Log In
CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 • Jun 10 2018
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
2 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
4 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
5 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
6 Mark Whyman RCCSF
7 Benjamin Eicholtz
8 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
9 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
10 Joseph Dalton
11 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
12 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
13 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
14 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
15 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
16 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
17 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
18 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
DNF Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
DNF Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles
DNF Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles
2 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
3 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racing
5 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
6 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
8 Jason Rosales Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
9 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
10 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
11 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
12 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
13 Patrick Conneely
14 Jaime Mejia CBS Cycling
15 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
16 Frederic Archambault CBS Cycling
17 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
18 Anthony Murray R5 Ciclismo
19 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange
20 Byron Oviedo
21 Bruce Malarky Velo Club La Grange
22 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
23 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
24 Jacob Hanna R5 Ciclismo
25 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
26 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
27 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
28 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
29 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
30 Christian Rodriguez Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
32 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
33 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
34 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
35 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling
36 Octavio Marquez
37 Mikey Pendola D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
38 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
39 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
40 Richard Rosales Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Omar Quddus
DNF Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
3 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
4 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
5 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
7 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange
8 Patrick Conneely
9 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
10 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
11 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
12 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange
13 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
14 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
15 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
16 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
17 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Anthony Morrow
18 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Anthony Morrow
19 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Anthony Morrow
20 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
21 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Cyril Hunte Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
DNF Roger Hauptman
DNF Bud Owens Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Bill Carlson
DNF Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Robert Itoh
DNF Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
DNF Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
DNF Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
DNF Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Ryan Dorris
4 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
5 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
6 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Mark Whyman RCCSF
8 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
9 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
10 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
11 Michael Penta
12 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
13 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
14 Sascha Messner Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
15 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
16 Abner Torralba
17 Michael Barraclough
18 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
19 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
20 Ricky Shorts
21 Benjamin Eicholtz
22 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
23 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
24 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
25 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
26 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
27 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
28 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
29 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
30 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
31 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Anthony Freeman
DNF Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Douglas Knox
DNF Jeremy Dixon Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 David Holland
3 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
5 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
6 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
7 Scott Torrence
8 Roger Hauptman
9 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
10 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
11 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
12 Bud Owens Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
13 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
14 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
15 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
16 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
17 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
19 Bill Carlson
20 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
21 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
22 Travis Johnson Methods to Winning Masters
23 Michael James Velo Pasadena Team
24 Anrew Nuckles
25 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
27 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
28 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
29 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
30 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
31 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
32 William Ralph Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
33 Geoffrey Loui Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
34 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
35 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
36 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
37 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
38 Rino Barbagiovanni
39 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
40 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
41 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
42 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNF Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
DNF Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
2 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
4 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
5 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
6 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
7 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
8 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Claes
9 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
10 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
11 Bruce Malarky Velo Club La Grange
12 Travis Johnson Methods to Winning Masters
13 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
14 Charles Hicks Methods to Winning Elite
15 Bill Carlson
16 Paul Lipski Cycles Veloce
17 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
18 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
19 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
20 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
21 Roger Lovett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
24 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
25 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
26 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNF Douglas Knox
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
2 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
3 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
5 William Ralph Serious Cycling
6 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
7 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
8 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
9 Ricky Shorts
10 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
11 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
12 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
13 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
14 Rino Barbagiovanni
15 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
17 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
18 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
19 Michael Evans
20 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
21 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
DNF Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles
2 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
3 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
6 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
7 Juan Cisneros
8 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
10 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racing
11 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jordan Zhdanov
12 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
13 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet Cycling Team
14 Nathan Koch
15 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
16 Brian Uno Allied Breiter Law Racing
17 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Charles Herndon
