Log In
Farmersville Road Race™ • Apr 16 2016
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Vollrath 1:28:04
1
2 Timothy Hall PURE ENERGY RACING 1:28:04
2
3 Kenn Barfell EQUIPE VITESSE 1:28:04
3
4 Patrick Darken ZEN MASTERS RACING 1:28:04
4
5 Bernie Caber THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:28:05
5
6 Peter Fowler SKYLANDS CYCLING 1:28:05
6
7 Amilcar Samudio ARTEMIS 1:28:05
7
8 Todd Townsend CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING 1:28:05
8
9 Matthew Mangan CS VELO
9
10 Michael Treffinger MILLERSBURG VELO CLUB
10
11 Michael Lewis BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FREDERICK 1:28:05
11
12 David Lamb TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:28:06
12
13 Ed Jablonski KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:28:06
13
14 Chris Christakis BIKE DOCTOR FREDERICK / VISIT F 1:28:06
14
15 Frank Shewmaker ARTEMIS RACING 1:28:06
15
16 Andrew Mcdowell BSBA RACING 1:28:07
16
17 Cory Schaeffer BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 1:28:07
17
18 Jim Singman 1:28:07
18
19 Greg Gibson SEAVS/HAYMARKET 1:28:08
19
20 Dirk Vander laan 1:28:08
20
21 Gerardo Sore BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT FREDERICK 1:28:08
21
22 Chris Grundner CHRISTIAN CYCLING 1:28:09
22
23 Jim Wilson BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 1:28:11
23
24 John Mustard WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACE TEAM 1:28:11
24
25 Tom Maioriello CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING 1:28:11
25
26 Munawar Abdul patah 1:28:13
26
27 Spencer Seibert BIKE DOCTOR/ BAYSIDE VELO 1:28:13
27
28 Gregory Hostetter SWASHBUCKLER BREWING 1:28:14
28
29 Bob Latsha MILLERSBURG VELO CLUB 1:28:14
29
30 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1:28:19
Off The Back
31 Andy Mark ZEN MASTERS RACING 1:28:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Darken
32 Eric Schopf KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:28:33
Off The Back
33 Dan Conlin BRANDYWINE CYCLERY RACING 1:28:54
Off The Back
34 Darryl Moser 1:36:43
Off The Back
35 Ned Bement 1:37:07
Off The Back
36 Hector M. Hernandez TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:37:37
Off The Back
37 Mark Southam 1:38:47
Off The Back
38 Rob Beighley DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS P/B FRED 1:38:47
Off The Back
39 John Polak DRAFT & SPROCKET BICYCLE SHOP 1:39:10
Off The Back
40 Michael Fuller
Off The Back
41 Glenn Newell EL DESEO ELITE/VUELTA MOORESTOW 1:25:30
Off The Back
42 Dave Demarco 1:27:07
Off The Back
43 Jaime Bou iii ZEN MASTERS RACING 1:27:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Darken
DNF Dave Haight MID ATLANTIC INDUSTRIAL
Off The Back
DNF David Trybus ANTIETAM VELO CLUB
Off The Back
DNF Nick Piccone CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
Off The Back
DNF Vic Santos BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:19
Off The Front
2 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 2:05:36
1
3 Jonah Coste QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:36
2
4 Dylan Lowe 2:05:36
3
5 Sean Burger CS VELO 2:05:36
4
6 Kyle Penny TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:37
5
7 Robert Wasch CS VELO 2:05:37
6
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
8 Ranjodh Gill US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS 2:05:37
7
9 Jonathan Marshall INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 2:05:37
8
10 Joe Hydrick CS VELO 2:05:37
9
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
11 Mark Lewis OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSO 2:05:38
10
12 Gregory Dorsch BTS 2:05:38
11
13 Benjamin Strine THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 2:05:38
12
14 Jerod Stoner LANCBIKE P/B GRETNA BIKES 2:05:38
13
15 Tyler Waldron TEAM INTEGRITY P/B K&F CONSTRUC 2:05:38
14
16 Jeffrey Watts GREEN MTN CYCLERY 2:05:39
15
17 Ryan Smolko RHR P/B SHIRK'S BIKE SHOP 2:05:39
16
18 Ryan Knight ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:40
17
19 Peter Sotherland KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:05:40
18
20 Lucas Farr BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:40
19
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
21 Greg Armstrong QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:40
20
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Coste
22 Michael Russo BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:40
21
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
23 Collin Magnetti ARTEMIS RACING 2:05:41
22
24 James Miceli TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI 2:05:41
23
25 Calvin Hoops TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI 2:05:41
24
26 Jason Wood TRI STATE VELO 2:05:42
25
