Log In
Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium • Apr 16 2017
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
4 Luke Vinson High Desert Cycling Club
5 Brody Haney Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
4 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
5 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
6 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
7 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main St
8 Ethan Boen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: David Herrera
3 Sebastian Rodriguez
4 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
5 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
6 Colin Bybee
7 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Solorzano
8 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Marc Leon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
3 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
2 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
3 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
6 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
7 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
8 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
9 Mark Fillebrown Rogue Athletic
10 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
12 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Matthew Bigos Velo Hangar
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Martinez High Gear/Trek/WW
2 Brett Clare Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
4 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
5 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
6 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
7 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
8 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
9 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
10 Jaime Garcia hie cycling / Velo Vendor
11 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12 Rudy Muncker
13 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
14 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
15 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
16 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Vaccari
DNF Victor Caraballo
DNF Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNF William Mercier
DNF Daniel Leberger hie cycling / Velo Vendor
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
2 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
4 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
6 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
7 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
8 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
9 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
10 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
11 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
12 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
13 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
14 Victor Caraballo
15 Brett Clare Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
16 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
17 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
18 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
19 David O'Brien S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
20 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
21 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
22 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
23 William Mercier
24 Rudy Muncker
25 Bart Clifford
26 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
27 Mark Henry hie cycling / Velo Vendor
28 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
29 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
30 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
31 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
32 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
33 David Valero Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
34 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
35 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
36 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
37 Daniel Leberger hie cycling / Velo Vendor
38 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
39 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC
40 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
41 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
42 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
43 Jaime Garcia hie cycling / Velo Vendor
44 John Walsh
DNF Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
2 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Bart Clifford
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
6 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
7 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
8 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
9 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
10 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
11 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
12 Victor Caraballo
13 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
14 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
15 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 David Valero Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
17 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters
18 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
19 Stephen Watson
20 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
21 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
22 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
23 Douglas Gonda 3 Ft. - It's The Law
24 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
25 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Travis Johnson
27 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
28 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
29 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
30 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
31 Michael Schmidt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
32 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
33 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
34 John Walsh
35 Anthony Rose Bahati Foundation
36 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
37 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
38 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
39 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
40 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC
41 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
42 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
43 Louie Peick
44 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
45 Mark Henry hie cycling / Velo Vendor
46 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
47 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
48 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
49 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
50 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
51 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
52 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
53 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
54 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ted Rupp
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
2 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
5 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
6 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
7 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
8 Mark Henry hie cycling / Velo Vendor
9 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Fernando Lindo G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
11 Travis Johnson
12 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
13 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
14 Stephen Watson
15 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
16 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
18 Paolo Fassari
19 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
20 Anthony Rose Bahati Foundation
21 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
22 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
23 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
24 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
25 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
26 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
27 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
28 Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
DNF Edward Cruz ol'Republic/SERT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
