Log In
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT • Mar 5 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Roach Princeton University 0:04:23.24
2 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 0:04:26.50
3 Charlie Avis Princeton University 0:04:29.93 Teammate Win: Austin Roach
4 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 0:04:30.56
5 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:30.77
6 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania 0:04:31.65
7 Robert Abramo Villanova University 0:04:32.59 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Olsen
8 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design 0:04:33.08
9 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 0:04:33.49
10 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University 0:04:33.50
11 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 0:04:34.67
12 Matt Mainer University of Vermont 0:04:34.84
13 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont 0:04:35.40
14 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:35.98 Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
15 Brad Warren University of Massachusetts-Lowell 0:04:36.38
16 Macky Franklin Middlebury College 0:04:36.49
17 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:36.52 Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
18 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh 0:04:37.88
19 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 0:04:39.21
20 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:04:39.52
21 S Charles zamastil Temple University 0:04:39.74
22 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 0:04:39.89
23 Brian Halusan New York University 0:04:40.01
24 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:04:40.56
25 Nathan Davis University of Vermont 0:04:41.83
26 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:04:42.24
27 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:04:42.58
28 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 0:04:43.56
29 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 0:04:43.79
30 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:04:44.28
31 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:04:45.09
32 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 0:04:46.79
33 James Thornton US Military Academy 0:04:47.47
34 Evan Cooper Tufts University 0:04:47.73
35 Gregory Alexander Brown University 0:04:49.17
36 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 0:04:49.45
37 Edward Grystar Brown University 0:04:49.50
38 Scott Loong McGill University 0:04:50.68
39 Craig Keasler Boston University 0:04:51.21
40 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania 0:04:51.54 Teammate Top 5: Ross Marklein
41 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 0:04:53.64
42 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 0:04:54.82
43 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:04:56.24
44 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 0:04:56.26
45 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 0:04:56.84
46 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 0:04:57.40
47 David Giraud Boston University 0:05:01.89
48 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:02.79
49 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 0:05:03.51
50 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:08.70
51 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 0:05:12.91
52 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh 0:05:25.34
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:26.75
2 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:28.57 Teammate Win: Eliot Scymanski
3 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:04:30.51
4 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 0:04:41.74
5 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 0:04:42.17
6 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania 0:04:42.52
7 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:42.62
8 Charles Hanlon Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:04:42.75
9 Alex Grant Tufts University 0:04:43.15 Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
10 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:04:44.56
11 Kevin Mcguire Pennsylvania State University 0:04:46.25
12 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:04:47.71
13 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College 0:04:47.77
14 Tod Gentry Cornell University 0:04:49.35
15 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University 0:04:50.11
16 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 0:04:50.78
17 Eric Fischer Yale University 0:04:52.03
18 Will Boylston Dartmouth College 0:04:52.65 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Grass
19 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:04:53.64
20 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 0:04:54.92
21 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:04:54.94
22 Marten Beels Lehigh University 0:04:55.30
23 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College 0:04:55.46 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Grass
24 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College 0:04:56.07
25 Andrew Childerhose McGill University 0:04:56.76
26 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:57.32 Teammate Win: Eliot Scymanski
27 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 0:04:59.50
28 Elliott Brennan Yale University 0:04:59.91
29 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 0:05:00.57
30 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:00.92
31 Conor Walsh Boston University 0:05:00.94
32 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 0:05:01.30
33 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC 0:05:01.60
34 Michael Shinall Boston College 0:05:01.65
35 Brett Houser Drexel University 0:05:02.35
36 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:05:04.98
37 Max Caspescha University of Connecticut 0:05:06.14
38 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire 0:05:06.62
39 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 0:05:07.26 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Grass
40 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University 0:05:10.74
41 Rock Hwang Tufts University 0:05:18.22 Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 0:04:39.36
2 Preston Buehrer Boston University 0:04:39.70
3 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC 0:04:41.93
4 Jonathan Cochrane Pennsylvania State University 0:04:42.39
5 Jordan Steelman University of Pittsburgh 0:04:46.48
6 Ian Schon Boston University 0:04:46.60
7 Justin Purificati McGill University 0:04:46.90 Teammate Win: Dennis Cottreau
8 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:04:47.40
9 Josef Freundorfer McGill University 0:04:47.50 Teammate Win: Dennis Cottreau
