Log In
Memorial Day Criterium • May 27 2013
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes
2 Logan Loader dope UCI CT: Team Exergy
3 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
4 David Mccook Team Clif Bar Cycling
5 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized
6 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
7 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
8 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
9 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
10 Randy Bramblett Leopard Sapporo Team
11 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava
12 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF
13 David Allen Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
14 Chris Riekert
15 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
16 Jeff Linder Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Sam Benedict Specialized Muscle Milk
18 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
19 Justin Leong SJBC
20 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team
21 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22 Stratton Easter Ritte Racing
23 Christopher Dudley Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
24 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
25 Joseph Ison Giga OM - ARO Pistachios
26 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo Team
27 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
28 Adam Ocamb SquadraSF
29 Cesar Correa SRAM Factory
30 Oliver Barajas Eden Bicycles Racing Club
31 Ryan Moore SRAM Factory
32 Tobin Ortenblad
33 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team
34 Alexander Freund VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
35 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling
36 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy
37 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling
38 Brennan Percy Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team
40 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
41 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team
42 Paul Penn Bahati Foundation-CA
43 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley /Specialized
44 Dean Peters Leopard-Sapporo Team
45 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
46 Mateo Ortega Strava 'B' Team
47 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
48 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
49 Robert Sorenson canyon bicycles slcc
50 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club
51 Reginald Trimingham None
52 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
53 Gabriel Byrne Squadra SF
54 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
55 Jacob Gerhardt SquadraSF
56 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
57 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
58 Taylor Cody Team Mikes Bikes Teammate Win: James Laberge
59 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC
60 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF
61 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team
62 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
63 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team
64 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling
65 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
66 Eric Davis SquadraSF
67 Unknown Rider
68 Miles Lamon Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
69 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
70 Nicholas Maimone Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
71 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Mccook
72 John Wilde None
73 Rupert Cox SJBC
74 Jeffrey Salvitti Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
75 Richard Jones Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
76 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
77 Mark Marquez VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
78 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
79 Chris Laberge Fremont Bank Cycling Team
80 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
81 Boris Rozenberg
82 Robert Newman
83 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
84 Chris Riekert
85 Martin Acosta Leopard-Sapporo Team
86 Robert Evans Bear Development Team
87 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports Cycling T
88 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
89 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports
90 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
91 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport
92 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team
2 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
3 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
4 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
5 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
6 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
7 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling Team
8 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9 Eric Davis SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Mark Andersen
10 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley /Specialized
11 John Foster Form Fitness
12 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport
13 Michael Ma Form Fitness
14 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
15 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas
