Log In
Littleton Criterium • Aug 1 2015
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:55:37.73
1
2 Keith Harper Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:37.76
2
3 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:37.82
3
4 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling 0:55:37.85
4
Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
5 Ed Oliver Team Body Sync 0:55:38.71
5
6 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:38.85
6
7 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:39.44
7
Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
8 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 0:55:39.79
8
9 Joseph Taddeucci TrainingPeaks 0:55:39.86
9
10 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps 0:55:40.59
10
11 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 0:55:40.90
11
12 Norman F alvis Great Divide Brewing Company 0:55:41.06
12
13 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:41.21
13
Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
14 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 0:55:41.46
14
15 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:41.65
15
Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
16 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:55:41.85
16
17 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters 0:55:42.22
17
18 Peter Landgraff 0:55:43.14
18
19 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:43.92
19
Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
20 Christopher G doyle 0:55:44.54
20
21 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:44.86
21
Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
22 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 0:55:44.95
22
23 James Bedrosian USC Cycling Team 0:55:45.79
23
24 Jason Glenn Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:55:45.93
24
25 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:55:47.66
26 Doug Gordon GR Capital Racing 0:55:47.83
27 Jonathan Heidemann Racer X Cycling 0:55:48.01
28 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling 0:55:48.27 Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
29 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:51.58 Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
30 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team 0:55:54.48
31 Jerry Natale Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:58.54
32 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:56:18.51
33 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
34 Sam Beveridge Freewheel Bike
35 Mike Woodard Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
36 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing
37 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
38 Bryan Cook GR Capital Racing
39 Dan Schrad pedal RACING
40 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Shane Orr
41 Greg Eddy
DNF Troy Mault GS Panache DNF
DNF Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli DNF
DNF Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing DNF
DNF Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team DNF
DNF Brent Stein DNF
DNF Michael Hanna Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis Great Divide Brewing Company 0:45:58.65
1
2 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team 0:46:01.29
2
3 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 0:46:02.02
3
4 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:46:02.24
4
5 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team 0:46:02.91
5
6 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:46:03.06
6
7 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:03.09
7
8 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 0:46:03.17
8
Teammate Win: Norman F alvis
9 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:03.88
9
10 Birt Stem GR Capital Racing 0:46:04.32
10
11 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:46:04.42
11
Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
12 David Rogers Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:04.58
12
13 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:05.19
13
14 Paul Combest ChristianCycling Colorado 0:46:06.12
14
15 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics 0:46:06.64
15
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
16 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:08.81
16
17 Michael P carter 0:46:19.33
18 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:46:27.04
19 Donald Natwick Pactimo Cycling 0:48:35.21
20 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company 0:48:35.27 Teammate Win: Norman F alvis
21 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:42.15
22 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com
23 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company Teammate Win: Norman F alvis
24 Scott Hendricks US Military Endurance Sports
25 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team
26 David Martinez pedal RACING
DNF Brian Bonham Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare* 1:19:48.85
2 Aldo Imo ilesic AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 1:19:48.92
3 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 1:19:49.01
4 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes* 1:19:49.31
5 Kristofer Dahl Smartstop Pro Cycling* 1:19:53.07
1
6 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:19:53.29
2
7 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team* 1:19:53.45
3
8 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:19:53.49
4
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
9 George Simpson GS Ciao* 1:19:53.56
5
10 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 1:19:53.69
6
Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
11 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team* 1:19:54.18
7
12 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:19:54.70
8
13 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:19:55.43
9
14 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 1:19:55.53
10
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
15 Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes* 1:19:56.96
11
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
16 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 1:19:57.16
12
17 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team* 1:19:57.24
13
18 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:19:57.61
14
19 Andrew Hemesath The Colorado Collective 1:19:58.69
15
20 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 1:19:59.25
16
21 James Stemper 1:19:59.81
17
22 Chris Winn GS Ciao* 1:19:59.91
18
23 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 1:20:00.14
19
24 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 1:20:00.21
20
25 Dean Haas 1:20:03.82
26 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:20:05.47
27 Travis Livermon UCI CT: Team SmartStop 1:20:09.09
1
28 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:20:10.02
2
29 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:20:10.08
3
30 Leonardo Martinez 1:20:10.11
4
31 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics 1:20:10.71
32 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:20:10.80
33 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:20:10.96
34 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:22.10 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
35 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 1:20:22.50