10 William Melone University of New Hampshire 0:04:47.64
11 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:04:48.24
12 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 0:04:48.96 Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
13 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 0:04:52.37 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
14 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:04:53.95
15 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont 0:04:54.02
16 Adam Bouchard McGill University 0:04:54.56 Teammate Win: Dennis Cottreau
17 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 0:04:54.91 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Steelman
18 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:04:56.06
19 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:04:57.04 Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
20 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 0:04:57.93
21 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:04:58.66
22 Jason Ruth University of Pennsylvania 0:04:59.29
23 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania 0:05:00.01
24 Kevin Krebs University of Pennsylvania 0:05:00.76
25 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:05:01.55
26 Scott Igo University of Vermont 0:05:02.12
27 Carl Smith University of Vermont 0:05:03.09
28 John Bachman Harvard University 0:05:03.30
29 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University 0:05:03.44 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
30 David Miller New York University 0:05:03.58
31 Adrien Mccosker McGill University 0:05:03.83 Teammate Win: Dennis Cottreau
32 Chris Rago University of Connecticut 0:05:04.46
33 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University 0:05:04.88 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
34 Alex Lambi Temple University 0:05:04.93
35 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University 0:05:04.98 Teammate Win: Dennis Cottreau
36 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University-NYC 0:05:06.85 Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
37 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University 0:05:07.12
38 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 0:05:08.92 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
39 Greg Genna University of Pittsburgh 0:05:09.48 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Steelman
40 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:05:11.90
41 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:05:12.38
42 Kurt Weiberth University of Pittsburgh 0:05:12.47 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Steelman
43 Zhiguang Ng New York University 0:05:12.53
44 Joe Liston University of Pittsburgh 0:05:12.53 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Steelman
45 Sean Butler Temple University 0:05:13.39
46 Eric Adams University of Delaware 0:05:15.85
47 Harry Goldman University of Vermont 0:05:16.25
48 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:17.95
49 Mark Donovan Drexel University 0:05:18.46
50 Andrew Vogeler University of Pittsburgh 0:05:18.50 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Steelman
51 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:05:19.09
52 Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University 0:05:24.58 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
53 Robert Winnett Boston University 0:05:26.71 Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
54 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire 0:05:27.03
55 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:28.88
56 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University 0:05:33.84
57 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 0:05:34.41
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:39.11
2 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:04:42.71
3 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:04:42.93
4 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:43.27 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
5 Justin Yeash Villanova University 0:04:48.19
6 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 0:04:50.38
7 Scott Henry Bucknell University 0:04:50.75
8 Dustin Weigl Middlebury College 0:04:51.26
9 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:52.08 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
10 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:04:52.70
11 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:04:57.51
12 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:57.60 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
13 Bill Quach Brown University 0:04:59.98
14 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:03.03
15 David Hocker Princeton University 0:05:03.64
16 Paul Rosenstrauch Tufts University 0:05:04.47
17 Chris Matteri Middlebury College 0:05:05.42
18 Eric Schumacher Lehigh University 0:05:06.41 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
19 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:10.81 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
20 Ian Forsyth Yale University 0:05:11.73
21 Brian Tino Bucknell University 0:05:12.37
22 Douglas Breault Tufts University 0:05:14.49
23 Zachary Dayton Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:16.60
24 Matt Zoufaly Princeton University 0:05:18.86
25 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:19.26
26 Devin Tyman Lehigh University 0:05:19.46 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
27 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:19.82 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
28 George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:21.96
29 Karl Haloj Middlebury College 0:05:29.54
30 Gil Erlich Bucknell University 0:05:37.16
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 0:04:49.79
2 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:04:49.88
3 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University 0:04:54.87
4 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:04:59.28
5 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:05:03.20
6 Christian Thompson New York University 0:05:04.61
7 Matt Barnes Pennsylvania State University 0:05:06.17 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
8 Patrick Glover University of Pennsylvania 0:05:08.74
9 Michael Talbot Pennsylvania State University 0:05:09.16 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
10 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:05:09.78
11 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:05:09.94 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
12 Nicholas Chen University of Pennsylvania 0:05:10.36
13 Garrett Lynch Harvard University 0:05:11.81
14 Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania 0:05:13.02
