Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 • Mar 18 2018
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:53:43
2 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 00:53:48
3 Caden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:53:56 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Cross
4 Thorsten Rasmussen El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:55:46 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Cross
5 Estevan Ramos El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:56:30 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Cross
6 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:58:48 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Cross
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing 01:09:35
2 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 01:09:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Dominguez P&S-Specialized 01:48:15
2 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 01:48:20
3 Fernando Krimpe P&S-Specialized 01:48:45 Teammate Win: Sergio Dominguez
4 Oscar Cota P&S-Specialized 01:57:09 Teammate Win: Sergio Dominguez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Greer Swami's Cycling Club 01:20:24
2 David Roberts 01:22:36
3 James Veck Stone House p/b Monster Media 01:24:07
4 Eric Ellison 01:27:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 01:23:33
Off The Front
2 Bill Karras Athlete Octane Racing 01:24:55
Off The Front
3 Bryan Antol GST Racing 01:27:30
4 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 01:27:33
5 Kevin Nicol juwi 01:27:32
6 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing 01:27:34
7 Tim Page UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:27:34
8 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 01:27:34
9 Daniel Furtney Cyclefit Solutions Racing 01:27:37
1
10 Chris Isenberg Aggress 01:27:37
2
11 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 01:27:37
3
Teammate Top 5: Bill Karras
12 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 01:27:37
4
13 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 01:27:37
5
14 Tony Bettini 01:27:37
6
15 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 01:27:37
7
Teammate Top 5: Bill Karras
16 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 01:27:37
8
17 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 01:27:37 Teammate Win: Al Senft
18 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 01:27:39
19 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 01:30:08
Off The Back
20 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 01:30:08
Off The Back
21 Ed Vasquez 01:30:08
Off The Back
22 Andre Mcnulty Stone House p/b Monster Media 01:30:15
Off The Back
23 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 01:30:15
Off The Back
24 Richard Horn Aggress 01:32:41
Off The Back
25 Daniel Dudzik Plus Cycling Team 01:33:22
Off The Back
26 Jesus Zapata 01:39:08
Off The Back
DNF Peter Michaud Aggress
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Beadles GST Racing 01:26:14
2 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 01:26:16
3 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:26:21
4 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 01:26:25
5 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 01:26:25
6 Stuart Mann BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 01:26:25
7 Eric Pearce Tucson Masters Cycling 01:26:22
8 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 01:26:25
9 Bill Carlson 01:26:25
10 Gerry Clapper Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 01:26:25
11 Bill Dahl 01:26:25
12 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 01:26:25
13 Gil Tovar VeloVets Racing 01:26:29
14 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 01:26:29
15 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 01:26:29
16 Joel Thompson Tucson Masters Cycling 01:26:29
17 Dan Armijo 01:26:40
18 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 01:26:42
19 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:27:08 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
20 David French Landis/Trek 01:27:59 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hosterman
21 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:29:28 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
22 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 01:37:43
23 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 01:41:26 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hosterman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Dickinson Lefthand Velo Corporation 01:23:37
2 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:23:57
3 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 01:24:00
4 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 01:24:02
5 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 01:24:07
6 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 01:24:22
7 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Bicycle Club 01:30:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 01:23:34
2 William Lyall Green Mountain Sports Velo 01:37:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Patterson 01:31:04
2 George Potter Strada Racing Club 01:43:56
3 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 01:44:02
4 J. P. holleman 01:45:21
5 Robert Paganini PAA Cycling 01:50:44
6 Ted Thibault 01:53:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Rhodes Team Pay 'N Take 01:15:15
2 Kevin Huang Stone House p/b Monster Media 01:15:17
3 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:15:21