27 Nessim Mezrahi DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:05:43
26
28 Patrick Jarenwattananon DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:05:44
27
29 Ben Reynolds TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 2:05:44
28
30 Samuel James 2:05:45
29
31 Nate Cornman CS VELO 2:05:54 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
32 Michael Cohen KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:05:57
33 Drew Karlberg SHIRK'S RACING 2:06:04
34 Dimitri stavros Lemus INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 2:07:15
Off The Back
35 Anthony Bramante TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE 2:08:29
Off The Back
36 Ryan Collins INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 1:58:15
Off The Front
37 Michael Perlberg BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT 1:58:27
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:19
Off The Front
2 Ryan Dewald TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:34
1
3 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 2:05:36
2
4 Thomas Detwiler PA MASTERS RC P/B PISCITELLO LA 2:05:36
3
5 Patrick Hogan ABRT 2:05:36
4
6 Jonah Coste QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:36
5
7 Dylan Lowe 2:05:36
6
8 Sean Burger CS VELO 2:05:36
7
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
9 Marc Frazer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AM 2:05:37
8
10 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 2:05:37
9
11 Kyle Penny TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:37
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
12 Mark Austin EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 2:05:37
11
13 Robert Wasch CS VELO 2:05:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
14 Ranjodh Gill US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS 2:05:37
13
15 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:37
14
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
16 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:37
15
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
17 Gale Hess THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 2:05:37
16
18 Jonathan Marshall INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 2:05:37
17
19 Joe Hydrick CS VELO 2:05:37
18
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
20 Mark Lewis OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSO 2:05:38
19
21 Gregory Dorsch BTS 2:05:38
20
22 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 2:05:38
21
23 Zachary Whitlock BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:38
22
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
24 Benjamin Strine THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 2:05:38
23
25 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 2:05:38
24
26 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA 2:05:38
25
27 Jerod Stoner LANCBIKE P/B GRETNA BIKES 2:05:38
26
28 Tyler Waldron TEAM INTEGRITY P/B K&F CONSTRUC 2:05:38
27
29 Ramon Benitez HYDROMONKEY 2:05:38
28
30 Eric Ragot BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT 2:05:39
29
31 Mark Light CYCLE SOLUTIONS 2:05:39
30
32 Jeffrey Watts GREEN MTN CYCLERY 2:05:39
31
33 Ryan Smolko RHR P/B SHIRK'S BIKE SHOP 2:05:39
32
34 Adam Driscoll ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:39
33
35 Frank Cundiff HAYMARKET/ STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL
34
36 Ryan Knight ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:40
35
37 Matthew Randolph SHIRKS RACING 2:05:40
36
38 Peter Sotherland KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:05:40
37
39 Lucas Farr BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:40
38
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
40 Greg Armstrong QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:40
39
41 Brent Hinkle ACTIVE YARDS
40
42 Michael Russo BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:40
41
Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
43 Collin Magnetti ARTEMIS RACING 2:05:41
42
44 Alec Ratzell YOUNG MEDALISTS 2:05:41
43
45 Matt Cooper ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:41
44
46 Samuel Margolis 2:05:41
45
47 James Miceli TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI 2:05:41
46
48 Jason Roth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
47
49 Calvin Hoops TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI 2:05:41
48
50 Jason Wood TRI STATE VELO 2:05:42
49
51 Jason Lindemuth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING 2:05:42
50
52 Michael Kirby VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 2:05:42
51
53 Greg Kaplan QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:43
52
54 Nessim Mezrahi DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:05:43
53
55 2:05:43
