Log In
Dash 4 Cash Crit • Feb 7 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
3 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
4 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
5 Patrick Bos Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
6 William Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
7 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
8 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
9 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling Team
10 Wilson Blas South Bay Wheelmen
11 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
12 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
13 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling
14 Dennis Grob Penuel Bicycles
15 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
16 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Roger Worthington Labor Worthy DPCCF
18 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling
19 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
21 Douglas D'aluisio
22 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
23 Julio Flores Corridor Recycling
24 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
25 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling
26 Jason Beale Penuel Bicycles
27 Benjamin Eicholtz OC Armada
28 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
29 James Qua OTR Racing
30 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
31 Harold Martinez StageOne Test Team
32 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
33 David Bautista S2C/Primal
34 Chris Gagne S2C/Primal
35 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
36 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
37 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
38 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
39 Michael Murray S2C/Primal
40 Douglas Allen
41 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
42 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
43 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek
44 James Stark S2C/Primal
45 Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
46 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
47 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
48 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
49 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
50 Bryan Lobato Team Helens
51 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
52 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
53 John Snapp Southern California Velo
54 Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
55 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
DNF Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
DNF Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
DNF Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Richard Pego Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
2 Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
3 Dennis Grob Penuel Bicycles
4 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
6 Ricky Shorts
7 Harold Martinez StageOne Test Team
8 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
9 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling
10 Gregory Page West River Cycles/LV
11 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
12 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
13 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
14 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
15 Michael Murray S2C/Primal
16 David Bautista S2C/Primal
17 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
18 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
19 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
20 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
21 Douglas D'aluisio
22 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
23 Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
24 Oliver Bohlman R5 Ciclismo
25 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
26 Roger Worthington Labor Worthy DPCCF
27 Christopher Lotts Corridor Recycling
28 David Valero Cycles Veloce
29 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
30 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
31 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
32 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
33 James Stark S2C/Primal
34 Victor Caraballo
35 Edwin Rojas G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
36 Manuel Castillo SVG Iron Works Cycling Club
37 Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
39 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
40 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
41 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
42 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
43 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
44 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
45 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
46 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
47 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
48 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team
49 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
50 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
51 Robert Deferrante PAA/Empire Bikes
52 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
53 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors
54 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
55 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
56 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
57 Michael Hotten Hot Wheels Factory Team
58 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
59 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
60 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
61 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
62 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
63 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
64 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
65 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
66 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
67 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
68 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
69 John Walsh Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
70 Emanuel Wilson Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Francois Jones
71 Alan Morissette Big Orange Cycling
72 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
73 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
74 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
DNF David Mack Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Francois Jones
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
DNF Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
DNF David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Christopher Allen Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
4 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
5 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
6 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
7 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
9 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
10 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
11 Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
12 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team
13 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team
14 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
15 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: David Prechtl
16 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
17 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
18 Michael Mcconnell Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
19 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
20 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
21 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
22 Alan Morissette Big Orange Cycling
23 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: David Prechtl
24 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
25 Dale Raymond Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
26 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team
27 Michael Schmidt S2C/Primal
DNF Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles
DNF Ralph Rivas
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Mark Hoffenberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Marotta Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Mike Marotta
3 Ricky Shorts
4 Cyril Hunte
5 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
7 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
8 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 John Roest
10 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
11 Steve Hernandez West River Cycles/LV
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
2 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
4 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
5 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net
6 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
7 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
8 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
9 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Andrew Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
11 Ronald Toth Centric Bikes
12 Evan Stade Bike Effect
13 Rodrigo Goicolea
14 Nick Ramos Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
15 Patrik Ericsson
16 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl Teammate Top 5: Cory Greenberg
17 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
18 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
19 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
