Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC • Mar 18 2018
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 02:06:22
2 Caden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:07:10
3 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:07:18
4 Thorsten Rasmussen El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:15:41
5 Estevan Ramos El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:16:30
6 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:18:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing 03:24:42
2 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 03:24:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 04:23:07
2 Sergio Dominguez P&S-Specialized 04:41:16
3 Fernando Krimpe P&S-Specialized 04:43:03
4 Oscar Cota P&S-Specialized 04:51:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Greer Swami's Cycling Club 03:29:39
2 David Roberts 03:33:09
3 James Veck Stone House p/b Monster Media 03:35:46
4 Eric Ellison 03:38:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 04:11:59
2 Bill Karras Athlete Octane Racing 04:13:37
3 Kevin Nicol juwi 04:15:31
4 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 04:15:39
5 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:15:54
6 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing 04:16:03
7 Tim Page UC Cyclery/JW Floors 04:16:09
8 Daniel Furtney Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:16:13
9 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 04:16:30 Teammate Top 5: Bill Karras
10 Bryan Antol GST Racing 04:16:37
11 Chris Isenberg Aggress 04:16:43
12 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 04:16:47 Teammate Win: Al Senft
13 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 04:17:00
14 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 04:17:53
15 Andre Mcnulty Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:20:02
16 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 04:20:36
17 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 04:21:03 Teammate Top 5: Bill Karras
18 Tony Bettini 04:21:17
19 Richard Horn Aggress 04:21:41
20 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 04:22:06
21 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 04:29:11 Teammate Top 5: Louie Amelburu
22 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 04:29:34
23 Ed Vasquez 04:32:28
24 Daniel Dudzik Plus Cycling Team 04:35:04
25 Jesus Zapata 04:39:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 03:22:24
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:23:04
3 Gerry Clapper Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 03:23:14
4 Charlie Beadles GST Racing 03:23:29
5 Eric Pearce Tucson Masters Cycling 03:23:33
6 Joel Thompson Tucson Masters Cycling 03:23:36
7 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 03:23:40
8 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 03:23:47
9 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:23:58
10 Stuart Mann BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:24:00
11 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 03:24:04
12 Dan Armijo 03:24:07
13 Bill Dahl 03:24:14
14 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 03:24:50
15 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 03:25:07
16 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 03:25:07
17 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:25:15 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
18 Bill Carlson 03:27:45
19 Gil Tovar VeloVets Racing 03:28:42
20 David French Landis/Trek 03:34:24
21 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:35:16
22 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:42:36 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
23 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 03:47:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:39:35
2 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:39:52
3 Bruce Dickinson Lefthand Velo Corporation 03:40:29
4 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:40:44
5 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 03:40:44
6 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 03:41:09
7 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Bicycle Club 03:52:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 03:35:48
2 William Lyall Green Mountain Sports Velo 03:56:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Patterson 03:48:32
2 J. P. holleman 04:09:33
3 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 04:30:26
4 George Potter Strada Racing Club 04:31:02
5 Robert Paganini PAA Cycling 04:43:07
6 Ted Thibault 04:47:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Huang Stone House p/b Monster Media 03:24:27
2 Aidan Rhodes Team Pay 'N Take 03:24:27
3 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:24:59
4 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:28:51
5 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:29:36
6 Roger Higgs 03:30:18
7 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:30:29
8 Robert Wallace Athlete Octane Racing 03:33:20
9 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:44:08 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
10 Derek Jeffers 03:59:32
11 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven 05:20:28
2 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:20:36
3 Andrew Dewar FAVE 05:20:43
4 Riley Oneal 05:20:44
5 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:20:59
6 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:21:13
7 Adam Schepps San Diego Bicycle Club 05:21:15
8 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 05:21:24
9 Gilberto Melendez TERacing 05:21:28
10 Alex Schueckler Monster Media Elite Development 05:21:30
11 Jake Spelman Bike Accident Attorneys 05:21:34
12 Preston Weeks 05:21:35
13 Max Huddleston FAVE 05:21:42 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dewar
14 Steven Beeler 05:21:44
15 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 05:21:49
16 Johnny Corcoran Bike Accident Attorneys 05:21:53
17 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 05:21:56
18 Tyler Arnett Bike Accident Attorneys 05:21:57
19 Griffin Park 05:21:59
20 Joe Williams Hup United 05:22:06
21 Zachary Hyland 05:23:02
22 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:23:41 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
23 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House p/b Monster Media 05:24:15
24 Zach Shone 05:33:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX Cycling 04:15:40
2 Wristen Paschich 04:16:12
