Log In
Dana Point Grand Prix • May 3 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 46:56
1
2 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 46:57
2
3 John Van dyke J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 46:57
3
4 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 46:57
4
5 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 46:57
5
6 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 46:58
6
7 Scott Francis Monster Media Elite Masters 46:58
7
8 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 46:58
8
Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
9 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 46:58
9
10 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 46:58
10
11 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 46:58
11
12 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 46:58
12
Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
13 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 46:59
13
14 Michael Johnson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 46:59
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
15 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 46:59
15
16 Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team 46:59
16
17 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 47:00
17
18 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 47:00
18
Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
19 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 47:01
19
20 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 47:01
20
21 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity 47:01
21
22 Bryan Lobato 47:01
22
23 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 47:02
23
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
24 Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 47:02
24
Teammate Top 5: John Van dyke
25 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team 47:03
25
26 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 47:03
26
27 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 47:04
27
28 Rigoberto Meza S2C/Primal 47:06
28
29 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters 47:06
29
30 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters 47:07
30
31 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team 47:10
32 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 47:12
33 Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 47:12
34 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 47:13
35 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 47:13
36 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing 47:14
37 Chris Coble Olympic Club 47:15
38 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 47:15
39 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 47:15
40 Ted Willard G2 Bike 47:18
41 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 47:19 Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
42 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 47:19 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
43 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters 47:28
44 David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 47:29 Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
45 Nicholas Onate Monster Media Elite Masters 47:30
46 Travis Wilkerson J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 47:31 Teammate Top 5: John Van dyke
47 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 47:32
DNF Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 20:04
1
2 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 20:04
2
3 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team 20:05
3
4 Michael Kohn Team Velosport-CA 20:06
4
5 Richard Newsome Moment Bicycles 20:06
5
6 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes 20:06
6
7 Chris Hughes Full Circle Cycling 20:06
7
8 Jeffrey Leu Engine 11 20:06
8
9 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 20:07
9
10 Michael James OTR Racing 20:07
10
11 Clint Allen 20:07
11
12 Ryan Wayne Core Cycling Team 20:08
12
13 Edgar Aragontorres Engine 11 20:09
13
14 Read Morse Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 20:10
14
15 Dean Shreiner Core Cycling Team 20:10
15
16 Kelly Poarch Tolero Racing 20:10
16
17 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing 20:10
17
18 Corey Tabor Two Hubs Cycling Team 20:10
18
19 Lonnie Poarch Tolero Racing 20:10
19
20 Steve Netter Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri 20:10
20
Teammate Win: Jesse Norton
21 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri 20:11
21
Teammate Win: Jesse Norton
22 Justin D'affronte 20:11
22
23 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club 20:11
23
24 Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing 20:11
24
25 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 20:11
25
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
26 Stephen Watson 20:11
26
27 Jordan Cohen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 20:12
27
28 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 20:12
28
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
29 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 20:12
29
30 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles 20:13
30
Teammate Top 5: Richard Newsome
31 Joshua Fields Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 20:14
31
Teammate Win: Jesse Norton
32 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 20:14
32
Teammate Win: Jesse Norton
33 Glenn Munlawin 20:15
33
34 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling 20:16
34
35 Michael Wieczorek Team Rokform 20:16
35
36 Craig Devenney 20:16
36
37 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 20:17
37
Teammate Top 5: Richard Newsome
38 Giuseppe Ciuffa SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 20:17
38
39 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing 20:18
39
40 Brad Marshall 20:18
40
41 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 20:19
41
42 Ralph Rivas 20:39
43 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 20:39 Teammate Win: Jesse Norton
44 Hugo Rico Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:03
2 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 50:04
3 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 50:07
1
4 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:08
2
5 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters 50:09
3
6 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:09
4
7 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 50:09
5
8 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling 50:09
6
9 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 50:09
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
10 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team 50:09