20 Benjamin Monroy Los Angeles Bicycle Association
21 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
22 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
23 Cory Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl Teammate Top 5: Cory Greenberg
24 Roberto Roman
25 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
26 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
27 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
28 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
29 Wolfgang Brandl
30 Francisco Javier flores ruiz
31 Spencer Ito
32 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
33 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
34 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
35 Raphael Oliveira Centric Bikes
36 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
37 Rasmus Andersen
DNF Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
DNF Wilson Blas South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Bos Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
DNF Lucas Binder Centric Bikes
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
DNF C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Aubrey Smentkowski U23
DNF Gideon Massie
DNF Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
DNF Joe Chang
DNF Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
4 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
5 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
6 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 James Qua OTR Racing
8 Jonathan Paris Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
9 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
10 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
11 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
12 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
13 Israel Tapia OC Armada
14 Reyes Hilario
15 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
16 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
17 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
18 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
19 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
20 Rob Morris TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
21 Brent Amick South Bay Wheelmen
22 Todd Schoenbaum Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
23 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
24 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
25 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
26 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
27 Brian Darney R5 Ciclismo
28 Huy Nguyen TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
29 Taylor Tongate Bahati-WTR
30 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
31 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
32 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
34 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
35 Roberto Roman
36 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
37 Benjamin Monroy Los Angeles Bicycle Association
38 John Snapp Southern California Velo
39 Michael Finlay US Military Endurance Sports
40 John Gleaves Team Velocity
41 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
42 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
43 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
44 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
45 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net
46 Spencer Ito
47 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
48 Melvin Hernandez H & C Cycling Club
49 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
50 Christian Quant Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Robert Efthimos
51 Robin Warman
52 Byron Oviedo Team Velosport-CA
53 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
54 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
DNF Chris Jennings OCW / Paramount Racing
DNF Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
DNF Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
DNF John Leonard Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Sharif Carter Fast Frog Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Babb Ranchos Cycling Club
2 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
3 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes
4 Kapfenberg Chinchilla
5 Ronny Roa R5 Ciclismo
6 Nathan Koch Corridor Recycling
7 Steve Bonilla South Bay Wheelmen
8 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
10 Shaheed Wright
11 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
12 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling
13 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
14 David Macias GBS Racing
15 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
16 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
17 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
18 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Development Team
19 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
20 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Torsten Zorn
22 David Martos Penuel Bicycles
23 Steve Netter Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jeff Wolfe
24 Nathan Giddings Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe Teammate Top 5: Jeff Wolfe
25 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen
26 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
27 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling
28 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
29 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
30 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
31 Israel Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
33 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity
34 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
35 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
36 Garrett Clark Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
37 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
38 Mel Echual Team Velocity
39 David Picazo GBS Racing
40 Alex Tasch Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
41 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Torsten Zorn
42 Gilbert Lee
43 Rider Uknown
44 Scott Stryker Corridor Recycling
45 Davis Hill Big Orange Cycling
46 Duane Hicks CVC Racing
47 Gregory Montgomery Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
48 Hector Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Torsten Zorn
49 Diego Irigoyen
50 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
51 Andrew Serna
DNF David Ayala Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Chartier Big Orange Cycling
DNF Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jeff Wolfe
DNF Kevin Evans Penuel Bicycles
DNF Cheyne Mckeever
DNF Gerald Wooten
DNF Aaron Preski OTR Racing
DNF Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Douglas Allen
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Anderson
2 Bo Reynolds
3 Esdras Roldan Flight School - La Grange U21
4 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
5 Rj Valera TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
6 Victor Garcia
7 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes
8 Ryan Walton Big Orange Cycling
9 Jason Buchanan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Johnnie Davis Orange Pedal
11 Stu Stivers TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike Teammate Top 5: Rj Valera
12 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling
13 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling
15 Juan Cortez
16 Guillermo Gonzalez
17 Enriko Arrieta PAA/Empire Bikes
18 Jack Barrena
19 Andrew Osiadacz
20 David Roy Big Orange Cycling
21 Christian Rodriguez
22 Nicholas Brock
23 Leslie Makepeace
24 Omar Munoz
25 Alan Herrmann R5 Ciclismo
26 Giovanni Ramirez Orange Pedal
27 Daniel Beltran
28 Jonathan Fraser Penuel Bicycles
29 Deshaun Bard
30 David Covarrubias TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike Teammate Top 5: Rj Valera
31 Osvaldo Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
32 Miguel Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
33 Emmanuel Garcia
34 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
35 Rider Unknown
36 Alexander Savello
37 Cesar Castro
38 Juan Harrera
39 Esteban Gonzalez Big Orange Cycling
40 Erik Strauss Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
41 Nestor Flores GBS Racing
42 Gary Warner
43 Ramiro Arrechiga
44 Brent Zollinger West River Cycles/LV
45 Benjamin Rico
46 Jeromy Ball Velo Vegas Racing
47 Akim Akimov
48 Douglas Allen
49 Raul Vasques
50 Mario Parra
51 Jonathan Camacho
52 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling
DNF Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jonny Morphis
DNF Alejandro Nunez
DNF Roger Pyne hie cycling/RW
DNF Hugo Rico Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Luis Suarez
DNF Danny Diaz West River Cycles/LV
DNF Kevin Linares
DNF Raul Salazar
DNF David Garcia Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Cedric Washington Penuel Bicycles
DNF Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Dimitrios Varlamis
DNF Rory Kew
DNF Jordan White
Finishers: Cat 5: 62   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
2 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Kelly Morris Corridor Recycling
4 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
6 Unknownn Rider
7 Andrea Cyr
8 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
2 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
3 Victoria Duke
4 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Siranee Varee Big Orange Cycling
7 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Win: Natalie Acosta
8 Kristen Lubbe West River Cycles/LV
Finishers: Cat 4: 8