Log In
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix • May 11 2012
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:48:34.00
1
2 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo 0:48:34.00
2
3 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes 0:48:34.00
3
4 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:48:34.00
4
5 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 0:48:35.00
5
6 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club 0:48:35.00
6
7 Alan Christanell Gateway Cycling Club 0:48:36.00
7
8 Gary Dyer Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:48:36.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
9 Evan Wykes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:48:36.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
10 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 0:48:36.00
10
11 Greg Andersen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:48:36.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
12 Tracy Smith Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:48:36.00
12
13 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:48:36.00
13
Teammate Win: Hunter East
14 Bob Santarelli Wheelfast Cycling Team 0:48:36.00
14
15 Neil Kopitsky Litespeed-BMW 0:48:36.00
15
16 Tom Gates MOAB Masters Racing 0:48:37.00
16
17 Patrick Robinson 360 Racing 0:48:37.00
17
18 David Nelson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:48:37.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
19 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:48:37.00
19
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
20 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America 0:48:38.00
20
21 Peter Greig Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:48:39.00
21
Teammate Win: Hunter East
22 Bruce Tanner Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:48:39.00
22
Teammate Win: Hunter East
23 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 0:48:39.00
23
24 Samuel Moore 0:48:40.00
24
25 Juan Ramirez Momentum Racing 0:48:40.00
25
26 James Roseberry Gateway Cycling Club 0:48:41.00
26
27 Gary Doering Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:48:41.00
27
28 Chuck Pass Velo Force 0:48:41.00
28
29 Frank Brummer Team Mack Racing 0:48:41.00
29
30 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 0:48:41.00
30
31 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 0:48:42.00
31
32 Salvatore Gulotta Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:48:43.00
32
33 Mark Gowler Hub Bicycle Company 0:48:43.00
33
34 Robert Martin Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:48:44.00
34
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
35 Mark Kantner Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:48:46.00
35
Teammate Top 5: Chris Harre
36 David Keire Velo Force 0:48:50.00
37 Bruce Dunn Team Athlete Forward 0:48:51.00
38 Stephen Hall Dogfish Racing Team
39 Mike Bognar Dogfish Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Vonbokel Mercy Cycling Team 0:58:57.00
1
2 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:58:58.00
2
3 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club 0:58:58.00
3
4 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes 0:58:58.00
4
5 Lee Bumgarner Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:58:58.00
5
6 Ryan Halloran The Wheel Racing 0:58:59.00
6
7 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 0:58:59.00
7
8 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause 0:58:59.00
8
9 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:58:59.00
9
10 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:58:59.00
10
11 Ryan Byars Bitter Dose Cycling 0:58:59.00
11
12 Jason Wulff Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:58:59.00
12
13 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat 0:58:59.00
13
14 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team 0:58:59.00
14
15 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing Team 0:58:59.00
15
16 Ben Beger Momentum Racing 0:58:59.00
16
17 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:58:59.00
17
18 Ryan Wachter Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:00.00
18
19 Henry Willis The Fit Lab 0:59:00.00
19
20 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 0:59:00.00
20
21 Douglas Ansel Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 0:59:00.00
21
22 Jordan Brasch Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:59:01.00
22
Teammate Top 5: Lee Bumgarner
23 James Coudright 0:59:01.00
23
24 Hans Wright Tuneros Racing 0:59:01.00
24
25 John Straub Hub Bicycle Company 0:59:01.00
25
26 Grant Najera Tom's Bicycles 0:59:01.00
26
27 Brendan Eppert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:59:02.00
27
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
28 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:02.00
28
29 Kent Woermann Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:03.00
29
30 Andrew Coe Mercy Kuat 0:59:03.00
30
31 Dwayne Goscinski Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:04.00
31
32 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 0:59:05.00
32
33 Matt Brooks Team Type 1- Development 0:59:05.00
