Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit • Apr 23 2017
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 28:57
2 Homare Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 28:58
3 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 28:58 Teammate Win: Divya Verma
4 Dj Toback cuevas 29:01
5 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 29:05 Teammate Win: Divya Verma
6 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite 29:07
7 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 29:08
8 Luke Myers Team Citius 29:08
9 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 29:39
10 Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 31:17
11 Maize Wimbush Getting It In Cyclists 31:45
12 Azyra Franklin getting it in cyclist inc 31:47
13 Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite (Smoke & Pepper/Royal) 30:20
14 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 32:01
15 Gavin Lewis TTOWN
16 Benjamin Larkin Superkids Multisport 29:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 27:04
2 Raymond Welgosh Superkids Multisport 27:05
3 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 27:14 Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
4 Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite 27:14 Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
5 Jack Larkin Superkids Multisport 27:17
6 Daniel Gossow Superkids Multisport 27:18
7 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
8 Anson Wright T-Town Elite 27:20 Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
9 Taiji Watanabe Superkids Multisport 27:21 Teammate Top 5: Raymond Welgosh
10 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 27:24
11 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 27:25
12 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 27:38
13 Jacob Evans Vortex 27:44
14 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 27:03
15 Jimmy Freeman Vortex 27:27
16 Christina Traficanti Superkids Multisport 26:07 Teammate Top 5: Raymond Welgosh
17 Azyra Franklin 26:13
DNF Grant Carter TTown Elite Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
DNF Liam Mccary T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Nicholas Roberts
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Evans Vortex 31:47
2 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 31:48
3 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport 30:29
4 Shunji Watanabe Superkids Multisport 31:55
5 Cameron Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo Club / Culver & Pierson 30:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Market Edge 41:48
1
2 Michael King 41:48
2
3 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 41:48
3
4 Mark Sommers DC Velo Limited 41:48
4
5 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 41:48
5
6 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 41:49
6
7 Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse 41:49
7
8 David Grant Active Yards - Chester County Velo 41:49
8
9 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 41:50
9
10 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop 41:50
10
11 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 41:50
11
12 Kelly Cline 41:50
12
13 Michael Miller Team Skyline 41:50
13
14 John Berg KickCharge Creative 41:50
14
15 Jeff Schaeffer CS Velo 41:50
15
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Dodds
16 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 41:50
16
17 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 41:51
17
18 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 41:51
18
19 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club 41:51
19
20 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling Pennsylvania 41:52
20
21 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 41:52
21
22 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley Marketing Edge 41:52
22
23 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing 41:52
23
24 Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 41:52
24
25 Brian Heneghan SJBC 41:52
25
26 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 41:52
26
27 Ken Wareham Thru It All Body Shop
27
28 Daniel Rosenbaum CS Velo
28
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Dodds
29 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 41:53
29
30 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / DVR 41:53
30
31 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 41:53
31
32 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 41:53
32
33 Gregory Zielinski Active Yards - Chester County Velo
33
34 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 41:54
34
35 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 41:54
35
36 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 41:54
36
37 Anthony Carter GII RACE TEAM/BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDOR 41:54
37
38 Christopher Candy Active Yards - Chester County Velo 41:55
38
39 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood Cycle 41:55
39
40 Bob Reuther 41:55
40
41 Ned Bement ActiveYards 41:55
41
42 Robert Casciato PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 41:57
42
43 Karl Turek PA Masters 41:59
43
44 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
44
45 William Patterson Chester County Velo 42:00
45
46 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling 42:01
46
47 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 42:02
47
48 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 42:05
49 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 42:06
50 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County Velo 42:06
51 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling 42:07
52 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 42:10
53 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 42:17
54 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo 42:22
