Log In
The Rock Hill Criterium • Apr 22 2017
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Haymarket/Starlight Custom Appa 51:03.4
2 Huntley Nash 51:12.7
1
3 Keith Mullaly Belmont Abbey College 51:13.0
2
4 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 51:13.1
3
5 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 51:13.1
4
6 Alex Jerome Cycles Sports Charlotte 51:13.5
5
7 Seth Callahan Frazier cycling juniors 51:13.9
6
8 Ryan Hopkins 51:13.9
7
9 David Heath Frazier Cycling 51:14.1
8
10 Carlos Norena 51:14.5
9
11 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 51:14.7
10
12 Unknown Rider 51:15.0
11
13 Hao Sun Cyclus Sports 51:16.0
12
14 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 51:16.2
13
15 Eric Moore 51:16.3
14
16 Cliff Mueller HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 51:16.6
15
17 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 51:17.6
16
18 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing 51:18.1
17
19 Marc Sawicki Southeast Velo Racing 51:18.6
18
20 Alexander Bender Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 51:18.7
19
21 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b Butche 51:18.8
20
22 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 51:19.1
21
23 Matt Sloyer Monster Media Racing 51:19.2
22
24 Nathan Harris 51:19.3
23
25 Garrett Clark HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 51:19.6
24
26 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 51:19.7
25
27 Seth Jones 51:20.0
26
28 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing 51:20.4
27
29 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 51:20.8
28
30 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b Butche 51:20.9
29
31 Ted Hopkins Team Spoke Cycles 51:22.2
30
32 Steve Cullen MMR/BuctherBox 51:24.5
31
33 Charles Ramsbotham Monster Media Racing 51:25.5
32
34 Andrew Hodges 51:35.1
35 Nicholas Able 51:44.9
37 Caleb Smith HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 51:55.4
38 Lawrence Monks AlaCOMP Race Team 51:55.5
39 Spencer Lowden Cycles Sports Charlotte 51:55.5
Off The Back
40 Nathaniel Worcester Belmont Abbey College/ Levine L 51:55.6
Off The Back
DNF Thomas Savage
41 Zachary Harless 51:55.7
DNF Deane Gauthier
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Dinger 28:17.9
1
2 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing 28:18.6
2
3 Christian Acker 28:18.8
3
4 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling 28:18.9
4
5 David Tucker Team Rize 28:19.3
5
6 Luke Richards Belmont Abbey College 28:19.5
6
7 Unknown Rider 28:19.6
7
8 Daniel Joyal 28:19.8
8
9 William Murray Fly Racing 28:19.9
9
10 Sean Huson Crosstown Velo 28:20.2
10
11 Brooks Wienke Upstate Jr Cycling p/b Calder B 28:20.5
11
12 Torrence Rogers Steel Mountain Cycling 28:21.5
12
13 Gionvanni Vasta Dornier Racing 28:22.0
13
14 Devin Jones 28:22.0
14
15 Brian Cookson 28:22.9
15
16 Aaron Atwater The Southeast Enduance Project 28:23.1
16
17 Jason Sherrill Merlo & Fahrney/ Fly Racing 28:23.7
17
18 Peter Cassidy Charlotte Cycling Consortium 28:23.7
18
19 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 28:27.0
1
20 David Callahan Frazier Cycling 28:27.5
2
21 Uri Camens 28:29.1
3
22 John Paul amalong Constellation 28:30.3
4
23 Ross Handy 28:30.7
5
24 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing 28:30.9
25 Curtis Hoyt Belmont Abbey College 28:31.5
26 Dustin Wambeke 28:31.9
27 Cody Buford 28:32.4
28 Jacob Olsen 28:32.7
29 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 28:34.3
30 Martin Houlihan Race City Cycling 28:35.9
31 Grant Edwards Appalachian State University 28:40.0
32 William Wilhelm Piedmont College 29:05.1
33 Sean Noonan 29:10.7
Off The Back
34 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 29:15.2
Off The Back
37 Tanner Batson Piedmont College 29:26.4
Off The Back
38 Stephen Heath 29:30.6
Off The Back
39 Jeff Whitney 29:56.3
Off The Back
40 Zachary Edwards Trident Technical College 30:00.9
Off The Back
41 Willem Wambeke 30:10.5
Off The Back
42 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles / topview sport 33:18.6
Off The Back
DNF Jason Griffin
Off The Back
43 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds 33:19.9
Off The Back
44 George Hatcher Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Te 35:54.8
DNF David Burstein Monster Media Racing
45 Kevin Green KPAC 36:00.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Young 27:24.0
1
2 James Coates beer tech 27:24.1
2
3 Brian Burton Spoke Easy 27:24.7
3
4 Corey Mccracken 27:25.2
4
5 Jeff Mcconaghy Bike Source 27:25.5
5
6 John Broom 27:25.9
6
7 David Noonan Sons of Baxter 27:26.3
7
9 Ronald Buffington liquid HiFi 27:26.4
9