15 Gregory Kass University of Vermont 0:05:13.77 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
16 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:15.31
17 Aaron Anderson Cornell University 0:05:15.70
18 David Smalling Harvard University 0:05:16.58
19 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:16.80
20 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC 0:05:18.84 Teammate Win: Dylan Lowe
21 Gouverneur Cadwalader University of Pennsylvania 0:05:19.80
22 David Berry Boston University 0:05:19.94
23 Alexander Radkoff Pennsylvania State University 0:05:20.51 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
24 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 0:05:22.46
25 William Lally Boston University 0:05:23.23
26 Jon Bergman University of Vermont 0:05:23.78 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
27 Mark Linzer Temple University 0:05:26.21
28 Brendan Diener Drexel University 0:05:26.52
29 Jacob Elson Syracuse University 0:05:27.07 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Worstell
30 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:29.97
31 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University 0:05:30.67 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
32 Ian Boothby Harvard University 0:05:33.84
33 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:05:34.02
34 Jack Amadeo New York University 0:05:34.64
35 Max Petersen Cornell University 0:05:34.86
36 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University 0:05:35.84 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
37 Peter Smyth Temple University 0:05:36.41
38 Patrick Kemple University of Vermont 0:05:36.73 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
39 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:37.36
40 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut 0:05:39.49 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
41 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 0:05:39.70 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
42 Joseph Diberardinis Temple University 0:05:40.38
43 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 0:05:42.73
44 Unknown Rider University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:44.09
45 Tyler Erdely Pennsylvania State University 0:05:47.57 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
46 Derek Lee University of Pennsylvania 0:05:49.52
47 Anish Samant Columbia University-NYC 0:05:53.00 Teammate Win: Dylan Lowe
48 Chad Baltozer Pennsylvania State University 0:05:53.18 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
49 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:05:58.01
50 Micah Lerner Cornell University 0:06:03.46
51 Charlie Nathanson University of Vermont 0:06:07.23 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
52 Artem Busorgin Pennsylvania State University 0:07:54.63 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Nesbitt Williams College 0:04:45.62
2 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:50.45
3 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:04:54.95
4 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University 0:04:55.01
5 John Hawthorne Williams College 0:05:02.89 Teammate Win: Ian Nesbitt
6 Paul Russell Skidmore College 0:05:09.55
7 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:10.63 Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
8 Justin Stroup Dartmouth College 0:05:12.82
9 Justin Gero Bard College 0:05:13.78
10 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:16.50 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Shatzer
11 Matt Erle Tufts University 0:05:18.88
12 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:20.14
13 Ralph Allen Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:21.23
14 Scott Shell Princeton University 0:05:21.60
15 Henry Schmidt Williams College 0:05:21.99 Teammate Win: Ian Nesbitt
16 Matthew Kwasnik Villanova University 0:05:25.81
17 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 0:05:27.40
18 Ignatius Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:28.29 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
19 Alexander Creely Princeton University 0:05:28.56
20 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:30.38 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Shatzer
21 Todd Brenner Williams College 0:05:31.34 Teammate Win: Ian Nesbitt
22 Senovio Shish Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:32.95 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
23 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:33.65
24 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:36.59
25 Akeem Glaze Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:37.02
26 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:38.13
27 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:38.44 Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
28 John Liao Tufts University 0:05:39.06
29 Joe Merrow Boston College 0:05:39.79
30 Adrian Lopez New York University 0:05:40.89
31 Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:41.34
32 Yiboe Huynh Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:43.07
33 Brian Tang Yale University 0:05:43.10
34 Joseph Augenbraun Williams College 0:05:45.34 Teammate Win: Ian Nesbitt
35 Thomas Carroll Boston College 0:05:46.51
36 Craig Tuller Bucknell University 0:05:47.19
37 Seth Campbell DeSales University 0:05:49.23
38 Richard Leyland Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:53.77
39 Raymond Auduong Princeton University 0:05:54.15
40 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University 0:05:55.87
41 Ben Wilson Boston College 0:05:58.44
42 Nicolas Paris Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:00.74 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Shatzer
43 Gianni Matera Boston College 0:06:01.47
44 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 0:06:36.80
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Coward Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:04:50.16
2 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College 0:05:00.69
3 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:05:01.30
4 Bryan Carbone Drexel University 0:05:03.36
5 Eugene Berezetsky Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:03.81 Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
6 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:05:11.58
7 Frank Lao University of Delaware 0:05:13.18
8 John Prata Boston University 0:05:16.48
9 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:16.90 Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
10 Nicholas Ting Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:23.52
11 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:05:23.71
12 William Redden Yale University 0:05:27.81
13 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 0:05:29.24
14 Robert Thodal Lehigh University 0:05:29.60
15 Alexander Brehm Skidmore College 0:05:30.44