8
11 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:09
9
Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
12 John Mckinley Team Velocity 50:09
10
13 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:09
11
Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
14 Nicholas Onate Monster Media Elite Masters 50:10
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
15 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 50:10
13
16 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 50:10
14
17 David Bautista S2C/Primal 50:11
15
18 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling 50:11
16
19 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal 50:11
17
20 Kirk Gilligan Rock Racing 50:11
18
21 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors 50:11
19
22 Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:11
20
Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
23 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 50:12
21
24 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal 50:14
22
25 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling 50:15
23
26 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling 50:15
24
27 Jeff Garcia CVC Racing 50:17
25
28 James Robbins Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 50:17
26
29 Howard Levy CVC Racing 50:17
27
30 Scott Francis 50:17
28
31 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team 50:18
29
32 Jim Woodburne Ride-Faster.com 50:18
30
33 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:18
31
Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
34 Saul Nunez SSI-Velo Masters 50:18
32
35 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:19
33
Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
36 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 50:19
34
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
37 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters 50:21
35
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
38 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal 50:21
36
39 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters 50:22
37
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
40 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team 50:23
38
41 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL 50:23
39
42 Brian Lopes Oakley/ibis/Marzocchi/Kenda 50:24
40
43 Artemio Martinez DARE 50:24
41
44 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 50:25
42
45 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club 50:25
43
46 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 50:26
44
47 Juan Manuel yapur mex 19680915 50:27
45
48 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR 50:28
46
49 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling 50:28
47
50 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing 50:29
48
51 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:32 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
52 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 50:36
53 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters 50:40 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
54 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:44 Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
55 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 50:44 Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
56 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen 51:00
Off The Back
DNF Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
DNF Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 43:55
Off The Front
2 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 43:55
Off The Front
3 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:00
4 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 44:01
5 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling 44:02
6 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:03
7 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 44:07
1
8 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:08
2
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
9 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL 44:08
3
10 David Marietti 44:08
4
11 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 44:10
5
12 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 44:10
6
Teammate Top 5: Brien Miller
13 Matt Berault Core Cycling Team 44:10
7
14 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 44:10
8
15 Robert Blaswich Radsport Cycling Team 44:10
9
16 Faustino Riveron jr. Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:11
10
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
17 Roger Hauptman ORNOT 44:11
11
18 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T 44:11
12
19 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 44:11
13
20 Bud Owens Monster Media Elite Masters 44:11
14
21 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 44:11
15
22 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast 44:12
16
23 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team 44:12
17
24 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 44:12
18
25 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW 44:13
19
26 Mark Hinman Bikesale / VOLKL 44:13
20
27 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 44:13
21
28 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team 44:13
22
29 Josh Wolff Team Rokform 44:14
23
30 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 44:14
24
31 Michael James OTR Racing 44:14
25
32 Bryan Martinez PAA/Empire Bikes 44:14
26
33 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling 44:15
27
Teammate Top 5: Fred Arellano
34 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team 44:16
28
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
35 Joseph Gonzalez SSI-Velo Masters 44:16
29
36 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek 44:17
30
37 Eric Pearce Quabbin Cycling Club 44:17
31
38 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling 44:18
32
Teammate Top 5: Fred Arellano
39 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling 44:18
33
Teammate Top 5: Fred Arellano
40 Robert Layborn 44:18
34
41 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:19
35
42 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:19
36
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
43 Stephen Watson 44:19
37
44 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:20
38
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
45 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team 44:21
39
46 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL 44:22
40
47 Michael Kohn Team Velosport-CA 44:23
41
48 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:25
42
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