11 Blake Hunt tumult racing 27:28.1
12 Nate Watson SUPRA CYCLING TEAM 27:31.6
14 John Bauer 27:32.5
Off The Back
15 James Spencer NC Velo 27:57.0
Off The Back
DNF Elijah Swan
Off The Back
16 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 27:57.5
Off The Back
18 Matthew Montoya Upstae Junior Cycling Les Amis 30:00.8
20 Kelly Richards 31:08.1
21 Kevin Shinn 31:14.4
22 Tommy Ishee 31:19.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke Upstate Jr Cycling p/b Calder B 19:25.3
2 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 19:25.7
3 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 19:35.1
4 Stephen Heath 19:50.1
5 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 20:30.2
6 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 20:38.7
7 Sebastian Colon aviles Jakroo p/b Chrome Industries 20:49.4
8 Philip Ford 20:50.2
9 Matthew Salazar garcia Hearts Racing Club 23:02.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling 17:59.7
2 Seth Callahan Frazier cycling juniors 18:00.6 Teammate Win: David Heath
3 Eric Moore 18:02.8
4 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 18:46.9 Teammate Win: David Heath
5 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 18:58.7 Teammate Win: David Heath
6 John Paul amalong Constellation 18:59.0
7 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles / topview sport 19:49.4
8 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inlan 20:26.4
9 Nicholas Salazar garcia Hearts Racing Club 29:57.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Swan 20:54.1
2 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inlan 20:55.1
3 Devin Edwards Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 21:19.1
4 Alex Casper Constellation 21:36.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Haggstrom Hearts Racing Club 20:46.2
2 Cj Burford Keenz p/b Mission Source 20:50.7
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 23:17.8
4 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier 23:18.2
5 Maxwell Oestreich Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/ 23:19.4
6 Corban Burford Keenz p/b Mission Source 24:46.5
7 Beckett Black Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 25:16.7
8 Jacob Garrett 28:10.0
9 Fox Hamblen Ken's Bike Shop 30:57.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville 33:36.1
Off The Front
2 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential Cycling 33:37.3
Off The Front
3 Matthew Spargo Carolina Cycling Team 33:37.4
Off The Front
4 Ryan Robinson CCT Racing 33:40.7
Off The Front
5 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team 33:45.7
Off The Front
6 Nathan Rogut Velobrew--AV Homes 34:03.3
Off The Front
7 Aaron Atwater The Southeast Enduance Project 34:44.2
1
8 Scott Edge organic valley 34:44.4
2
9 Ramon Benitez HydroMonkey 34:44.8
3
10 Unknown Rider 34:45.0
4
11 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing 34:45.0
5
12 Heath Dotson Velosports Racing 34:45.2
6
14 David Sellars Cardinal Bicycle 34:45.8
8
15 David Lee Finish Strong 34:46.1
9
16 Chase Morris Carolina Cycling 34:46.2
10
18 Lee Reavis 34:46.5
19 Andy Hale Velobrew-AV Homes 34:46.6
20 Eric Flowe 34:47.1
21 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team 34:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Spargo
22 Peter Cassidy Charlotte Cycling Consortium 34:49.1
23 Brad Harman 34:49.8
Off The Back
24 Joe Hathcock Carolina cycling 34:55.0
Off The Back
DNF Chris Knetsche
Off The Back
27 Jim Payne Charlotte Cycling Consortium 36:59.1
Off The Back
DNF David Keesler Bike Law Cycling Club
Off The Back
28 Deane Gauthier 37:19.0
29 Richard Nance hearts 37:22.6
30 Adam Long Constellation Cycling 40:42.4
31 Jason Griffin 42:53.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Robinson CCT Racing 27:10.2
Off The Front
2 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team 27:24.1
Off The Front
3 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville 27:32.3
4 Keith Johnson Atlantic Velo / Rock 'N' Roll L 27:34.3
5 Richard Nance hearts 27:38.3
1
6 Ramon Benitez HydroMonkey 27:39.3
2
7 David Keesler Bike Law Cycling Club 27:39.4
3
8 Marcus Morgan ROCK & ROLL LUBE 27:40.3
4
9 Scott Edge 27:40.5
5
10 Heath Dotson Velosports Racing 27:40.9
6
11 Chris Knetsche 27:41.0
7
12 Shaun Walsh SouthEast Endurance Project 27:41.2
8
13 Stephen Guidry Carolina Cycling Team 27:41.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
14 Joe Hathcock 27:41.8
10
15 Robert Mobley Team Rize 27:42.3
11
16 Lee Reavis 27:42.5
12
17 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54/XRCEL 27:42.7
13
18 William Jenkins 27:42.9
14
19 Robert Thomas Team Rize 27:43.4
15
20 Brad Reed Team Rize 27:44.0
16
