Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday • May 30 2015
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
2 Tanner Donnell
3 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab Teammate Win: Aubrey Drummond
4 Michael Watkins Bike Lab Teammate Win: Aubrey Drummond
5 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
6 Judson Mann
7 Evan Atkinson Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Top 5: Tayton Parker
8 Nehemiah Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
10 Dalton Jenks
11 Ian Jenks
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Epps 29:36:00
2 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 29:36:00
3 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen 29:38:00
4 Joshua Cox DNA Racing 29:38:00
5 Andrew Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 29:39:00
6 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 30:36:00
7 Spencer Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 31:19:00 Teammate Top 5: Mason Mccabe
8 Nathan Nadal Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 33:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Mason Mccabe
9 Grace Rudkin @5Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Davis Chicken and Waffles Racing 49:51:00
1
2 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:52:00
2
3 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:52:00
3
4 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing P/B Austin Multi-Sp 49:52:00
4
5 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 49:52:00
5
6 Buster Brown Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:52:00
6
7 Clay Hobson McKinney Velo Club 49:52:00
7
8 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team 49:53:00
8
9 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:53:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
10 Jimmy Miller Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 49:53:00
10
11 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 49:53:00
11
12 Phil Harris Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:53:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
13 Alan Good North Texas Road Team 49:54:00
13
14 Kary Cummins Snrg Racing 49:54:00
14
15 James Bohanan Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 49:55:00
15
16 Stephen Borski Watt Posse 49:59:00
17 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
18 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 50:00:00
19 Bill Marshall KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b 50:01:00
20 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 50:02:00
21 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 50:08:00
22 Brad Price McKinney Velo Club @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Derrick Cleveland Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
24 John Barcenilla Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
DNF Shane Carter SNRG Racing
DQ Ginny King KingRacingGroup
DQ Alex Collins Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Hobson McKinney Velo Club 40:13:00
Off The Front
2 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:13:00
Off The Front
3 Brian smith ? EVOKE Racing 40:14:00
Off The Front
4 Stephen smith Cycle-smart, inc. 40:14:00
Off The Front
5 Phil Carlson Bike Lab 40:15:00
Off The Front
6 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 40:18:00
Off The Front
7 Greg Mead Fiat Of Mckinney / Bicycles Plu 40:30:00
1
8 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery 40:30:00
2
9 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team 40:30:00
3
10 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:31:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Siemens