36 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective 1:20:22.62
37 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:23.58 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
38 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company 1:20:32.34
39 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:20:34.90
40 Brandon Feehery 1:20:37.80
41 Brad Neagos UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:20:40.12
42 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 1:20:53.49
43 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 1:20:53.75
44 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 1:20:53.96
45 Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
46 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
47 Nathan Brown
48 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective
49 Aj Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling DNF
DNF Bryan Gomez DNF
DNF Johnathan Freter UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis DNF
DNF Varun Maharajh DNF
DNF Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT DNF Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
DNF Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT DNF Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
DNF Christopher Brennan Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner DNF
DNF Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:54:31.39
Off The Front
2 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:37.21
Off The Front
3 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:54:46.70
4 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:54:52.99
1
5 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:53.45
2
6 David Almanzan 0:54:54.60
3
7 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:54:54.82
4
Teammate Win: Thomas Herman
8 R Maitland jones 0:54:54.85
5
9 Alan Zalewa 0:54:54.91
6
10 Chris J schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:54:54.94
7
11 William Barnum COS Racing 0:54:54.98
8
12 Scott Piercefield Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:54:55.01
9
13 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:54:55.05
10
14 Nicolas Jimenez Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:55.15
11
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
15 Austin Sholly Cherry St. Cycles 0:54:55.30
12
16 Jacob Hatcher 0:54:55.38
13
17 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:54:55.87
14
18 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:56.14
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
19 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 0:54:56.34
16
20 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling 0:54:56.56
17
21 Justin Herd Meat Shop Racing 0:54:56.60
18
22 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:54:57.10
19
23 Brent Stein 0:54:58.25
20
24 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 0:54:58.81
21
25 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton 0:54:59.85
22
26 Spencer Downing 0:55:00.25
23
27 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:55:00.52
24
28 James Dubois Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:55:00.87
25
29 David Brown 0:55:01.81
26
30 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 0:55:02.19
27
31 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:55:02.37
28
32 Andrew Kruse Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:55:02.84
29
33 Ben Delaney USC Cycling Team 0:55:03.23
30
34 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:55:03.47
31
35 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:03.74
32
Teammate Win: Thomas Herman
36 Aaron Hugen pedal RACING 0:55:04.09
33
37 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:55:04.29
34
Teammate Win: Thomas Herman
38 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 0:55:04.33
35
39 Steve Hageman Meat Shop Racing 0:55:04.75
36
40 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:55:04.91
37
41 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 0:55:05.00
38
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
42 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver 0:55:05.15
39
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
43 Keith Strand Racer X Cycling 0:55:05.31
40
44 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:55:05.36
41
45 Adam Zimmerman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:55:05.47
42
46 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:55:05.94
43
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gottlob
47 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:55:06.00
44
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gottlob
48 Jon Moro 0:55:06.11
45
49 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:55:06.53
46
50 Brian Huggins Primal - Audi Denver 0:55:07.22
47
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
51 John Zanner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:55:07.26
48
52 ? Max Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:55:07.31
49
53 Justin Taylor Bonkers Cycling 0:55:07.90
50
54 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite 0:55:07.95
51
55 Maxx Chance Rocky Mountain Velo 0:55:08.29
52
56 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing 0:55:08.84
53
57 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 0:55:09.24
54
58 Justin Barber Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:55:09.84
55
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gottlob
59 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:55:09.88
56
60 Scott Larson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:55:10.25
57
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gottlob
61 Jacob Pratt 0:55:10.56
58
62 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 0:55:10.91
59
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
63 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:55:11.70
60
64 William Hickey 0:55:12.23
61
65 Pete Jones 0:55:14.79
62
66 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team
63
67 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
64
68 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company
65
69 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company
66
70 Matthew Allen Meat Shop Racing
67
71 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team
68
72 Adam Quinney
69
73 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas
70
74 Cormac Dunn
71
75 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin
72
76 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
73
77 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing Team
74
78 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver
75
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
79 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
76
80 Bryan Derstine Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
77
81 Noah Collins
78
82 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton
79
83 James Bedrosian USC Cycling Team
80
84 Kurt Atkins Primal - Audi Denver
81
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
85 Evan Mega Colorado College
82
86 Zack Jensen
83
87 Gabe Rivero Primal - Audi Denver
84
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
88 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling
85
89 Donald Herndon Rocky Mountain Road Club
86
90 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing
87
DNF Fernando Arroyo rosario DNF
DNF Aaron Canale LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle DNF
DNF Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling DNF
