Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday • May 31 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
2 Shannon Varenhorst
3 Tanner Donnell
4 Michael Watkins Bike Lab Teammate Win: Aubrey Drummond
5 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab Teammate Win: Aubrey Drummond
6 Trey Davdison Bike One
7 Nehemiah Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
8 Colten Colderm
9 Evan Atkinson Oklahoma Flyers
10 Drake Highfill DNA Racing
11 Dalton Jenks
12 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
13 Ian Jenks
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Epps 29:53
2 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen 29:55
3 Andrew Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
4 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync @1Lap
5 Joshua Cox DNA Racing @1Lap
6 Grace Rudkin @5Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank 50:25
1
2 Joey Mesa Evoke Racing 50:27
2
3 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 50:27
3
Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
4 Buster Brown Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:27
4
5 Ryan Chrisler Evoke Racing 50:27
5
6 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:27
6
7 Ben Sewell KingRacingGroup 50:27
7
8 Clay Hobson McKinney Velo Club 50:28
8
9 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 50:28
9
10 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing 50:28
10
11 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing P/B Austin Multi-Sp 50:28
11
12 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:29
12
Teammate Top 5: Buster Brown
13 Brian Parks Evoke Racing 50:29
13
Teammate Top 5: Joey Mesa
14 Alan Good North Texas Road Team 50:29
14
15 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 50:31
15
16 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 50:32
16
17 Brad Price McKinney Velo Club 50:34
17
18 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 50:35
18
19 John Barcenilla Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:36
19
Teammate Top 5: Buster Brown
20 Daniel Larson 50:37
20
21 Phil Harris Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:38
21
Teammate Top 5: Buster Brown
22 William Gault Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 50:39
22
23 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:39
23
Teammate Top 5: Buster Brown
24 Bill Marshall KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b 50:40
24
25 James lawrence Dna racing Team Undiscovered 50:41
25
26 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:45 Teammate Top 5: Buster Brown
27 Stephen Borski Watt Posse 50:45
28 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 50:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen smith Cycle-smart, inc. 40:29
1
2 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team 40:30
2
3 James Jones Mirage 40:31
3
4 Greg Mead Fiat Of Mckinney / Bicycles Plu 40:31
4
5 Rick Francis Mirage 40:31
5
6 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing 40:32
6
7 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:32
7
8 Gerardo Chaparro Fiat Of Mckinney / Bicycles Plu 40:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Greg Mead
9 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:32
9
10 John Crawford 40:33
10
11 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 40:33
11
12 Ron Hooley SNRG Racing 40:34
12
13 Nick Engel Walmart Cycling Team 40:34
13
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
14 Stacey Bailey North Texas Road Team 40:34
14
15 Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:34
15
16 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 40:34
16
17 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 40:35
17
18 Sheridan Marquardt Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 40:35
18
19 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 40:35
19
20 Bobby Snyder Bike Lab 40:35
20
21 Rich Burkholder Bike One Racing Team 40:35
21
22 Joseph Mitro Bike One Racing Team 40:35
22
23 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:36
23
24 Pete Marrs Dna Racing 40:36
24
25 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 40:36
25
26 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:40
27 Brian Fairless Evoke Racing 40:40
28 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 40:41 Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
29 Randy Mcintosh Walmart Cycling Team 40:42 Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
30 Alex Fedak Team Undiscovered 40:42
31 Joshua Gifford Soundpony Triad Bank 40:43
32 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 40:49
33 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR 40:49
34 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 40:53
35 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
36 David Atkinson Snrg Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
37 Todd Reed Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Chris Giles Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Joe Lederer Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
40 David Nelson Dark Horse Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Steve Schlegel EVOKE Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:02:01
1
2 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 1:02:02
2
3 Alan Zalewa 1:02:02
3
4 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:02:02
4
5 Chris Drummond Bike Lab 1:02:02
5
6 Brandon Melott Bike Lab 1:02:02
6
