Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday • Jun 5 2016
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club 57:54
1
2 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-Usa Racing 57:54
2
3 Jarrod Moroni 57:54
3
4 Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club 57:55
4
5 Grant Vanhoose Fort Collins Cycling Team 57:55
5
6 Kyle Swanson Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 57:55
6
7 William Barnum COS Racing 57:56
7
8 Jeremy Stitt Snrg Racing 57:56
8
9 Jake Schneidewind Dickson Street Cycling Club 57:56
9
10 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 57:57
10
11 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 57:57
11
12 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 57:58
12
13 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:58
13
14 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club 57:58
14
Teammate Win: Brandon Melott
15 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 57:58
15
16 Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat 57:59
16
17 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat 57:59
17
18 William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 57:59
18
19 Eric Melton 57:59
19
20 Randy Lee Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pac 57:59
20
21 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club 58:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
22 Michael Hinds Voodoo Racing 58:00
22
23 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 58:01
23
24 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 58:02
24
25 Sam Curlee Us Military Endurance Sports 58:02
25
26 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing 58:02
26
27 Will Frank Dickson Street Cycling Club 58:03
27
28 Sean Salazar Tyson Foods Cycling Team 58:03
28
29 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 58:03
29
30 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 58:04
30
31 Mark Griesse Dickson Street Cycling Club 58:04
31
32 J P brocket Mercy Kuat 58:06
32
33 Michael Krutak 58:06
33
34 Chad Hodges Dna Racing 58:06
34
35 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 58:07
35
36 Shane Carter Snrg Racing 58:07
36
37 Chad Coccaro Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 58:08
37
38 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 58:08
38
Teammate Win: Brandon Melott
39 Jason Knight 58:09
39
40 Kary Cummins Snrg Racing 58:10
40
41 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 58:29
42 Paul Papin Dna Racing 58:31
43 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 58:41
Off The Back
44 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah 58:45
Off The Back
45 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 59:06
Off The Back
46 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 59:17
Off The Back
47 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 59:18
Off The Back
48 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 59:29
Off The Back
49 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/Carve 1:01:14
Off The Back
50 James Fowler EVOKE Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
51 Gene Daniel Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Brandon Melott
Finishers: Cat 2: 51   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrison Horton Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 48:34
1
2 Matt Lanier Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:36
2
3 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 48:36
3
4 Ben Craig Boston Mountain Cyclists 48:36
4
5 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 48:36
5
6 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 48:37
6
7 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles 48:37
7
8 Ruben Diaz santiago Dallas Racing 48:37
8
9 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles 48:37
9
10 Blair Lyons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 48:37
10
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
11 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 48:37
11
12 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 48:37
12
13 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing 48:37
13
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
14 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 48:38
14
15 Beau Lee DNA Racing 48:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
16 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 48:38
16
17 Jason Evans Boston Mountain Cyclists 48:38
17
Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
18 Brandon Wold Dna Racing 48:38
18
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
19 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 48:38
19
20 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace 48:39
20
21 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles 48:39
21
22 Nicholas Penrod Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 48:39
22
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
23 Gabriel Ortiz 48:39
23
24 Chris Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 48:40
24
25 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 48:40
25
26 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 48:40
26
27 David Thames Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 48:40
27
28 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles 48:41
28
29 Brian Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 48:41
29
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
30 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 48:41
30
31 Matt Estes Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:41
31
Teammate Top 5: Matt Lanier
32 Steven Cate 48:41
32
33 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 48:43
33
34 James Munsell EVOKE Racing 48:45
34
35 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 48:45
35
36 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles 48:46
36
37 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 48:47
37