4 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:19:40
5 Roger Higgs 01:20:21
6 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:20:21
7 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:20:31 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
8 Robert Wallace Athlete Octane Racing 01:22:58
9 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:33:32 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
10 Derek Jeffers 01:37:18
11 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:43:21 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
12 David Conger jr
13 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Youth Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
14 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dewar FAVE 01:47:02
Off The Front
2 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven 01:47:06
Off The Front
3 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House p/b Monster Media 01:47:14
Off The Front
4 Johnny Corcoran Bike Accident Attorneys 01:47:46
1
5 Riley Oneal 01:47:44
2
6 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:47:46
3
7 Max Huddleston FAVE 01:47:46
4
Teammate Win: Andrew Dewar
8 Zach Shone 01:47:46
5
9 Griffin Park 01:47:46
6
10 Tyler Arnett Bike Accident Attorneys 01:47:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Johnny Corcoran
11 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:47:46
8
12 Preston Weeks 01:47:46
9
13 Zachary Hyland 01:47:46
10
14 Joe Williams Hup United 01:47:46
11
15 Gilberto Melendez TERacing 01:47:46
12
16 Jake Spelman Bike Accident Attorneys 01:47:46
13
Teammate Top 5: Johnny Corcoran
17 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 01:47:46
14
18 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 01:47:46
15
19 Alex Schueckler Monster Media Elite Development 01:47:46
16
20 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:47:50
21 Adam Schepps San Diego Bicycle Club 01:47:54
22 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:47:53
23 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 01:47:56
24 Steven Beeler 01:48:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Rochette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:36:21
2 Matthew Riccitello LUX Cycling 01:36:25
1
3 Stephen Brown The Velo Ambassador Team 01:36:27
2
4 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:36:29
3
5 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 01:36:30
4
6 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:36:31
5
7 John Ketterhagen 01:36:31
6
8 Ramon Garcia NORSON 01:36:31
7
9 Wristen Paschich 01:36:31
8
10 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:36:31
9
11 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 01:36:31
10
12 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 01:36:31
11
13 Anthony Truffer Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:36:31
12
Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
14 Charlesantoine Forestleblanc Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:36:31
13
Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
15 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclist 01:36:31
14
16 Stephen Marcucci Landis/Trek 01:36:31
15
17 Michael Brilhante 01:36:31
16
18 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:36:31
17
19 Philip Neis TREK/Echelon Racing 01:36:31
18
20 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 01:36:39
21 David Ubinger 01:36:42
22 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassador Team 01:36:42 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
23 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 01:36:43
24 Alex Kaufman Team Pay 'N Take 01:36:50 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Salmon
25 Timothy Adam callahan The Velo Ambassador Team 01:36:50 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
26 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:36:54 Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
27 Brian Meyer 01:36:54
28 Kevin Labelle Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:36:54 Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
29 Micha Globensky Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:37:01 Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
30 Gregory Foster 01:37:17
Off The Back
31 Christopher Villegas NO TEAM 01:37:21
Off The Back
32 Joel Domingue El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:37:23
Off The Back
33 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:37:27
Off The Back
34 David Stout 01:38:53
Off The Back
35 William Vermette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:38:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
36 Alexis Bergeron Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:40:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
37 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:42:18
Off The Back
38 Felixantoine Lacroix Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:45:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alexis Rochette
39 Mike Janeiro 01:52:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Platon Team Santini USA 01:25:01
2 Jack Senese El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:25:05
3 Will Drinkwater 01:25:07
4 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:25:11
1
5 Trevor Olson Carlos O'Brien's Racing 01:25:08
2
6 Avery Baltunis M and M RC 01:25:09
3
7 Lucien Fuertes Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:25:11
4
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
8 Thomas Vehe 01:25:11
5
9 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 01:25:11
6