49 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:26
43
50 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 44:43
51 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek 44:50
52 Michael Mcconnell Cycles Veloce 44:51
53 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized 44:54
54 Scott Evers Twin Star Racing 44:55
55 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 44:56 Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
56 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing 44:56
57 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 45:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mike Okano
DNF Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
DNF Donald Denegal Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Augustine Gonzalez SSI-Velo Masters
DNF Satoshi Furukawa
DNF Cyril Hunte
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fred Arellano
DNF Travis Johnson Major Motion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Teske Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:27
1
2 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team 38:28
2
3 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 38:28
3
4 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized 38:28
4
5 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling 38:28
5
6 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast 38:29
6
7 Cyril Hunte 38:29
7
8 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling 38:29
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nicolette
9 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 38:29
9
10 Frank Carone ABSOLUTE SOFTWARE/ROCK N ROAD 38:29
10
11 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:29
11
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
12 Jeff Penney Core Cycling Team 38:29
12
13 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 38:29
13
14 Mathew Hahn Team Ranchos 38:29
14
15 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 38:30
15
16 Bob Pellkofer Team Velosport-CA 38:30
16
17 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 38:30
17
18 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 38:30
18
19 John Bergman Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 38:30
19
20 Josh Wolff Team Rokform 38:31
20
21 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity 38:31
21
22 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 38:31
22
23 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 38:31
23
24 Tomaz Ostergren SSI-Velo Masters 38:31
24
25 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 38:31
25
26 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:32
26
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
27 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:33
27
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
28 Marc Derome OTR Racing 38:33
28
29 Steve Morton 38:33
29
30 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:35
30
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
31 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:35
31
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
32 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:36
32
Teammate Win: Evan Teske
33 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets 38:36
33
34 Ray Dicius SSI-Velo Masters 38:36
34
35 Guillermo Roman Velo Club LaGrange 38:36
35
36 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing 38:36
36
37 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team 38:38
37
Teammate Top 5: David Prechtl
38 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR 38:45
39 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:49 Teammate Win: Evan Teske
40 Michael Mcconnell Cycles Veloce 38:50
41 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team 39:06
DNF Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
DNF Robin Kinney Pure Energy Racing
DNF Jay Kopelman UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast 38:28
1
2 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 38:29
2
3 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 38:29
3
4 Leo Pettus OCW / Paramount Racing 38:29
4
5 Lionel Space Arizona Faster Cycling 38:30
5
6 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing 38:30
6
7 Rick Carrera Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 38:32
7
8 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing 38:33
8
Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
9 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling 38:35
9
10 Carlos Garcia 38:36
10
11 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen 38:36
11
12 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo 38:37
12
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:14
1
2 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 1:31:15
2
3 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:15
3
4 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo* 1:31:15
4
5 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:31:16
5
6 Bryan Gomez 1:31:18
6
7 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:18
7
Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
8 Cory Williams UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale 1:31:19
8
9 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo* 1:31:19
9
Teammate Top 5: David Santos
10 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:19
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
11 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team* 1:31:19
11
12 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Rac 1:31:19
12
13 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery 1:31:19
13
14 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:31:19
14
15 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:31:20
15
16 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:20
16
Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
17 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:31:20
17
18 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation Cycling Found 1:31:20
18
19 William Myers Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:31:20
19
20 Demis Aleman 1:31:21
20
21 John Van dyke J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycli 1:31:21
21
22 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:21
22
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
23 Chad Hartley AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Rac 1:31:21
23
24 Collin Berry Bike Religion 1:31:21
24
25 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo* 1:31:21
25
Teammate Top 5: David Santos
26 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:21
26
Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
27 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling 1:31:21
27
28 Mario Humberto 1:31:21
28