7 Paul Papin Bike Lab 1:02:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Chris Drummond
8 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:02
8
9 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:02
9
10 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 1:02:02
10
11 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:02
11
12 Jason Cook Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 1:02:02
12
13 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing 1:02:03
13
14 Chad Coccaro Tulsa Tough Racing Pb Icedot 1:02:03
14
15 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 1:02:04
15
16 Gene Daniel Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:04
16
17 Frederick Wild Dna Racing 1:02:04
17
18 Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 1:02:04
18
19 Kyle Walker Texas Tech University 1:02:04
19
20 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 1:02:04
20
21 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 1:02:05
21
22 Enoc Ishida Dallas BIke Works 1:02:05
22
23 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 1:02:05
23
24 Aaron Highfill Dna Racing 1:02:06
25 Will Frank Three Happy Cows Cycling 1:02:06
26 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 1:02:08
27 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 1:02:12 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
28 Robert Watson Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 1:02:22
29 Dennis Sauter Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 1:02:26
30 Tony Steward Bike Lab 1:02:30 Teammate Top 5: Chris Drummond
31 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:37
32 Beau Rotramel Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 1:02:37
33 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing 1:02:38
34 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team P/B Climate 1:02:38
35 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:39
36 Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing 1:02:40
37 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club 1:02:46
38 Joseph Bell Dawdy Performance Coaching-Raci 1:02:51
39 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
40 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward @1Lap
Off The Back
41 Kary Cummins Snrg Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Tanner Ward 901 Racing
DNF Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec
Finishers: Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin Bike Lab 49:29
1
2 Beau Lee Dna Racing 49:29
2
3 Nicholas Penrod Soundpony Triad Bank 49:29
3
4 Troy Cowin Bike Lab 49:29
4
Teammate Win: Paul Papin
5 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat 49:30
5
6 Terry Storch Evoke Racing 49:31
6
7 Ryan Westrup Evoke Racing 49:31
7
8 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 49:31
8
9 Jake Contos Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycli 49:32
9
10 Blair Lyons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:33
10
11 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles 49:33
11
12 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 49:33
12
13 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 49:34
13
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
14 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 49:34
14
Teammate Top 5: Beau Lee
15 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 49:34
15
16 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 49:35
16
17 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 49:35
17
Teammate Win: Paul Papin
18 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 49:35
18
19 Brian Mackey Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:36
19
20 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles 49:36
20
21 Jason Mcginnis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:36
21
22 Stephen smith Cycle-smart, inc. 49:37
22
23 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 49:37
23
Teammate Top 5: Beau Lee
24 Will Hughes Fresh Racing 49:38
24
25 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles 49:38
25
26 Kendall Wiebe 49:38
26
27 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team 49:38
27
28 Adam Tingler Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:38
28
29 Ben williams Team undiscovered 49:38
29
30 Matthew Shipman Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 49:39
30
31 James Thomas Bike One Racing Team 49:39
31
32 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 49:39
32
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
33 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform 49:39
33
34 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder 49:40
34
35 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 49:41
35
36 Joshua Gifford Soundpony Triad Bank 49:43
36
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
37 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. 49:44
37
38 Steven Cate Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union 49:45
38
39 Jared Ryan Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:47
39
40 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank 50:11 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
41 Steve Schlegel EVOKE Racing 50:36
Off The Back
42 Jason Pratt 50:37
Off The Back
43 Michael Sokol Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
44 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
45 Darrick Sommers @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Robert Haney Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Chad Coccaro Tulsa Tough Racing Pb Icedot
