
38 John Snapp SCVelo 44:24.1
38
Teammate Win: Anthony Smith
39 Jose Mata Judgement velo/ TBOV 44:25.0
39
40 Sean Stratton Cast a Shadow 44:25.9
40
41 Joshua Menendez Cycle World 44:27.2
41
42 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 44:31.4
43 Josue Ramirez Cycle World 44:35.5
44 Spencer Ito 45:33.6
Off The Back
45 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen
Off The Back
DNF Mateo Ortega Strava 00:00.0
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 00:00.0
DNF Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Engen One Way Cycling 39:59.9
1
2 Jordan Bernstein 40:00.1
2
3 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen 40:00.5
3
4 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse farms cycling team 40:00.9
4
5 Jose Rivas Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 40:00.9
5
6 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textiles 40:01.0
6
7 Liam Woods METALMTNcycling 40:01.2
7
8 Victor Acosta GBS Racing 40:01.6
8
9 Nick Cohenmeyer 40:01.8
9
10 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin 40:01.8
10
11 Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team 40:02.2
11
12 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 40:02.3
12
13 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling 40:02.4
13
14 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 40:02.5
14
15 Andrew Serna 40:02.9
15
16 Kevin Festini SDBC 40:03.6
16
17 Joel Franklin SDBC 40:03.7
17
18 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team 40:03.7
18
19 Ranferi Perea MetalMTN Cycling 40:05.1
19
20 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 40:05.2
20
21 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team 40:05.3
21
22 Steve Kim Southbay Wheelmen 40:07.2
22
Teammate Top 5: Angel Munoz
23 Matthew Rivers SDBC p/b Emerald Textiles 40:17.4
DNF Israel Lizarraga S2c/Primal 00:00.0
DNF Cheyne Mckeever OSPKN Racing 00:00.0
DNF Mitchell Pilgeram SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 00:00.0
DNF Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Christenson Swami's Junior Development Tea 23:17.0
1
2 Jonah Norton 23:17.1
2
3 David Foliot 23:18.0
3
4 Darryl Mcclanahan Polli Veloce 23:19.4
4
5 Andrew Osiadacz 23:20.2
5
6 Jeff Price 23:21.4
6
7 Jacob Alderete Peaks Coaching/SYHS Racing 23:22.6
7
8 Levi Jago Unattached 23:22.7
8
9 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform 23:24.6
9
10 Agustin Rangel 23:25.3
10
11 Case Regan Echelon Santa Barbara 23:25.6
11
12 Tyler Halweg Foothill Cyclery 23:27.8
12
13 Cody Lewis Team Fix Fixie 24:20.6
Off The Back
14 Jermery Platt 24:20.7
Off The Back
15 Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes 24:47.5
Off The Back
16 Dave Simmons 25:02.0
Off The Back
17 Kirk Orellana 25:18.9
Off The Back
18 Hristo Hristov Team Hristov 25:20.5
Off The Back
19 Spencer Stakler 26:05.5
Off The Back
20 Michael Cunnien 26:05.6
Off The Back
21 Mitchell Mesecher
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Price 00:00.0
DNF Sean Zurek 00:00.0
DNF Eric Hammerschmitt Conejo Valley Cyclists 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Greenwood 39:21.5
Off The Front
2 Dave Pankratz One Way Cycling 39:21.9
Off The Front
3 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 40:23.0
1
4 Ryan Allen One Way Cycling 40:25.3
2
5 Armando Requejo Echelon Santa Barbara 40:25.7
3
6 Homero Mejia 40:26.2
4
7 Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling 40:26.3
5
8 George Fuentes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 40:26.4
6
9 Jason Rosales southbay wheelmen 40:26.6
7
10 Marcus Toliver ironfly 40:29.8
11 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal 40:31.9
12 Richard Mitchell twin star racing 40:35.1
13 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 41:10.1
Off The Back
DNF Michael Penta Serious cycling 00:00.0
DNF Richard Rosales southbay wheelmen 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Team Surf City Cyclery/Sterlin 59:05.4
1
2 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCER 59:06.1
2
3 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 59:06.3
3
4 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 59:06.5
4
5 Bart Clifford MRI ENDURANCE 59:06.7
5
6 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cyclery/Sterlin 59:06.8
6
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
7 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 59:06.9
7
8 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 59:07.0
8
9 Paul Vaccari Spy gaint 59:07.3
9
10 Anthony Morrow Stage 2 Cyclery / Primal Cycli 59:07.3
10
11 Patrick Briggs 59:07.8
11
12 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 59:07.9
12
13 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 59:08.2
13
14 Shaun Bagley Cykel p/b Skratch Labs 59:08.4
14
15 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 59:10.7
15
16 Richard Cimadoro 59:11.4
16
17 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / Sterling B 59:19.8
18 Unknown Rider ------- 59:22.7
19 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 59:24.4
20 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team 59:26.2
21 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 59:29.4 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
22 Robert Frank Hot wheels 59:29.8
23 Bill Kesselring Rock Solid Cycling 59:30.2
DNF Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 00:00.0
DNF Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