29 Brandon Borth TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:21
29
Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
30 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing p/b Fight 1:31:21
30
31 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery 1:31:22
31
32 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:31:22
32
33 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange 1:31:22
33
34 Ben Bertiger PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:23
34
35 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:31:23
35
36 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com 1:31:24
36
37 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:24
37
38 Shawn Dobbs 1:31:28
1
39 Francisco Javier flores ruiz 1:31:28
2
40 Craig Streit Stone House Group P/B VeloVie 1:31:29
41 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:29
42 Garrett Olsen Delaware Valley Racing 1:31:29
43 Rasmus Andersen 1:31:29
44 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 1:31:30
45 Martin Adamczyk San Diego Bicycle Club 1:31:30
46 Leon Gledhill 1:31:30
47 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo* 1:31:31 Teammate Top 5: David Santos
48 Matt Schaupp Echelon Velo 1:31:31
49 Gideon Massie Bike Religion 1:31:31
50 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo* 1:31:31 Teammate Top 5: David Santos
51 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:31:31
52 Wesley Eslick 1:31:32
53 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:32
54 James Doyle 1:31:32
55 ? Thomas Breakaway from Cancer Masters 1:31:32
56 John Mckinley Team Velocity 1:31:32
57 Brian Forbes Stone House Group P/B VeloVie 1:31:32
58 Victor Riquelme Stone House Group P/B VeloVie 1:31:32
59 Chris Coble Olympic Club 1:31:33
60 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery 1:31:33
61 Ryan Schneider 1:31:34
62 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 1:31:36
63 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW 1:31:36
64 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group P/B VeloVie 1:31:36
65 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 1:31:37
66 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:31:37 Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
67 Timothy Carolan Stone House Group P/B VeloVie 1:31:37
68 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* 1:31:38 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
69 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:38 Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
70 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:31:39
71 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:40 Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
72 Bryan Larsen Echelon Velo 1:31:40
73 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team* 1:31:42
74 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing 1:31:44
75 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team* 1:32:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
76 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycli 1:32:18
Off The Back
DNF Aandres Alzate esco
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 49:22
1
2 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 49:22
2
3 Kent Myers 49:22
3
4 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 49:22
4
5 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 49:23
5
6 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 49:23
6
7 C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:23
7
8 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 49:23
8
9 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized 49:23
9
10 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 49:23
10
11 Pedro Campos JLvelo Ambassadors 49:23
11
12 Sean Mulderig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 49:23
12
13 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 49:23
13
14 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo 49:24
14
15 Shaun Bagley Ritte Van Vlaanderen 49:24
15
16 Tait Campbell SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:24
16
17 Mathew Waterfall HSP 49:24
17
18 Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 49:25
18
19 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 49:25
19
20 Bryan Lobato 49:25
20
21 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 49:25
21
22 Ted Willard G2 Bike 49:26
22
23 Christian Cognigni Bike Religion 49:26
23
24 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:27
24
25 Raphael Oliveira SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:27
25
26 Brian Frazier RIDE Cyclery 49:27
26
27 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 49:29
27
28 Juan Cisneros 49:30
28
29 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team 49:35
30 David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 49:51 Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
31 Robert Angle Bike Religion 49:57
32 Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:09
Off The Back
33 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal 50:13
Off The Back
34 Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 50:13
Off The Back
35 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 50:13
Off The Back
36 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 50:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling 1:09:51
1
2 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 1:09:51
2
3 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 1:09:51
3
4 Kelsey Judd 1:09:52
4
5 Derek Johanson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:09:52
5
6 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:09:52
6
7 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen 1:09:52
7
8 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team 1:09:52
8
9 James Stocker Southern California Velo 1:09:52
9
10 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 1:09:52
10
Teammate Win: Jared Shimizu
11 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity 1:09:52
11
12 Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T 1:09:52
12
13 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena Team 1:09:52
13
14 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 1:09:53
14
15 Luke Jones BBI-SIC Cycling 1:09:53
15
16 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen 1:09:53
16
17 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling 1:09:53
17
18 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 1:09:53
18
Teammate Win: Jared Shimizu
19 Roberto Roman The Bicycle Stand 1:09:53
19
20 Michael Barker Team Velocity 1:09:54
20
21 Derrick Whitlatch Dons Bikes 1:09:54
21
Teammate Top 5: Van Geslani
22 David Herrera Team Rokform 1:09:54
22
23 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:09:54
23
Teammate Top 5: Derek Johanson