21 Corey Mccracken 27:44.5
17
22 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team 27:44.8
18
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
23 Mark Mcclay Southeast Velo Racing 27:45.3
19
24 Charles Kyle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long &am 27:45.6
20
25 John Stewart southeast endurance project 27:45.6
21
26 John Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland 27:46.3
22
27 Unknown Rider 27:46.6
23
28 Jim Payne Charlotte Cycling Consortium 27:47.3
24
29 Jay Beam Carolina Cycling Team 27:47.9
25
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
30 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 27:48.1
26
31 David Callahan Frazier Cycling 27:49.6
27
32 Patrick Tighe Giordana-The Cycle Path-S2F 27:51.0
28
33 Dave Aguilar 27:53.0
29
34 Mitch Hunt U.S. Military Cycling Team 27:53.3
30
35 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team 27:54.4
31
36 Robert Black seroff 27:55.9
32
37 Gene Fowler trappe door 28:00.6
38 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team 28:04.1 Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
39 Michael Coats 29:21.2
Off The Back
40 Kerry Humphrey Carolina Cycling Team 30:12.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
41 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing 30:36.0
Off The Back
42 Michael Berry Carolina Cycling Team 31:50.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
43 Gary Hoffman Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds 31:57.0
Off The Back
44 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inlan 32:49.3
Off The Back
45 Ken Oglesby 32:53.4
Off The Back
46 Stephen Duncan Velosports Racing Asheville 35:10.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gen Kogure
47 David West Rock Hill Bike Club 38:40.9
Off The Back
48 George Hatcher Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Te 40:01.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Spor 57:48.1
1
2 Davide Vigan team cinelli chrome 57:48.3
2
3 Miguel Bryon Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Spor 57:48.4
3
Teammate Win: John Murphy
5 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life 57:49.7
5
8 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 57:51.6
8
9 Jacob Keough Team Skyline 57:51.7
9
11 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 57:51.9
11
12 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling 57:52.0
12
13 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 57:52.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
14 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 57:52.1
14
15 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 57:52.1
15
16 James Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Development Team 57:52.2
16
17 Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycing Development Team 57:52.3
17
18 Frank Travieso 706 Project 57:52.4
18
19 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 57:52.8
19
20 Michael Potter HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 57:52.9
20
21 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 57:52.9
21
22 Jacob Hill 57:53.0
22
23 Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 57:53.5
23
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
24 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 57:53.5
24
25 John Harris CCB Velotooler 57:53.9
25
26 Nate Morse CCB Velotooler 57:54.1
26
27 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 57:54.1
27
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
28 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 57:54.1
28
29 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 57:54.2
29
30 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 57:54.3
30
31 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 57:54.4
31
32 Peter Foerster Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 57:54.5
32
35 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems 57:54.8
35
36 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 57:54.8
36
37 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse 57:55.0
37
38 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 57:55.0
38
39 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 57:55.1
39
40 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 57:55.5
40
42 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 57:56.0
42
43 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box 57:56.7
43
44 Marcus Canady 57:56.7
44
45 Zach Gregg Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 57:56.9
45
46 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 57:57.1
46
47 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling 57:57.1
47
