Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 • Apr 23 2015
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fisher Village Volkswagen E 00:00:00
2 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:12
3 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:17
4 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:18
5 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:19
6 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:20
7 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:20
8 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:22
9 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:23 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
10 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:23
11 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:23
12 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:25
13 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:26
14 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
15 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:32
16 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:34
17 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:35
18 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:00:36 Teammate Win: Mark Fisher
19 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:37
20 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:38 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
21 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
22 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:41
23 Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:41
24 Ben Omalley EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:42
25 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:42
26 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:42
27 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:42
28 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:00:43
29 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:00:43
30 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:00:44
31 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:44
32 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:45
33 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 00:00:45
34 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:46
35 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:00:47
36 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:00:49
37 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:50
38 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:51 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
39 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:00:53
40 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:55 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
41 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:56
42 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:00:57
43 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:59
44 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 00:01:00
45 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:01
46 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:01
47 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:01:01 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
48 William Nabours Butler Cycling Team 00:01:02
49 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:01:05
50 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:05
51 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:01:06
52 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:07
53 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:07
54 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:01:08
55 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:08
56 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:01:08
57 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:01:10
58 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:01:10
59 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
60 Joshua Brown High Country Develop 00:01:10
61 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
62 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:01:13
63 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:01:13
64 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:01:13
65 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:15
66 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:01:15
67 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:15
68 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
69 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
70 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:01:16
71 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:01:17
72 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Brian Dziewa
73 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Brian Dziewa
74 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:01:22
75 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:22 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
76 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:23 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
77 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:25
78 David Walls High Country Develop 00:01:25
79 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:01:27
80 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:01:29
81 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:01:30
82 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:31
83 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:32
84 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:01:32
85 Brandon Freyer High Country Develop 00:01:34
86 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:01:37 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Revard
87 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:01:37
88 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:01:38
89 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athle 00:01:39
90 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:39
91 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:42
92 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:01:42
93 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:01:42
94 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:01:42
95 Carter Harris High Country Develop 00:01:43
96 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:01:43
97 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:01:45
98 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:01:48
99 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:53 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
100 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:55
101 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:56
102 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:01:56
103 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing 00:01:57
104 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:04
105 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:02:04
106 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 00:02:06
107 Kevin Tempel Butler Cycling Team 00:02:07
108 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:02:07
109 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing 00:02:09
110 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 00:02:12
111 B.j. Keane SBR Quantum Racing 00:02:14
112 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling T 00:02:15
113 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:02:18
114 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:02:23
115 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:26 Teammate Top 5: William Gault
116 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:02:29
117 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling T 00:02:30
118 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 00:02:33
119 Nicholas Sabel LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:02:35
120 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 00:02:38 Teammate Win: Mark Fisher
121 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 00:02:42
122 Nicholas Grigsby SBR Quantum Racing 00:03:06
123 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 00:00:00
2 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:01
3 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:05
4 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:05
5 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:07
6 Emerson Oronte GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:08
7 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing 00:00:08
8 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:09 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
9 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:11 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
10 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 00:00:13
11 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:15
12 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:16
13 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
14 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:16
15 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 00:00:16
16 Benjamin Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:18 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
17 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:19
18 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 00:00:20
19 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing 00:00:21
20 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:22
21 Chris Winn GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:23
22 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:23 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
23 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:26
24 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:27
25 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:28
26 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing 00:00:29
27 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing 00:00:30
28 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:31
29 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling 00:00:31
30 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:31
31 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:32
32 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing 00:00:32
33 Zachary Bell Team SmartStop 00:00:33
34 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:33
35 Taylor Sheldon Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:34
36 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:34
37 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing 00:00:34
38 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling 00:00:35
39 Andres Diaz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:35
40 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:35
41 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 00:00:37
42 Guillaume Boivin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:38
43 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:38 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
44 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 00:00:38
45 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:38
46 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 00:00:38
47 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:00:39
48 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:42
49 Bobby Sweeting Team SmartStop 00:00:42
50 Michael Burleigh GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:42
51 Owen Shott Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:43
52 ? Samuel Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:43
53 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:43
54 Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:43
55 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:44
56 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:44
57 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:44 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
58 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling 00:00:45
59 Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing 00:00:45
60 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:46
61 Jacob Arnold Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:46
62 Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:46
63 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:47
64 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:47
65 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing 00:00:47
66 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:47
67 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 00:00:47
68 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 00:00:48
69 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:48
70 Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:49
