Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit • May 20 2017
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Wong BYRDS 0:18:37
2 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:18:37
3 Sam Tate BYRDS 0:19:02 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
4 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 0:19:09 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
5 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:20:47
6 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW 0:21:05
7 Tristan Peterson BYRDS 0:22:23 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Parrish Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:18:37
1
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:18:37
2
3 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 0:18:37
3
4 Ben Lomas BYRDS 0:18:37
4
5 Jackson Jones BYRDS 0:18:37
5
6 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 0:18:37
6
7 Manu Moore Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:18:37
7
Teammate Win: Campbell Parrish
8 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:18:37
8
Teammate Top 5: Erik Haaheim
9 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 0:18:37
9
Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
10 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:18:52
11 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:19:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:48:53
1
2 Steve Westover 0:48:53
2
3 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 0:48:53
3
4 Maurice Worsfold TaG Cycling Race Team 0:48:53
4
5 Darren Vogler Independent 0:48:55
5
6 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 0:48:55
6
7 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:48:55
7
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Wood
8 Brett Boniface Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 0:48:55
8
9 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:48:55
9
10 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:48:55
10
11 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:48:55
11
12 Bill Booth Monton-TM 0:48:55
12
13 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:48:55
13
14 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:48:55
14
15 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:48:55
15
16 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:48:55
16
17 Chris Worsfold TaG Cycling Race Team 0:48:55
17
Teammate Top 5: Maurice Worsfold
18 Mike Schwindeller Audi 0:48:55
18
19 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:48:55
19
20 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:48:55
20
Teammate Win: James Stangeland
21 Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:48:55
21
22 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:48:55
22
23 Leif Olson Monton-TM 0:48:55
23
24 Trevor Haaheim Red Devils 0:48:55
24
25 Richard Steele Garage Racing 0:48:55
25
26 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:48:55
26
27 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:48:55
27
28 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM 0:48:55
28
29 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:48:55
29
30 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 0:49:02
31 Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:49:02
32 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:49:05
33 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 0:49:05
34 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:51:56
Off The Back
35 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:52:22
Off The Back
36 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing 0:52:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Wood
37 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:53:20
Off The Back
38 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:53:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Luksay CVAA 0:29:45
1
2 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:29:45
2
3 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:29:45
3
4 Christopher Wahl Audi 0:29:45
4
5 Harry Reddin CVAA 0:29:45
5
Teammate Win: Wade Luksay
6 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:29:45
6
7 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:45
7
8 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:29:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
9 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati 0:29:45
9
10 Colin Corbin Audi 0:29:45
10
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wahl
11 William Dejarlais Audi 0:29:45
11
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wahl
12 Mark Selander Apex Racing 0:29:45
12
13 David Peterson St. Lukes Sports Medicine 0:29:45
13
14 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 0:29:50
15 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:29:52
16 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:29:56 Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
17 Daniel Wilson CVAA 0:29:58 Teammate Win: Wade Luksay
18 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing 0:30:06
19 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:31:13
1
20 Robert Rice Team Nemesis 0:31:13
21 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:13
22 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:13 Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
23 Wesley Toller 0:31:13
24 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:31:13
25 David Branson Apex Racing 0:31:13
26 J. Scott hile Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:31:13
27 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 0:33:28
Off The Back
28 Kevin Stone obrien Egencia 0:34:00
Off The Back
28 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:34:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
30 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:35:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
30 Dale Harless Apex Racing 0:35:42
Off The Back
30 Mike Cannon Egencia 0:35:42
Off The Back
33 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:29:45
33 Nathan Walsh CVAA 0:29:45 Teammate Win: Wade Luksay
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:29:45
1
2 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 0:29:45
2
Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
3 Todd Baumeister Apex Racing 0:29:45
3
4 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:29:45
4
5 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:45
5
6 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:29:45
6
7 Rick Wiedmann VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:29:45
7
8 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:29:45
8
9 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:29:45
9
10 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:29:49
1
11 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:29:49
2
12 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:29:49
3
Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
13 Steve Walker Apex Racing 0:29:49
4
Teammate Top 5: Todd Baumeister
14 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:29:49
5
15 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:29:49
6
16 Stewart Osgood High Performance Cycling 0:29:49
7
17 Gilbert Tarin CA Technologies Racing 0:33:03
Off The Back
18 David Long Team Hammer Nutrition 0:34:42
Off The Back
18 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:34:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Murison Trek - Red Truck Racing 1:09:33
