Log In
Bariani Road Race • Mar 20 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley-Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
1
2 Chad Gerlach 00:00.0
2
3 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
3
4 William Innes Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
6
7 Neil Bartley Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
7
8 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
8
9 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
9
10 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
10
11 Jason Boynton Rocknasium 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
12 Norman Zellers Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
12
13 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
13
14 Peter Graf ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
14
15 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
15
16 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
16
17 Robert Yeh San Diego Cyclo Vets 00:00.0
17
18 Lucas Paz East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
18
19 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Scott Derdenger HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
20
21 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
21
22 Dave Kause Shriners/Quick Step Cycling Te 00:00.0
22
23 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
23
24 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
24
25 David Wyandt HRS - Rocklobster 00:00.0
25
26 Carl Hekkert FormFitness 00:00.0
26
27 Matthew Ream Kinetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
27
28 Josh Lagrange Form Fitness 00:00.0
28
29 Gerald Roberts Alcal 00:00.0
29
30 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
30
31 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
31
32 Peter Nicholson NorCal Bike Sport Elite 00:00.0
32
33 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
34 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
34
35 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
35
36 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Paul Whiting divine electric norcal 00:00.0
37
38 Ryan Ramos IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 00:00.0
38
39 Patrick Mcclurg Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 00:00.0
39
40 Gabriel Byrne Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
40
41 Aaron Beardsley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
41
42 Jeremiah Holdway Reno Wheelmen 00:00.0
42
43 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR 00:00.0
43
44 Boris Rozenberg 00:00.0
44
45 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
45
46 Keith Jordon Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
46
47 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
47
48 David Pouncy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
48
49 Daniel Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
49
50 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
50
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
51 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
51
Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
52 Gus Platis Team City 00:00.0
52
53 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
53
54 David Del rosso HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
54
55 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
55
56 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
56
57 Christopher Carey ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
57
58 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
58
59 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
59
Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
60 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
60
61 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
61
62 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
62
Teammate Top 5: William Innes
63 Mark Deterline Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
63
64 Daniel Prater Rocknasium 00:00.0
64
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
65 Stephen Mccaw Rocknasium 00:00.0
65
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
66 Richard Bradley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/ S 00:00.0
66
67 Mack Chew ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
67
68 Isaac Chilton 00:00.0
68
69 David Levine Taleo Racing 00:00.0
69
70 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
70
71 Robert Winder HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
71
72 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 00:00.0
72
73 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec 00:00.0
73
74 Scott Peifer Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 00:00.0
74
75 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC 00:00.0
75
76 William Dunham Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
76
77 Paul Kundrat Contra Costa Cycling Club 00:00.0
77
78 Adam Ross Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
78
79 Alex Osborne 3rd rail cycling club 00:00.0
79
80 Robert Van kirk ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute / 00:00.0
80
90 Blaise Maher Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
91 Jason Brown Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
92 Brad Callos Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
93 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
94 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
95 Kevin Kennedy Taleo Racing 00:00.0
96 Todd Kohli ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
97 Matt Kramer Kinetics Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
98 Joseph Oliveri HDR pb/Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
99 Sean Rhea Metromint Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Trux
100 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Trux
101 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 00:00.0
102 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
103 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
104 Jens Hillen Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
105 Patrick Zahn Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
106 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
107 Harpartap Singh Williams Cycling 00:00.0
108 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 56   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
1
2 Vincent Gee Mellow Johnny's 00:00.0
2
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
3
4 John Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
4
5 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
5
6 James Allen VOS Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