DNF Howard Levy Canejo Valley Cyclists 00:00.0
DNF Homero Mejia 00:00.0
DNF Juan Manuel yapur Monster Media Racing p/b Fight 00:00.0
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com 00:00.0
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 29:32.9
1
2 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse farms cycling team 29:34.8
2
3 Giovanni Bellesia Santa Barbara Bicycle Club 29:34.8
3
4 Jorge Hernandez Cutters 29:35.3
4
5 Michael Penta Serious cycling 29:35.8
5
6 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 29:36.1
6
7 Kevin Lewis US Army 29:36.1
7
8 Victor Acosta GBS Racing 29:38.2
8
Teammate Win: Ruben Lopez
9 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 29:42.9
10 Ralph Rivas 31:05.4
Off The Back
11 Joe Rivas Rock N' Road Cyclery 31:39.6
Off The Back
12 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
Off The Back
DNF Roger Lopez 00:00.0
DNF Eric Lubag 00:00.0
DNF Robert Petty 00:00.0
DNF Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 00:00.0
DNF Scott Sherman 00:00.0
DNF Michael Cunnien 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 43:48.2
1
2 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 43:48.4
2
3 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 43:48.6
3
4 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 43:48.9
4
5 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer 43:48.9
5
6 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Racing 43:49.0
6
7 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team 43:59.1 Teammate Win: Chris Hahn
8 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 43:59.3
9 Marvin Hall SOS/trek 44:54.2
1
10 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters 44:54.4
2
11 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer
3
Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
12 Jacques Benoit Echelon Santa Barbara
4
13 Stephen Gregorios Pinneclife
5
14 Richard Pepper
6
15 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
7
16 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma
8
Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
17 Mike Okano
9
18 Mark Palmer Break Away from Cancer
10
Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
DNF Vito Altieri Ice Sportswear 00:00.0
DNF Michael Carro Sos foundation/trek 00:00.0
DNF Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ulta LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 00:00.0
DNF Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/b P.S. Cyc 00:00.0
DNF Paul Wren Team Bonk Breaker 00:00.0
DNF Joe Yule StageOne Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 00:00.0
DNF Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
DNF Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Roger Hauptman ORNOT 00:00.0
DNF David Smith Santa Clarita Velo 00:00.0
DNF Francisco Vidal Santa Clarita Velo 00:00.0
DNF Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team 00:00.0
DNF George Fuentes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Chris Hahn
DNF Trevor Dunn METALMTN Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Joseph Buchanan Fast Friday 00:00.0
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 43:45.4
Off The Front
2 Mark Palmer Break Away from Cancer 43:46.6
Off The Front
3 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma 44:13.8
1
4 Shin Umeda SunPower Racing 44:14.3
2
5 Bob Kubinski Simple Green/Cannondale 44:14.8
3
6 Kevin Willitts 3Ft It's The Law 44:15.1
4
7 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 44:16.7
5
8 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team 44:17.1
6
9 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 44:17.9
7
10 Mike Okano Simple Green/Cannondale 44:18.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Bob Kubinski
11 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 44:18.3
9
12 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club 44:26.3
DNF Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Hi-Tech Ridley 00:00.0
DNF David Smith Santa Clarita Velo 00:00.0
DNF Francisco Vidal Santa Clarita Velo 00:00.0
DNF Vito Altieri Ice Sportswear 00:00.0
DNF Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Werks 00:00.0
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Marotta HiTech/Ridley Masters 44:13.7
1
2 Michael Birditt Hi Tech Ridley Masters 44:14.0
2
Teammate Win: Mike Marotta
3 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech/Ridley Masters 44:14.4
3
Teammate Win: Mike Marotta
4 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 44:14.4
4
5 Kalman Szkalak UC Cylery/JW Floors 44:15.0
5
6 John Mckee ParamountRacing.org 44:17.1
6
7 Dirk Cowley FFKR CONTENDER RACING 44:18.2
7
8 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal 44:18.4
8
9 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery / JW Floors 44:18.6
9
10 Robert Mosier Bahati 44:19.5
10
11 Kim Bleth Bicycle Bob's Racing 44:22.8
12 Bob Wright Hightech/Ridley Masters 44:41.5
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni santa clarita velo 00:00.0
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Loader dope 29:48.5
Off The Front
2 Brandon Gritters Rock n Road 30:07.2
Off The Front
3 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 30:52.7
1
4 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 30:52.8
2
5 Dustin Armstrong 30:52.9
3
6 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 30:53.0
4
7 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 30:53.1
5