54
56 Patrick Jarenwattananon DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:05:44
55
57 Ben Reynolds TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 2:05:44
56
58 Damon Wyatt TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BIKE WOR 2:05:45
57
59 Samuel James 2:05:45
58
60 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:50 Teammate Win: Connor Ryan
61 Nate Cornman CS VELO 2:05:54 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Weigelt
62 Michael Cohen KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:05:57
63 Ron Short PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING 2:05:58
64 David Ebling TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:59 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
65 Drew Karlberg SHIRK'S RACING 2:06:04
66 Aaron Hotaling DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:06:10
67 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 2:06:41
Off The Back
68 Dimitri stavros Lemus INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 2:07:15
Off The Back
69 Michael Green ARROW RACING 2:08:25
Off The Back
70 Anthony Bramante TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE 2:08:29
Off The Back
71 Aaron Isom SEAVS/HAYMARKET 2:10:19
Off The Back
72 Seth Houston THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEIN 2:11:24
Off The Back
73 Matthew Brubaker LANCBIKE 2:13:02
Off The Back
74 David Iglewicz PA MASTERS RC 1:58:15
Off The Front
75 Ryan Collins INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 1:58:15
Off The Front
76 Paul De santis BMOREHUMANE P/B GVC 1:58:15
Off The Front
77 Michael Perlberg BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT 1:58:27
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:34
1
2 Thomas Detwiler PA MASTERS RC P/B PISCITELLO LA 2:05:36
2
3 Patrick Hogan ABRT 2:05:36
3
4 Marc Frazer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AM 2:05:37
4
5 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 2:05:37
5
6 Mark Austin EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 2:05:37
6
7 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:37
7
8 Gale Hess THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 2:05:37
8
9 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 2:05:38
9
10 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 2:05:38
10
11 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA 2:05:38
11
Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
12 Ramon Benitez HYDROMONKEY 2:05:38
12
13 Eric Ragot BICYCLE HABITAT-VERGE SPORT 2:05:39
13
14 Mark Light CYCLE SOLUTIONS 2:05:39
14
15 Adam Driscoll ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:39
15
16 Matthew Randolph SHIRKS RACING 2:05:40
16
17 Matt Cooper ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 2:05:41
17
18 Jason Lindemuth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING 2:05:42
18
19 Michael Kirby VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 2:05:42
19
20 Greg Kaplan QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:05:43
20
21 2:05:43
21
22 Damon Wyatt TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BIKE WOR 2:05:45
22
23 Ron Short PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING 2:05:58
Off The Back
24 David Ebling TEAM SKYLINE 2:05:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Dewald
25 Aaron Hotaling DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 2:06:10
Off The Back
26 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 2:06:41
Off The Back
27 Michael Green ARROW RACING 2:08:25
Off The Back
28 Aaron Isom SEAVS/HAYMARKET 2:10:19
Off The Back
29 Seth Houston THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEIN 2:11:24
Off The Back
30 Matthew Brubaker LANCBIKE 2:13:02
Off The Back
31 David Iglewicz PA MASTERS RC 1:58:15
Off The Back
32 Paul De santis BMOREHUMANE P/B GVC 1:58:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Woodson WWVC RACING 1:21:51
1
2 Nilsson Ruiz KARMA RACING TEAM 1:21:51
2
3 Adriano Hauck RIDERS OF ROHAN 1:21:52
3
4 Geraldo Peralta WWVC RACING
4
Teammate Win: Joshua Woodson
5 Lane Randolph 1:21:53
5
6 James Gonnason ZEN MASTERS RACING 1:21:54
6
7 Dan Lichtenberger TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:54
7
8 Justin Mast SHIRKS RACING MASTERS 1:21:54
8
9 Peter Steyaert INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 1:21:54
9
10 Jeff Money ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:21:54
10
11 Filagot Dinku DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:21:54
11
12 Chris Yura HONEY STINGER HIVE 1:21:54
12
13 Fredric Yutzy TEAM INTEGRITY P/B K&F CONSTRUC 1:21:55
13
14 Shea Devine 1:21:55
14
15 Eric Mason SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING 1:21:55
15
16 William Evers BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGE 1:21:55