16 Sam Ferrel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:30.88
17 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:34.25
18 Samuel Wardpackard Yale University 0:05:35.38
19 Steven George Temple University 0:05:37.30
20 Ross Creed Temple University 0:05:38.44
21 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:05:38.99 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holmdahl
22 Joseph Pirrello Boston University 0:05:39.44
23 Tyler Barton Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:44.19
24 Dylan Hutchison Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:45.63
25 Mervin Choun Drexel University 0:05:45.82 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
26 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:05:46.42 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
27 Patrick Neenan University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:47.42
28 Sean Perkins Brown University 0:05:52.92
29 Daniel Pinnolis Skidmore College 0:05:54.18
30 Thomas Nguyen Brown University 0:05:54.82
31 Joshua Hall Dartmouth College 0:05:56.22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holmdahl
32 Michael Bachmann Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:58.79 Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
33 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:00.98
34 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:27.10
35 Jacob Colon Temple University 0:06:48.83
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mcloon Harvard University 0:04:50.62
2 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 0:05:16.04
3 Eun young Choi Harvard University 0:05:23.10 Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
4 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University 0:05:29.82
5 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:05:30.83
6 Leah Oppenheimer University of Connecticut 0:05:37.74
7 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont 0:05:39.32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:05.67
2 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:05:06.97
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:13.81 Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
4 Virginia Solomon University of Southern California 0:05:17.96
5 Kelly Everhart Dartmouth College 0:05:26.29
6 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:05:27.18
7 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC 0:05:27.38
8 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 0:05:31.63
9 Catherine Probst Pennsylvania State University 0:05:32.61
10 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University 0:05:33.88 Teammate Top 5: Kelly Desharnais
11 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:05:38.37
12 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:39.52
13 Karina Demair Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:47.78
14 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University 0:05:50.56
15 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC 0:05:50.86
16 Courtney Halista Boston College 0:05:52.23
17 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University 0:05:52.78 Teammate Top 5: Kelly Desharnais
18 Allison Grover McGill University 0:05:54.59
19 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont 0:06:01.70
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:13.28
2 Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College 0:05:27.89
3 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 0:05:37.14
4 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University 0:05:37.39
5 Eileen Evans Harvard University 0:05:40.47
6 Ellen Anderson Dartmouth College 0:05:42.14
7 Monica Minson Cornell University 0:05:42.58
8 Sarah Sala New York University 0:05:43.76
9 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:47.91
10 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 0:05:50.59
11 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:05:50.94
12 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 0:05:52.10
13 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:05:53.15
14 Syd Schulz Middlebury College 0:05:55.97
15 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire 0:05:56.18
16 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:05:58.07
17 Christina Chnaider Boston University 0:05:58.18 Teammate Top 5: Raeanne Napoleon
18 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University 0:05:59.07
19 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:06:02.01
20 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 0:06:04.36
21 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut 0:06:04.76
22 Jennifer Zeckendorf Yale University 0:06:05.66
23 Carrie Rose Villanova University 0:06:08.05
24 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 0:06:12.47
25 Bronwen Raff Tufts University 0:06:12.86 Teammate Top 5: Audrey Raboin
26 Jessica Garber Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:15.98
27 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire 0:06:19.76
28 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 0:06:20.52
29 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:27.98
30 Carolyn Zelenetz Lehigh University 0:07:51.26
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrine Schlabach University of New Hampshire 0:05:25.80
2 Ruth Mclean McGill University 0:05:32.67
3 Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:33.81
4 Amy Levine Williams College 0:05:35.05
5 Lindsey Knast Temple University 0:05:46.92
6 Maria Berezina Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:50.60
7 Hannah Garrett Yale University 0:05:56.58
8 Gabrielle Rossi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:02.13
9 Julie Andren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:02.86
10 Erica Spiritos Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:05.98
11 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:14.34
12 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:06:17.29 Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Knast
13 Rika Hirata Harvard University 0:06:18.19
14 Katie Beringer Villanova University 0:06:19.28
15 Jennifer Kern McGill University 0:06:22.45 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Mclean
16 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:06:26.03
17 Madeline Bishop University of New Hampshire 0:06:26.24 Teammate Win: Corrine Schlabach
18 Allison Lachance Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:28.42
19 Leandra Solis Boston University 0:06:30.75
20 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:06:31.16 Teammate Win: Corrine Schlabach
21 Tiffany Tsang Cornell University 0:06:33.18
22 Sonya Thomas Yale University 0:06:35.04
23 Jennifer Wilkinson University of Delaware 0:06:45.53
24 Kate Sekula University of Connecticut 0:07:01.14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11