7
8 Alan Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
9 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
9
10 Max Thompson VOS Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00.0
11
12 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
13 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
13
14 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
15 Dan Sovereign Kinetic Cycles/gbi 00:00.0
15
16 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
17 Darin Salk Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17
18 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Edward Nicolson Golden Gate Velo 00:00.0
19
20 Spencer Kenner Armstrong & Associates / FCI C 00:00.0
20
21 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
22 Rodney Spradlin FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
22
23 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
24 Mark Vandenberghe Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
25 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: John O'neill
26 Christopher Kemp Team City 00:00.0
26
27 Patrick Mclaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
28 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycle Plus/ Sierra Neva 00:00.0
28
29 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
30 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 00:00.0
30
31 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
31
32 Rick Martyn VOS Racing 00:00.0
32
33 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
33
34 Thomas Adams Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
35 Brian Mccleary Armstrong & Associates 00:00.0
35
36 John Hancock Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
36
37 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal Bike Sport 00:00.0
37
38 Allen House Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
39 Mark Petrucci unattached 00:00.0
39
40 John Ormsby Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
40
41 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
41
42 Thornton Weiler Kaiser Team Oakland 00:00.0
42
43 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
43
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
44 Ted Brooks Taleo Racing 00:00.0
44
45 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
45
46 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
46
47 Timothy Roberts Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
47
48 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
48
49 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
49
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
50 Lee Millon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
50
51 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
51
52 Glenn Mattsson Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
52
53 Ron Callison Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
54 Gregory Phipps Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
54
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
55 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
55
56 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
56
57 David Montgomery Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
57
58 James Torrence Eden Bicycles Racing Club 00:00.0
58
59 Myron Dong Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
59
60 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
60
61 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
61
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
62 Kurt Bickel Joes Pro Bikes 00:00.0
62
63 Brian To Williams Cycling Team 00:00.0
63
64 Kristopher Spyrka Taleo Racing 00:00.0
64
65 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
65
66 Clark Rasmussen Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
66
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
67 Timothy Locke Taleo Racing 00:00.0
67
68 Carl Canaparo 00:00.0
68
69 Kevin Farrauto Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
69
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
70 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
70
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
71 John Houston Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
71
Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
72 Wayne Cottrell Ogden One 00:00.0
72
73 Kevin Torbett Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
73
Teammate Top 5: John Hansen
74 Ed Gong Williams Cycling 00:00.0
74
95 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
96 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
97 Christopher Husing FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
98 George Meilahn Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Dean Knudsen
99 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
100 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
101 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
1
2 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
2
3 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
4 Greg Bollella Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
4
5 Thomas Gates Gran Fondo/Bianchi 00:00.0
5
6 Mark Perry Rocknasium/PlacerLandTrust 00:00.0
6
7 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 00:00.0
7
8 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
8
9 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: George Smith
10 Keith Ritter Redding Velo 00:00.0
10
11 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
11
12 Jamie Willin the olympic club 00:00.0
12
13 Michael Freeman Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
13
14 Edgar Leano renowheelmen 00:00.0
14
15 Frederick Stamm Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
15
16 John Emery Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
16
Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
17 Michael Lynch Team WM 00:00.0
17
18 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
18
19 Larry Wolff Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: George Smith
20 Paul Chuck Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
20
Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
21 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
21
22 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Lloyd Rath Mako / Mellow Motors 00:00.0
23
24 Michael Alber Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
24
25 Sid Noyes Echelon Gran Fondo/ZTeam 00:00.0
25
26 Casey Ford Victory Velo 00:00.0
26
27 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
27
28 Robin Mckinney VictoryVelo 00:00.0
28
29 Josef Lemire gvbc 00:00.0
29
30 Richard Humphreys Alto Velo 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: George Smith
