Log In
Tour of Corsicana - Crit • Mar 14 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:25:11
2 Dylan Goosen 0 0:25:11
3 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 0:27:44
4 Henry Ballard 0 0:28:48
5 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:34:30
6 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:34:30 Teammate Win: Mauricio Garcia
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM 0:23:32
1
2 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 0:23:32
2
3 Eric Olson Dallas Bike Works 0:23:32
3
4 Joshua Carey Mirage Cycling Club 0:23:32
4
5 Edvin Ordonez Crest/RBM Cycling 0:23:32
5
6 Raul Varela Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:23:32
6
7 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:23:32
7
8 Chuck Terrell TX Pro health Racing 0:23:32
8
9 Christopher Schneider SWCC 0:23:32
9
10 John Dugas Cadence Cyclery 0:23:32
10
11 Marcos Ferreyra McKinney Velo 0:23:32
11
12 David Roberts Northwest Cycling Club 0:23:32
12
13 Greg Clark Athletes on Track 0:23:32
13
14 Cody Pedigo Bike Barn Texas 0:23:32
14
15 Owen Lee 0 0:23:32
15
16 Brandon Watling Crest/ RBM 0:23:32
16
Teammate Win: Christopher Scott
17 Ian Scott Cadence Cyclery 0:23:32
17
18 Christopher Hill Team Bicycles Inc 0:23:32
18
19 David Tilbury-davis PHYSFARM 0:23:32
19
20 Jeffrey Christiansen Blur Racing 0:23:32
20
21 Brandon O'neal Northwest cycling club 0:23:32
21
22 Kevin Franklin Bike Barn Texas 0:23:32
22
23 Mark Brandt Dallas Bike Works 0:24:38 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
24 Danny Broderick Cadence Cyclery 0:24:53
25 Tobias Fiedler 0 0:24:54
26 Robert Dole Violet Crown 0:30:58
1
27 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Team Bicycles inc. 0:30:58
2
29 Brian Barrett Dallas Bike Works 0:30:58 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
30 Ronald Lillis Crest/RBM Racing 0:30:58
31 Freddy Cedeno Crest / RBM Cycling 0:30:58 Teammate Top 5: Edvin Ordonez
32 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Cycling 0:30:58 Teammate Top 5: Edvin Ordonez
33 Fernando Martinez 0 0:30:58
34 Christopher Copeland Bike Barn (Texas) 0:30:58
35 Albert Sweany TBI/DRT 0:34:07
36 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 0:34:07 Teammate Top 5: Tony Hopkins
37 Alan Charley Southern Elite 0:34:07
38 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 0:34:07 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
39 Waqid Janjua 0 0:34:07
40 Paul Konrad Crest / RBM Cycling 0:34:07 Teammate Top 5: Edvin Ordonez
41 John Porizek Cadence Cyclery 0:34:07
42 Brad Boulton Team Bicycle Inc / DRT 0:34:07
43 Tilfas Perry Northwest Cycling Club 0:34:07
44 Charles Ingram Matrix Cycling 0:34:07
45 Rusty Brooks Violet Crown Sports Association 0:34:07
46 Sonny Williams 0 0:34:07
47 Lawrence Ocampo northwest cycling club 0:34:07
48 Edward Dominguez Northwest Cycling Club 0:34:07
49 Juan Pena NORTH WEST CYCLING 0:34:07
50 Rand Jenkins Bike Out Hunger 0:34:07
51 Eric Oneal Northwest Cycling Club 0:34:07
DQ Thomass Traxler J.T. Cycling DQ
52 David Simcoe Mirage Cycling Team 0:34:07
53 Bill Viering mbbc racing 0:34:07 Teammate Top 5: Tony Hopkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club 0:43:22
Off The Front
2 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 0:43:36
1
3 Henk Noordermeer Northwest Cycling Club (NWCC) 0:43:37
2
4 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 0:43:37
3
5 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 0:43:37
4
6 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 0:43:37
5
7 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 0:43:37
6
8 Rob Gray Southern Elite / Sun & Ski 0:43:37
7
9 Chris Wright Cadence Cyclery 0:43:37
8
10 Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing 0:43:37
9
11 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 0:43:37
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Farmer
12 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing 0:43:37
11
13 Ryan Frederickson Shama Cycling 0:43:37
12
14 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:43:37
13
15 Adam Spears Mirage P/B Richardson Bike Mart 0:43:37
14
16 David Muecke Team Elevate Racing 0:43:37
15
Teammate Top 5: Steve Brannan
17 Kyle Swanson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 0:43:37
16
18 Joshua Hudson Team La'Sport 0:43:37
17
19 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/PVA 0:43:37
18
20 David Tolley 0 0:43:37
19
21 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 0:43:37
20
22 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:43:37
21
23 Randy Lee Independent 0:43:37
22
24 Seth Cooke Fresh Racing 0:43:37
23
25 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 0:43:37
26 Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery 0:43:37
27 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:43:37
28 Lance Mooney Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 0:43:37
29 Ben Watkins Soundpony-Triad Bank 0:43:46
30 Scott Boykin Texas Pro Health Racing 0:46:46
Off The Back
31 Randy Warren 0 0:46:46
Off The Back
32 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing 0:46:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Brannan
33 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing 0:46:46
Off The Back
34 Raymond Figurella VooDoo Racing 0:46:46
Off The Back
35 Jeffrey Noon DALLAS BIKE WORKS 0:47:46
Off The Back