55 Craig Leiser Active Yards - Chester County Velo 42:31
56 John Rachfal CS Velo 42:32 Teammate Top 5: Kurt Dodds
57 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 42:45
Off The Back
58 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 42:51
Off The Back
59 Andy Mark Cadence Racing 42:56
Off The Back
60 Richard Pickup Bridge Velo 43:40
Off The Back
61 Edward Dipilla 42:39
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
DNF Carlos Rogers
DNF Michael Richey Chester County Velo
DNF John Hartsfield Artemis Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club 35:00
1
2 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley Marketing Edge 35:00
2
3 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 35:00
3
4 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling 35:01
4
5 Craig Leiser Active Yards - Chester County Velo 35:01
5
6 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 35:01
6
7 David Gulick PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law of Ph 35:02
7
8 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com 35:02
8
9 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 35:02
9
10 William Patterson Active Yards - Chester County Velo 35:02
10
Teammate Top 5: Craig Leiser
11 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 35:02
11
12 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 35:02
12
13 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 35:02
13
Teammate Win: Joseph Manacchio
14 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 35:03
14
15 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com 35:03
15
16 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling 35:03
16
17 Richard Maynard Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Vel 35:03
17
18 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling Pennsylvania 35:03
18
19 Robert Casciato PA Masters 35:03
19
20 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 35:04
20
Teammate Win: Joseph Manacchio
21 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County Velo 35:05
21
Teammate Top 5: Craig Leiser
22 Michael Richey Active Yards / CCV 35:05
22
Teammate Top 5: Craig Leiser
23 Karl Turek PA Masters 35:06
23
24 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 35:07
24
25 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 35:08
25
26 John Dzubinski Tri State Velo 35:10
26
27 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley 35:10
27
28 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 35:10
28
29 Chip Berezny Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 35:10
29
30 Sapp Neal 35:10
30
31 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo 35:19
Off The Back
32 Mark Matthews 33:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 55:19
1
2 Nick Ilyashevich NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 55:20
2
Teammate Win: Timothy Meyers
3 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 55:20
3
4 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 55:21
4
5 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 55:21
5
Teammate Win: Timothy Meyers
6 Kenneth Whittington 55:21
6
7 Henri Simon JAMSQUAD Cycling 55:21
7
8 Chris Weddington Kelly benefit Strategies /LSV 55:21
8
9 Willio Jeanpaul 55:21
9
10 Sam Riegel Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 55:21
10
11 Higinio Rodrguez 55:22
11
12 Brad Green 55:22
12
13 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
13
14 William Walton Young Medalists 55:22
14
15 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 55:22
15
16 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 55:22
16
17 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 55:22
17
18 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 55:23
18
19 Sean Butler 55:24
19
20 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 55:24
20
21 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars 55:24
21
22 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 55:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Greg Maccarty
23 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB 55:25
23
24 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 55:25
24
25 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 55:25
25
26 Nolan Montiel CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 55:25
26
27 Dimetra Cooper Karma's Racing 55:26
27
28 Michael Schweizer Long Tail Creative 55:26
28
29 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 55:26
29
30 John Knisely Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 55:26
30
Teammate Top 5: Greg Maccarty
31 John Berg KickCharge Creative 55:26
31
32 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 55:27
32
33 Philip Bennett daniels 55:28
33
34 Frank Ortiz Temple University Cycling Team 55:32
35 Carl Robinson DeathRow Velo 55:32
36 Colin Fitzgerald 55:35
37 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 55:36
38 Steven Karaszkiewicz
39 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
40 John Howe Rival Custom Apparel 55:39
41 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 55:44 Teammate Top 5: Greg Maccarty
42 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 55:44 Teammate Win: Timothy Meyers
43 Frank Negri Colavita 55:49
44 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 56:13
Off The Back
45 Gustavo Francisco 56:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Wahl PSRacing/BTB 38:59
1
2 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 38:59
2
3 Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling 39:00
3
4 Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 39:00
4
5 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 39:00
5
6 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo 39:00
6
7 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 39:00
7
8 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 39:00
8
9 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite 39:00
9