24 Melvin Hernandez Impact Racing Team 1:09:54
24
25 Carlos Gonzalez Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Velo 1:09:54
25
26 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing 1:09:55
26
27 Treavor Matsushima 1:09:55
27
28 Nicholas Bishop 1:09:56
28
29 Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Team 1:09:56
29
30 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform 1:09:56
30
31 Carlos Franco More Than Sport 1:09:57
31
32 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team 1:09:57
32
33 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:09:58
33
34 Blair Springe Southern California Velo 1:09:58
34
35 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 1:09:58
35
Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
36 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling 1:09:58
36
Teammate Win: Jared Shimizu
37 Tony Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team 1:09:59
37
38 Andrew Leon 1:09:59
38
39 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 1:09:59
39
40 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 1:09:59
40
41 Artemio Martinez DARE 1:09:59
41
42 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 1:10:00
42
43 John Snapp Southern California Velo 1:10:01
43
44 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team 1:10:01
44
45 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 1:10:03
45
Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
46 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 1:10:03
46
47 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:10:05
47
48 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 1:10:08 Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
49 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club 1:10:09
50 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 1:10:10
51 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 1:10:11
52 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 1:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
53 Jerry Rios OTR Racing 1:10:27
54 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Alex Kim Ski Utah|Plan 7
DNF Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Gilberto Rodriguez
DNF Kevin Turchin Carefast
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen 31:09
1
2 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:10
2
3 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform 31:10
3
4 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 31:10
4
5 Alonso Talbert Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 31:10
5
6 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team 31:10
6
7 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:10
7
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
8 Matt Berault Core Cycling Team 31:10
8
9 Jeffrey Leu Engine 11 31:10
9
10 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 31:10
10
11 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 31:10
11
12 Israel Romero Engine 11 31:10
12
13 James Koch Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 31:11
13
14 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 31:11
14
15 Victor Acosta GBS Racing 31:11
15
16 Earl Reyes OTR Racing 31:11
16
17 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 31:11
17
18 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes 31:11
18
19 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:11
19
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
20 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri 31:11
20
21 David Ortiz Southern California Velo 31:11
21
22 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 31:11
22
23 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 31:11
23
24 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 31:11
24
25 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen 31:11
25
Teammate Win: Dante Young
26 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing 31:11
26
27 Jesus Rocha CFT/ Hernandez Cycling Team 31:12
27
28 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing 31:12
28
29 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 31:12
29
30 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo 31:13
30
31 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:13
31
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
32 Timothy Rolsen Southern California Velo 31:13
32
33 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 31:13
33
34 Ryan Wayne Core Cycling Team 31:13
34
35 Jose Olmos GBS Racing 31:13
35
36 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing 31:14
36
37 Ivan Lazuardi Southern California Velo 31:14
37
38 Sean Price Velo Allegro 31:14
38
39 Bruce Matthes Moment Bicycles 31:14
39
40 Abel Romero Team Velocity 31:15
40
41 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:15
41
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
42 David Picazo GBS Racing 31:15
42
43 Perry Alvarez Engine 11 31:15
43
44 Tommy Bunts University of California-Los Angele 31:16
44
45 Salvador Solis GBS Racing 31:16
45
46 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing 31:16
46
47 Chase Heavirland University of Arizona 31:16
47
48 Alasdair Fraser Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 31:16
48
49 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 31:17
49
50 Arin Mcgunigle Opprime Cycling Team 31:17
50
51 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 31:17
51
52 Satoshi Furukawa 31:17
52
53 Fernando Vargas 31:17
53
54 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling 31:17
54
55 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing 31:18
55
56 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:18
56
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
57 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team 31:18
57
58 John Deagon OTR Racing 31:18
58
59 Gijs Hanselaar SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 31:18
59
60 Dean Shreiner Core Cycling Team 31:18
60
61 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:18
61
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
62 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 31:19
62
63 Kelly Poarch Tolero Racing 31:19
63
64 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 31:19
64
65 Jordan Bernstein 31:19
65
66 David Macias GBS Racing 31:19
66
67 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 31:19
67
68 Clint Allen 31:20
68
69 Alexander Preski OTR Racing 31:20
69
70 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club 31:20
70
71 Gabriel De ocampo CCF Racing Team 31:20
71
72 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:21
72
Teammate Top 5: Dehnis Delacruz
73 Paul Thomas Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 31:30
74 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association 31:39