Finishers: Cat 3: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Hart 44:54
1
2 Michael Hinds 44:55
2
3 Brian smith ? EVOKE Racing 44:57
3
4 Steven Calderon Bike One Racing Team 44:57
4
5 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 44:57
5
6 Eric Franklin Team Tom's 44:57
6
7 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 44:58
7
8 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 44:58
8
9 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 44:58
9
10 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 44:58
10
11 Austin Gardner Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:58
11
12 Brent Lavigne 44:58
12
13 Michael Philippsen Tulsa Wheelmen 44:58
13
14 Bobby Snyder Bike Lab 44:59
14
15 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 44:59
15
16 Thomas Todd Soundpony Triad Bank 44:59
16
17 Sheridan Marquardt Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 45:00
17
18 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing 45:00
18
19 Corey White Bike Lab 45:00
19
20 Brian Fairless Evoke Racing 45:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Brian smith ?
21 Gene Bryce Bike Lab 45:00
21
22 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM 45:00
22
23 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown 45:00
23
24 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 45:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Steven Calderon
25 Sean Mccabe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:01
25
26 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles 45:02
26
27 Taylor Jones Bike Lab 45:04
27
28 Michael Kimberling Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 45:04
28
29 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 45:05
29
30 Matt Estes Bike Lab 45:40
Off The Back
31 Todd Carpenter Team Phoenix @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Jl Lewis Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
34 Robert Reese Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Richard East Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
37 David Vong Cycles Unlimited @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Wold Dna Racing 35:02
1
2 Kevin Dougherty Tulsa Tough Racing Pb Icedot 35:03
2
3 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:03
3
4 Matthew Mcmahen Wichita Falls Bicycling Club 35:03
4
5 Trevor Fine 35:04
5
6 Derek Lee 35:04
6
7 John Crawford 35:05
7
8 Thomas Moritz Soundpony Triad Bank 35:05
8
9 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:05
9
Teammate Top 5: James Woodward
10 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 35:05
10
Teammate Top 5: James Woodward
11 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:06
11
Teammate Top 5: James Woodward
12 Michael Tarabay 35:06
12
13 Jeremy Houchin Bike Lab 35:07
13
14 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa 35:07
14
15 Bruce Schroeder Team Young Life Tulsa 35:07
15
16 Tyler Helms Hotter'N Hell Hundred 35:08
16
17 Mike High Evoke Racing 35:08
17
18 Chris Rodgers 35:12
19 Kevin Naylor 35:14
20 Russell Kim Bike Lab 35:25
21 Corey Denton 35:44
Off The Back
22 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Woodward
23 Cameron Feil Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Taylor Brown Dallas BIke Works @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Anthony Hilbers Bike Lab @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Darrick Sommers @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Woodward
30 Donald Morgan Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Jon Denton @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Robert Patton Bike Religion @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Steve Lovelace @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:15:48
1
2 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:15:48
2
3 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:15:48
3
4 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 1:15:48
4
5 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:15:49
5
6 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 1:15:49
6
7 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:15:58 Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
8 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:16:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
9 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:17:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Skyler Mackey
10 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Skyler Mackey
11 Dylan Postier Evoke Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
12 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
13 Rob Bell Evoke Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
14 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
15 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
16 Sergio Zamudio rocha @1Lap
Off The Back
17 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/Rbm @1Lap
Off The Back
18 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
19 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm @1Lap
Off The Back
20 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Buster Brown Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Ryan Szabo Ziavelo Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Garrett Grow Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing p/b Bi 35:53
Off The Front
2 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 35:54
Off The Front
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 36:08
1
4 Heather Laufer 36:09
2
5 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team 36:09
3
6 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles 36:09
4
7 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bi 36:09
5
Teammate Win: Nadia Barrera
8 Katrine Waterman October Three Racing 36:10
6
9 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 36:10
7
10 Missy Hardeman FCS Visit Dallas 36:10
8
11 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club 36:10
9
12 Esther Lee Team isocentric 36:10
10
13 Portia Gonzalez Tom's Bicycles 36:11
11
14 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 36:12
12
15 Katy Brown Dna Racing 36:12
13
16 Angela Streadwick Hotter'N Hell Hundred 36:12
14
17 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 36:12
15
18 Sarah Lundeen Fcs|Cycling: P/B Visit Dallas C 36:13
16
19 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas C 36:18
20 Chelsea Reedy Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 37:00
Off The Back
21 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 37:37
Off The Back
22 Kelley Gomez River City Market Racing p/b Bi @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nadia Barrera
23 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Leah Gifford Soundpony Triad Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Maddie Willis OKCX @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Jessica Alvarado wolfe @2Lap
Off The Back
30 Amy Bales Tom's Bicycles @2Lap
Off The Back
31 Samantha Goldenstein Us Military Cycling Team @3Lap
Off The Back
32 Megan Ditty Off Camber Cycling @4Lap
Off The Back
33 Emily West Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing @4Lap
Off The Back
34 Kim Murphy FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas C @4Lap
Off The Back
35 Michele fowler Shama cycles Tom's Bicycles @4Lap
Off The Back
36 Tonya Atkinson Tom's Bicycles @4Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flora Yan Dallas Racing 45:17
1
2 Jenny Park River City Market Racing 45:18
2
3 Sarah Lough Scalo Veloce 45:18
3
4 Laurel Rathbun 45:18
4
5 Kimberly Pettit Soundpony Triad Bank 45:18
5
6 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bi 45:19
6
7 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 45:19
7
8 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 45:20
8
9 Kirsten Fee River City Market Racing p/b Bi 45:20
9
10 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 45:20
10
11 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 45:21
11
12 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Studio 45:41
13 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS @1Lap
Off The Back
14 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
15 Heather Laufer @1Lap
Off The Back
16 Missy Hardeman FCS Visit Dallas @1Lap
Off The Back
17 Courtney Bach October Three Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Payton Maness Mad Duck Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1