38 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 48:48
38
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
39 John Bean Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 48:54 Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
40 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:59 Teammate Top 5: Matt Lanier
DNF Gordon Hart Bike One Racing Team
DNF Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing
DNF Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
DNF James Thomas
DNF Kendall Wiebe
DNF Jared Ryan Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
DNF Zach Hostetler Baylor University
DNF Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hanisco??? 44:07
1
2 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 44:08
2
3 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 44:08
3
4 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:08
4
5 Brandon Mckinney Tilt Racing 44:08
5
6 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 44:08
6
7 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:08
7
8 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech University 44:08
8
9 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 44:09
9
10 Kurt johnson ? 44:10
10
11 Max Tucker Dark Horse Racing 44:10
11
12 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 44:11
12
13 Samir Shingala PHENOM 44:11
13
14 Derek Lee 44:11
14
15 Garrin Bratcher Bike One Racing Team 44:11
15
16 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 44:12
16
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ameen
17 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:12
17
Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
18 Connor Forbes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:12
18
Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
19 Neil Simmons Central Arkansas Velo/Carve 44:12
19
20 William Matthews Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:13
20
21 Taylor Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 44:13
21
22 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 44:14
22
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ameen
23 Paul Dawson Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:14
23
24 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles 44:14
24
25 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 44:14
25
26 Michael Kimberling Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:16
26
27 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 44:19
28 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori 44:19
29 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:34 Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
30 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 44:36 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ameen
31 Sean Mccabe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:36
32 Shawn Gribble Bike One Racing Team 44:36
33 Harrison Petre Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:36 Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
34 Daniel Doherty Team Phoenix 44:36
DNF Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Aaron Wright
DNF Christopher Frazier
DNF Martin Karr Bike One Racing Team
DNF Eric Gomez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
DNF Aaron Hansen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ameen
DNF Joseph Mitro
DNF Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync
DNF Adonis Brewer Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Todd Carpenter Bike One Racing Team
DNF David Vong Cycles Unlimited
DNF Chris Degenaars Cadence Cyclery
DNF Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ameen
DNF Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Greg Reilly
DNF Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Hunter Lucas Athletes On Track
Finishers: Cat 4: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Fulton 32:26
1
2 Justin Hromadka OKCVC Bike Lab 32:26
2
3 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 32:27
3
4 Brandon Jackson 32:27
4
5 Chris Rodgers 32:27
5
6 Joseph Bingham Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 32:29
6
7 Andrew Johnston Us Military Endurance Sports 32:30
7
8 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 32:30
8
Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
9 David Barkyoumb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 32:30
9
10 Timothy Smith 32:31
10
11 Russell Kim Oklahoma City Velo Club 32:32
11
12 Todd Kunard Bike One Racing Team 32:32
12
13 Stephen Swanson 32:32
13
14 Bruce Schroeder Team Young Life Tulsa 32:33
14
15 Rodrigo Schlesinger @1Lap
Off The Back
16 Cole Cochran EVOKE Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
17 Anthony Hilbers Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
Off The Back
18 Ben Bruce Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
19 Derek Waugh @1Lap
Off The Back
20 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @2Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vince Hess
21 Manny Landaverde @2Lap
Off The Back
22 Blake Brown @2Lap
Off The Back
23 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk Cc @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Brett Olson Dna Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 1:17:59
Off The Front
2 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria 1:18:00
Off The Front
3 Ricky Randall Dna Racing 1:18:00
Off The Front
4 Rob Bell EVOKE Racing 1:18:02
Off The Front
5 Ulises Castillo Khs-Maxxis-Jlvelo 1:18:03
Off The Front
6 Justin Williams Uci Ct: Cylance-Cannondale Pro 1:18:15
1
7 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 1:18:16
2
Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
8 Michael Hernandez Ccb 1:18:16
3
9 Andrew Dahlheim Dna Racing 1:18:16
4
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
10 Alejandro Padilla 1:18:16
5
11 Cesar Serna Rudy'sRita BP Cycling Team 1:18:17
6
12 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing 1:18:17
7
13 Michael Pincus Giant Racing 1:18:17
8