33
34 Spencer Martin 0:59:06.00
34
35 Brian Lingenfelter Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:59:06.00
35
36 Hunter Huffman 0:59:07.00
36
37 Marc Walter 0:59:07.00
37
38 Christopher Connolly Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:07.00
38
39 Timothy Nixon Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 0:59:08.00
39
40 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:59:08.00
40
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
41 Matthew Bohm Peoria Bicycle Club 0:59:09.00
41
42 Colby Logback Team Party Time 0:59:10.00
42
43 Justin Bowes Mercy Kuat 0:59:10.00
43
44 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:59:10.00
44
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
45 Andrew Lyles
45
46 Brian Smith Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:11.00
46
47 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:11.00
47
48 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:59:11.00
48
49 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:59:12.00
49
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
50 Joseph Carpisassi Team Mountain Khakis 0:59:14.00
50
51 Thomas Price Mercy Cycling Team 0:59:15.00
51
Teammate Win: Logan Vonbokel
52 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:59:17.00
52
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
53 Timothy Chumley Washington University-St. Louis 0:59:17.00
53
54 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 0:59:21.00 Teammate Win: Logan Vonbokel
55 Joe Fuller Veda Cycling 0:59:24.00
56 Patrick Gribbon Off the Front Racing 0:59:33.00
57 Daniel Damotte Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:59:42.00 Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen
Finishers: Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Ziemba NashvilleCyclist.com 0:38:14.00
1
2 John Mcdaniel 0:38:14.00
2
3 Roy Doskal Momentum Racing 0:38:14.00
3
4 Alan Ebert South City Cycling Club 0:38:14.00
4
5 Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing 0:38:15.00
5
6 Brian Graybill Walt's Bike Shop 0:38:15.00
6
7 Thomas Marsh 0:38:15.00
7
8 Ken Sellenrick 0:38:17.00
8
9 John Lake South City Cycling Club 0:38:17.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Alan Ebert
10 Kevin Murray Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Mo 0:38:17.00
10
11 Antonio De la torre Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:38:17.00
11
12 Tom Petty 0:38:17.00
12
13 Chad Byers 0:38:17.00
13
14 Matthew Shipman HammerHeadBikes.com 0:38:17.00
14
15 Josh Rodgers Momentum Racing 0:38:18.00
15
Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
16 Larry Johns 0:38:18.00
16
17 Britta Treece Momentum Racing 0:38:18.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
18 Connor Brown 0:38:18.00
18
19 Gus Miller Dogfish Racing Team 0:38:20.00
19
20 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:38:20.00
20
21 Adam Keck Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:38:20.00
21
22 Eric Humes Rokkit Racing 0:38:20.00
22
23 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:38:21.00
23
24 Jeff Maassen Momentum Racing 0:38:21.00
24
Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
25 Thomas Heidbrier Rokkit Racing 0:38:21.00
25
26 Matthew Schweiker Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:38:22.00
26
27 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:38:23.00
27
28 John Witt The Wheel Cycling Club 0:38:23.00
28
29 Rob Raguet-schofield Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:38:23.00
29
30 David Krobath 0:38:25.00
30
31 Matthew Hackett 0:38:25.00
31
32 Tim Wayman Hub Bicycle Company 0:38:25.00
32
33 Chris Shocklee 0:38:27.00
33
34 Casey Carroll Momentum Racing 0:38:28.00
34
Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
35 Rick Bass Momentum Racing 0:38:29.00
35
Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
36 Ian Hackett Saint Louis University 0:38:31.00
36
37 Robert Lounsbury Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:38:33.00
37
38 Joel Maisenhelder Momentum Racing 0:38:38.00 Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
39 Guillermo Garsed Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:38:55.00
40 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing 0:39:05.00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hamann
41 Mark Jones 0:39:16.00
42 Scott Williamson Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 0:39:21.00
43 Michael Sokol HammerHeadBikes.com 0:39:24.00
44 Dale Peluso South City Cycling Club 0:39:24.00 Teammate Top 5: Alan Ebert
45 Daniel Tirado Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:39:29.00
46 Michael Kutz Dogfish Racing Team 0:39:29.00
47 Jason Kettler Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:39:51.00
48 Richard Fenoglio Korte Hammer Down Racing
49 Bryan Compton Revolution Cycles
50 Sean Ross Momentum Racing Teammate Top 5: Roy Doskal
51 Jp Slosar Dogfish Racing Team
52 Jim Kurczodyna Peoria Bicycle Club
53 Bradley Dunn Korte Hammer Down Racing
54 Anthony Rosales Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Williamson Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 0:40:25.00
1