1
2 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 1:09:33
2
3 Kurt Penno Trek - Red Truck Racing 1:09:33
3
Teammate Win: Alexander Murison
4 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 1:09:33
4
5 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:33
5
6 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:09:33
6
7 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 1:09:33
7
8 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:09:33
8
9 Dillon Caldwell Audi 1:09:33
9
10 Emile De rosnay 1:09:33
10
11 Felipe Nystrom 1:09:33
11
12 Ryan Short Monton-TM 1:09:33
12
13 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:09:33
13
14 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:09:33
14
15 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:33
15
16 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:33
16
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
17 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 1:09:33
17
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
18 David Tolley Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:09:39
1
19 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:39
2
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
20 Zachary Kovalcik 1:09:39
3
21 Ryan Trimble Western State Colorado Universi 1:09:39
4
22 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 1:09:39
5
23 David Waples Audi 1:09:39
6
24 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:39
7
25 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 1:09:39
8
26 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:09:39
9
27 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 1:09:39
10
28 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 1:09:39
11
29 Alexander Fraser-maraun 1:09:39
12
30 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 1:09:39
13
31 Chris Macleod Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:39
14
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
32 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:09:39
15
33 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:39
16
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
34 Clarke Lind Trek - Red Truck Racing 1:09:39 Teammate Win: Alexander Murison
35 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 1:09:39
36 Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team 1:09:39
37 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 1:09:39
38 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:09:39
39 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:09:39
40 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:09:39
41 Kyle Buckosky Trek - Red Truck Racing 1:09:39 Teammate Win: Alexander Murison
42 Adam Holcombe Gastown Cycling 1:09:39
43 Cam Fitzmaurice TaG Cycling Race Team 1:09:39
44 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
45 Jack Duncan 1:09:39
46 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:09:39
47 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:09:58
48 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:10:08
49 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 1:10:14
Off The Back
50 Ty Andrews Trek - Red Truck Racing 1:10:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexander Murison
51 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 1:11:57
Off The Back
52 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum 1:12:08
Off The Back
52 James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 1:12:08
Off The Back
54 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee 1:13:54
Off The Back
54 Sam Waples Audi 1:13:54
Off The Back
56 Jove Graham Metier Racing & Coffee 1:14:31
Off The Back
56 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:14:31
Off The Back
58 Erik Diertens TaG Cycling Race Team 1:15:21
Off The Back
58 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:15:21
Off The Back
58 Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:15:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Ketler
DNF Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p DNF
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zor Keeler Audi 0:59:30
Off The Front
2 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:59:32
Off The Front
3 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:59:43
1
4 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:59:43
2
5 Isaac Vandervliet TaG Cycling Race Team 0:59:43
3
6 Devon Wright Monton-TM 0:59:43
4
7 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 0:59:43
5
8 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:59:43
6
9 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:59:43
7
10 David Vanbolt Audi 0:59:43
8
Teammate Win: Zor Keeler
11 Juan Duarte 0:59:43
9
12 Quinn Storey Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:59:43
10
13 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:59:43
11
14 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:59:43
12
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Aquino
15 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 0:59:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Vandervliet
16 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:59:43
14
17 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:59:43
15
18 Benjamin Collins Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:59:43
16
19 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:59:43
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcgraw
20 Sean Richardson Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:59:43
18
21 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 0:59:43
19
22 Ethan Pauly Tripleshot Cycling Club 0:59:43
20
23 Tomas Kobylka Gastown Cycling Association 0:59:43
21
24 Julian Soh Audi 0:59:43
22
Teammate Win: Zor Keeler
25 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:43
23
26 John Mckillop Steed Cycles 0:59:43
24
27 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:59:43
25
28 Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 0:59:43
26
29 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association 0:59:43
27
30 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:59:43
28
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcgraw
31 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:59:43
29
32 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 1:00:50
Off The Back
33 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum 1:01:37
Off The Back
34 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:01:45
Off The Back
35 Scott Allen Emde Sports 1:02:42
Off The Back
36 Colin Fowlow Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor 1:03:27
Off The Back
37 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 1:03:59
Off The Back
37 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 1:03:59
Off The Back
39 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:04:41
Off The Back
40 Devin Fife Monton-TM 1:06:21
Off The Back
41 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:06:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Aquino
DNF Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing DNF
DNF Justin Widlund Form+Data p/b Mercedes Benz of DNF
DNF Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Bastian Endurance Boise 0:27:30
1
2 Ethan Ogrodniczuk Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:27:30
2
3 Will Harrison Apex Racing 0:27:30
3
4 Robert Freeman Capa Tosta 0:27:30
4
5 Moses Maloney 0:27:30
5
6 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:27:30