48 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 57:57.2
48
49 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 57:57.2
49
50 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling 57:57.4
50
51 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 57:57.4
51
52 Devin Reavis HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 57:57.5
52
53 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse 57:57.6
53
54 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Spor 57:57.6
54
Teammate Win: John Murphy
55 Kyle Knott Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 57:58.4
55
57 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 57:58.7
57
58 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 57:58.7
58
59 John Croom Levine Law Group 57:59.1
59
60 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair 57:59.3
60
61 David Dawson Team Skyline 57:59.7
61
62 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 57:59.7
62
63 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development Team 57:59.7
63
64 Richard Obriant Jiga Watt 57:59.8
65 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 58:00.1
66 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 58:00.2
67 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 58:01.4 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
68 Lang Reynolds Revolve Residential 58:02.0
69 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College 58:02.2
70 Sebastian Salinas SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/ EDA 58:03.2
72 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing 58:03.8
74 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 58:07.2
75 Rodney Rios Bike Barn Texas 58:07.5
76 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 58:09.0
77 Tom Salvesen 58:11.8
78 Frank Cundiff 58:13.1
79 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 58:13.6
80 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 58:13.8
81 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 58:13.8
82 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 58:14.3
85 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential Cycling 58:21.7
Off The Back
86 Huntley Nash 58:21.9
Off The Back
87 Zachary Felpel HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 58:22.5
Off The Back
88 Brock Mason Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 58:22.7
Off The Back
89 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:25.6
Off The Back
91 Miles Hubbard HC Devo Elite p/b Monster Media 58:30.0
93 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:34.0
94 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 58:35.9 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
95 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 58:36.5
96 Jake Andrews 58:36.9
97 Chad Conley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 58:41.0
98 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 59:02.0 Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
99 Clay Murfet Crit Life 59:02.8 Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
100 David Duquette Cyclus Sports 59:08.9
101 Mac Brennan Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Spor 59:11.4 Teammate Win: John Murphy
102 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Spor 59:28.9 Teammate Win: John Murphy
103 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes 59:46.8
104 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey College 00:22.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 64   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merrill Thierman American Dornier Racing 29:37.1
1
2 Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot Cycling 29:37.5
2
3 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 29:38.1
3
4 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subar 29:38.6
4
5 Karen Sheehan Uptown Cycles 29:38.9
5
6 Maggie Barton Sweet Spot Cycling 29:39.2
6
7 Sommers Creed 29:39.9
7
8 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 29:40.0
8
9 Maria Carrelli 29:40.8
9
10 Shannon Goyda cycles de ORO 29:42.5
10
11 Danielle Nelson Classic Cycling 29:42.8
11
12 Sarah Anderson Rogue Velo Racing 29:44.6
12
13 Gisela Bell 29:45.6
13
14 Keren Bennett EvoDevo Racing 29:50.0
15 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 29:55.3
16 Rebekah Roberts Nashville Local Cycling 29:57.3
17 Kerrigan Sunday A. C. Flora High School 30:20.9
Off The Back
18 Krista Townsend Rogue Velo Racing 31:28.6
Off The Back
20 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo 32:08.7
Off The Back
21 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 32:42.9
Off The Back
22 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore 32:43.3