2 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
3 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
5 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Leo Pettus
6 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
7 Douglas Gonda 3 Ft. - It's The Law
8 Michael Evans
9 Steve Diamond
10 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
11 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
12 Ralph Rivas
13 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
14 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
15 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Leo Pettus
DNF Jose Talavera Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Ethan Batt
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
4 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com
5 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Adam Schepps
7 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
8 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
9 Leonardo Martinez High Gear/Trek/WW
10 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
11 Callum Gordon
12 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
13 Cullen Browne
14 Taylor Vaccari
15 Juan Cisneros Eliel Factory Team
16 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
17 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
18 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
19 Christian Molina ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
20 Joshua Sparks Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
21 Timothy Hughes Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
22 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
23 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
24 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
25 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
26 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
27 James Doyle Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
28 John Janneck Southern California Velo
29 John Snapp Southern California Velo
30 Isac Reyes Neighborhood Cyclery
31 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
32 Jason Saltzman UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc.
33 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team
34 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
35 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
36 Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
37 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
38 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
39 Phithak Baingam hie cycling / Velo Vendor
40 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
41 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange +21
42 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
43 Samantha Heinrich
44 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
45 Roberto Urquiza
46 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
47 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
48 Derrick Whitlatch
DNF Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
DNF Matthew Bigos Velo Hangar
DNF Sebouh Bazikian
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebouh Bazikian
2 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
4 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
5 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
6 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
7 David Kennedy OTR Racing
8 Derrick Whitlatch
9 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
10 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
11 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
12 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling
13 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
14 Byron Oviedo WTR cycling club
15 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
16 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
17 Salvador Cano S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 David Kennedy OTR Racing
4 Gabriel Gonzalez
5 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
6 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Johnny Lance OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: David Kennedy
8 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
9 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
10 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing
11 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
12 Michael Machado
13 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
15 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
16 Mark Fillebrown Rogue Athletic
17 Chris Hynes
18 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
19 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
20 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
21 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
22 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon
23 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling
24 Maison Chen
25 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
26 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: David Kennedy
27 Sebastian Rodriguez
28 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
30 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
31 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
32 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon
33 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
34 Richard Beach
35 Rex Robichaux Dons Bikes
36 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek
37 Aaron Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: David Kennedy
38 Edgar Noriega Monster Media Racing
39 Marc Leon
40 Blake Christianson Monster Media Racing
41 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
42 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
43 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
44 Byron Oviedo WTR cycling club
45 Brett Springe
46 Irving Zamora TB143
47 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
48 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
49 Larry Hu
50 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
51 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
52 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
53 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
54 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
55 Refujio Galvan
56 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
57 Steve Netter
58 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
59 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: David Kennedy
60 Fabian Valdivia DARE
61 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
62 Louie Peick
63 Matthew Bigos Velo Hangar
DNF Sebouh Bazikian
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNF Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fillebrown Rogue Athletic
2 Kevin Lewis
3 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
4 Fabian Valdivia DARE
5 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Maison Chen
7 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
8 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
10 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jason Russell
11 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon
12 Samuel Carlos
13 Steve Netter
14 Irving Zamora TB143
15 Gabriel Gonzalez
16 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
17 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
18 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing
19 Leslie Makepeace
20 Rex Robichaux Dons Bikes
21 Chris Hynes
22 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
23 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
24 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
25 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
26 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
27 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek
28 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
29 Michael Machado
30 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon
31 Richard Beach
32 Dylan Gordon California State University-Long Be
33 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
34 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
35 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
36 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
37 Jonathan Martinez Neighborhood Cyclery
38 Ryan West-deluca California State University-Long Be
39 Refujio Galvan
40 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
41 Brett Springe
42 Jeffrey Bowens Team Redlands
43 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
44 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE Teammate Top 5: Fabian Valdivia
45 Larry Hu
46 Zachary Baker Go Fast -Incycle
47 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
48 Rustico Rasing
49 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
50 Michael Cordts Go Fast
51 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jason Russell
52 Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
53 Edward Cruz ol'Republic/SERT
54 Blake Christianson Monster Media Racing
55 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
56 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
DNF Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
DNF Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
DNF Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Machado
2 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
3 Brian Uno
4 James Barnwell
5 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Steve Netter
7 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
8 Patrick Augustin
9 Gabriel Gonzalez
10 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Cameron Foley
11 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
12 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
13 Gerardo Moreno
14 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Cameron Foley
15 Joel Rivera
16 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Cameron Foley
DNF Lam Vy tran
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Uno
2 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
3 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange
4 Julius Cunanan
5 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
6 Luis Pastrana
7 Antonio Salazar
8 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Allen Mecum
9 Jonatan Alvarez
10 Gerardo Moreno
11 Joel Rivera
12 Irvin Zavaleta
13 Cole Anthony
14 Robert Manning
15 Robert Allen
16 Justin Morey
17 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
18 Victor Flores
19 Jonathan Chin
20 Jose Aleman
21 James Burthe
22 Brandon Bennett
23 Lawrence Sanford
24 Lam Vy tran
25 Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
26 Byron Peralta Southern California Velo
27 Ricardo Corral
28 Gilberto Zavaleta
29 David Holowach
30 Coit Monell
DNF Samih Elakkad
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Emilia Ortiz Southern California Velo - Main St
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
2 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Zoe Chavez
5 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Sydney Vinson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1