11 Stacey Bailey North Texas Road Team 40:31:00
5
12 Scott Wilson Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:31:00
6
13 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 40:31:00
7
14 Bobby Snyder Bike Lab 40:33:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Phil Carlson
15 Pete Marrs Dna Racing 40:33:00
9
16 Gerardo Chaparro Fiat Of Mckinney / Bicycles Plu 40:33:00
10
17 Troy Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:33:00
11
18 Laurent Massenat DNA Racing 40:33:00
12
19 John Crawford 40:34:00
13
20 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:34:00
14
21 Dustin Smith EVOKE Racing 40:35:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Brian smith ?
22 Randy Mcintosh Walmart Cycling Team 40:36:00
16
23 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 40:36:00
17
24 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:37:00
18
25 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 40:37:00
19
26 Brian Fairless Evoke Racing 40:37:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Brian smith ?
27 Joseph Mitro Bike One Racing Team 40:37:00
21
28 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. 40:37:00
22
29 Derrick Cleveland Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:37:00
23
30 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen 40:38:00
24
31 Mike High Evoke Racing 40:38:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Brian smith ?
32 Johnny Carroll Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:38:00
26
33 John Abasto Bike Lab 40:38:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Phil Carlson
34 Ronald Richardson DNA Racing 40:39:00
28
35 Jim Goodyear Cadence Cyclery 40:39:00
29
36 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 40:39:00
30
37 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team 40:41:00
31
38 Sheridan Marquardt Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 40:42:00
32
39 Spencer Kinsey 40:42:00
33
40 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 40:43:00
34
41 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR 40:49:00
42 Nick Engel Walmart Cycling Team 40:56:00
43 Rich Burkholder Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
44 Chris Giles Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
45 Joe Lederer Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
46 Travis Rhodes EVOKE Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian smith ?
47 Alex Fedak Team Undiscovered @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 59:13:00
Off The Front
2 Chris Drummond Bike Lab 59:14:00
Off The Front
3 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank 59:14:00
Off The Front
4 Tony Steward Bike Lab 59:28:00
1
5 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling 59:28:00
2
6 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 59:28:00
3
7 Frederick Wild Dna Racing 59:28:00
4
Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
8 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 59:29:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
9 Alan Zalewa 59:29:00
6
10 Kyle Walker Texas Tech University 59:30:00
7
11 Robert Watson Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 59:30:00
8
12 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 59:30:00
9
13 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelmen 59:30:00
10
14 Brady Reed 59:30:00
11
15 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 59:30:00
12
16 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 59:30:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
17 Enoc Ishida Dallas BIke Works 59:30:00
14
18 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank 59:31:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
19 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing 59:31:00
16
20 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 59:31:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
21 Jason Cook Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 59:31:00
18
22 Garrett Grow Soundpony Triad Bank 59:31:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
23 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing 59:32:00
20
24 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 59:32:00
21
25 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 59:32:00
22
26 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 59:32:00
23
27 Will Frank Three Happy Cows Cycling 59:32:00
24
28 Ryan Chrisler Evoke Racing 59:33:00
25
29 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward 59:33:00
26
30 Jeremy Stitt Snrg Racing 59:33:00
27
31 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 59:34:00
28
32 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 59:34:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
33 Ben Sewell KingRacingGroup 59:34:00
30
34 Gene Daniel Soundpony Triad Bank 59:34:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Charles Parmain
35 Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing 59:34:00
32
36 Dennis Sauter Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 59:34:00
33
37 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing 59:35:00
34
38 Blair Lyons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 59:35:00
35
39 Micah Newell Evoke Racing 59:35:00
36
40 Chris Wright Cadence Cyclery 59:35:00
37
41 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 59:35:00
38
42 Beau Rotramel Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 59:35:00
39
43 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 59:35:00
40
44 Joseph Bell Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 59:36:00
41
45 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform 59:36:00
42
46 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 59:37:00
43
47 Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 59:37:00
44
48 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 59:37:00
45
49 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 59:38:00
46
50 Clay Steinkuhler 59:55:00
51 Rob Green Dna Racing 1:00:02 Teammate Win: Andy Chasteen
DNF Johnpaul Blanton U23 Development Team
DNF James lawrence Dna racing Team Undiscovered
Finishers: Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 51:53:00
1
2 Paul Papin Bike Lab 51:54:00
2
3 Troy Cowin Bike Lab 51:54:00
3
4 Chad Cloud Team Bicycles Inc. 51:55:00
4
5 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 51:55:00
5
6 Aldo Curiel Bicycles Plus Racing 51:55:00
6
Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
7 Will Hughes Fresh Racing 51:55:00
7
8 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat 51:55:00
8
9 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing 51:56:00
9
10 Rick Francis Mirage 51:56:00
10
11 Ryan Westrup Evoke Racing 51:56:00
11
12 Chad Coccaro Tulsa Tough Racing Pb Icedot 51:56:00
12
13 James Jones Mirage 51:56:00
13
14 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 51:56:00
14
15 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles 51:56:00
15
16 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank 51:56:00