10 Anthony Carter GII RACE TEAM/BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDOR 39:00
10
11 Matt Smith T-Town Elite 39:01
11
12 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling 39:01
12
13 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 39:01
13
14 David Lamb Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 39:01
14
Teammate Top 5: Dan Ciabattoni
15 Dennis Cross Summit Cycling Club 39:01
15
16 Erick Marklund Active Yards - Chester County Velo 39:01
16
17 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 39:01
17
18 Daniel Rosenbaum CS Velo 39:01
18
19 Austin Banks Young Medalists 39:01
19
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Moser
20 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 39:01
20
21 Richard Henning CS Velo 39:01
21
22 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 39:01
22
23 Cj Rudy Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 39:02
23
24 John Mullen Bikesport/Sly Fox 39:02
24
25 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 39:03
25
26 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing 39:03
26
27 Travis Feick Shirks Racing Masters Team 39:03
27
28 Marquand Brown Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 39:04
28
29 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 39:04
29
30 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works 39:05
30
31 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 39:05
31
32 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 39:07
32
33 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 39:08
33
34 Michael Porter Zen Masters Racing 39:08
34
35 Tom Redpath US Military Endurance Sports 39:12
36 Chris Flood CS Velo 39:13
37 Earl Hunt Zen Masters Racing 39:22
DNF Saleem Coates Tri State Velo
DNF Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Cycling Development
DNF John Rais Team AJSfund.org
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Geib CS Velo 27:27
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Elison 27:29
Off The Front
3 Christoper Uthgenannt Wooden Wheels Racing 27:32
Off The Front
4 John Abbott 27:33
Off The Front
5 Rick Kingery CS Velo 27:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: William Geib
6 David Thompson CS Velo 28:11
1
Teammate Win: William Geib
7 Linton Brandon Thru-It-All Cycling Team 28:11
2
8 Kevin Bisch Thru-It-All Cycling Team 28:11
3
9 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing 28:12
4
10 Jon-jorge Aras Rohan Cycling 28:12
5
11 Robert Williams Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
6
12 Brian Phipps GII Race Team 28:13
7
13 Corey Fitzgerald Halter's Cycles / Vitesse Sport Per 28:13
8
14 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite 28:13
9
15 George Miller 28:13
10
16 Thuyen Huynh 28:13
11
17 Brandon Brown
12
18 George Haines 28:14
13
19 Nicholas Basalyga In The Saddle 28:14
14
20 Carl Pinkney Getting it in cyclists 28:14
15
21 Irvin Green GETTING IT IN CYCLISTS 28:14
16
22 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 28:16
17
23 William Reis QCW Cycling p.b.breakawaybikes.com 28:16
18
24 Jonathan Perry QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com 28:16
19
25 Joshua Raymundo 28:20
26 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists 22:34
Off The Front
27 Michael Fuller 25:37
Off The Front
28 Dean Anderson GEtting It In 26:39
Off The Front
29 Mark Wimbush 24:38
Off The Front
DNF Alfred Howard Major Taylor Cycling Club - Philly
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 12:53
1
2 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 12:53
2
3 Colton Valentine 12:53
3
4 Mark Light Cycle Solutions 12:53
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 12:53
5
6 Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite 12:53
6
7 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 12:54
7
8 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 12:54
8
9 Jared Babik Fort Pitt Velo 12:54
9
10 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling 12:54
10
11 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
11
12 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law 12:54
12
13 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 12:55
13
14 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 12:55
14
15 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 12:55
15
16 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 12:55
16
17 Matthew Montesano Zubaz Racing 12:55
17
18 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 12:55
18
19 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 12:56
19
20 Gregory Dorsch 12:56
20
21 Chris Weddington Kelly benefit Strategies /LSV
21
22 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 12:56
22
23 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 12:56
23
24 Brian Weightman NCVC 12:56
24
25 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 12:56
25
26 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 12:56
26
27 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B FeltBikes JLVelo 12:56
27
28 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 12:56
28
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW 12:57
29
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
30 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 12:57
30
31 David Grant Chester County Velo 12:57
31
32 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 12:57
32
33 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 12:57
33
34 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 12:58
34
35 Jamie Clinton Team Wheelhouse 12:58
35
36 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 12:58
36
37 Mark Sommers DC Velo Limited 12:58
37
38 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 12:58
38
39 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 12:59
39
40 Seth Houston Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 12:59
40
41 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 12:59
41
42 Joshua West 12:59