6
7 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:27:30
7
8 Evan Russell TaG Cycling Race Team 0:27:30
8
9 Connor Mcgrady Comox Valley Cycle Club 0:27:30
9
10 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:27:30
10
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ogrodniczuk
11 Watson Sallay Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:27:30
11
12 Caden Stockwell 0:27:30
12
13 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:27:30
13
14 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:27:30
14
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
15 Nick Johnson Monton-TM 0:27:30
15
16 Tucker Link WWU Cycling Team 0:27:30
16
17 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 0:27:30
17
18 Duncan Howell 0:27:30
18
19 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:27:30
19
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
20 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 0:27:30
20
21 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:27:30
21
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
22 Michael Meade 0:27:30
22
23 Bob Bautista Apex Racing 0:27:30
23
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
24 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 0:27:30
24
25 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 0:27:30
25
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
26 Daniel Perry Egencia 0:27:30
26
27 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 0:27:30
28 Emil Hillding 0:27:30
29 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 0:27:30 Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
30 Alec Cervenka 0:28:18
31 Sam Zivin Audi 0:30:15
31 James Fredrick 0:30:15
31 Eric Guan Egencia 0:30:15
31 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing NW 0:30:15
31 James Bishop Hedrick Racing 0:30:15
36 Brad Gutting 0:31:26
36 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:26
36 Winston Hackett Cycle U 0:31:26
36 Bobby Roller 0:31:26
36 Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:26
36 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing 0:31:26
42 Kyle Donovan Egencia 0:33:00
Off The Back
42 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:33:00
Off The Back
42 Micah Chan Egencia 0:33:00
Off The Back
42 Ethan Wong BYRDS 0:33:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aid Wuerr Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:18:37
2 Kayleigh Maloney 0:18:45
3 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:18:54
4 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 0:19:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Superm 0:38:58
1
2 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 0:38:58
2
3 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 0:38:58
3
4 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:38:58
4
5 Anna Talman Trek - Red Truck Racing 0:38:58
5
6 Elizabeth Gin Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:38:58
6
7 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:38:58
7
8 Shannon Mallory Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:38:58
8
9 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:38:58
9
10 Michele Schaeffer Trek - Red Truck Racing 0:38:58
10
Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
11 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:38:58
11
12 Annemarije Rook Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:38:58
12
Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
13 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 0:38:58
13
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
14 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:38:58
14
15 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 0:38:58
15
16 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:38:58
16
17 Elle Bush Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:38:58
17
18 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:38:58
18
Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
19 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 0:38:58
19
20 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:38:58
20
21 Annick Chalier 0:38:58
21
22 Brenna Pauly Tripleshot Cycling Club 0:38:58
22
23 Nicole Pressprich Audi 0:38:58
23
24 Brooke Danaher Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:38:58
24
25 Christine Jerko 0:38:58
26 Erin Attwell Trek - Red Truck Racing 0:39:07 Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
27 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 0:41:25
Off The Back
28 Holly Simonson Trek - Red Truck Racing 0:41:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
29 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:41:58
Off The Back
29 Bronwen Campbell Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:41:58
Off The Back
29 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:41:58
Off The Back
29 Sagalmaria Kahin Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 0:41:58
Off The Back
33 Sharon Birkle Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:42:52
Off The Back
33 Anna Hutfield Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 0:42:52
Off The Back
35 Fiona Vernon Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 0:43:18
Off The Back
35 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 0:43:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
37 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:43:51
Off The Back
37 Berglind Hafsteinsdottir Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 0:43:51
Off The Back
39 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:45:28
Off The Back
39 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:45:28
Off The Back
39 Christine Edwards Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:45:28
Off The Back
39 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:45:28
Off The Back
DNF S Carter DNF
DNF Justine Clift DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Saskia Kowallik 0:29:14
1
2 Caitlin Wallin 0:29:14
2
3 Kate Matson Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:29:15
3
4 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:15
4
5 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 0:29:15
5
6 Katie Fitzmaurice Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:29:15
6
7 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:29:15
7
8 Toria Kalyniuk Tripleshot Cycling Club 0:29:15
8
9 Kelsie Maloney 0:29:15
9
10 Sarah Weller Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:29:50
1
11 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:29:50
2
12 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:29:50
3
13 Kimberley Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:29:50
4
14 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:29:50
5
15 Karen Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:50
6
Teammate Top 5: Allison Indyk
16 Maia Matson Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:32:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kate Matson
16 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:32:29
Off The Back
16 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:32:29
Off The Back
19 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:33:24
Off The Back
19 Ashlee Burton BYRDS 0:33:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kloe Pfannmuller
21 Keeley Brownback 0:34:06
Off The Back
21 Erica Wolf VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:34:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7