Log In
CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 • May 28 2018
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Christopher Rea HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
6 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
7 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
8 Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
9 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
11 Marcelo Pesoa Two Hubs Cycling Team
12 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
13 Benjamin Eicholtz
14 Unknown Rider
15 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
2 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Jaime Mejia CBS Cycling
4 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
5 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
6 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
7 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
8 Jason Rosales Velo Pasadena Team
9 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
10 Huy Nguyen FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
11 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
12 Tory Gillett Monster Media Elite Masters
13 Patrick Conneely
14 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
15 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
17 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
18 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team
19 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
20 Christian Rodriguez Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing Team
22 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
23 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
24 Byron Oviedo
25 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
26 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
27 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
28 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Kendall Stanley
29 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
31 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Richard Rosales Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Byron Davis CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jaime Mejia
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Kevin Phillips FORTE Sportswear Masters p/b CFC-Ir
3 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
4 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
5 Terence Traughber
6 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
7 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
8 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
9 Patrick Conneely
10 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
11 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
12 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
13 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
14 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
15 Christian Tregillis ironfly
16 Jacques Benoit HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
17 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
19 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
20 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
21 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Byron Davis CBS Cycling
DNF Jon Davis Serious Cycling
DNF Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
DNF Scott Torrence
DNF Bud Owens Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Ryan Dorris
3 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
5 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
8 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
9 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
10 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
11 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
13 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
14 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
15 Michael Barraclough
16 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
17 Douglas Knox
18 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
DNF Alan Dudley Team Redlands
DNF Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
DNF Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
3 David Holland
4 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
6 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
8 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Richard Cimadoro Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
10 Bud Owens Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
11 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
12 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
13 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
14 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
15 David Valero Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
16 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
17 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
19 Anrew Nuckles
20 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
21 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
22 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
23 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
24 Jacques Benoit HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
25 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
26 Mark Slobom Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
27 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
28 Scott Torrence
DNF Michael Penta
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
DNF Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling
DNF William Ralph Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
2 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
4 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
5 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
6 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
7 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
8 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
9 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
10 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
11 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Fernando Lindo
12 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
13 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
14 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Douglas D'aluisio
15 Robert Allen
16 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Fernando Lindo
17 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
20 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
DNF Douglas Knox
DNF John Koga Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Douglas D'aluisio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
2 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
3 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
4 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
5 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
6 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
7 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
8 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters Teammate Top 5: Dale Luedtke
10 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
11 Greg Estes VELOBODY / GERK'S
DNF Gordy Bolstad VELOBODY / GERK'S
DNF Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
DNF Michael Evans
DNF Reginald Jones Ironfly
DNF Jose Talavera Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
4 Trevor Lien CBS Cycling
5 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
6 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
7 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles
8 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet Cycling Team
10 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
11 Juan Cisneros
12 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
13 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
14 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
15 Alex Schueckler Monster Media Elite Development
16 Baxter Ross
17 Pablo Lozano Swami's Junior Development Team
18 Jonathan Martin
19 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
20 Max Schoenbrunner
21 Graysen Oldham Team Factory Cycles
22 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
23 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
24 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
25 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
26 Christopher Rothermel HistoryNet Cycling Team
27 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
28 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
29 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
30 Marcel Aguiar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
31 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
32 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
33 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
34 Max Haggard
35 Matias Mendigochea Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
36 Andrew Alonis Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
37 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
38 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange
DNF Maison Chen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Boarman
DNF Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF David Ramirez
DNF David Steinhafel HistoryNet Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
2 Kahlo Chitraroff Colorado Mesa University Cycling
3 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
4 Bryan Sedillo
5 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles
6 Santiago Campos Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
7 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
8 Jeffrey Bowens Allied Breiter Law Racing
9 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
10 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling
11 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Ronald Tello
13 Ryan Catino Mode Sports Nutrition
14 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
15 Satoshi Furukawa
16 Deven Gudinas
17 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
18 Matthew Kest Bicycle.net Racing Team
19 John Mcgarry SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 ?benjamin Rowland???
21 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
22 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
23 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
24 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
25 David Platon Team Santini USA
26 Robel Gindaba
27 Kyle Westerlin Allied Breiter Law Racing
28 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
29 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
30 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
31 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
32 Eric Johnson
33 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
34 Justin Menner Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
35 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
36 Leslie Makepeace
37 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
38 Herbert Huang
39 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
40 Eric Villalobos
41 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Michael Cordts Go Fast
43 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Calvin Lai
45 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Fabian Aguilar Go Fast
DNF Anthony Rosales Methods to Winning Masters
DNF David Ayala
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Herrera
2 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 John Pauolo perez
4 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
5 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing
6 Bryan Sedillo
7 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
8 Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
10 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
11 John Santos
12 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
13 Jeffrey Bowens Allied Breiter Law Racing
14 Patrick Malihan Padyak Racing Team
15 Andrew Sauza Dons Bikes
16 Sean Grumney
17 Santiago Campos Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
18 Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
19 Joshua Mendoza
20 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
21 Justin Menner Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
22 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Prince Patel
23 Ezra Jacobson
24 Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team
DNF Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Calvin Lai
DNF Sarah Lundeen G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Jacob Wells
DNF Jonathan Miller SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Charlie Teaford
DNF Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
DNF Jeffrey Kowalishen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team
2 Mark Dewey
3 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
4 Andrew Sauza Dons Bikes
5 Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
6 Ernest Mendoza
7 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Larry Tanzo
8 Jed Villanueva SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Frederic Archambault CBS Cycling
10 Antonio Smith
11 Joshua Sherfey CBS Cycling
12 Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Larry Tanzo
13 Matthew Durand SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Brandon Sanchez
15 German Rodriguez salcido California State University-Long Be
16 David Holowach
17 Ezra Jacobson
18 John Li
19 Rudolf Picanco
20 Ricardo Corral
21 Sheri Archibald
22 Andres Andrieu Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Brandon Sanchez
23 Gerry Duttweiler
24 Taylor Harris
25 Justin Millare
26 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
27 Daniel Gizinski SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Jeffrey Kowalishen
29 Eric Ross One Love Cycling
30 Jeffrey Pennington
31 Harrison Lilley California State University-Fullert
32 Mario Morales
33 James Burthe SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
34 Derek Slabosz
35 Alexander Moore
36 David Long
Finishers: Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Justin Williams
3 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
4 Edgar Stepanyan
5 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
6 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
7 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club
8 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle
9 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
10 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
11 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
12 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com
13 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
14 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
15 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Bugtai
16 Leonardo Martinez
17 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Bugtai
18 Weston Giem
19 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
20 Noah Schlosser SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Bugtai
21 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Nathan Koch
23 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
24 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
27 Christina Birch
28 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Arturo Anaya
30 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
31 Christopher Wyman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
32 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
33 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
34 Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Bugtai
DNF Alex Schueckler Monster Media Elite Development
DNF Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
DNF Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
2 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Paige Handy
3 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Sheri Archibald
6 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
7 Mayra Hernandez
8 Marie Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
9 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
10 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
11 Joann Zwagerman Big Orange Cycling Big Orange Cycl
12 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz Engine 11
13 Melissa Locher GS Andiamo
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
2 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
3 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
4 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team
5 Lizbeth Ureno armas
6 Samantha Heinrich
7 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
8 Randi Gino R5 Ciclismo
9 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
10 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Shelby Reynolds
11 Kate Wilson ironfly
12 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
13 Sarah Lundeen G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing
15 Nicole Brandt
DNF Shannon Castle Skyflash Racing
DNF Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
DNF Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1