31 Bob Ebe Taleo Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
32
33 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
33
34 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
34
35 Larry Upthegrove Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
35
36 Peter Meyer Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
36
37 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
37
Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
38 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 00:00.0
38
39 Joaquin Leano Renowheelmen 00:00.0
39
40 Scott Herman Kinetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
40
41 Lothar Grahlmann Alto Velo 00:00.0
41
Teammate Top 5: George Smith
54 Leland Gee Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
55 Paul Langlois Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
56 Alfonso Leano renoweelmen 00:00.0
57 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
58 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo/ProActive Persona 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Rossi 00:00.0
1
2 Jesse Miller-smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00.0
2
3 Riley Oneal University of California-Davis 00:00.0
3
4 Charlie Schneider Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
4
5 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
5
6 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport 00:00.0
6
7 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
8 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
8
9 Samuel Wilson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Samuel Bolster Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
10
11 Paul Dyrwal Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
11
12 Kevin Smith Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Schneider
13 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 David Huang Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
15 Mark Andersen Third Pillar 00:00.0
15
16 Nick Hanni Fusion Sport 00:00.0
16
17 Gabriel Keck NA 00:00.0
17
18 Chris Parrish 00:00.0
18
19 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport 00:00.0
19
20 Eric Davis Kryki Sports 00:00.0
20
21 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
21
22 Joel Pennington Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
23
24 Ralph King third Pillar 00:00.0
24
25 Sergio Jimenez Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Scott Butler Williams Cycling 00:00.0
26
27 James Porter Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
27
28 Radoslaw Jagmin Reno Wheelmen 00:00.0
28
29 Brad Baker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
29
30 Scott Leland Unattached 00:00.0
30
31 Scott Walnofer Snapple Cycling Team 00:00.0
31
32 Tom Vanderheiden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
32
33 Jeff Dillon Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
33
34 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
34
Teammate Win: Justin Rossi
35 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
35
36 Steve Christiansen Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Tony Homes Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
37
38 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
39 David Anthony dope Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
39
40 Dan Palmer Thirsty Bear 00:00.0
40
41 Maurice Klein ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
41
42 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
43 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
43
44 Paul Tindal 00:00.0
44
45 Nick Fitton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
45
46 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
46
47 Gary Stein Third Pillar 00:00.0
47
48 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
48
Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
49 Alison Starnes Team Tibco II 00:00.0
49
50 Mark Volkmann Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
50
51 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
51
52 Andrew Lancashire 00:00.0
52
53 Eric Lafranchi Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
53
54 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
54
55 Nick Kersmarki Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
55
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Schneider
56 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
56
57 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
57
66 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
67 David Mayer Third Pillar 00:00.0
68 Nicolas Schweizer Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
69 Jeremy Sarrow Team Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
70 Joshua Brand Unattached 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Gonzales Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
1
2 Paul Ngo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
2
3 Alexander Hsing Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
3
4 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
4
5 Luke Ashcraft Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Michael Claudio Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
6
Teammate Win: Mike Gonzales
7 Lei Deng Third Pillar 00:00.0
7
8 Matthew Price unattached 00:00.0
8
9 Joe Dickerson Unattached 00:00.0
9
10 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
10
11 Ricky Lucero SJBC 00:00.0
11
12 Keven Bricknell Fusion Sport 00:00.0
12
13 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
13
14 Kristopher Tjernell Team Becher + 00:00.0
14
15 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Charles Warner Victory Velo 00:00.0
16
17 Matt Abbott 2WheelRacing 00:00.0
17
18 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Rogier Verhulst ThirstyBear/Castro Valley Cycl 00:00.0
19
20 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
20
21 Jason Ziegenhirt Team Chico 00:00.0
21
22 Ryan Price NA 00:00.0
22
23 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
23
24 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hsing
25 Brandon Gallagher Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ashcraft
26 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
26
27 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
27
28 Zack Berman Whole Athlete 00:00.0
28
29 Ryan Drobek Team Becher+ 00:00.0
29
30 Daniel Cervelli 00:00.0
30
31 Hanns Detlefsen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
31
32 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hsing
33 Johnnie Walker Fighten Bobas 00:00.0
33
34 Thomas Newmeyer CRC/Poggio 00:00.0
34
35 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
35
