Log In
Maple Hill Race For Wishes • Jul 12 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 00:46:25.66
2 Carson Lowell Team OAM/NOW 00:46:59.33
3 Nathan Frazier OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 00:47:01.34
4 Emilio Rivera Rock n Road 00:48:12.74
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants 00:48:23.87
2 Hayden Fox Grand Rapids Bicycle Company 00:54:58.83
3 Parker Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 00:54:59.10
5 Noah Murphy 01:04:46.67
7 Hunter Fisk 01:16:54.04
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Stewart 01:32:56.61
2 Michael Davito 01:32:56.79
3 Dean Foster 01:32:56.80
4 Jason Perkins 01:32:57.64
5 Timothy Murakami 01:33:00.80
1
6 Peter Chadwick OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 01:33:01.81
2
7 Kevin Bridges 01:33:04.65
3
8 Ryan Heidenfeld Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 01:33:04.81
4
9 George Lepeniotis Pro- Form Bike Shop 01:33:05.87
5
10 Adam Cefai Cefai Wood Products 01:33:07.93
6
11 Joe Perry Freewheeler Bike Shop 01:33:22.53
12 Robert Gragg Flying Rhino Cycling Club 01:34:27.01
Off The Back
13 Mike Troccko City Hub Cyclery Race Team 01:35:43.82
Off The Back
14 Tim Conn 01:37:30.83
Off The Back
15 David Keyte 01:40:36.18
Off The Back
16 Marc Weiser Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 01:40:47.86
Off The Back
17 Wayne Seaver 01:46:26.10
Off The Back
18 Rob Clark Verge Midwest Cycling 01:46:35.34
Off The Back
19 Jim Cleer Team Hometown Bicycles 01:50:19.79
Off The Back
20 Mark Waters CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 01:51:53.35
Off The Back
21 Chris Cuddohy 01:51:58.24
Off The Back
22 Craig Smith Freewheeler Bike Shop 01:54:51.36
Off The Back
23 Theo Vonwallmenich 02:24:45.13
Off The Back
DNF Dave Karnes KBC 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Heidenfeld Team Clark Logic 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lawrence CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 01:29:43.84
1
2 Jeremy Gravedoni 01:29:45.29
2
3 Joshua Hall Cadieux Bicycle Club 01:29:45.61
3
4 John Hurn Team OAM NOW 01:29:45.82
4
5 Ryan Maguire 01:29:45.92
5
6 Andrew Nash Hagerty Cycling 01:29:45.94
6
7 Tyler Weston Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 01:29:46.46
7
8 Justin Kreger West Michigan Coast Riders 01:29:46.58
8
9 Mark Beams 01:29:46.58
9
10 Kevin Soules Team Apex Mulitsport 01:29:49.35
10
11 Christopher Mowell 01:29:50.80
11
12 Alec Schau 01:29:51.47
12
13 Sheldon Little CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 01:29:51.47
13
Teammate Win: Mark Lawrence
14 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 01:29:53.62
14
15 Andre Masnari Detroit Endurance Lab 01:30:00.60
16 Olvin Lopez 01:30:04.72
17 Scott Bridges 01:30:08.43
18 Chad Hutchison 01:33:21.66
Off The Back
19 Steven Torres 01:34:12.13
Off The Back
20 Charlie Eaton 01:37:09.96
Off The Back
21 Christopher Ostlund Velo City Cycles 01:45:04.04
Off The Back
DNF Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Buccellato Anorie Junior Dev 02:49:17.41
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Zendler Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:49:21.59
Off The Front
3 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:49:22.93
Off The Front
4 Matt Price Team O2 02:49:26.10
Off The Front
5 Andrew Guelzo Leadout Racing 02:52:34.92
Off The Front
6 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 02:52:35.93
Off The Front
7 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 02:52:35.97
Off The Front
8 Eric Mcbride Cadieux Bicycle Club 03:04:43.06
1
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
9 Tyler Trask Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 03:04:43.07
2
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
10 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 03:04:43.07
3
11 Stephen Doll Ann Arbor Volo Club 03:04:44.67
4
12 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 03:04:45.91
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
13 Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 03:04:46.25
6
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
14 Joe Thomas Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 03:04:46.97
7
15 Chad Rector Make The Break Racing 03:04:47.57
8
16 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club 03:04:49.05
9
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
17 Steven Hetfield CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 03:04:50.55
18 Jonathan Ballema Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 03:04:57.20