19 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts
20 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles Teammate Win: David Mayhew
21 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
22 David Ramirez
23 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
24 Frank Wyer
25 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
26 Alexander Gamez Velo Club La Grange
27 Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
28 Nikolas Lovegren Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
29 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
30 David Ortiz
31 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team
32 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
33 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
34 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
35 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
37 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
38 Maison Chen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
39 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
40 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange
41 C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
42 Graysen Oldham Team Factory Cycles Teammate Win: David Mayhew
43 Alexander Romanenko
44 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
45 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
46 David Baar Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
47 Bill Carlson
48 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING
49 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
50 Matias Mendigochea Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
51 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
52 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
53 David Ellis HistoryNet Cycling Team
54 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
55 Kendrick Jimenez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
56 Christopher Rothermel HistoryNet Cycling Team
57 David Steinhafel HistoryNet Cycling Team
58 Mark Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
59 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
DNF Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Jeremy Dixon Velo Club La Grange
DNF Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
DNF Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
DNF Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
2 Kahlo Chitraroff Colorado Mesa University Cycling
3 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
4 Carlos Hurtado D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
5 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
6 Johnathon Keep
7 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Ryan Catino Mode Sports Nutrition
9 Bryan Sedillo
10 Luis Pastrana DARE
11 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
12 Lubin N piedras avila Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Julius Cunanan
13 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
14 Octavio Marquez
15 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
16 Kyle Westerlin Allied Breiter Law Racing
17 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
18 Daniel Gonzalez
19 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
20 Jorge Alcaraz KLTS Junior Development Team
21 Satoshi Furukawa
22 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
23 Leslie Makepeace
24 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
25 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
26 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
27 Fermin Lemus
28 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Carlos Hurtado
29 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Erick Herrera
31 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
32 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
33 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Julius Cunanan
34 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Julius Cunanan
35 Herbert Huang
36 Liutauras Rusaitis Velo Club La Grange
37 William Denman PAA Cycling
38 Jose Aleman iii D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team Teammate Top 5: Carlos Hurtado
39 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
40 Ross Peets
41 Eric Villalobos
42 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
43 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
44 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
45 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
46 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
47 Joey Tanner Southern California Velo
48 Jed Villanueva SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
49 Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team Teammate Win: Julius Cunanan
50 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
51 Frank Londono
52 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
53 Jason Mark Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
54 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
55 Mario Parra
56 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
57 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
58 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
59 Jorge Lemus
60 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Carlos Hurtado
61 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
62 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
DNF Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
DNF William Becker
DNF Robel Gindaba
DNF Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
DNF Julian Rivera
DNF Frederic Archambault CBS Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
2 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
3 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
4 Lubin N piedras avila Padyak Racing Team
5 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
6 Dorian Massiah
7 Jorge Alcaraz KLTS Junior Development Team
8 Carlos Hurtado D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
9 Erick Herrera
10 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
11 David Hartt Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
13 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
14 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
15 Fermin Lemus
16 Derel Wolfe
17 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
18 George Romero ii Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
19 Mark Mann
20 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
21 Richard Beach D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
22 Justin Menner Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
23 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
24 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Saul Ortiz
26 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
27 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
28 Jeff Pennington
29 Ernest Mendoza
DNF Salvadore Amaya
DNF Ross Peets
DNF Jonathan Miller SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Jason Mark Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Michael Lee PAA Cycling
DNF Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF William Denman PAA Cycling
DNF John Christopher
DNF Tristan Barrios
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team
2 Matthew Kei
3 Nick Fernandez
4 David Hartt Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Emerson Gutierrez Serious Cycling
6 Mark Dewey
7 Ernest Mendoza
8 Joshua Bonnici SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Mark Mann
10 Colton Miller
11 Jeff Pennington
12 Nicolas Forno
13 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Hartt
14 Antonio Smith
15 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Hartt
16 Alex Miller Velo Club La Grange
17 Travis Durfee Canyon Velo
18 Konrad Rodak
19 George Romero ii Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emerson Gutierrez
20 Jonathan Miller SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Jeremy Jacobs University of Colorado Denver
22 Peter Cameron Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Hartt
23 Jeffrey Kowalishen
24 Salvadore Maya
25 Mike Grice
26 David Long
27 Michael Marquez
28 Andres Andrieu Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Hartt
29 Alejandro Zarate
30 Joseph Valente
31 Jose Lugo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Stepanyan
2 Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle Club
3 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com
4 Geno Villafano CT Cycling Advancement Program
5 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
6 Arturo Anaya
7 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
8 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
9 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
10 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
11 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team
12 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
13 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
15 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Christopher Wyman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
17 Megan Jastrab iCademy
18 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
20 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
21 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
22 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Noah Schlosser SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Joel Kath Southern California Velo
DNF Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
DNF Daniel Finneran
DNF Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
2 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Paige Handy Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Grace Hutton
4 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange
6 Michelle Landes
7 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
10 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Chloe Patrick
11 Paula Che
12 Ellen Shinogle Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Juliana White
13 Jessica Garner R5 Ciclismo
14 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Juliana White
15 Ellie Perry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Juliana White
16 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Hannah Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
18 Joann Zwagerman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Zoe Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab iCademy
2 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
3 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange
5 Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
7 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
8 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
9 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
10 Sarah Lundeen G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
12 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
DNF Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4