36 Kirk Evans Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
36
Teammate Win: Mike Gonzales
37 Fergus Tanaka freewheel 00:00.0
37
38 Anthony Justman Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
38
39 Kevin Leong 00:00.0
39
40 Jason Arinno Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
40
Teammate Win: Mike Gonzales
41 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
41
42 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
42
43 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
43
44 Christian Parker 00:00.0
44
45 Michael Gaiman Mission Cycling 00:00.0
45
46 Jeffrey Pritchett Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
46
47 Reed Cote Third Pillar 00:00.0
47
48 Eugene Kim Mission Cycling 00:00.0
48
49 Joshua Dapice Third Pillar 00:00.0
49
50 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
50
51 Peter Sobrero Above Category Racing 00:00.0
51
52 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
52
53 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
53
54 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
54
55 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
55
56 John Novikoff Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
56
57 K Scott davis QuadCycles 00:00.0
57
58 Michael Simos Los Gatos 00:00.0
58
59 Brad Wilson Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
59
60 Ryan Thompson 00:00.0
60
61 John Carrino Joselyn's Bikes/Burnham Coachi 00:00.0
61
62 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
62
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ashcraft
63 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
63
64 Anthony Odell Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
64
65 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
65
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hsing
66 Christopher Barker Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
66
67 Stuart Bratton Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
67
68 David Douglas Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
68
86 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Luke Ashcraft
87 Joshua Ballesteros Third Pillar 00:00.0
88 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
89 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
90 Trevor Cadogan Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
91 John Ellis Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Boehme
92 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
93 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 00:00.0
94 James Hanacek Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
95 Kenneth Norton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
96 Raoul Martinblouin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
97 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
98 Burl Pershall Village Peddler 00:00.0
99 Denin Sahovic Los Gatos 00:00.0
100 Julian Simioni Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hsing
101 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
102 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
103 Jared Prolo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Paul Ngo
104 Colin Taylor 00:00.0
105 Ross Trenary Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
106 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
107 Willem Voorthuijsen Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
108 Stephen Wassather Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
109 Drew Webb Taleo Racing 00:00.0
110 Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Luke Ashcraft
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 79   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
1
2 David Metzinger Minimax 00:00.0
2
3 Scott Riddle SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Luiggi Zuniga Unattached 00:00.0
4
5 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Jason Cruser Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
6
7 Victor Furr Minimax 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: David Metzinger
8 Allen Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
8
9 Jerome Heiberger SERT/SHO-AIR 00:00.0
9
10 Chris Udarbe 00:00.0
10
11 Bob Mccamish Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
12 Matt Luckenbach Revolutions 00:00.0
12
13 Star Stevenson 2WheelRacing 00:00.0
13
14 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
14
15 Ryan Lenhardt Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
16
17 Eric Struble SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
17
18 Kashy Ghazzagh Team Norcal Bike Sport 00:00.0
18
19 Gary Land Team BEER 00:00.0
19
20 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
21
22 Dan Goldsmith SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
22
23 Chris Callahan Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
23
24 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
24
25 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25
26 Erle Martin California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
26
27 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
27
28 Andy Welling Fightin Bobas 00:00.0
28
29 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
29
30 Gerald Jeffs Taleo Racing 00:00.0
30
31 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
31
32 Rick Cunningham Folsom Breakouts 00:00.0
32
33 Gregg Roh Sac Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
33
34 Phillip Smith Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
34
35 Aaron Lombardi Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
36 Kevin Odonnell Taleo Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Brad Crow Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
37
38 Rob Leever Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
39 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing 00:00.0
39
40 William Youngman Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
40
41 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 00:00.0
41
42 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
42
43 Jarrod Wyrick Folsom Bike 00:00.0
43
44 James Winne Woodcreek High School MTB Club 00:00.0
44
45 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
45
46 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
47 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
47
48 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
48
49 Christopher Holmes 00:00.0
49
50 Steven Woo Third Pillar 00:00.0
50
51 Jon Moeller Third Pillar 00:00.0
51
52 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
52
53 Phil Alne San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00.0
53
54 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
54
55 Aaron Phillips Williams Cycling 00:00.0