2 Matthew Schweiker Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:40:26.00
2
3 Doug Bristow Wild Trak Cycling Club 0:40:27.00
3
4 Larry Johns 0:40:27.00
4
5 Michael Reisman 0:40:27.00
5
6 Jim Kurczodyna Peoria Bicycle Club 0:40:28.00
6
7 Andrew Davis Walt's Bike Shop 0:40:28.00
7
8 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:40:28.00
8
9 Scott Stewart 0:40:28.00
9
10 John Baynes Metro East Cycling 0:40:29.00
10
11 Mark Applegate 0:40:31.00
11
12 Tim Caveny Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:41:32.00
1
13 Kurt Merckel Korte Hammer Down Racing
2
14 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing
3
15 Robert Haupt
4
16 Austin Gomes Shama Cycles
5
17 Steven Sander
DNF Kevin Hahn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Bradley huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:08:03.00
1
2 Cole House Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:08:03.00
2
3 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis/Sutter Home 1:08:03.00
3
4 Shane Kline Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:08:03.00
4
5 Colton Barrett Optum Pro Cycling 1:08:04.00
5
6 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 1:08:05.00
6
7 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING 1:08:05.00
7
8 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:08:05.00
8
9 Ben Chaddock Team Exergy 1:08:07.00
9
10 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 1:08:08.00
10
11 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:08:09.00
11
Teammate Win: Charles Bradley huff
12 Conor Mullervy Team Exergy 1:08:09.00
12
13 Michael Weicht 1:08:09.00
13
14 Jake Wells 1:08:09.00
14
15 Chad Hartley Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:08:10.00
15
16 Jacob Rytlewski Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:08:10.00
16
17 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing 1:08:10.00
17
18 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:08:10.00
18
19 Jeanmichel Lechance Latino Cycling Team 1:08:10.00
19
20 David Fleischauer Hagens Berman 1:08:10.00
20
21 Nicolas Frey BOO Bicycles 1:08:10.00
21
22 Andrew Gonzales Elbowz Racing 1:08:10.00
22
23 Brendan Cornett TBB Sports 1:08:11.00
23
24 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 1:08:11.00
24
25 Daniel Chabanov Foundation 1:08:12.00
25
26 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:12.00
26
27 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 1:08:12.00
27
28 Adam Myerson Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:08:16.00
1
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
29 Robert White RACC pb GG 1:08:17.00
2
30 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:08:19.00
3
31 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:20.00
4
32 Drew Otte Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:20.00
5
33 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:08:20.00
6
34 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation 1:08:21.00
7
35 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:08:21.00
8
36 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 1:08:22.00
9
37 Jonathan Atwell Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 1:08:23.00
10
38 Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:08:23.00
11
39 Benjamin Zawacki Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:08:24.00
12
Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
40 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman 1:08:24.00
13
41 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:08:28.00
1
42 Naveen John 1:08:28.00
2
43 Richard Stuart Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 1:08:28.00
3
44 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:28.00
4
45 Ian Crane Hagens Berman 1:08:29.00
5
46 Alan Antonuk Team Priority Health 1:08:29.00
6
47 Jose Fernando antogna UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 1:08:32.00
1
48 David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:08:32.00
2
Teammate Top 5: Cole House
49 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:08:34.00
3
50 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 1:08:35.00
51 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:08:35.00
52 Justin Maciekowicz Dogfish Racing Team 1:08:36.00
53 Kurt Fletcher 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub 1:08:36.00
54 Andrew Buntz Bikes To You / World of Bikes 1:08:36.00
55 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 1:08:38.00
56 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:38.00
57 Martin Vecchio Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles 1:08:40.00
58 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl 1:08:41.00
59 Alex Bowden Team Type 1 1:08:49.00
60 Tyler Jewell Elbowz Racing 1:08:50.00
61 Matthew Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:08:53.00
62 Kevin Mullervy Team Exergy 1:08:54.00
63 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:08:55.00
64 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:08:55.00
65 Joshua Thornton ZMOTION Racing Team 1:08:55.00
66 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 1:09:14.00
67 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:09:18.00 Teammate Win: Charles Bradley huff