DNF Leighton Rice Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers
DNF Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling
DNF Lonnie Poarch Tolero Racing
DNF Rawley Macias ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
DNF Corey Tabor Two Hubs Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 79  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Newsome Moment Bicycles 16:31
2 Brad Marshall 16:32
3 Chris Hughes Full Circle Cycling 16:39
1
4 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 16:39
2
5 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro 16:39
3
6 Joshua Fields Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 16:39
4
7 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange 16:39
5
8 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 16:40
6
9 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club 16:40
7
10 Nicholas Zoumbaris CVC Racing 16:40
8
11 Cody Wilmoth 16:41
9
12 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro 16:41
10
Teammate Top 5: Nigel De sota
13 Jordan Cohen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 16:41
11
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
14 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 16:41
12
15 Steffan Morris 16:41
13
16 Justin D'affronte 16:41
14
17 Steve Netter Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri 16:41
15
18 Paul Revlin 16:42
16
19 Hector Gutierrez 16:42
17
20 Jose Velez 16:42
21 Eduardo Alarid 16:42
22 Alvaro Pineda 16:43
23 Robert Hayes 16:43
24 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles 16:43 Teammate Win: Richard Newsome
25 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 16:46
26 Troy Sugg 16:46
27 Shaheed Wright 16:46
28 Craig Devenney 16:48
29 Diego Sanchez 16:49
30 Armando Pabon Moment Bicycles 16:57 Teammate Win: Richard Newsome
31 Christain Holloway 16:58
32 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix 17:00
33 Giuseppe Ciuffa SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 17:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
34 Kevin Cavallo 16:39
35 Christopher Powell Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
36 James Campagana
37 Mitchell Mesecher
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 59:45
1
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 59:45
2
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 59:45
3
4 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 59:45
4
5 Joelle Numainville Bigla Pro Cycling Team 59:45
5
6 Gretchen Stumhofer SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 59:45
6
7 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 59:45
7
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
8 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 59:46
8
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 59:46
9
10 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing 59:46
10
11 Cynthia Frazier RIDE Cyclery 59:46
11
12 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 59:46
12
13 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling 59:46
13
14 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen 59:46
14
15 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team 59:47
15
16 Kathryne Carr 59:49
16
17 Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 59:49
17
18 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 59:50
18
19 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 59:50
19
20 Daniela Garcia LaGrange 59:50
20
21 Trina Jacobson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 59:50
21
22 Jenny Rios Spy Giant Ride P/B GQ-6 59:50
22
23 Tracy Tilton Southern California Velo 59:50
23
24 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 59:51
24
25 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 59:51
25
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
26 Julie Bellerose Southern California Velo 59:54
27 Amy Benner Southern California Velo 59:54
28 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight 59:55
29 Mary Elizabeth maroon Academy 59:55
30 Bonnie Breeze SkyFlash Racing 59:57
31 Catherine Kim K4 Racing 59:57
32 Kimberly Lucie Sabino Cycles Racing 59:58
33 Dara Rogers Monster Media Racing p/b Fight 59:58
34 Alicia Silvera Velo Club LaGrange michelop ult 1:00:00
35 Samantha Heinrich SkyFlash Racing 1:00:02
36 Colleen Gulick Riptide Cycling 1:00:03
37 Jamie Gilgen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:00:08
38 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
DNF Lvie Crawford JET Cycling
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
DNF Amelia Tanner JET Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes 33:53
1
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 33:53
2
3 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 33:53
3
4 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling 33:53
4
5 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling 33:54
5
6 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 33:54
6
7 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 33:54
7
8 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 33:54
8
9 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 33:54
9
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Swan
10 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing 33:54
10
11 Asia Morris Engine 11 33:54
11
12 Cheyenne Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team 33:54
12
13 Carole Nix Sisterhood of Cycling 33:55
13
Teammate Top 5: Krista Panaro
14 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling 33:55
14
Teammate Top 5: Krista Panaro
15 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 33:55
15
16 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 33:55
16
17 Melissa Ortega Full Circle cycling 33:56
17
18 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:56
18
19 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 33:56
19
20 Michelle Landes StageOne Cycling Team 33:56
20
21 Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:57
21
22 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:58
22
23 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing 33:58
23
24 Linda Mayer OTR Racing 33:58
24
25 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:58
25
26 Peta Takai StageOne Cycling Team 33:58
26
27 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelmen 33:59
27
28 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 34:01
28
29 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 34:08
30 Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes 34:21 Teammate Win: Libby Painter
31 Elaina Alvarez Engine 11
32 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Win: Libby Painter
33 Loren Somerville Engine 11
34 Abigail Mccrea Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
DNF Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1