19 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 03:04:58.72 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
20 Erik Krueger Cadieux Bicycle Club 03:05:10.81 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
21 Kevin Juntunen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 03:15:26.05
Off The Back
22 Peter Post Team Six One Four 03:15:26.56
Off The Back
DNF Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Louwaert Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:08:47.00
1
2 Charlie Hammon 02:08:47.22
2
3 Kevin Baumann Clemson University 02:08:47.24
3
4 James Reid Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:08:47.86
4
5 Ross Williams Hagerty Racing 02:08:47.96
5
6 Todd Greene KLM/Cold Stone 02:08:48.26
6
7 Michael Chettleburgh 02:08:48.80
7
8 Jeffrey Johnson Freewheeler Bike Shop 02:08:49.02
8
9 Matthew Deighton Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 02:08:49.02
9
10 Jeremy Meyersieck Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:08:49.20
10
Teammate Top 5: James Reid
11 Jason Haw Rapid Wheelmen 02:08:49.89
11
12 Alexander Tenelshof 02:08:50.01
12
13 Spencer Nemecek 02:08:50.21
13
14 Evan Zehr Ft. Wayne Outfitters 02:08:50.28
14
15 Jesse Kooistra Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:08:50.47
15
Teammate Win: Andy Louwaert
16 Colin Plank 02:08:51.04
16
17 Josh O'neil 02:08:51.04
17
18 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing 02:08:51.10
18
19 James Phelan Xxx Racing 02:08:51.43
19
20 Thomas Moran 02:08:51.43
20
21 Jacob Grevenstuk 02:08:51.94
21
22 Henry Kuhnen Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:08:51.97
22
Teammate Win: Andy Louwaert
23 Camden Brown 02:08:52.15
23
24 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing 02:08:52.34
24
25 Scott Weiss Racing Greyhounds 02:08:53.08
25
26 Zachary Lysdahl Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 02:08:53.08
26
27 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:08:53.08
27
28 Paul Sovran 02:08:53.26
28
29 Nathan Sharnas Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:08:54.02
29
Teammate Top 5: James Reid
30 Scott Gustafson Speed Merchants 02:08:54.02
30
31 Vincent Vermeulen Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:08:54.35
31
32 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:08:55.00
32
33 James Obrien Colavita Racing Inc. 02:08:55.56
33
34 Terry Collins City Hub Cyclery Race Team 02:08:57.45
34
35 Rodney Eaton Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:09:00.27 Teammate Top 5: James Reid
36 Gabe Rice Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:09:02.25 Teammate Win: Andy Louwaert
37 Brian Sharda Freewheeler Bike Shop 02:09:22.61
38 Graham Barker-king Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:09:25.72 Teammate Win: Andy Louwaert
39 Jamie Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:09:34.87
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andy Louwaert
40 Evan Guarr 02:09:37.22
Off The Back
41 Kyle Knight Beta Theta Pi 02:09:56.28
Off The Back
42 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 02:10:25.26
Off The Back
43 Nathan Kark 02:11:14.91
Off The Back
44 Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery Race Team 02:13:53.97
Off The Back
45 Bryan Waldman CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:16:30.68
Off The Back
46 Daniel Shamburger City Hub Cyclery Race Team 02:16:31.21
Off The Back
47 Vincent Cirilo Revolution Racing 02:16:42.93
Off The Back
48 Adam Dougall 02:18:32.73
Off The Back
49 Jeff Libby 02:18:33.14
Off The Back
50 Josh Evans Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:19:48.61
Off The Back
51 Jim Braam Freewheeler Bike Shop 02:24:17.54
Off The Back
52 William Burt 02:26:31.20
Off The Back
53 Steve Ragan Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:30:55.12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Reid
54 Kevin Richman KLM/Cold Stone 02:30:55.21
Off The Back
55 Aaron Kenyon CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:33:25.61
Off The Back
56 Mustapha Dakroub CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:33:25.75
Off The Back
DNF Jim Assemany Wolverine Sports Club 00:00:00
DNF Collin Bates OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 00:00:00
DNF Kevin Corcoran Xxx Racing 00:00:00
DNF Randy Jacobs Team Apex Mulitsport 00:00:00
DNF Joseph Kennedy Leadout Racing 00:00:00
DNF Shaun Welch 00:00:00
DNF Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 00:00:00
DNF John Hyndman Beta Theta Pi 00:00:00
DNF Erik Schwedland 00:00:00