14 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 1:18:17
9
Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
15 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 1:18:17
10
16 Adam Koble Dna Racing 1:18:18
11
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
17 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 1:18:18
12
18 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team 1:18:18
13
19 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 1:18:18
14
20 Connor Sallee Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pac 1:18:18
15
21 John Purvis Dickson Street Cycling Club 1:18:18
16
22 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling Presented b 1:18:20
17
23 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 1:18:20
18
24 Andrew Armstrong Matrix Cycling Club 1:18:22
19
25 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 1:18:22
20
26 Todd Satchell 1:18:23
21
27 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing 1:18:23
22
Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
28 David Gaona Rudy'sRita BP Cycling Team 1:18:23
23
29 Jacob White Dna Racing 1:18:23
24
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
30 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:18:24 Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
31 Davis Dombrowski Matrix Cycling Club 1:18:24
32 Pablo Cruz 1:18:25
33 Tanner Ward 1:18:25
34 Colton Jarisch Elbowz Racing 1:18:27 Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
35 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat 1:18:35
36 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 1:18:37 Teammate Win: Colin Strickland
37 Luis Felipe montoya Cadence Cyclery 1:18:44
38 Joshua Kelly Dallas Racing 1:18:44
39 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club 1:19:13
Off The Back
40 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 1:19:20
Off The Back
41 Mario Arroyave Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:20:06
Off The Back
DNF Scott Veggeberg Giant Racing
DNF Evan Bybee Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Cadence Cyclery
DNF Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery
DNF Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
DNF Jack Funk Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
DNF Leonardo Frayre Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te
DNF Matthew Gosling Giant Racing
DNF Joshua Buchel
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
DNF Corey Meeks Shama Cycles
DNF ? Bret Giant Racing
DNF Julio Padilla
DNF Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 25:50
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 27:30
2 Mason Conine @1Lap
3 Tanner Donnell @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 26:51
2 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 26:54
3 Nehemiah Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club 27:01 Teammate Win: Michael Watkins
4 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank @3Lap
5 Behrend Lovelace Oklahoma City Velo Club @4Lap Teammate Win: Michael Watkins
6 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa @4Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 50:39
1
2 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 50:40
2
3 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 50:40
3
Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
4 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank 50:40
4
5 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:40
5
6 Jason Cook Cadence Cyclery 50:41
6
7 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery 50:42
7
8 Ben Sewell Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 50:42
8
9 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:42
9
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
10 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 50:42
10
11 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 50:42
11
12 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery 50:43
12
13 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing P/B Austin Multi-Sp 50:43
13
14 Art Huff Tyson Foods Cycling Team 50:44
14
15 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:44
15
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
16 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:44
16
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
17 Phillip Wilson Soundpony Triad Bank 50:45
17
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duvall
18 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank 50:45
18
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duvall
19 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:46
19
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
20 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing 50:48
20
Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
21 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 50:50
21
22 Robert Watson Cadence Cyclery 50:50
22
23 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:50
23
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
24 Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pac 50:51
24
25 Joey Mesa Dna Racing 50:51
25
26 Heath Deal Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 50:52
26
27 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 50:52
27
28 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 51:01 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
29 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 51:09 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
30 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 51:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
31 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 51:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
32 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 51:50
Off The Back
33 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
34 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
DNF Wayne Edgar EVOKE Racing