3 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 04:16:20
4 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:16:28
5 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 04:16:29
6 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:16:35
7 Alexis Rochette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:16:43
8 Stephen Brown The Velo Ambassador Team 04:16:53
9 Philip Neis TREK/Echelon Racing 04:16:56
10 Charlesantoine Forestleblanc Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:16:57
11 Stephen Marcucci Landis/Trek 04:17:00
12 Michael Brilhante 04:17:05
13 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:17:05 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
14 David Ubinger 04:17:11
15 John Ketterhagen 04:17:16
16 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 04:17:18
17 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclist 04:17:19
18 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassador Team 04:17:21
19 Timothy Adam callahan The Velo Ambassador Team 04:17:23
20 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 04:17:38
21 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 04:17:39
22 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 04:17:43
23 Joel Domingue El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:18:09 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
24 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:18:36
25 Kevin Labelle Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:18:43
26 David Stout 04:18:46
27 Brian Meyer 04:18:56
28 William Vermette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:19:46
29 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:21:05 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
30 Gregory Foster 04:22:02
31 Alexis Bergeron Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:22:04
32 Christopher Villegas NO TEAM 04:22:48
33 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:23:48 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
34 Alex Kaufman Team Pay 'N Take 04:26:43 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Salmon
35 Anthony Truffer Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:33:29
36 Ramon Garcia NORSON 04:35:42
37 Micha Globensky Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:35:56
38 Felixantoine Lacroix Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:45:30
39 Mike Janeiro 04:51:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erwin Mckee Aggress 04:14:08
2 Tyler Lock Durango Wheel Club 04:14:34
3 Thom Alger 04:14:35
4 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 04:14:41
5 Philip Momber Northern Arizona University 04:14:42
6 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 04:14:45
7 Trevor Olson Carlos O'Brien's Racing 04:14:47
8 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:14:48
9 Alex Lambert 04:14:55
10 Jonathan Mclaren Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:14:58
11 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 04:15:04
12 Carl Patterson-markowitz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:15:05
13 Avery Baltunis M and M RC 04:15:07
14 David Platon Team Santini USA 04:15:08
15 Ryan Ridolphi Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:15:09
16 Thomas Vehe 04:15:12
17 Jack Senese El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:15:15
18 Will Drinkwater 04:15:18
19 Noah Bankhurst TREK/Echelon Racing 04:15:26
20 Andrew Osterhoudt University of Arizona 04:15:27
21 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:15:29
22 Kyle Hornbeck Team Pay 'N Take 04:15:31
23 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 04:15:34
24 Peter Anderson TERacing 04:15:35
25 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:15:40
26 Ryan Hentz 04:15:42
27 Paul Keene Team Pay 'N Take 04:15:54
28 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:16:15
29 Diego Garcia Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:16:58
30 Lucien Fuertes Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:17:44
31 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:18:13
32 Joseph Clark 04:19:45
33 George Dillemuth Aggress 04:23:37 Teammate Win: Erwin Mckee
34 Clifford Roberts FFBW 04:24:25
35 Gary Schobel 04:27:54
36 Patrick Randles Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:38:44
37 Samuel Devore TERacing 04:44:37
38 Richard Castro Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:55:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:07:50
2 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 05:08:00
3 Marcantoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling 05:08:02
4 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:09:33 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
5 Alec Cowan Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:09:38 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
6 Pierandre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 05:09:54 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
7 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 05:09:56
8 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 05:09:59
9 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 05:10:04
10 Travis Samuel Silber Pro 05:10:08
11 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle 05:10:10 Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
12 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo 05:10:11
13 Hector Rangel Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 05:10:16
14 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 05:10:16
15 Brandon Babiracki FAVE 05:10:22
16 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 05:10:22
17 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro cycling team 05:10:27
18 Paul Thomas Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 05:10:28
19 Lewis Elliot 05:10:29
20 Joshua Berry La Pomme Marseille 05:10:32
21 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 05:10:32
22 Gerardo Lopez zacatecas 05:10:36
23 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo 05:10:37
24 Daniel Crespo FAVE 05:10:38
25 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 05:10:39
26 William Goodfellow dope VloSelect-Apogee 05:10:40
27 Rodrigo Hernandez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 05:10:40
28 Michael Dutczak 05:10:41
29 Jayson Jacobs FAVE 05:10:43
30 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect-Apogee 05:10:44
31 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 05:10:46
32 David Salomon Monster Media p/b Stone House Group 05:10:54
33 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 05:10:56