55
56 Norrie Quinn Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
56
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
57 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
57
58 Marvin Zauderer Taleo Racing 00:00.0
58
59 John Walters Taleo Racing 00:00.0
59
60 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00.0
60
61 Carlos Soto Taleo Racing 00:00.0
61
62 Bob Blyth Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
62
63 Mark Stemmy Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
63
64 Vee Bhopla Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
64
65 Don Brennen Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
65
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
66 Nathan Trueblood Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
66
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
67 Reese Gary Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
67
68 Douglas Miglaw Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
68
69 ? Hendrik Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
69
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
70 Bill Higgins Cycling-Training.com 00:00.0
70
71 Russell Voss Minimax 00:00.0
71
Teammate Top 5: David Metzinger
72 Russell Gauthier Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
72
73 Cory Roay Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
73
74 Philip Blay Folsom Bike 00:00.0
74
75 Michele Brocato Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
75
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
76 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
76
77 Grant Russell Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
77
78 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
78
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
79 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
79
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
80 John Lorance Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
80
81 Christopher Cioni Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
81
82 Devinderjit Singh DAVIS BIKE CLUB 00:00.0
82
83 Tom Cutter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
83
84 James Good Taleo Racing 00:00.0
84
99 Samuel Campbell Third Pillar 00:00.0
100 Scott Harris Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
101 Patrick Logan Third Pillar 00:00.0
102 Anthony Low Taleo Racing 00:00.0
103 Stefano Moro Third Pillar 00:00.0
104 Gregory Moyer Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
105 Jonathan Orban Third Pillar 00:00.0
106 Brian Priddin 00:00.0
107 Dan Switlick Folsom Bike 00:00.0
108 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
1
2 Phillip Miller 00:00.0
2
3 David Nasca Folsom Bike 00:00.0
3
4 Aaron Branham Team Revolutions 00:00.0
4
5 Clinton Claassen 00:00.0
5
6 Nicolas Jimenez Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
6
7 Simon Knops ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Jeff Maclellan Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
8
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
9 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
10 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
10
11 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
11
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
12 Kasra Shokat 00:00.0
12
13 Jason Fritzsche Eagle racing Team 00:00.0
13
14 Eric Gordon 00:00.0
14
15 Justin Fahnestock 00:00.0
15
16 Ryan Alvey 00:00.0
16
17 Brian Ray Unattached 00:00.0
17
18 James Grant ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
18
19 Curtis Hong Sac State 00:00.0
19
20 Michael Mcintyre 00:00.0
20
21 John Depew Body Concepts 00:00.0
21
22 John Griffin 00:00.0
22
23 Patrick Cashell 00:00.0
23
24 Greg Erickson Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
24
25 Christopher Dare Team Clif bar 00:00.0
25
26 Brett Stewart 00:00.0
26
27 Victor Mao Team Revolutions 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Branham
28 Amit Paz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
28
29 Don Pontes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Eddie Sahyoun Victory Velo 00:00.0
30
31 Tyler Moore 00:00.0
31
32 Kenny Bailey Body Concepts 00:00.0
32
33 Mark Stern Rio Strada 00:00.0
33
34 Salifu Mohammed paradgm cycles 00:00.0
34
35 Michael Brandt Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
35
36 Nick Mcgowan Echelon Gran Fondo\Zteam 00:00.0
36
37 Mark Roberts 00:00.0
37
38 Shawn Torres 00:00.0
38
39 Paul Huy 00:00.0
39
40 Shun Yao Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
40
41 Loek Vaneveld Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
41
42 Linda Rodgers Unattached 00:00.0
42
43 Ross Drummond Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
43
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
44 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
44
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
45 Max Rink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
45
Teammate Win: Byron Anson
54 Raymond Martinez CSUS Cycling 00:00.0
55 Michael O'dell 00:00.0
56 Cathleen Fives Taleo Racing 00:00.0
57 Javier Sanchez Team NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Trujillo 00:00.0
1
2 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
2
3 John Metzger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
3
4 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
4
5 Steve Jackura 00:00.0
5
6 Curtis Hoyt Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Beyers Tri_Valley Velo 00:00.0
7
8 Chris Crosta Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
8
9 Ron Hansen Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
10
11 Wes Dale Taleo Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Lance Loveday Victory Velo 00:00.0
12
13 Don Gaymon 00:00.0
13
14 Don Nguyen-tan Folsom Bike 00:00.0
14
15 Alan Roberts Unattached 00:00.0
15
16 Mark Wallis Taleo Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Kevin Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
17
18 Daniel Nathanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Tyler
19 Tim Tambourine SGW 00:00.0
19
20 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 00:00.0
20
21 Bill Shisler Team Revolutions 00:00.0
21
22 Paul Jezowski Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Tyler
23 Steve Peres Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
23
24 David Ferrell Team One Ride 00:00.0
24
25 Tobin Richardson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Scott Wienker
26 Peter Badertscher thristy bear 00:00.0
26
27 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
27
28 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
28