16 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
17 Michael Holt Bicycle Blue Book Racing Team
18 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
19 Robert Evans Bear Development Team
20 Dennis Hopp SJBC
21 Robert Sorenson canyon bicycles slcc
22 Chad Rosser SJBC
23 Danny Rondon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
24 Mateo Ortega Strava 'B' Team
25 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
26 Boris Rozenberg
27 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer
28 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley
29 Alex Osborne Team Fast FREDDIE
30 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness
31 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
32 John Wilde None
33 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
34 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fit
35 David Allen Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
36 Gabriel Byrne Squadra SF Teammate Top 5: Mark Andersen
37 Matthew Hough SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Mark Andersen
38 Patrick Briggs PrimeTime Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
39 Kevin Klein PrimeTime Cycling Team Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
40 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
41 Trevor White SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Mark Andersen
42 Jason James SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Mark Andersen
43 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos Teammate Top 5: Chris Tanner
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Briggs PrimeTime Cycling Team
2 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
3 Jerome Nadel Coretechs Cycling Team
4 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
5 Rick Graves Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
7 Keith Defiebre CyclesFANATICRacing.com
8 Rann Valdez Leopard-Sapporo Team
9 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
10 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
11 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
12 Michael Boehme Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
13 Steve Stewart CoreTechs Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
14 Gregory Pike VOS Racing
15 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley /Specialized
16 Max Mack Health is Wealth
17 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas
18 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
19 Nick Dellamaggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing
20 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
22 John Lenoach Cushman & Wakefield Racing Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
23 Rob Maheu SJBC
24 Courtney Grossman VOS Racing
25 Rick Morgan CoreTechs Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
26 Scott Riddle SJBC
27 Richard Jones Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
28 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
29 Boris Rozenberg
30 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation
31 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
32 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley
33 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors Cycling Team
34 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
35 John Berg Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
36 Ernest Gallardo sr Vos Racing
37 Michael Woodburn Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
38 Derrick Hemingway Bahati Foundation
39 Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
40 Karl Schilling SJBC
41 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
42 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
43 Myong-jae Kim Health is Wealth
44 Kevin Klein PrimeTime Cycling Team Teammate Win: Patrick Briggs
45 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fit
46 Robert Sto domingo Cushman & Wakefield
47 Todd Munk SJBC
48 Shin Umeda Suffolk-SunPower Racing
49 Stephen Langone Kryki Sports/Audi
50 Donald Langley Team Specialized masters racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 29   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2 Jonathan Christensen Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
3 Scott Cox Barclay's Racing
4 Stratton Easter Ritte Racing
5 Wyatt Garcia Topsport Cycling Team
6 Chuck Edwall iii Suffolk-SunPower Racing
7 Ansel Mills Leopard - Sapporo Team
8 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
9 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo Team
10 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
11 Gabe Multer Bear Development Team
12 Carlos Vargas SKLZ p/b pista palace
13 Stephen Cabebe Leopard-Sapporo Team
14 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC Race Team
15 Reginald Trimingham None
16 Antionio Tarumoto
17 William Ho Suffolk-SunPower Racing
18 Erik Camacho SJBC
19 Paul Ngo
20 Robert Britt Studio Velo
21 Justin Leong SJBC
22 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy
23 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
24 Jesse Miller Suffolk-SunPower Racing
25 Zachary Scott Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
26 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo Racing
27 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports
28 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
29 Joseph Chicoine SBRacing
30 Vitaly Gashpar None
31 Tyler Kraus