Off The Back
23 Allyson Hurst 32:46.8
Off The Back
24 Kelli Rogan Frazier Cycling 32:52.1
Off The Back
25 Sharon Monahan R & M 33:16.0
Off The Back
26 Annalise Oestreich Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 33:16.1
Off The Back
27 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 33:16.7
Off The Back
28 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 33:17.4
Off The Back
29 Caroline Gaynor Athlete Architecture 33:18.7
Off The Back
30 Sharon Leary Sweet Spot Cycling 33:46.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Kirby
31 Lilly Mcleod Twenty twenty 34:10.0
Off The Back
32 Elizabeth Blunt 34:40.2
Off The Back
33 Valerie Grimshaw GHS Every Woman Cycling Team 34:44.9
Off The Back
34 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 35:56.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 23:12.2
1
2 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 23:13.0
2
Teammate Win: Caleigh Rasser
3 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 23:14.0
3
Teammate Win: Caleigh Rasser
4 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 23:19.2 Teammate Win: Caleigh Rasser
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Topp 22:31.0
2 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Hearts 31:00.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 22:07.3
2 Kerrigan Sunday A. C. Flora High School 22:51.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Twenty twenty 22:19.9
2 Leilani Blunt Les amis 24:34.8
3 Anne Amalong Constellation 21:36.8
4 Riley Pearman Evolution Jr. Devo Team 24:38.5
5 Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling 31:30.6
6 Polly Reed team rize 31:34.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 38:46.4
1
2 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint 38:46.5
2
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling 38:46.7
3
4 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 38:47.6
4
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Va 38:47.8
5
6 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 38:48.1
6
7 Christy Keely Fearless Femme Racing 38:48.4
7
8 Hannah Arensman 38:50.5
8
9 Megan Heath Rally Cycling 38:50.7
9
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
10 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling 38:50.8
10
11 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 38:50.8
11
12 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-4iiii 38:51.4
12
13 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 38:51.5
13
14 Dori Buckethal ABRT 38:51.5
14
15 Jane Tullis 38:51.7
15
16 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 38:51.7
16
17 Cody Harris Moxie Racing p/b Trek/Colonial Bicy 38:51.8
17
18 Meghan Grant 38:52.2
18
19 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston 38:52.2
19
20 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 38:52.4
20
21 Isabella Brookshire 38:52.5
21
22 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 38:52.6
22
23 Emily Spence mellow mushroom 38:52.7
23
24 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 38:53.1
24
25 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 38:53.4
25
26 Laura Jorgensen 38:53.5
26
27 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston 38:53.7
27
28 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 38:53.7
28
29 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 38:53.8
29
31 Mary Emily davidson 38:54.1
31
32 Lauren Dagostino 38:54.2
32
33 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 38:54.3
33
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
34 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 38:54.7
34
35 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston 38:54.9
35
36 Cinthia Lehner RTO national 38:54.9
36
37 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston 38:55.0
37
38 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 38:55.3
38
39 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 38:55.3
39
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
41 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 38:57.5
41
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
42 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 38:58.5
42
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
43 Maggie Barton Sweet Spot Cycling 39:00.3
43
44 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 39:02.6
45 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery p/b 4iiii 39:05.2
Off The Back
47 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 39:14.4
48 Rachel Langdon 39:40.8
49 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling 39:45.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5