Log In
HCC Muskego Park Criterium • May 11 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
2 Kevin Severs Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
3 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing
5 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
6 Robert White ABD Cycling Team
7 Samuel Janisch Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
8 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10 Theo Arden Apex Racing
11 Michael Lucas Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
12 Ralph Rufo Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
13 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
14 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
15 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Team
16 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
17 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
18 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
19 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
20 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
21 Ryan White ABD Cycling Club
DNF Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT CC
DNF Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
DNF Frederick Derocher Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Top 5: Kevin Severs
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International C
2 Theo Arden Apex Racing
3 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
5 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
6 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT CC
7 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
8 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
9 Daniel Feuling
10 Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling
11 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
12 Matthew Bruss Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
13 Andrew Ernst Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
15 Drew Bublitz
16 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
17 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Top 5: Ryan Carlson
19 Samuel Vanden hogen BSB Cycling
20 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
24 Anthony Hoak
DNF Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Zakrajsek
DNF Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Zakrajsek
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
2 Andrew Ernst Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Edward Wagner
5 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Matthew Sokolowski
6 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
7 Kyle Demerath
8 Andy Brand Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
9 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
10 Anthony Hoak
11 Jess Kruchoski
12 Jack Davies
13 Eric Semianczuk Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ernst
14 Adam Raychel
15 Curran Beckler
16 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club
17 Joseph Doyle
18 Hugo Martinez
19 Wesley Richerson
20 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
21 Andy Rossetto
22 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
23 Jason Lau
24 Nicholas Holzem Team Wheel & Sprocket
25 Rafael Medero Brazen Dropouts
26 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
27 Matthew Kruse Team Got Wind?
28 Paul Warloski
DNF Jonathon Heinemann
DNF Jorge Reyes Team Extreme
DNF Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Holzem Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Jason Lau
3 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
4 Kyle Demerath
5 Jason Palmer
6 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Joseph Doyle
8 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club
9 Aaron Gabriel
10 Rafael Medero Brazen Dropouts
11 Mark Lepich Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
13 Matthew Kruse Team Got Wind?
14 Joe Buikema
15 Nate Merz
16 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
17 Gregory Hudy
18 Mike Frankiewicz
19 Roy Hippert Kenosha Velosport Cycling
DNF Wesley Richerson
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd
2 Jordan Miller Junior Dropouts
3 Claire Kudlata
4 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
5 Eli Klabough Junior Dropouts
6 Lauren Grove Junior Dropouts
7 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling
8 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
9 Cecilia Skalsky Junior Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
10 Orion Wilson
11 Tyler Leipzig
12 Grace Bard
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Derocher Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
2 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Frederick Derocher
3 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
5 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
6 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International C
8 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International C
9 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
10 David Nelson Team Extreme
11 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12 Todd Miller
13 John Walbaum
14 Brian Carlson Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
15 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
19 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
20 Dave Dineen Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Frederick Derocher
21 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
22 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
23 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
24 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
25 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal Cycling
26 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Frederick Derocher
DNF Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International C
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
2 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
3 Aaron Gabriel
4 Matthew Goelzer Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Nicholas Holzem Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 John Lutz
8 Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10 Adam Raychel
11 Lance Johnson
12 Joseph Doyle
13 Theron Isaacson Brazen Dropouts
14 Jason Palmer
15 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Paul Hill Hampshire Cycle Club
17 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
18 Lawrence Hitchcock Team ADHD America
19 Daniel Gill
19 Ross Ristow Team Extreme
20 Mark Lepich Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21 Matthew Bruss Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Top 5: Wade Cupkie
23 Chuck Girkins Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
24 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
DNF Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Paul Warloski
DNF Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Stolz
2 Jonathon Heinemann
3 Thomas Chaltry Junior Dropouts
4 Connor Polenske Team ADHD America
5 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
2 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
5 Kenzie Statz
DNF Cedella Janczak
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
2 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Amberleigh Czech
5 Alisa Orel Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
7 Karina M. lugo-cintrn Brazen Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Jenna Mehre
8 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
9 Michelle Mauck Team Extreme Teammate Win: Rebecca Clifford
10 Celine Stichert
11 Reilly Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Polenske Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 4: 1