16
17 Eric Augenbraun CS VELO 1:21:55
17
18 Christopher Rothermel DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:21:55
18
19 Tyler Honey MILLERSBURG VELO CLUB 1:21:55
19
20 Justin Markunas VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:21:55
20
21 Loren Barisch WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TE 1:21:55
21
22 Randall Calvert TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:55
22
23 Stephen Zook QCW CYCLING P/B BREAKAWAYBIKES. 1:21:55
23
24 Brandon Boyer LANCBIKE P/B GRETNA BIKES 1:21:56
24
25 Dan Ciabattoni STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTA 1:21:56
25
26 Lamar Zook QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:21:57
26
27 Steven Karaszkiewicz TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:57
27
28 Alex Smith 1:21:59
28
29 Dustin Dunsmore DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:22:00
29
30 Eric Brooks DISTRICT TACO CYCLING P/B BICYC 1:22:00
30
31 Stefan Jones WHOLE WHEEL VELO 1:22:01
31
Teammate Win: Joshua Woodson
32 Owen Musser 1:22:03
32
33 Nathan Tressler TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:22:04
33
34 Eric Smucker 1:22:05
34
35 Jason Guenther NATALIE'S ORCHID ISLAND JUICE 1:22:05
35
36 Christopher Dame ARTEMIS RACING 1:27:54
37 Jared Good GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY 1:28:39
38 Travis Feick TEAM SKYLINE 1:29:51
39 Scot Roppelt BSBA RACING 1:30:01
40 Venkat Subramanian QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:30:35
41 Jonathan Chadwick ACTION WHEELS 1:30:59
42 ?jared Hoover??? ACTION WHEELS 1:30:59
43 Colin Kegel BSBA 1:35:21
44 Daniel Williams 1:35:36
45 Robert Boyd
46 Philip Perri KARMA RACING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
47 Jason Weddington ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
48 Matt Townsend
49 Jason Combs VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC
50 Syd Lea
51 Christopher Tully QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
52 Esteban Sancho EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
DNF Michael Jacobs WHOLE WHEEL VELO CLUB Teammate Win: Joshua Woodson
DNF Alex Myers ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
DNF Richard Mable QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
DNF Pete Esposito QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
DNF Daniel Lucas ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Woodson WWVC RACING 1:21:51
1
2 Nilsson Ruiz KARMA RACING TEAM 1:21:51
2
3 Nathaniel Moser 1:21:52
3
4 Adriano Hauck RIDERS OF ROHAN 1:21:52
4
5 Geraldo Peralta WWVC RACING 1:21:52
5
Teammate Win: Joshua Woodson
6 Joseph Clay YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:52
6
7 William Walton YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:52
7
8 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:21:53
8
9 Lane Randolph 1:21:53
9
10 James Gonnason ZEN MASTERS RACING 1:21:54
10
11 Dan Lichtenberger TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:54
11
12 Justin Mast SHIRKS RACING MASTERS 1:21:54
12
13 Peter Steyaert INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 1:21:54
13
14 Jeff Money ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:21:54
14
15 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX/VORTEX CYCLING 1:21:54
15
16 Filagot Dinku DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:21:54
16
17 Chris Yura HONEY STINGER HIVE 1:21:54
17
18 Nathan Roberts TTOWN ELITE 1:21:55
18
19 Fredric Yutzy TEAM INTEGRITY P/B K&F CONSTRUC 1:21:55
19
20 Shea Devine 1:21:55
20
21 Andrew Wiedwald??? YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:55
21
22 Eric Mason SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING 1:21:55
22
23 William Evers BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGE 1:21:55
23
24 Eric Augenbraun CS VELO 1:21:55
24
25 Christopher Rothermel DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:21:55
25
26 Tyler Honey MILLERSBURG VELO CLUB 1:21:55
26
27 Justin Markunas VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:21:55
27
28 Loren Barisch WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TE 1:21:55
28
29 Randall Calvert TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:55
29
30 Stephen Zook QCW CYCLING P/B BREAKAWAYBIKES. 1:21:55
30
31 Brandon Boyer LANCBIKE P/B GRETNA BIKES 1:21:56
31
32 Dan Ciabattoni STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTA 1:21:56
32
33 Lamar Zook QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:21:57
33
34 Steven Karaszkiewicz TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:21:57
34
35 Alex Smith 1:21:59
35
36 Dustin Dunsmore DISTRICT TACO CYCLING 1:22:00
36
37 Eric Brooks DISTRICT TACO CYCLING P/B BICYC 1:22:00
37
38 Stefan Jones WHOLE WHEEL VELO 1:22:01
38
Teammate Win: Joshua Woodson