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Braden Bicycles Plus Racing 39:54
1
2 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 39:55
2
3 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 39:55
3
4 Ron Hooley SNRG Racing 39:56
4
5 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 39:56
5
6 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club 39:56
6
7 Darrell Hull A Bloc 39:56
7
8 Pete Marrs DNA Racing 39:57
8
9 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing 39:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Steve Schlegel
10 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 39:57
10
11 Heath Deal Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 39:57
11
12 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 39:57
12
13 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 39:58
13
14 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 39:59
14
15 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Racing 39:59
15
16 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 39:59
16
17 Paul Hunt Boston Mountain Cyclists 39:59
17
18 Paul Isley Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Paul Barnes
19 Scott Wilson Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:01
19
20 Chris Holliday Dna Racing 40:01
20
21 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:01
21
Teammate Top 5: Paul Barnes
22 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 40:02
22
23 Wayne Edgar EVOKE Racing 40:20
24 Brian Fairless Team Undiscovered 40:29
25 Bill Sowers Boston Mountain Cyclists @3Lap
Off The Back
26 Charles Johnson @5Lap
Off The Back
DNF Brad Woolsey
DNF Joel Hawks Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Win: Michael Braden
DNF Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
DNF Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Cadence Cyclery
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-Wtr
DNF Andrew Boone Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for
DNF James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa 32:06
1
2 Melissa Monosoff Fcs Cycling 32:07
2
3 Maddie Woolley 32:07
3
4 Heather Laufer EVOKE Racing 32:07
4
5 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 32:07
5
6 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles 32:07
6
7 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club 32:07
7
8 Shelby Bean Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa 32:07
8
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
9 Desiree White Oklahoma City Velo Club 32:08
9
10 Teresa Colmenero Isocentric 32:08
10
11 Esther Lee Isocentric 32:08
11
12 Margaux Mcentire Isocentric 32:08
12
13 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing pb Celestial Cy 32:08
13
14 Nancy Karrer Isocentric 32:08
14
15 Samantha Goldenstein Jelly And Jam Racing 32:08
15
16 Elise Donovan Dna Racing 32:10
16
17 Lori Mccarty Isocentric 32:11
17
18 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing P/B Celestial C 32:11
18
19 Cinthia Pedraza Rcm Hit Squad P/B Crush Fitness 32:11
19
20 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Re 32:12
21 Becky Lowe Tom's Bicycles 32:14
22 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling Club 34:12
Off The Back
23 Casandra Dickerson Isocentric 34:13
Off The Back
24 Debra Bailey Rcm Hit Squad P/B Crush Fitness @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Emily West Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing P/B Celestial C @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Abby Winther Steel City She @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling @2Lap
Off The Back
30 Lisa Demarni cromer Isocentric @2Lap
Off The Back
31 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk Cc @2Lap
Off The Back
32 Stephanie Brown PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI @3Lap
Off The Back
33 Ruth Seaman @3Lap
Off The Back
34 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing @3Lap
Off The Back
35 Leigh Ann fields PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Cheryl Johnson Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Teammate Top 5: Ariel Wyant
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens 51:52
1
2 Cari Higgins Uci Wpt: Unitedhealthcare 51:52
2
3 Flora Yan Dallas Racing 51:52
3
4 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional 51:53
4
5 Kat Sweatt Sh!Ft Racing P/B St. Vincent's 51:53
5
6 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional 51:53
6
7 Tiffany Pezzulo Uci Wpt: Visit Dallas Dna Pro C 51:53
7
8 Laurel Rathbun 51:53
8
9 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Women's Racing 51:53
9
10 Ash Duban Rcm Hit Squad P/B Crush Fitness 51:54
10
11 Kimberly Pettit Soundpony Triad Bank 51:54
11
12 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture P/B D&W Pa 51:55
12
13 Andrea Thomas Groove Subaru Excel Sports 51:55
13
14 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson Rcm Hit Squad P/B Crush Fitness 51:56
14
15 Anna Christiansen Uci Wpt: Visit Dallas Dna Pro C 51:59
16 Kyrstin Bluhm 51:59
17 Reiley Pankratz Canyon Elite Women's Racing 52:02
18 Helen Baillie_strong Dallas Racing 52:03 Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
19 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing 52:05 Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
20 Victoria Kanizer Carolina Masters 52:09
21 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University 52:14
22 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 53:18
Off The Back
23 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 53:20
Off The Back
24 Ana Garza 53:20
Off The Back
DNF Leila Kasprzyk Rcm Hit Squad P/B Crush Fitness
DNF Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
DNF Mollie Brewer University Of Colorado Boulder
DNF Courtney Bach October Three Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing P/B Celestial C 26:18
2 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling 27:00
3 Esther Ochoa @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1