DNF Rex Reist 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:09:22.59
Off The Front
2 Dan Doddy 02:09:24.94
Off The Front
3 Dylan Lanspeary 02:09:41.17
Off The Front
4 Bj Steketee Leadout Racing 02:09:42.94
Off The Front
5 David Baar EPS Security Cycling Team 02:09:43.24
Off The Front
6 Adam Mcclounie 02:09:44.03
Off The Front
7 Shane Thellman Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 02:09:50.69
Off The Front
8 Russell Vanevery 02:12:18.02
1
9 Paul Mcmullen EPS Security Cycling Team 02:12:19.23
2
Teammate Top 5: David Baar
10 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing 02:12:21.73
3
Teammate Top 5: Bj Steketee
11 Matt Mousseau 02:12:22.66
4
12 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:12:24.18
5
13 Tim Martin KLM/Cold Stone 02:12:26.28
6
14 David Manges 02:12:28.59
7
15 John Loncke 02:12:33.84
16 Sean Ryan 02:12:40.10
17 Ken Taylor Leadout Racing 02:12:44.71 Teammate Top 5: Bj Steketee
18 Pak Ho 02:12:48.82
19 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone 02:13:34.41
Off The Back
20 Joel Bush 3Rd Coast Racing 02:14:46.54
Off The Back
21 Brad May KLM/Cold Stone 02:21:26.40
Off The Back
22 Zak Konett CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:31:44.21
Off The Back
DNF Ian Cullion 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Newell CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:16:01.40
1
2 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 02:16:01.56
2
3 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing 02:16:01.94
3
4 Chris Johnson Northstar Development 02:16:02.05
4
5 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club 02:16:02.06
5
6 Scott Laliberte 02:16:02.47
6
7 Marc Polsinelli 02:16:02.52
7
8 Jimmy Mcmurray Free Wheeler 02:16:02.53
8
9 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters 02:16:02.77
9
10 Hal Bevier Hagerty Racing 02:16:03.08
10
11 Mick Jones Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:16:03.29
11
12 Bill Plunkett 02:16:03.50
12
13 Jeffrey Chow 02:16:03.54
13
14 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club 02:16:03.54
14
Teammate Top 5: John Sammut
15 William Gorton Revolution Racing 02:16:03.55
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hepp
16 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:16:03.79
16
17 Peter Worden Hagerty Racing 02:16:03.93
17
18 Michael Gardynik Northstar Development 02:16:04.49
18
Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
19 Paul Olson Hagerty Racing 02:16:05.50
19
20 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 02:16:05.76 Teammate Top 5: John Sammut
21 Scott Ecclestone Ft. Wayne Outfitters 02:16:06.79
22 Houston Peterson Northstar 02:16:11.15
23 Terry Ritter OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:16:11.70
24 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters 02:16:12.08
25 Armando Vega MPI-Main Street Racing 02:16:14.73
26 Jonathan Morgan OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:16:14.73
27 Michael Wyczalek OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:16:15.81
28 David Beaverson Pro- Form Bike Shop 02:16:16.48
29 Norman Licht Hagerty Racing 02:16:22.92
30 Mark Olson Team OAM NOW 02:16:26.47
31 James Ignash MPI-Main Street Racing 02:16:27.41
32 Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster 02:26:36.25
Off The Back
33 Elgar Vaivars 02:30:41
Off The Back
DNF Todd Steiner Pro- Form Bike Shop 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Webb Hagerty Racing 02:07:38.66
Off The Front
2 Daniel Hofstra Hagerty Racing 02:07:38.67
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Craig Webb
3 William Gilboe 02:16:45.10
Off The Front
4 Mark Cahn Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:16:50.85
Off The Front
5 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:16:51.24
Off The Front
6 E.ray Fulkerson Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:16:51.24
Off The Front
7 Lars Welton Hagerty 02:16:56.09
Off The Front
8 Robin Allen CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:17:21.90
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
9 Herbert Crites Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:17:49.49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Mark Cahn
10 Steve Buccella OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:19:10.77
1
11 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:19:10.81
2
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
12 Loren Simons OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:19:11.15
3
13 Michael Krywanski OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:19:11.19