36 Tom Warren A Bloc 0:47:46
Off The Back
37 Clark Whitley Rapha Cycling Club 0:47:46
Off The Back
38 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 0:48:46
Off The Back
39 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 0:48:46
Off The Back
40 Connor Herrington Super Squadra p/b AustinBikes 0:48:46
Off The Back
41 Brent Mayeaux 4th Dimension Racing 0:49:46
Off The Back
42 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 0:49:46
Off The Back
43 Zach Ross Bike Barn Elite 0:49:46
Off The Back
44 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development 0:49:46
Off The Back
45 Russell Terry Dark Horse Racing 0:50:46
Off The Back
46 Dylan Gray Shama Cycles 0:50:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Townsend CARVE 0:31:36
1
2 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:31:38
2
3 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing 0:31:38
3
4 Michael Krutak 0 0:31:38
4
5 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 0:31:38
5
6 Xavier Williams Southern Elite/Sun and Ski 0:31:38
6
7 Joshua Daugherty Oak Cliff Bicycle Co. 0:31:38
7
8 Omar Espinoza Northwest Cycling Club 0:31:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gibson
9 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown Sports Association 0:31:38
9
10 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite 0:31:38
10
11 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing 0:31:38
11
12 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 0:31:38
12
13 Eric Wold 0 0:31:38
13
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
14 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:31:38
14
15 Brian Vanorman Fresh Racing 0:31:38
15
16 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo) 0:31:38
16
Teammate Win: Andrew Townsend
17 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 0:31:38
17
18 Luis E rosero Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 0:31:38
18
19 Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling 0:31:38
19
20 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 0:31:38
20
21 Tim Jones 0 0:31:38
21
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
22 David Dawkins Mercy Cycling 0:31:38
22
23 Tyler Delamater Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 0:31:38
23
24 Justice Hudson The University of Texas at Dallas 0:31:38
24
25 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM 0:31:38
25
26 Johnny Miranda swcc 0:31:38
26
27 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 0:31:38
27
28 Justin Mckeown Carve 0:31:38
28
Teammate Win: Andrew Townsend
29 David Appleby Cadence Cyclery 0:31:38
29
30 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM 0:31:38
30
31 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 0:31:38
31
32 Mauricio Caballero Mirage 0:32:10
Off The Back
33 Tobias Fiedler 0 0:32:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
34 Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling 0:32:16
Off The Back
35 Hendra Wibowo Northwest Cycling Club 0:32:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gibson
36 Chris Koenig CARVE 0:32:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Townsend
37 Stuart Gardner Bike Barn 0:34:54
Off The Back
38 William Bonnette Dark Horse Racing 0:38:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
39 Jeffrey Waller Dark Horse 0:38:26
Off The Back
40 Juan Gil Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 0:38:30
Off The Back
41 Steven Chaos thompson 0 0:38:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
42 Jose Baker Ham Cycles 0:39:42
Off The Back
43 David Lopez 0 0:39:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Krutak
44 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy Johns Race Team 0:40:40
Off The Back
45 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 0:42:48
Off The Back
46 Zoran Smaic Dark Horse Racing 0:43:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whittington 0:27:54
1
2 Jeffrey Mayhall 0:27:56
2
3 Christian Garcia 0:27:56
3
4 Bryan Burpee 0:27:56
4
5 Lucas Bourgoyne 0:27:56
5
6 Yavor Gerenski 0:27:56
6
7 Chaz Mack 0:27:58
7
8 Brandon Wold 0:29:30
Off The Back
9 Joseph Emmons 0:29:50
Off The Back
10 William Luppino 0:29:50
Off The Back
11 Duane Mann 0:29:50
Off The Back
12 Alex Turk 0:29:50
Off The Back
13 Jerry Bludau 0:29:55
Off The Back
14 Damon Brewer 0:30:06
Off The Back
15 Phillip Wright 0:30:06
Off The Back
16 Mike Hogan 0:30:06
Off The Back
17 Phillip Dauwe 0:30:06
Off The Back
18 Brandon Harrington 0:30:27
Off The Back
19 Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo 0:34:42
Off The Back
20 Francisco Gonzalez 0:35:06
Off The Back
21 Grant Coultas 0:35:09
Off The Back
22 Kenneth Prine 0:37:07
Off The Back
DNF Tri Bui DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Weeks DNF
DNF Mario Carballo DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing 0:36:15
1
2 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:15
2
3 Robert Baatz Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:15
3
4 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:15
4
5 Joseph Lacour Dallas Bike Works 0:36:15
5
6 Rhett Mckeller McKinney Velo Club 0:36:15
6
7 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:36:15
7
8 Mark Brown Bike Barn (Texas) 0:36:15
8
9 Brent Moulder Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:15
9
Teammate Top 5: John Murazak