10 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BMC 01:25:11
7
11 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 01:25:11
8
12 Noah Bankhurst TREK/Echelon Racing 01:25:11
9
13 Ryan Ridolphi Stone House p/b Monster Media 01:25:11
10
14 Alex Lambert 01:25:11
11
15 Thom Alger 01:25:11
12
16 Tyler Lock Durango Wheel Club 01:25:10
13
17 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 01:25:11
14
18 Erwin Mckee Aggress 01:25:11
15
19 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 01:25:11
16
20 Paul Keene Team Pay 'N Take 01:25:11
17
21 Jonathan Mclaren Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:25:11
18
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
22 Kyle Hornbeck Team Pay 'N Take 01:25:11
23 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:25:11 Teammate Top 5: Jack Senese
24 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 01:25:11
25 Philip Momber Northern Arizona University 01:25:11
26 Andrew Osterhoudt University of Arizona 01:25:16
27 Carl Patterson-markowitz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:25:16 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
28 Ryan Hentz 01:25:19
29 Diego Garcia Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 01:25:23
30 Peter Anderson TERacing 01:25:23
31 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:25:35 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
32 Joseph Clark 01:29:37
Off The Back
33 Gary Schobel 01:30:34
Off The Back
34 George Dillemuth Aggress 01:33:09
Off The Back
35 Clifford Roberts FFBW 01:33:44
Off The Back
36 Patrick Randles Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:39:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
37 Samuel Devore TERacing 01:45:21
Off The Back
38 Richard Castro Cyclefit Solutions Racing 01:46:55
Off The Back
DNF Kurt Nola
DNF Adam Martin Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
DNF Matthew Sinclair Stone House p/b Monster Media
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcantoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling 01:54:09
Off The Front
2 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling Team 01:54:13
Off The Front
3 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:54:15
Off The Front
4 Danick Vandale Silber Pro Cycling Team 01:56:03
Off The Front
5 Hector Rangel Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 01:56:03
Off The Front
6 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 01:56:01
Off The Front
7 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 01:56:03
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
8 Pierandre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 01:56:21
1
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
9 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro cycling team 01:56:21
2
10 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 01:56:21
3
11 Joshua Berry La Pomme Marseille 01:56:21
4
12 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 01:56:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
13 Alec Cowan Silber Pro Cycling Team 01:56:21
6
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
14 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 01:56:21
7
15 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 01:56:21
8
16 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 01:56:21
9
17 Daniel Crespo FAVE 01:56:21
10
18 Rodrigo Hernandez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 01:56:21
11
19 Gerardo Lopez zacatecas 01:56:21
12
20 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle 01:56:21
13
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
21 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 01:56:21
14
22 Conor Obrien H&R Block Pro Cycling 01:56:21
15
Teammate Win: Marcantoine Nadon
23 David Salomon Monster Media p/b Stone House Group 01:56:21
16
24 Michael Dutczak 01:56:21
17
25 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 01:56:21
18
26 Felix Pelletier Desjardins Frod p/b Cromwell 01:56:21
19
27 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 01:56:21
20
28 William Goodfellow dope VloSelect-Apogee 01:56:21
21
29 Travis Samuel Silber Pro 01:56:18
30 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 01:56:21 Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
31 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo 01:56:21
32 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 01:56:21
33 Brandon Babiracki FAVE 01:56:28
34 Jean-denis Thibault H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 01:56:29
35 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect-Apogee 01:56:29
36 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo 01:56:29
37 Alexandre Latil 01:56:29
38 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 01:56:29
39 Navarro Fongroy Desjardins ford p/b Cromwell 01:56:29
40 Gonzalo Garrido Ciclismo Aventura 01:56:32
41 Jonathan Cassivi Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:56:32
42 Alexandre Matte True North Medical 01:56:32
43 Paul Thomas Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 01:56:32
44 Lewis Elliot 01:56:32
45 Juan Jesus rivera antunez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 01:56:32
46 Jayson Jacobs FAVE 01:56:32
47 Marc-antoine Soucy Silber Pro Cycling 01:56:46 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
48 Colin Don 01:56:48
49 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 01:56:48
50 Trevor Johnson Sabino Cycles Racing 01:58:31
Off The Back
51 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek 01:58:31
Off The Back
52 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:59:08