4
14 Tom Bultman 02:19:12.38
5
15 Robert Bangert Wolverine Sports Club 02:19:13.15
6
16 Matthew Grate Ft. Wayne Outfitters 02:19:16.23
17 Stefan Kroenung Flying Rhino Cycling Club 02:19:17.23
18 David T stebbins OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:19:18.38
19 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:19:18.92
20 Charlie Deroo Cadieux Bicycle Club 02:19:25.58 Teammate Top 5: Mark Cahn
21 Don Camp West Michigan Coast Riders 02:19:35.77
22 John Shedlock Wheels In Motion 02:19:42.81
23 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 02:19:43.48
Off The Back
24 Glenn Dik OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:21:58.13
Off The Back
25 Stephen Smith CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 02:26:43.97
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
DNF Kenneth Glick Pro- Form Bike Shop 00:00:00
DNF Dave Hicks Pro- Form Bike Shop 00:00:00
DNF Mark Hribar 00:00:00
DNF Wayne Steed I Am Racing 00:00:00
DNF Larry Strayhorn OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 04:06:08.68
2 Nathaniel Williams ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 04:06:13.43
3 Daniel Yankus OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 04:09:49.32
4 Aaron Beebe ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 04:09:50.24
5 Aaron Cruikshank WAS Labs Cycling 04:10:04.58
6 Brad Neagos ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 04:13:15.16
7 Alex Vanias OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 04:13:17.18 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Yankus
8 Tom Burke WAS Labs Cycling 04:18:27.45 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Cruikshank
9 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling 04:18:30.27 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Cruikshank
10 Richard Arnopol EGO P/B Sammy'S Bikes 04:18:34.66
11 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 04:18:34.85 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Williams
12 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 04:19:06.15
13 Collin Snyder OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 04:21:25.04 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Yankus
14 Peter Ehmann OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 04:21:25.62 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Yankus
15 Jake Buescher EGO P/B Sammy'S Bikes 04:23:04.76
16 Luke Mullis West Michigan Coast Riders 04:23:20.51
17 Rudyard Peterson Northstar Development 04:23:21.88
18 Jason Young 04:23:23.21
19 Niles Vaivars 04:23:23.22
20 Alex Huyghe Cadieux Bicycle Club 04:23:28.07
21 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 04:23:28.35
22 Chris Wiatr EGO P/B Sammy'S Bikes 04:23:33.25
23 Ben Omalley EGO P/B Sammy'S Bikes 04:23:35.74
24 Garrett Belanger 04:23:36.11
25 Nicholas Hartman Xxx Racing 04:23:36.16
26 Jonathan Card 04:23:39.50
DNF Robert Ehrman Kinetic Fitness Coaching 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Bruley Cadieux BC/ Team O2 00:00:00
DNF Bryce Nuiver EPS 00:00:00
DNF Spencer Virtue Cofidis U19 00:00:00
DNF Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Ellie Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 00:58:32.28
6 Reina Placer 01:08:37.35
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Waite Wolverine Sports Club 02:29:10.21
2 Marie Dershem OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:29:10.30
3 Caitlin Braun OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 02:35:47.70
4 Catherine Culkin Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 02:35:50.95
5 Sandy Reid Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 02:35:51.19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Patterson OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 01:37:00.81
Off The Front
2 Jenny Steketee OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 01:43:33.72
1
Teammate Win: Kaitlyn Patterson
3 Sally Finkbeiner 3Rd Coast Racing 01:43:34.58
2
4 Kim Rocheleau 01:43:35.10
3
5 Elaine Sheikh OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 01:43:35.69
4
Teammate Win: Kaitlyn Patterson
6 Nicole Derrick 01:43:36.25
5
7 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes 01:43:36.64
6
8 Meg Zapalowski Clark Logic 01:43:38.76
7
9 Carla Murphy 01:43:45.85
10 Emilie Collins 01:43:50.03
11 Toni Shedlock Wheels In Motion 01:55:09.28
Off The Back
12 Jennifer Hildebrand 01:55:23.32
Off The Back
DNF Lindsay Klee 00:00:00
DNF Valerie Litznerski 00:00:00
DNF Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5