16
17 Beau Rotramel Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 51:56:00
17
18 Nicholas Penrod Soundpony Triad Bank 51:56:00
18
19 Terry Storch Evoke Racing 51:57:00
19
20 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles 51:57:00
20
21 Jared Ryan Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 51:58:00
21
22 Beau Lee Dna Racing 51:58:00
22
23 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder 51:58:00
23
24 Blair Lyons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 51:58:00
24
25 Jake Contos Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycli 51:58:00
25
26 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles 51:58:00
26
27 Adam Tingler Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 51:58:00
27
28 Stephen smith Cycle-smart, inc. 51:59:00
28
29 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 51:59:00
29
30 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 51:59:00
30
31 Matthew Bohm Pbc Racing 52:00:00
31
32 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 52:00:00
32
33 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. 52:00:00
33
34 Ron Hooley SNRG Racing 52:00:00
34
35 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 52:00:00
35
36 Jason Pratt 52:01:00
36
37 Kendall Wiebe 52:01:00
37
38 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 52:01:00
38
39 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 52:01:00
39
Teammate Top 5: Troy Reynolds
40 Jason Mcginnis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 52:01:00
40
41 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 52:01:00
41
Teammate Top 5: Paul Papin
42 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform 52:02:00
42
43 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 52:02:00
43
44 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles 52:02:00
44
45 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 52:02:00
45
46 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 52:02:00
46
47 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 52:05:00
48 Brian Mackey Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 52:05:00
49 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 52:05:00
50 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 52:06:00
51 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles 52:13:00
52 Todd Reed Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 52:14:00
53 Rodolfo Arredondo 24 Hours Of Flathead 52:26:00
DNF Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
DNF Phil Carlson Bike Lab Teammate Top 5: Paul Papin
DNF Steve Schlegel EVOKE Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Hart 45:15:00
2 Matt Estes Bike Lab 45:18:00
1
3 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery 45:19:00
2
4 Ross Tuneberg Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 45:19:00
3
5 Eric Franklin Team Tom's 45:19:00
4
6 Michael Hinds 45:19:00
5
7 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 45:20:00
6
8 Austin Gardner Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:20:00
7
9 Brian smith ? EVOKE Racing 45:20:00
8
10 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 45:20:00
9
11 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 45:20:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Ross Tuneberg
12 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 45:20:00
11
13 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 45:21:00
12
14 Brent Lavigne 45:21:00
13
15 Michael Philippsen Tulsa Wheelmen 45:21:00
14
16 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:21:00
15
17 Scott Graves Tom's Bicycles 45:21:00
16
18 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 45:22:00
17
19 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 45:22:00
18
20 Taylor Jones Bike Lab 45:22:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Matt Estes
21 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 45:22:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Gary Deserrano
22 Todd Carpenter Team Phoenix 45:22:00
21
23 Bobby Snyder Bike Lab 45:23:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Matt Estes
24 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 45:23:00
23
25 Thomas Todd Soundpony Triad Bank 45:23:00
24
26 David Atkinson Snrg Racing 45:23:00
25
27 Steven Calderon Bike One Racing Team 45:23:00
26
28 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 45:24:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Ross Tuneberg
29 Gene Bryce Bike Lab 45:24:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Matt Estes
30 Greg Clark Athletes on Track 45:24:00
29
31 William Matthews Soundpony Triad Bank 45:25:00
30
32 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM 45:25:00
31
33 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 45:25:00
32
34 Corey White Bike Lab 45:25:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Matt Estes
35 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles 45:26:00
34
36 Dustin Smith EVOKE Racing 45:26:00
35
37 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 45:26:00
36
38 Michael Kimberling Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:27:00
37
39 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 45:27:00
38
40 Robert Reese Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:27:00
39
41 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown 45:27:00
40
42 Jim Goodyear Cadence Cyclery 45:46:00 Teammate Top 5: Gary Deserrano
43 Sean Mccabe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:58:00
Off The Back
44 Spencer Kinsey @1Lap
Off The Back
45 Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
46 Jl Lewis Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
47 Richard East Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec @1Lap
Off The Back
48 Douglas George Bike Lab @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Estes
49 Austin Smith Hotter'n Hell Hundred @1Lap
Off The Back
50 Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
51 Martin Karr Team Phoenix @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF David Vong Cycles Unlimited
Finishers: Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Crawford 34:01:00
1
2 Brandon Wold Dna Racing 34:01:00
2
3 Kevin Dougherty Tulsa Tough Racing Pb Icedot 34:01:00
3
4 Trevor Fine 34:03:00
4
5 Travis Herwaldt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 34:04:00
5
6 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 34:04:00
6
7 Bryan Hawkins Tom's Bicycles 34:06:00
7
8 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 34:08:00
8
9 Abraham Contreras Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 34:08:00
9
10 Michael Tarabay 34:08:00
10
11 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 34:09:00
11
12 Kevin Naylor 34:09:00
12
13 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 34:09:00
13
14 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa 34:09:00
14
15 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 34:11:00
15
16 Derek Lee 34:12:00
16