10 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling 0:36:15
10
11 Christopher Kellogg MBBC Racing 0:36:15
11
12 Stephen Borski PACC/WattPosse 0:36:15
12
13 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:36:15
13
14 Brad Hess Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:15
14
Teammate Top 5: John Murazak
15 Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 0:36:15
15
16 Craig Keane FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:36:25
17 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sports 0:36:25
18 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ma 0:36:29
19 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:36:29
20 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 0:36:29
21 Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING 0:36:29 Teammate Win: Michael Dawdy
22 Edgar Ibarra Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:36:29
23 Nathan Aust Dallas Bike Works 0:38:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lacour
24 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 0:38:21
Off The Back
25 Terry Coddington CARVE 0:38:45
Off The Back
26 George Rhode CARVE 0:40:53
Off The Back
27 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 0:43:03
Off The Back
28 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 0:43:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
29 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:36:15
30 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works 0:36:15
31 John King Cook Ford / Bay Area Cycling 0:36:15
32 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing 0:36:15
33 Darrell Hull A bloc 0:36:15
34 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 0:36:15
35 Eric Larson Southwest Cycling Club 0:36:15
36 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 0:36:25
37 Brad House Mirage 0:42:59
38 Jonathan Snow A Bloc Training 0:42:59
39 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels 0:43:03
40 Jason Newman A bloc 0:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
41 Doug Allen A Bloc 0:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
42 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo 0:43:03
43 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club 0:42:59
44 William Allen Colavita Texas 0:42:59
45 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:43:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
46 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:36:29
47 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 0:41:25 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
48 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing 0:42:43
49 Spencer Jewell geri atrix 0:42:43 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
50 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart 0:43:03
51 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:43:03
52 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix 0:43:03 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 0:57:31
1
2 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 0:57:31
2
3 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:57:31
3
4 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:57:31
4
5 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 0:57:31
5
6 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:57:31
6
7 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:57:31
7
8 Ben Spies ELBOWZ RACING 0:57:31
8
Teammate Win: Michael  Sheehan
9 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 0:57:31
9
Teammate Top 5: Jacob White
10 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 0:57:31
10
11 Jake Boone Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:57:31
11
12 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 0:57:31
12
13 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 0:57:31
13
14 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 0:57:31
14
Teammate Win: Michael  Sheehan
15 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:57:31
15
16 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DNA Racing 0:57:31
16
17 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Bike Works 0:57:31
17
18 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 0:57:31
18
Teammate Top 5: Jacob White
19 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:57:31
19
20 Juan R martinez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:57:31
20
21 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 0:57:31
21
22 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:57:31
22
23 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 0:57:31
23
Teammate Top 5: Jacob White
24 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 0:57:31
24
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
25 Isaac Porterfield VooDoo U23 0:57:31
25
26 #n/a #n/a #N/A 0:57:31
26
27 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:57:31
27
Teammate Top 5: Alberto Covarrubias
28 Jason Mccombs Cadence Cyclery 0:57:31
28
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
29 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Us. Racing 0:57:31
29
30 Michael Jones Voodoo Racing 0:57:31
30
31 Jefferey May Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:57:31
31
32 Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing 0:57:31
32
Teammate Win: Michael  Sheehan
33 Caleb Hulsey Us. 0:57:31
33
34 ? Bret CNW Racing 0:57:31