32 Rupert Cox SJBC
33 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing
34 Daniel Cobley Big Orange
35 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett
36 David Rossow Suffolk-Sun Power Racing
37 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF
38 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutritio
39 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling
40 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
41 Oscar Nunez SquadraSF
42 Magnus Gille Suffolk/SunPower Racing
43 Chris Gaitos team fremont powered by chipotle
44 James Allen Suffolk/SunPower Racing
45 Benjamin Cota Leopard-Sapporo Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hough SquadraSF
2 William Ho Suffolk-SunPower Racing
3 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4 Michael Boehme Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
5 Ernest Gallardo sr Vos Racing
6 Jason Nearn SBRACING
7 Robert Britt Studio Velo
8 Scott Cox Barclay's Racing
9 Wyatt Garcia Topsport Cycling Team
10 Erik Camacho SJBC
11 Benjamin Cota Leopard-Sapporo Team
12 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation
13 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation RacingTeam
14 David Rossow Suffolk-Sun Power Racing Teammate Top 5: William Ho
15 Murat Ozgur SquadraSF Teammate Win: Matthew Hough
16 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
17 Andrew Heinemann Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
18 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
19 Blake James Momentum Racing LLC - CA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rann Valdez Leopard-Sapporo Team
2 Rick Graves Cushman & Wakefield Racing
3 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley
4 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6 Bill Brissman Peninsula Velo Racing
7 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Shawn Oliver Leopard Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Rann Valdez
9 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing
10 John Lenoach Cushman & Wakefield Racing Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
11 Nick Dellamaggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing
12 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutritio
13 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
14 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation
15 Scott Riddle SJBC
16 Allen Satterlee SJBC
17 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
18 William Ruffner Bay 101 Racing
19 Richard Jones Bahati Foundation
20 Rick Morgan CoreTechs Cycling Team
21 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
22 Michael Woodburn Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
23 Derrick Hemingway Bahati Foundation
24 Robert Sto domingo Cushman & Wakefield
25 Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team
26 Rob Maheu SJBC
27 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors Cycling Team
28 Steve Stewart CoreTechs Cycling Team
29 John Pauley CoreTechs Cycling Team
30 Stephen Langone Kryki Sports/Audi
31 Kevin Farrauto SJBC
32 James Allen Suffolk-SunPower Racing
33 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Fortuna Leopard-Sapporo Team
2 Jonathan Paris The Bike Palace
3 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team
4 Richard Della maggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing
5 Jules Goguely Peninsula Velo
6 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
7 David Holland Big Orange
8 Josue Acosta Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
9 Mike Reed Suffolk/SunPower Racing
10 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
12 Michael Chase Squadra SF
13 Douglas Schaller Leopard/ Sapporo Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
14 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15 Emerson Glassey Suffolk-SunPower Racing
16 Jack Schluckbier Audi/Kryki Sports
17 Mattias Appelgren Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
18 Thuy Nguyen None
19 Gary Paden Leopard Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
20 Dat Le Leopard Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
21 Christian Hughes Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
22 Anthony Jawad Suffolk-SunPower Racing
23 Paul Correa SQUADRA SF
24 Tyler Place
25 Chris King Cushman & Wakefield Racing
26 Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
27 Emile Goguely Suffolk-SunPower Racing
28 Al Jerrold soriano None
29 Saul Loyola
30 Manny Managbanag SJBC
31 Matthew Batz Suffolk-SunPower Racing
32 Alexander Yermolovich unattached
33 Tyler Corelitz SquadraSF
34 Daniel Stevens NorcalCyclingPhotos.com
35 Bahati Worley Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
36 Juan Rosas Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
37 Niklas Barreto Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
38 Zach Eurich Suffolk-SunPower Racing
39 Martin Lee Suffolk-SunPower Racing
40 Graham Abra SquadraSF
41 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk/SunPower Racing
42 Robert Woodward SBRacing
43 Yuriy Platoshyn Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Win: Chris Fortuna
44 Allen Brumm Suffolk/SunPower Racing
45 Ruslan Gilfanov Suffolk-SunPower Racing
46 Dave Keefe Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
47 Steven Kelly SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Keefe Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