8 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 30:53.1
6
Teammate Top 5: William Myers
9 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b GQ6 30:53.1
7
10 Antonio Cruz 30:53.1
8
11 Collin Berry Bike Religion 30:53.2
9
12 Leon Glenmill 30:53.2
10
13 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 30:53.3
11
14 Jason Cianfrocca Velocity 30:53.4
12
15 Wesley Eslick socalcycling.com 30:53.5
13
16 Edwin Clement SDBC/Emerald Textiles 30:53.5
14
17 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 30:53.5
15
18 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 30:53.6
16
19 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 30:53.6
17
20 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 30:53.9
18
21 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire 30:54.1
19
22 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com 30:54.4
20
23 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 30:54.5
21
24 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports 30:54.6
22
25 Kelsey Judd Echelon Santa Barbara 30:54.9
23
26 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 30:55.0
24
27 Mike Tettleton Rock N' Road Cyclery 30:55.5
25
28 David Priest One Way Cycling 30:55.8
26
29 Shawn Mcnally Catalyst Racing 30:57.5
30 Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling 30:59.8
31 Dillon Clapp Team Clif Bar 31:00.3
32 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles 31:03.3
33 David Waples Audi 31:06.8
34 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 31:08.4
35 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textiles 31:12.0
36 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo 31:22.4
DNF Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00.0
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 00:00.0
DNF Michael Jacques TEAM CLIFBAR CYCLING 00:00.0
DNF Drew Lawyer SDBC 00:00.0
DNF Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 28:03.2
1
2 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling 28:03.2
2
3 May Liu SJBC 28:03.4
3
4 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 28:03.4
4
5 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC / Emerald Textiles 28:03.6
5
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 28:03.7
6
7 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 28:03.8
7
8 Hani Lou 28:04.0
8
9 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 28:04.2
9
10 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes 28:04.3
10
11 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 28:04.5
11
12 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 28:04.7
12
13 Catherine Wolff incycle p/b full circle 28:07.1
13
14 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes 28:11.6
15 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 28:11.8
16 Abigail Mccrea Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 28:12.1
17 Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation 30:03.3
Off The Back
DNF Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 00:00.0
DNF Heather Odom San Diego Bicycle Club/Emerald 00:00.0
DNF Nicole Leroux 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Stumhofer SPY Giant Ride Elite Cycling T 57:58.9
Off The Front
2 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women's Te 58:22.3
1
3 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 58:22.3
2
4 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women 58:22.7
3
5 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB 58:22.9
4
6 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling p/b The Free 58:22.9
5
7 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cyc 58:23.1
6
8 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY 58:23.1
7
9 Pamela Schuster Spy Giant RIde p/b GQ-6 58:23.2
8
10 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 58:23.3
9
11 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 58:23.5
10
12 Michelle Khare 58:23.7
11
13 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 58:24.1
12
14 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 58:24.5
13
Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
15 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 58:24.6
14
16 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 58:24.8
15
17 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 58:25.3
16
18 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 58:28.2
17
19 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes 58:28.4
18
20 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women 58:28.6 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
21 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra LaGrange +21 / 58:29.1
22 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 58:31.2
23 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Elite Women's Te 58:37.2 Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
24 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women 58:43.0 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
25 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite women 58:46.1 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
26 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 00:17.6
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
27 Julie Bellerose Incycle p/b Full Circle Cyclin 00:17.8
Off The Front
28 May Liu SJBC 00:35.9
Off The Front
DNF Morgan Kapp Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 00:00.0
DNF Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3