42
43 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars 12:59
43
44 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 12:59
44
45 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
45
46 Andres Jimenez High Gear/Trek/WW
46
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
47 William Walton Young Medalists 13:00
47
48 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Cycling 13:00
48
49 Matthew Fischel 13:00
49
50 John Minturn Team Skyline 13:01
50
51 Craig Nichols CS Velo Elite 13:01
51
52 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
52
53 Jason Lindemuth Divine Swine Cycling 13:02
53
54 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing 13:02
54
55 Ryan Smolko 13:02
55
56 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling 13:03
56
57 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 13:04
57
58 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures 13:05
58
59 Joe Hydrick CS Velo Elite 13:05
59
60 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 13:05
60
61 Jacob Yundt TEAM GPOA 13:05
61
62 James Miceli Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 13:05
62
63 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com 13:06
63
64 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 13:06
64
65 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 13:08
65
66 John Howe Rival Custom Apparel 13:08
66
67 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
67
68 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 13:08
68
69 Robert Abramo Bike Line 13:08
69
70 Michael Green Arrow Racing 13:09
70
71 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 13:09
71
72 Jeffrey Miesemer Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 13:10
72
73 Bob Reuther 13:10
73
74 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 13:12
74
75 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 13:14
75
76 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo 13:16
76
77 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 13:17
77
78 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling 13:19
78
79 John Spittal Thru-It-All Cycling 13:19
79
80 Kevin Saint clair Delaware Valley Racing 13:35
81 Brian Heneghan SJBC 13:35
82 Michael Miller Chester County Cycling Foundation 13:39
83 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood Cycle 13:53
Off The Back
84 John Heffner TEAM GPOA 13:55
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Candy Active Yards - Chester County Velo
DNF Brad Thompson Tri State Velo
DNF William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists
DNF David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW Teammate Top 5: John Durso
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Bower QCW Cycling 29:57
1
2 Becca Brown CRCA Veselka 29:57
2
3 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway.com 29:57
3
Teammate Win: Katherine Bower
4 Alexandra Schafer Cadence Cycling and Multisport 29:58
4
5 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 29:59
5
6 Holly Neckermann Women Bike PHL Racing 29:59
6
7 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 29:59
7
8 Melissa Pieragostini Philadelphia Triathlon Club 30:00
8
9 Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing 30:00
9
10 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 30:03
11 Jenna Davis The Velo Shop/LWA 30:40
Off The Back
12 Jodie Pellish 31:22
Off The Back
13 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 30:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:05
1
2 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 48:05
2
3 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVe 48:05
3
4 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing 48:05
4
5 Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL 48:05
5
6 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:05
6
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
7 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 48:06
7
8 Masami Yamashita The Velo shop Team 48:07
8
9 Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 48:07
9
Teammate Top 5: Lori Romero
10 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars 48:07
10
11 Patty Buerkle Team Skyline 48:07
11
12 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 48:07
12
13 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 48:07
13
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
14 Taylor Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 48:07
14
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
15 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:08
15
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
16 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing 48:08
16
17 Anne Vag High Gear/Trek/WW 48:09
17
18 Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:09
18
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
19 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 48:09
19
20 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderki 48:09
20
21 Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:09
21
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
22 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 48:10
22
23 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 48:10
23
24 Maureen Gribb Action Wheels 48:10
24
25 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Skyline 48:11
25
26 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:11
26
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
27 Annette Weaver Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 48:12
27
28 Emily Smith Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:14
28
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
29 Cheryl Clark Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 48:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
30 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen 47:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1