68 Christian Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:09:19.00 Teammate Win: Charles Bradley huff
69 Sergio Hernandez Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:09:22.00 Teammate Win: Charles Bradley huff
70 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:09:25.00 Teammate Win: Charles Bradley huff
71 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman 1:09:34.00
72 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:09:34.00
73 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 1:09:34.00
74 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:09:34.00
75 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 1:09:34.00
76 Neil Bezdek Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:09:34.00 Teammate Top 5: Shane Kline
77 Paolo Cravazola Team Type 1 1:09:34.00
78 Pat Lemieux Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:09:34.00
79 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:09:35.00
80 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:09:35.00
81 Patrick Harkins Austinbikes/Revenant 1:09:35.00
82 Luca Damiani Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:09:35.00
83 Andres Faustino alzate Team Exergy 1:09:35.00
84 Alexander Meyer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 1:09:35.00
85 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:09:35.00
86 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 1:09:35.00
87 Dustin Greer 1:09:35.00
88 Levi Baker Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:09:35.00
89 Antonio Valenti RACC pb GG 1:09:35.00
90 Alex Grman 1:09:35.00
91 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing 1:09:35.00
92 Daniel Mccarthy 1:09:35.00
93 Michael J. smith 1:09:35.00
94 Erin Elliott DNA Racing 1:09:35.00
95 Finn Kolsrud 1:09:35.00
96 Artem Kraitor Team Type 1 1:09:35.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II 0:40:18.00
1
2 Mariasol Johannes Hub Bicycle Company 0:40:18.00
2
3 Venasa Ray Bike America Racing 0:40:18.00
3
4 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda 0:40:18.00
4
5 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:40:19.00
5
6 Kelly Skinner Bike America Racing 0:40:19.00
6
7 Laura Bohler Guitar Lab 0:40:20.00
7
8 Stephanie Penning 0:40:21.00
8
9 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:40:21.00
9
10 Jennifer Schook 0:40:21.00
10
11 Kelly Patty Momentum Racing 0:40:22.00
11
12 Stephanie Nadeau The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:40:22.00
12
13 Caroline Clay Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:40:24.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Johnson
14 Susan Kubinak Dogfish Racing Team 0:40:25.00
14
DNF Nicole Long Quantum Mesa Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider 0:59:45.00
1
2 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb 0:59:45.00
2
3 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling 0:59:45.00
3
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 0:59:45.00
4
5 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 0:59:45.00
5
6 Emily Collins Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling 0:59:45.00
6
7 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12 0:59:45.00
7
8 Lenore Pipes Ride Clean 0:59:45.00
8
9 Elizabeth Wilborne LeBorne Development 0:59:46.00
9
10 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause 0:59:46.00
10
11 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling 0:59:46.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Kate Chilcott
12 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 0:59:46.00
12
13 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 0:59:46.00
13
14 Bergen Watterson Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb 0:59:47.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
15 Hayley Giddens ISCorp 0:59:48.00
15
16 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 0:59:48.00
16
17 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 0:59:48.00
17
18 Terra James Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish B 0:59:48.00
18
19 Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db 0:59:49.00
19
20 Britta Siegel 0:59:50.00
20
21 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team 0:59:50.00
21
22 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team 0:59:50.00
22
23 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda 0:59:55.00
24 Christine Roettger Pedal The Cause 1:00:04.00
25 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling 1:00:23.00 Teammate Top 5: Kate Chilcott
26 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling 1:00:24.00 Teammate Top 5: Kate Chilcott
27 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12 1:00:30.00
28 Katie Spittlehouse ISCorp 1:00:30.00
29 Ashley Rethemeyer The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:00:30.00
30 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com 1:00:30.00
31 Aimee Warnke Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 1:00:30.00
32 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team 1:00:30.00
33 Aubree Dock Midwest Cycling Community KC 1:00:30.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4