DNF James Becker Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF
DNF Zach Vanrheen Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Matthew Deangelis
DNF Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race DNF
DNF Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF Kyle Erickson Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Win: Thomas Herman
DNF Brian Metz Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryl Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:29.11
1
2 Anton A smirnov 0:45:29.38
2
3 Jared Thaut Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:45:29.66
3
4 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:45:29.80
4
5 Ray Johnson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:45:29.90
5
6 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:45:30.98
6
7 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:31.11
7
8 Andrew Bennett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 0:45:31.35
8
9 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 0:45:31.80
9
10 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling 0:45:31.85
10
11 Miles Whedbee Rams Cycling Team 0:45:32.17
11
12 Andy Balika 0:45:32.21
12
13 Will Pirkey pedal RACING 0:45:32.36
13
14 Everett Durbin Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:32.42
14
15 Garrett Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 0:45:32.56
15
16 Jason D prater Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:32.65
16
Teammate Win: Daryl Thomas
17 Adam Laplante Sonic Boom Racing 0:45:33.46
17
18 William R patterson First City Cycling Team 0:45:33.54
18
19 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:33.92
19
20 Aaron Buechter 0:45:34.33
20
21 Stephen Cimino 0:45:34.39
21
22 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton 0:45:34.89
22
23 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING 0:45:35.22
23
24 Yousef Hamzeh 0:45:35.56
24
25 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:45:36.03
25
26 Alan Angelopulos Old School Industries at Altitude 0:45:36.27
26
27 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:37.35
27
28 David Mcneill pedal RACING 0:45:37.93
28
29 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING 0:45:39.15
29
30 Todd Mccallum Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:45:40.24
30
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
31 Sam Aniello 0:45:43.41
32 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:46.09 Teammate Win: Daryl Thomas
33 Ryan Reed 0:45:50.98
34 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:54.03 Teammate Win: Daryl Thomas
35 Roy Hill VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:45:55.57
36 Michael Sherven 0:45:57.10
37 Jeff Mueller pedal RACING 0:46:21.53
38 Jason Heider Avout Racing 0:46:24.82
1
39 Javan Greeson ChristianCycling Colorado
40 Ryan M sullivan
41 Damon Brandt
42 Jim Castagneri GR Capital Racing
43 Lorenzo S melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
44 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com
45 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling Colorado
46 Zachary Dewey
47 Brandon C anderson pedal RACING
48 Brian Tibbs GS Panache
49 Jon Stewart
50 Kevin Noakes
51 Connor Livingston Primal - Audi Denver
52 Chris Kalman Racer X Cycling
53 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Teammate Top 5: Ray Johnson
54 Padraic Dillon
55 Matthew Dahlke The Fix Studio
56 Liam Obrien Primal - Audi Denver
57 Ian Wilson Team Cycleton
58 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
59 Eric Krehbiel The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
60 Timothy Schommer
61 Andrew Morris GR Capital Racing
62 Todd Kreinbrink pedal RACING
63 Eric Graham
64 Jon Dury pedal RACING
65 Heath Holmes pedal RACING
66 Luis Martinez
DNF William Coffee 50x15 Cycling DNF
DNF David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DNF
DNF Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea DNF
DNF Christopher G smith Pactimo - Kuni Lexus DNF Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
DNF Paul Spencer DNF
DNF Alexander F boyle pedal RACING DNF
DNF Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Ray Johnson
DNF David Martinez pedal RACING DNF
DNF Andrew Raggio DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 0:58:36.26
1
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 0:58:36.42
2
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
3 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 0:58:36.54
3
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
4 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 0:58:38.24
4
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:58:38.61
5
6 Gretchen Stumhofer SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:58:38.79
6
7 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 0:58:40.07
7
8 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 0:58:41.76
8
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
9 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:58:45.34 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
10 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 0:58:48.20
11 Kori Seehafer 0:58:49.95
12 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 0:58:50.75 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
13 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:58:59.06
14 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 0:58:59.40
15 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:58:59.66
16 Patricia Schwager 0:58:59.78
17 Anne Donley 0:59:06.92
1
18 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:59:07.11
2
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
19 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4* 0:59:07.16
3
20 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 0:59:07.33
4
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
21 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:59:07.45
5
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:07.87
6
23 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 0:59:07.92
7
24 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 0:59:08.45
8
25 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 0:59:09.18
9
26 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 0:59:18.27
1
27 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:59:18.31
2
28 Christa Ghent Evol Elite Racing 0:59:18.50
29 Emma Grant 0:59:18.67
30 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:59:19.33 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Erica Allar 0:59:20.00
32 Margot A clyne 50x15 Cycling
33 Kristen L peterson
34 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Turin
35 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360
36 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing
37 Mollie Brewer University of Colorado Boulder
38 Amalie Winther olsen
39 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
40 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling
41 Becca Schepps
42 Kathryne Carr
43 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing
44 Meg Hendricks Groove Subaru Excel Sports
45 Melanie Wong Naked Women's Racing
46 Rebecca Serratoni Stages Cycling
DNF Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking DNF
DNF Nicolle Bruderer DNF
DNF Courteney E lowe DNF
DNF Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Tina Pic UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling DNF
DNF Serenity Anderson Rocky Mountain Road Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7