71 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 00:00:51
72 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 00:00:51
73 Orlando Garibay Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:52
74 Haedo Lucas sebastain Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:52 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
75 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop 00:00:52
76 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:54
77 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:54
78 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:55
79 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 00:00:56
80 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:56
81 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:56
82 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:57 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
83 Ryan Macdonald H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:59
84 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:59
85 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Elbowz Racing 00:01:00
86 Logan Hutchings Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:00
87 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling 00:01:01
88 Jordan Diekema BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:01:02
89 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
90 Tom Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:04
91 Felix Cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:01:04
92 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:01:04
93 Curtis White Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:05
94 George Simpson GS CIAO Cycling 00:01:05
95 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:05
96 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:06
97 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:01:09
98 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:01:09
99 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:01:10
100 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 00:01:11
101 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:01:13 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
102 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:13
103 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
104 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:01:14
105 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:14
106 Kennett Peterson GS CIAO Cycling 00:01:14
107 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 00:01:15
108 Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:15
109 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:01:16
110 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:16
111 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:01:17
112 Charles Huff Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:17
113 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
114 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:18
115 Drew Christopher Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:21
116 Travis Monroe Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:01:21
117 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:01:21
118 Grant Koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:01:22
119 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 00:01:22
120 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:23
121 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:25
122 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
123 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:26
124 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:27
125 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:01:27
126 Rolly Weaver Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:01:29
127 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:01:29 Teammate Win: Gregory Brenes
128 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:30
129 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:31
130 Jake Duerhing GS CIAO Cycling 00:01:31
131 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:31
132 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:01:32
133 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:01:33
134 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:01:36
135 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:01:36
136 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:01:37
137 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:38
138 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling 00:01:41
139 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bassett
140 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:01:51
141 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:01:51
142 Agustin F font Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:02:00
143 Ricky Morales-ortiz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:02:03
144 Cory Williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:02:07
145 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:10
146 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:11
147 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:02:19
148 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:20
149 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:21
150 Demis Aleman Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:02:24
151 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:27
152 Mitchell Sides Elevate Cycling Team 00:02:29
153 Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:30
154 Fredd Matute Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:02:34
155 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:40
156 Benjamin Swedberg Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:04:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 79   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:00:00
2 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:00:07
3 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:17
4 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 00:00:29
5 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 00:00:32
6 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 00:00:36
7 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:38 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:38 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
9 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:40 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
10 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
11 Katie Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:47
12 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 00:00:50
13 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:50
14 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
15 Serika Mitchell guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:53
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:55
18 Yeny Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:55
19 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
20 Ana Fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:59
21 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 00:00:59
22 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:01 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
23 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:04 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
24 Claudia Veronica lea balderas BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:01:08
25 Diana Penuela Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:01:09
26 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 00:01:10
27 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:11 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
28 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 00:01:12
29 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:01:13
30 Anika Todd Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:13 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
31 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:01:16
32 Anne Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 00:01:17
33 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:01:18 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
34 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
35 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 00:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
36 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:01:27 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
37 Liza Rachetto BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:01:30
38 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:01:31
39 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:01:37
40 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 00:01:40
41 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 00:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
42 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:44 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
43 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus 00:01:50 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
44 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:51 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
45 Alicia Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:01:52
46 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:01:53
47 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:01:54
48 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:01:54
49 Lindsey Knast QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:01:56
50 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 00:01:56 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
51 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:01:56
52 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 00:01:57
53 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* 00:01:57 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
54 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:01:57
55 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 00:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
56 Jessica Uebelhart BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:01
57 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:02
58 Erica Zaveta BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:04
59 Maria Carla alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:05
60 Shoshauna Routley BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:05
61 Stacy Westbrook Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:06
62 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 00:02:07
63 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 00:02:08
64 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:08
65 Antonella Lilia leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:13
66 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 00:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
67 Meg Hendricks QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:02:14
68 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:02:16
69 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:18
70 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 00:02:19
71 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 00:02:21 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
72 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 00:02:22 Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
73 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:02:24
74 Morgan Brown Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:02:27
75 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:27
76 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:02:28
77 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:29
78 Lucianne Conklin QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:02:31
79 Michelle Khare BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:35
80 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:02:35
81 Valeria Romina pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:37
82 Karla Gendler Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:39
83 Korina Huizar BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:40
84 Jan Bennett Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:44
85 Claudia Patricia buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:02:47
86 Patricia Work Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:03:04
87 Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:03:09
88 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 00:03:09
89 Debora Noelia haedo XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:03:12
90 Talia Ayelen aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:03:25
91 Ashley Weaver Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:03:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30