17 Thomas Moritz Soundpony Triad Bank 34:14:00
17
18 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 34:14:00
18
19 Tony Kay 34:16:00
19
20 Matthew Mcmahen Wichita Falls Bicycling Club 34:17:00
21 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 34:18:00
22 Russell Kim Bike Lab 34:19:00
23 Jeremy Houchin Bike Lab 34:26:00
24 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank 35:01:00
Off The Back
25 Bruce Schroeder Team Young Life Tulsa 35:02:00
Off The Back
26 Chris Rodgers 35:05:00
Off The Back
27 Cody Moore @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Alan Taylor Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
31 James Clements @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Chase Moxley Dna Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Wold
33 Robert Keich Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
34 David Nelson Dark Horse Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Donald Morgan Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
37 Steve Lovelace @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:12:53
1
2 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 1:12:54
2
3 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:12:54
3
4 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:12:54
4
5 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 1:12:54
5
6 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 1:12:54
6
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
7 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:12:54
7
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
8 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:12:55
8
9 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:12:57
9
10 Dylan Postier Evoke Racing 1:12:57
10
11 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm 1:12:57
11
12 Luke Allen Matrix/Rbm 1:12:58
12
13 Sergio Zamudio rocha 1:12:58
13
14 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:12:58
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
15 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/Rbm 1:12:58
15
16 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:03
1
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
17 Joey Mesa Evoke Racing 1:13:04
2
18 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:13:04
3
19 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:13:04
4
20 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 1:13:04
5
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
21 Rob Sandusky Matrix/Rbm 1:13:04
6
22 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 1:13:06 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
23 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:13:06 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
24 William martin ? Shred Monster 1:13:06
25 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:13:06
26 Johnpaul Blanton U23 Development Team 1:13:07
27 Jimmy Miller Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 1:13:07
28 Rob Bell Evoke Racing 1:13:07
29 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 1:13:09
30 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:13:09
31 Ryan Szabo Ziavelo Cycling 1:13:10
32 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:13:14 Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
33 Eric Melton 1:13:19
34 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 1:13:21 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
35 Victor Hugo 1:13:25
36 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team 1:13:31
37 Andy Malcom SNRG Racing 1:13:38
38 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:13:44
Off The Back
DNF John Ryan Matrix/Rbm
DNF Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing
DNF Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing p/b Bi 36:37:00
1
2 Katy Brown Dna Racing 36:37:00
2
3 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas C 36:38:00
3
4 Katrine Waterman October Three Racing 36:39:00
4
5 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 36:39:00
5
6 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bi 36:39:00
6
Teammate Win: Nadia Barrera
7 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club 36:39:00
7
8 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles 36:40:00
8
9 Heather Laufer 36:40:00
9
10 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 36:41:00
10
11 Chelsea Reedy Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 36:41:00
11
12 Esther Lee Team isocentric 36:41:00
12
13 Maddie Willis OKCX 36:42:00
13
14 Lisa Azhar Team Undiscovered 36:42:00
14
15 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 36:42:00
15
16 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles 36:42:00
16
17 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team 36:43:00
17
18 Angela Streadwick Hotter'N Hell Hundred 36:43:00
18
19 Kelley Gomez River City Market Racing p/b Bi 36:44:00
19
Teammate Win: Nadia Barrera
20 Missy Hardeman FCS Visit Dallas 36:44:00
20
21 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 36:46:00
21
22 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 36:47:00
22
23 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University 36:54:00
24 Jessica Alvarado wolfe @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Emily West Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Samantha Goldenstein Us Military Cycling Team @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Megan Ditty Off Camber Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Michele fowler Shama cycles Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Amy Bales Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Tonya Atkinson Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun 49:48:00
1
2 Flora Yan Dallas Racing 49:48:00
2
3 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 49:48:00
3
4 Jenny Park River City Market Racing 49:48:00
4
5 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Studio 49:49:00
5
6 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bi 49:49:00
6
7 Kimberly Pettit Soundpony Triad Bank 49:49:00
7
8 Sarah Lough Scalo Veloce 49:49:00
8
9 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 49:50:00
9
10 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 49:51:00
10
11 Heather Laufer 49:51:00
11
12 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS 49:51:00
12
13 Missy Hardeman FCS Visit Dallas 49:53:00
13
14 Payton Maness Mad Duck Racing 49:53:00
14
15 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 49:54:00
15
16 Kirsten Fee River City Market Racing p/b Bi 49:54:00
16
17 Katrine Waterman October Three Racing 49:54:00
17
18 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 49:54:00
18
19 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 50:11:00
20 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for @3Lap
Off The Back
21 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Courtney Bach October Three Racing
DNF Sarah Lundeen Fcs|Cycling: P/B Visit Dallas C
DNF Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1