29 Ken Mederios team mad cat 00:00.0
29
30 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
30
31 Glen Guymon 00:00.0
31
32 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 00:00.0
32
33 Ron Shevock Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
33
34 Rob Stark www.teammadcat.com 00:00.0
34
35 Patrick Murphy Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
35
36 Mckay Florence 00:00.0
36
37 Michael Simcock 00:00.0
37
38 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
38
39 William Zavanelli Taleo Racing 00:00.0
39
40 Brad Yeargain 00:00.0
40
41 Marsh Oakes Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
41
42 Jeff Mittner Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
42
43 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 00:00.0
43
44 Bill Burgoyne Taleo Racing 00:00.0
44
45 William Dunkum Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
45
54 Charles Magnuson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Wienker
55 Richard Pitra Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
56 Gordon Reese Taleo Racing 00:00.0
57 Steven Schorer Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marley Smith Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
1
2 Emily Kachorek Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
2
3 Elizabeth Newell MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap 00:00.0
3
4 Amy Chandos Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
5
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
6 Vanessa Drigo Unattached 00:00.0
6
7 Nicole Dolney Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
8 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
9 Brianna Hand Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
10 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
11 Julie Bellrode Casceder-ABC Cycle 00:00.0
11
12 Emily Matheu Third Pillar 00:00.0
12
13 Francesca Barsamian Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
14 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
14
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
15 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
16 Danielle Haulman ProDesign Cycling 00:00.0
16
17 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
18
19 Kelly Mcdonald Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
20 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20
21 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
22 Tracy Hogan Third Pillar 00:00.0
22
23 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
24 Tyler Stewart Unattached 00:00.0
24
25 Cody Graf Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
26 Larissa Fitchett Unattached 00:00.0
26
27 Marian Jamison Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
27
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
28 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
29 Alison Starnes Team Tibco II 00:00.0
29
30 Sonja Klein Left Coast Racing Team 00:00.0
30
31 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
31
Teammate Win: Marley Smith
32 Birgit Cory Third Pillar 00:00.0
32
33 Deborah Levine Taleo Race Team 00:00.0
33
34 Karla Kingsley Third Pillar 00:00.0
34
35 Jennifer Tafoya Unattached 00:00.0
35
36 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
36
Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
37 Jillian Kollman Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
37
38 Eileen Swanson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
39 Deborah Sandercock Left Coast Racing Team 00:00.0
39
40 Sarah Kayfetz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
40
42 Tracy Barhydt Taleo Racing 00:00.0
43 April Hamlin Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Marley Smith
44 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
45 Rikke Preisler Los Gatos 00:00.0
46 Mason Cornelius Code Three Womens Cycling 00:00.0
47 Jennifer Barlow Precision Bicycles/Team Precis 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanja Tamguney Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
1
2 Elizabeth Peres Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
2
3 Rhonda Figone Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
3
4 Jeanie Vanvoris Team Revolutions 00:00.0
4
5 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
5
6 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Peres
8 Margaret Winder HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
8
9 Leslie Creed Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
9
10 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10
11 Kelly Harrington 00:00.0
11
12 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12
13 Amber Broch Bicycle Warehouse 00:00.0
13
14 Alissa Maglaty Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
14
15 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
15
16 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
16
17 Cheryl Shwe Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 Melissa Silva SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
18
19 Leslie Halkett Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
19
20 Ruth Anderson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
20
21 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Yvonne Stemwedel ECHELONCYCLE.COM 00:00.0
22
23 Anne Findlay Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
23
24 Stephanie Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Peres
25 Dee Larsen 00:00.0
25
26 Stephanie Dameral Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
26
27 Sherri Lehman Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
27
28 Kelly Macy Davis bike Club 00:00.0
28
29 Angela Desapio Velo Girls 00:00.0
29
30 Faye Steiner Velo Girls 00:00.0
30
31 Lori Walsh Velo Girls 00:00.0
31
32 Jennifer Kalich Unattached 00:00.0
32
33 Michele Feikert Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
33
34 Lorri Lee lown Velo Girls 00:00.0
34
35 Summer Bundy Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
35
36 Mary Ann smith 00:00.0
36
37 Laura Blyth Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
37
38 Oriana Magnera Velo Girls 00:00.0
38
39 Amy King Velo Girls 00:00.0
39
40 Joann Clark 00:00.0
40
41 Kaya Beeley Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
41
42 Kira Lorber Velo Girls 00:00.0
42
43 Sheri Greenspan Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
43
44 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
44
45 James Mary Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
45
46 Melissa Hick Velo Girls 00:00.0
46
55 Katie Webb Team Revolutions 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeanie Vanvoris
56 Wendy Welling Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 38   Cat ?: 5