34 Alexandre Latil 05:11:11
35 Jonathan Cassivi Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 05:11:11
36 Colin Don 05:12:03
37 Danick Vandale Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:12:11 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
38 Conor Obrien H&R Block Pro Cycling 05:12:20 Teammate Top 5: Marcantoine Nadon
39 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 05:12:45 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
40 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 05:13:24
41 Gonzalo Garrido Ciclismo Aventura 05:18:15
42 Felix Pelletier Desjardins Frod p/b Cromwell 05:20:49
43 Marc-antoine Soucy Silber Pro Cycling 05:20:55 Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
44 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 05:20:56 Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
45 Navarro Fongroy Desjardins ford p/b Cromwell 05:22:20
46 Trevor Johnson Sabino Cycles Racing 05:22:42
47 Jean-denis Thibault H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 05:23:45
48 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 05:39:24
49 Juan Jesus rivera antunez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 05:39:32
50 Alexandre Matte True North Medical 05:39:39
51 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek 05:41:28
52 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:42:20
53 Guillaume Walsh Veloselect-Apogee 06:08:10
54 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 06:33:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 03:37:38
2 Alli Greening AZ Women Racing 03:51:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 03:42:53
2 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 03:43:06
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 03:43:11
4 Charlayne Barger Athlete Octane Racing 03:44:34
5 Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 03:47:49
6 Michele Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 03:57:53
7 Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation 04:24:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 03:43:48
2 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 03:43:55
3 Jill Gass B4T9/Foundation 03:43:59
4 Diane Granger DNA Racing 03:44:04
5 Elizabeth Inglese 03:44:55
6 Carol Chester 03:46:09
7 Cindy Fenton 03:50:23
8 Susi Lamoutte B4T9/Foundation 03:55:56 Teammate Top 5: Jill Gass
9 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 04:03:10
10 Lisa Crujido AZ Women Racing 04:15:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling 03:43:05
2 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters 03:44:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 05:02:57
2 Ava Hachmann 05:02:57
3 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 05:02:59
4 Lauren Diaz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:02:59
5 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 05:03:06
6 Lily Vitt El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:03:09
7 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 05:03:19 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Diaz
8 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 05:03:23
9 Christina Hashimoto Athlete Octane Racing 05:03:25
10 Alexandria Sarkisian Eliel Factory Team 05:03:39
11 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:06:06
12 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:07:03
13 Lea Domingue 05:09:31
14 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:11:18
15 Angela Howe Project Hero 05:12:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Haley Team Pay 'N Take 03:20:15
2 Allison Wilson 03:24:45
3 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 03:25:00
4 Brianna Talbot Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:30:40
5 Kimberly Sooter 03:32:15
6 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:33:38
7 Katherine Wood Athlete Octane Racing 03:36:13
8 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling 03:36:37
9 Ana Schwartz 03:43:19
10 Eve Yockey El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:00:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Hoffmann 03:19:08
2 Sarah Sullivan 03:19:35
3 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:54:29
4 Camilla Zapien benning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:59:05
5 Brayden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:07:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Luebke UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:26:06
2 Brenda Santoyo Swapit Agolico 04:26:24
3 Mariesoleil Blais Independent 04:26:31
4 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 04:26:34
5 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico 04:26:36
6 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 04:26:52
7 Anne Donley Haute Route LLC 04:26:56
8 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 04:26:55
9 Lily Williams UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:26:57 Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
10 Amy Chandos Athlete Octane Racing 04:27:00
11 Maria Vargas Swapit Agolico 04:27:04 Teammate Top 5: Brenda Santoyo
12 Haley Gill Rise Racing 04:27:05
13 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico 04:27:09 Teammate Top 5: Brenda Santoyo
14 Catherine Ouellette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:27:09
15 Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico 04:27:09 Teammate Top 5: Brenda Santoyo
16 Ashley Barson Rise Racing 04:27:16
17 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Racing 04:27:18
18 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 04:27:26
19 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 04:27:32
20 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 04:27:39
21 Paola Muñoz Swapit Agolico 04:27:44 Teammate Top 5: Brenda Santoyo
22 Veronique Bilodeau Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:28:58
23 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 04:29:30
24 Cara O'neill Arizona Bicycle Racing Association 04:30:40
25 Tarah Cole UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:31:11 Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
26 Lexie Millard UCI WPT: Team Illuminate 04:31:40
27 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:37:00 Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
28 Simone Boilard Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:38:36
29 Allyson Gillard Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell 04:41:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16