39 Owen Musser 1:22:03
39
40 Nathan Tressler TEAM FEC P/B TREK BIKES 1:22:04
40
41 Eric Smucker 1:22:05
41
42 Jason Guenther NATALIE'S ORCHID ISLAND JUICE 1:22:05
42
43 Christopher Dame ARTEMIS RACING 1:27:54
Off The Back
44 Jared Good GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY 1:28:39
Off The Back
45 Hunter Simpson TEAM SOMERSET 1:28:41
Off The Back
46 Travis Feick TEAM SKYLINE 1:29:51
Off The Back
47 Scot Roppelt BSBA RACING 1:30:01
Off The Back
48 Venkat Subramanian QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:30:35
Off The Back
49 Jonathan Chadwick ACTION WHEELS 1:30:59
Off The Back
50 ?jared Hoover??? ACTION WHEELS 1:30:59
Off The Back
51 Colin Kegel BSBA 1:35:21
Off The Back
52 Daniel Williams 1:35:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Woitas TEAM WHEELHOUSE 1:40:10
1
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:40:11
2
3 Dave Grant ACTIVE YARDS RACING - CHESTER C 1:40:11
3
4 Blair Saunders SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/BPB 1:40:11
4
5 Brad Ober THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:40:12
5
6 Dean Pierson OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSO 1:40:12
6
7 James Johnson NCVC/ UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:40:12
7
8 Todd Schwartz PA MASTERS RC 1:40:12
8
9 Edward Krasnai CLASSICCYCLING.COM 1:40:12
9
10 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 1:40:13
10
11 David Scharff KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:40:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
12 Stephen Kimos BSBA RACING 1:40:13
12
13 David Bennett KOSHER CYCLISTS 1:40:13
13
14 Douglas Jones SHIRK'S MASTERS RACING 1:40:13
14
15 Kurt Dodds CS VELO 1:40:13
15
16 Martin Mrugal PA MASTERS RC 1:40:13
16
17 Ace Mcdermott ABRT 1:40:13
17
18 Dennis Penny MAMBO KINGS RACING 1:40:14
18
19 Marc Lefkowitz KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:40:15
19
Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
20 Stokely Samuel ARTEMIS RACING 1:40:15
20
21 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO KINGS RACING / D&Q 1:40:15
21
22 Randy Haluck THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:40:15
22
Teammate Top 5: Brad Ober
23 Geoffrey Irwin NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:40:15
23
24 Hugh Browder 1:40:15
24
25 Gregory Zielinski BRANDYWINE CYCLERY RACING 1:40:15
25
26 Jeff Overstreet ACTIVEYARDS 1:40:15
26
27 Robb Lee RTE. 1 VELO/ARROW BIKES 1:40:17
27
28 Chris Peris THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:40:19
28
Teammate Top 5: Brad Ober
29 Chris Mooney LIBERTY CYCLE 1:40:19
29
30 Abe Barley THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:40:19
30
Teammate Top 5: Brad Ober
31 Greg Danielewicz GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:40:20
31
32 Bob Reuther BIKE LINE 1:40:20
32
33 Gregory Sherrick BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGE 1:40:21
33
34 Dwayne Clinton TEAM WHEELHOUSE 1:40:26 Teammate Win: Karl Woitas
35 Michael Miller TEAM SKYLINE 1:40:26
36 Peter Fickinger ACTIVEYARDS 1:40:30
37 John Spittal THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC. 1:40:32
38 Scott Gamble ACTIVE YARDS - CCV 1:40:36 Teammate Top 5: Dave Grant
39 Paul Silvestri KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:47:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
40 Tim Boring TEAM PROPOWER COACHING 1:52:00
Off The Back
41 Brian Kopan MAMBO KINGS RACING / D&Q 1:52:31
Off The Back
42 Robert Helms KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:53:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
43 Dan Rosenbaum ZEN MASTERS RACING
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA MASTERS RC 1:48:26
1
2 Karl Turek PA MASTERS 1:48:27
2
3 Robert Laybourn ARLINGTON SPORTS 1:48:28
3
4 Sean Oreilly GUYS RACING 1:48:28
4
5 Bryan Patton CECIL COUNTY CYCLING CLUB 1:48:28
5
6 Jan Felice THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:48:28
6
7 Jeffery Markham THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:48:29
7
8 Bob Kehl GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:48:29
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
9 Jerry Jacobs QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:48:30
9
10 Michael Speranza QCW CYCLING BREAKAWAY BIKES.COM 1:48:30
10
11 Joseph Kenas GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:48:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
12 Darren Hartman WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TE 1:48:30
12
13 Kevin Saint clair TEAM SKYLINE 1:48:31
13
14 Christian Sell QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:48:31
14
15 Robert Ilgenfritz ACTIVE YARDS 1:48:31
15
16 Dana Ormerod THRU IT ALL CYCLING 1:48:31
16