2 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
3 Jason Schmidt Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Win: Dave Keefe
4 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling
5 Chris Fortuna Leopard-Sapporo Team
6 Kevin Davidson Cushman & Wakefield Racing
7 Thuy Nguyen None
8 Gary Paden Leopard Sapporo Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Fortuna
9 Manny Managbanag SJBC
10 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo Racing
11 Kenny Burt wtb
12 Paul Correa SQUADRA SF
13 Trevor Bartlett Peninsula Velo Racing
14 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris King
15 Takanobu Seimiya Nikon Cycling Club
16 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
17 Michael Yeager Team Bicycles Inc.
18 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-Sunpower Racing Teammate Win: Dave Keefe
19 Jeong Kim
20 Marco Costantino Cushman & Wakefield Racing
21 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk/SunPower Racing Teammate Win: Dave Keefe
22 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bike Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Della maggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing
2 Peter Krogh Victory Velo Racing
3 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4 Jeff Ardross
5 Mike Reed Suffolk/SunPower Racing
6 Mark Cosslett RMCC
7 Mike Scaglione SJBC
8 Sean Perkins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Brent Christian
9 John Behring Pen Velo Racing
10 Allen Brumm Suffolk/SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Reed
11 Philippe Azoulay sjbc
12 Cliff Jew None
13 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
14 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo Racing
15 Don Grijalva SJBC
16 Robert Woodward SBRacing
17 Warrick Taylor Peninsula Velo Racing
18 Martin Lee Suffolk-SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Reed
19 Steven Kelly SJBC
20 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club
21 Raymond Wong Davis Bike Club
22 David Holland Big Orange
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Lo
2 Darren Ellenburg SJBC
3 Kevin Coyne SJBC
4 Keith Bryant
5 Gavin Murray None
6 Jake Jae
7 Daunte Lopez None Teammate Top 5: Gavin Murray
8 Alexander Hughes Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
9 Bahati Worley Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
10 Anrea Kopp
11 David Dunn
12 Brandon West
13 Robert Nauasa
14 Shiva Sharma None Teammate Top 5: Gavin Murray
15 Ryan Beaty None Teammate Top 5: Gavin Murray
16 Keith Simon Los Gatos
17 Nino Fortuna Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
18 Jose Rodriquez
19 William Simon
20 Vincent Dulay Suffolk-SunPower Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brigg Wenstrand Tieni Duro
2 Chase Nearn Sbracing
3 Teoman Tezcan Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Elliot Frankel Team Swift
5 Decker Krogh SHO-AIR/SERT
6 Aidan Yeager
7 ? Ryan
8 Matteo Depalma
9 Gio Della maggiore
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Juniors
2 Ben Cook Team Swift
3 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team
4 Hawk Kring Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 David Leon Davis Bike club Juniors Race team
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
2 Oliver Barajas Eden Bicycles Racing Club
3 Jonathan Christensen Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
4 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 Justin Leong SJBC
6 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club
7 Connor Ellison Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevada
8 Rupert Cox SJBC Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
9 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team
10 Ethan Frankel Team Swift
11 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club
12 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Robert Terra
13 Carlos Acosta
14 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
15 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Julian Bumpus Davis Bike Club
17 Kristin Wolfe SJBC Teammate Top 5: Justin Leong
18 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC Race Team
2 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Ben Cook Team Swift
4 Christian Hughes Leopard-Sapporo Team
5 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
6 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team
7 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team
8 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Fernando Padilla
9 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro
10 Jordan Wolfe SJBC
11 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling
2 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing
3 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
4 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
5 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
6 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
7 Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
8 Kimberly Fong CyclesFanaticRacing.com
9 Kate Ligler Red Racing
10 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing
11 Korina Huizar Hellyer Racing
12 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13 Adrienne Belliveau CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14 Kerry Stivaletti cyclesfanaticracing.com
15 Laurie Furman Metromint Racing Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
16 Rita Szeto Pacific Crush Racing
17 Lindsay Wetzel Sprintin' Kitten Coaching
18 Lana Atchley Team Fred Meyer
19 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
20 Janelle Kellman Red Racing
21 Holly Roberts SJBC
22 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling Teammate Win: Lina Martensson
23 Patricia Black Red Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo Team
2 Sara Liebert
3 Lisa James SBR Cycling
4 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
5 Monica Holt Pacific Crush Racing
6 Brett Ortiz Pacific Crush Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Dell Early Bird Women's Development team
2 Sabine Hoffmann
3 Lorna Fortuna Leopard-Sapporo Team
4 Lindsay Platoshyn Leopard-Sapporo Team
5 Clarice Sayle
6 Jan Reed Ole' Racing
7 Unknown Rider
8 Tiffany Randall Ole Racing
9 Claire Grosjean Team TIBCO II
10 Heidi Alexander SJBC
11 Remy Hitt Metromint Cycling
12 Robyn Nearn Sbracing
13 Colleen Sullivan Ole' Racing
14 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing
15 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
16 Diana Cedeno Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy
17 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
18 Unknown Rider
19 Ifeyinwa Nzerem Bahati Foundation Team
20 Karen Wiggan Peninsula Velo Racing
21 Katherine Delosreyes Opprime Cycling Team
22 Lori Walsh Ole' Racing
23 Meredith Stowe christie Pacific Crush Racing
24 Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Top 5: Lorna Fortuna
25 Chris Davis
26 Rachelle Ortega Team TIBCO II
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Brunner Team Swift
2 Sullivan Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Bella Della maggiore
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Juniors
2 Isabella Brunner Team Swift
3 Lauren Wolfe SJBC
4 Tristan Yeager
5 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
6 Gio Della maggiore
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
2 Kieran Devere SBRacing
3 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
4 Emily Abraham Team Swift
5 Clarice Sayle
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Reese SBRacing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1