34
35 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 1:00:24
36 Alexander Montoya Bike Barn 1:10:24
37 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 1:10:24
38 Luke Allen Matrix/RBM 1:10:24
39 Pablo Mart_nez Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:11:24
40 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:11:24
41 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:11:24
42 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:11:24
43 Paul Dentel PACC/Watt Posse 1:11:24
44 Joseph Garcia 0 1:11:24
45 Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING 1:13:24 Teammate Win: Michael  Sheehan
46 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:13:24
47 Brady Reed 0 1:33:24
48 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski 1:33:24
49 Shaun Moffett BikeWorld Racing p/b Trek bicycles 1:33:24
50 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 1:33:24
51 Nathan Sheetz VooDoo Racing 1:33:24
52 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse 1:33:24
53 Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing 1:33:24
54 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:33:24
55 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:35:24
56 Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works 1:35:24
57 Zachary Lytle 0 1:35:24
58 Kolt B bates Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:35:24
59 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra 1:35:24
60 Jake Lanoux Super Squadra 1:35:24
61 Macleod Williams Southern Elite 1:35:24
62 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 1:35:24
63 Kyle Sigl Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:35:24 Teammate Top 5: Alberto Covarrubias
DNF Johnpaul Blanton VooDoo U23 DNF
64 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo Racing 1:35:24
DNF Thacker Reeves Team arapahoe resources DNF Teammate Top 5: Jacob White
DQ Carlo Villarreal VOLHARDEN DQ
DQ Emiliano Morales Bicycle Heaven / PVA DQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bazley a bloc 0:35:46
2 Emma Bazley Northwest Cycling Club - Houston 0:36:00
1
3 Raylee Warren Northwest Cycling Club - Houston 0:36:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Matrix/RBM 0:26:59
2 Carol Morelan Cadence Cyclery 0:26:59
3 Kathy Garrett Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:26:59
4 Darci Scott Cadence Cyclery 0:26:59
5 Kathy Weldon Cadence Cyclery 0:29:40
6 Leigh Carr SWCC 0:29:40
7 Kim Murphy FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 0:35:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Olson FRESH Racing 0:26:59
Off The Front
2 Madeline Barrett Cadence Cylcery 0:26:59
Off The Front
3 Katrine Waterman October 3 Racing 0:26:59
Off The Front
4 Chelsea Reedy Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 0:27:23
Off The Front
5 Ashley Lesniewski Fresh Racing 0:27:23
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
6 Stella Yan The University of Texas at Dallas 0:27:23
Off The Front
7 Jeana Midgette Team West End 0:27:23
Off The Front
8 Sarah Startz FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 0:27:23
Off The Front
9 Annemarie Martin Team Cambridge Cycling 0:27:40
1
10 Clare Gardner 0 0:27:40
2
11 Cori Moore Fresh Racing 0:27:40
3
Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
12 Melissa Rodriguez Cadence Cyclery 0:27:40
4
13 Lora Popolizio Fresh Racing 0:27:40
5
Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
14 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 0:27:40
6
Teammate Top 5: Chelsea Reedy
15 Cristy Martinez Oak Cliff Bicycle Company 0:27:44
16 Jessica Alvarado wolfe Dallas Bike Works 0:29:40
Off The Back
17 Emily Beaudoin 0 0:29:40
Off The Back
18 Maliska Haba Oak Cliff Bicycle Company 0:29:40
Off The Back
19 Zuzana Baranova 0 0:30:00
Off The Back
20 Sheila Fruhling Park Place /Sun & Ski 0:30:00
Off The Back
21 Casey Poe Team Cambridge Cycling 0:30:00
Off The Back
22 Theresea-anne Sklar S3 Racing 0:30:00
Off The Back
23 Rachel Stone OCBC 0:33:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Hannah Ross Hotter N Hell 100 0:43:05
Off The Front
3 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing 0:43:08
Off The Front
4 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 0:43:08
Off The Front
5 Flora Yan Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:43:20
Off The Front
6 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:44:33
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Mandy Heintz
7 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing 0:44:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
8 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 0:44:56
1
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
9 Ash Duban River City Market Racing P/B Bike L 0:44:58
2
10 Katy Brown DNA Racing 0:44:58
3
11 Leigh Ganzar Us. Racing 0:45:00
4
12 Payton Maness Mad Duck Racing 0:45:00
5
13 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 0:45:02
6
14 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 0:47:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
15 Lucy Needham Colavita Texas 0:05:21
Off The Front
16 Courtney Bach October Three Racing 0:49:20
Off The Back
17 Ashley Weaver Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 0:50:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
DNF Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2