17 Bernie Shiao KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:48:31
17
18 Robert Turner THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:48:31
18
19 Kevin Kolodziejski SHIRK'S RACING MASTERS TEAM 1:48:32
19
20 John Boo KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:48:32
20
21 Kevin Greene QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:48:32
21
22 Robert Vaillancourt THRU-IT ALL BODY SHOP INC 1:48:34
22
23 Roger Rabey THRU IT ALL CYCLING 1:48:36
23
24 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V 1:48:48
25 Scott Reynolds GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:51:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
26 Michael Tacci TEAM SKYLINE MASTERS 1:52:24
Off The Back
27 William Patterson UNATTACHED 1:53:57
Off The Back
28 Paul Kornet BIKE LINE
Off The Back
29 Ted Harris OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER&PIERSON HOUS
Off The Back
30 William Gentile THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
Off The Back
31 Phil Hoke GUY'S RACING CLUB
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Lorenz GUY'S RACING CLUB
1
2 Chip Berezny THE VELO SHOP / LWA
2
3 William Care THRU-IT-ALL
3
DNF Rob Lea
4
DNF John Capaldo TRISTATE VELO
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Banks Austin MOUNTAINTOP 1:47:08
1
2 Goldberg Samuel FAIRFAX 1:47:08
2
3 Perry-anderson Saras PHILADELPHIA 1:47:08
3
4 Jackson William kit OLEY 1:47:08
4
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:37
2 Zachary Whitlock BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:38 Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
3 Alec Ratzell YOUNG MEDALISTS 2:05:41
4 Samuel Margolis 2:05:41
5 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES 2:05:50 Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Moser 1:21:52
1
2 Joseph Clay YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:52
2
3 William Walton YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:52
3
4 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:21:53
4
5 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX/VORTEX CYCLING 1:21:54
5
6 Nathan Roberts TTOWN ELITE 1:21:55
6
7 Andrew Wiedwald??? YOUNG MEDALISTS 1:21:55
7
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Clay
8 Hunter Simpson TEAM SOMERSET 1:28:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King 1:47:08
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita THE VELO SHOP 1:21:38
1
2 Jacqueline Paull TEAM PROPOWER COACHING 1:21:38
2
3 Rachel Rubino LEVEL ELEVEN RACING P/B PB2 1:21:38
3
4 Jennifer Gontero THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:21:39
4
5 Grace Blair TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE 1:21:39
5
6 Marielle Ritchie WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TE 1:21:39
6
7 Robyn Mcelwee WWW.BSBARACINGTEAM.COM 1:21:40
7
8 Kristin Seibert ABRT 1:21:40
8
9 Taylor Tommasino QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 1:21:40
9
10 Christine Desrochers ACTION WHEELS BIKE SHOP 1:21:40
10
11 Claire Chiamulera NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:21:41
11
12 Katie Laine 1:21:41
12
13 Breigh Chadwick ACTION WHEELS BIKE SHOP 1:21:41
13
14 Sabina Olenchock LAMPREY SYSTEMS - ST. LUKE'S HO 1:21:41
14
15 Tina Pai VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:21:42
15
16 Johanna Garcia 1:21:42
16
17 Michelle Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:22:02
18 Cinnamon Rogers VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:22:03
19 Amanda Swords GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:22:04
20 Rachel Jordan SWEET SPOT CUTAWAY 1:22:08
21 Sophia Lee LASER CATS FELINE ALL STARS 1:24:23
Off The Back
22 Michelle Ritondo WOMEN BIKE PHL RACING 1:24:24
Off The Back
23 Candace Kennedy STURDY GIRL CYCLING / VANDERKI 1:25:24
Off The Back
24 Sue Wiedorn TEAM B3 CYCLING 1:25:33
Off The Back
25 Kelli Wright GUY'S RACING CLUB 1:26:29
Off The Back
26 Brittany Mcglone ACTION WHEELS BICYCLE SHOP 1:26:31
Off The Back
27 Kristen Turpin WOMENBIKE PHL RACING 1:26:35
Off The Back
28 Marjory Mccoy PSRACING/BTB 1:29:41
Off The Back
29 Shanna Lesico CHESTER COUNTY VELO PB: ACTIVEY 1:30:27
Off The Back
30 Julie Erhart WOMEN BIKE PHL RACING 1:30:27
Off The Back
31 Linda Wolfe WOMEN BIKE PHL 1:30:34
Off The Back
32 Ann Leaming ACTION WHEELS BICYCLE SHOP 1:31:44
Off The Back
33 Christina Peters WOMENBIKE PHL RACING 1:32:52
Off The Back
34 Dee anne Gavlick STURDY GIRL CYCLING 1:34:40
Off The Back
35 Katie Vanvliet WOMEN BIKE PHL RACING 1:36:01
Off The Back
36 Erin Mckeon WBPHL RACING 1:36:10
Off The Back
37 Stacy Grimes WBPHL RACING 1:36:31
Off The Back
38 Jamie Morton VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:40:29
Off The Back
39 Mary Weston WOMEN BIKE PHL 1:41:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 3