Off The Back
53 Guillaume Walsh Veloselect-Apogee 02:11:38
Off The Back
54 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 02:11:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 01:28:06
2 Alli Greening AZ Women Racing 01:28:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 01:25:24
2 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:25:29
3 Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 01:25:29
4 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 01:25:32
5 Charlayne Barger Athlete Octane Racing 01:25:45
6 Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation 01:26:33
7 Michele Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 01:30:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 01:25:22
2 Jill Gass B4T9/Foundation 01:25:34
3 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 01:25:35
4 Diane Granger DNA Racing 01:25:45
5 Susi Lamoutte B4T9/Foundation 01:25:53
6 Elizabeth Inglese 01:25:54
7 Carol Chester 01:26:51
8 Cindy Fenton 01:27:56
9 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 01:33:42
10 Lisa Crujido AZ Women Racing 01:41:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling 01:25:34
2 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters 01:25:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 01:38:24
Off The Front
2 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 01:38:30
3 Ava Hachmann 01:38:29
4 Lily Vitt El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:38:36
1
5 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 01:38:35
2
6 Christina Hashimoto Athlete Octane Racing 01:38:36
3
7 Alexandria Sarkisian Eliel Factory Team 01:38:36
4
8 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:38:36
5
9 Lauren Diaz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:38:36
6
10 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 01:38:36
7
11 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:38:39 Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
12 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:39:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
13 Lea Domingue 01:44:10
Off The Back
14 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:44:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
15 Angela Howe Project Hero 01:47:26
Off The Back
DNF Collette Haney
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 01:16:46
2 Laura Haley Team Pay 'N Take 01:16:54
3 Allison Wilson 01:16:55
4 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:22:41
5 Katherine Wood Athlete Octane Racing 01:22:41
6 Brianna Talbot Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 01:22:42
7 Kimberly Sooter 01:22:52
8 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling 01:23:03
9 Ana Schwartz 01:28:22
10 Eve Yockey El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:30:38 Teammate Top 5: Kaileen Williams
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Hoffmann 01:16:49
2 Sarah Sullivan 01:16:52
3 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:28:07
4 Camilla Zapien benning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:28:11
5 Brayden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:28:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paola Muñoz Swapit Agolico 01:40:24
2 Mariesoleil Blais Independent 01:40:26
3 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 01:40:27
4 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:40:34
1
5 Jennifer Luebke UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:40:34
2
6 Brenda Santoyo Swapit Agolico 01:40:34
3
Teammate Win: Paola Muñoz
7 Maria Vargas Swapit Agolico 01:40:34
4
Teammate Win: Paola Muñoz
8 Anne Donley Haute Route LLC 01:40:34
5
9 Haley Gill Rise Racing 01:40:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
10 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 01:40:34
7
11 Amy Chandos Athlete Octane Racing 01:40:34
8
12 Simone Boilard Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:40:34
9
13 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Racing 01:40:34
10
14 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 01:40:34
11
15 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 01:40:34
12
16 Catherine Ouellette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:40:34
13
17 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 01:40:34
14
18 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico 01:40:34 Teammate Win: Paola Muñoz
19 Veronique Bilodeau Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:40:34
20 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico 01:40:34 Teammate Win: Paola Muñoz
21 Ashley Barson Rise Racing 01:40:40 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
22 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico 01:40:45 Teammate Win: Paola Muñoz
23 Lily Williams UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:41:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
24 Cara O'neill Arizona Bicycle Racing Association 01:43:08
Off The Back
25 Tarah Cole UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:43:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
26 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 01:43:07
Off The Back
27 Lexie Millard UCI WPT: Team Illuminate 01:44:40
Off The Back
28 Allyson Gillard Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 01:45:05
Off The Back
29 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:49:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
DNF Emily Flynn Stevens-The Cyclery
DNF Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
DNF Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17