Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit • Apr 17 2016
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divik Verma
3 Jacob Evans Vortex
4 Zac Olszewski
5 Jonah Hover
6 Benjamin Larkin SuperKids Multisport
7 Alexander Fraser
8 Anson Wright T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divik Verma
9 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite
10 Lewis Kopchak
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Skrip
2 Daniel Gossow
3 Nicholas Roberts
4 Gerard Josulevicz
5 Owen Brenneman
6 Raymond Welgosh
7 Ian Witkowski
8 Jack Larkin
9 Jacob Evans 1 Lap
10 Divik Verma 1 Lap
11 William Jackson 1 Lap
12 Liam Mccary 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 42:41.6
1
2 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 42:41.7
2
3 Mark Light 42:41.8
3
4 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 42:42.0
4
5 David Grant ActiveYards 42:42.1
5
6 Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse 42:42.3
6
7 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 42:42.4
7
8 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 42:42.6
8
9 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 42:42.8
9
10 Scott Farmer TorcUp / Cycle Fitters 42:42.9
10
11 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop 42:43.1
11
12 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 42:43.2
12
13 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 42:43.5
13
14 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 42:43.7
14
15 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 42:44.0
15
16 Kenneth Whittington 42:44.1
16
17 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 42:44.1
17
18 Nao Yamashita The Velo shop Team 42:44.1
18
19 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 42:44.2
19
20 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley 42:44.3
20
21 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingto 42:44.4
21
22 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards 42:44.4
22
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
23 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 42:44.5
23
24 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 42:45.4
24
25 Tim Doherty High Gear/WW 42:45.8
25
26 Dennis Penny Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 42:45.9
26
27 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 42:46.2
27
28 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 42:46.2
28
29 John Fee 42:46.3
29
30 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 42:46.5
30
31 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 42:46.8
31
Teammate Top 5: David Bonser
32 Patrick Kelly guy's racing 42:47.0
32
33 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club 42:47.4
33
34 Keith Cramer Main Line cycling-Bikyle 42:48.1
34
35 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 42:48.4
35
36 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 42:48.8
36
37 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 42:49.0
37
38 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 42:49.1
38
39 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 42:49.3
39
40 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 42:49.3
40
41 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 42:50.1
41
42 Angry Ric steele ActiveYards 42:50.3
42
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
43 Bob Reuther ActiveYards 42:51.1
43
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
44 Jeff Overstreet ActiveYards 42:51.4
44
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
45 Unknown Rider
45
46 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 42:51.7
46
47 George Kotokis Guy's Racing Club 42:51.8
47
48 Scott Gamble ActiveYards 42:52.2
48
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
49 Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 42:52.4
49
50 Christopher Candy ActiveYards 42:52.6
50
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
51 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 42:52.8
51
52 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 42:53.1
52
53 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 42:53.8
53
54 Cameron Reider South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 42:53.9
54
55 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 42:53.9
55
56 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club 42:54.3
56
57 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 42:54.7
57
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
58 Lee Mestres MAMBO Kings Racing 42:55.0
58
59 Paul Williams 42:55.5
59
60 Craig Leiser ActiveYards 42:56.5
60
Teammate Top 5: David Grant
61 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 42:56.6
61
62 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters 42:57.5
62
63 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes. 42:57.8
63
64 Ned Bement 42:57.9
64
65 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 42:58.5
65
66 Unknown Rider
66
67 Michael Miller Team Skyline 42:59.2
67
68 Jeff Schaeffer Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lsv 43:00.0
68
69 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 43:00.1
69
70 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 43:00.8
70
71 Bob Turner Thru It All Body Shop 43:00.9
71
72 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 43:01.3
72
73 Mark Gorman The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 43:01.5
73
74 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 43:01.7
74
75 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 43:06.1
76 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 43:08.9
77 William Elliston Pushworks Racing p/b Van Dessel 43:09.8
78 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 43:20.6
79 Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV 43:26.1
80 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 43:36.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley
2 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
3 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games
4 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
5 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions
6 Craig Leiser ActiveYards
7 Angry Ric steele ActiveYards
8 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com
9 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com
10 Keith Cramer Main Line cycling-Bikyle
11 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
13 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
14 Joseph Kenas Guys Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
15 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
16 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
17 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
18 Paul Kornet ActiveYards
19 Bob Turner Thru It All Body Shop
20 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
21 Karl Turek PA Masters
22 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling
23 Michael Richey ActiveYards
24 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
25 Shreeram Mudambi Guy's Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
26 James Alvord q.c.w
27 David Nesler Guy's Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
28 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
29 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
30 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com
31 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
32 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
33 Lee Mestres MAMBO Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
34 John Miller Breakaway Racing-PA
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
2 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
3 Jay Hoffman TSV
4 Chip Berezny The Velo Shop / LWA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Myers
2 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport
3 Gavin Evans Vortex
4 Sebastian Hess Superkids Multisport
5 Andrew Fraser
6 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club
7 Cameron Wawrzenick
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Lea 11:52.9
1
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 11:53.0
2
3 Geron Williams CRCA/FOUNDATION 11:53.1
3
4 Wesley Kline Team Skyline 11:53.2
4
5 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 11:53.3
5
6 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 11:53.6
6
7 Guillaume Nelessen EC Devo 11:54.0
7
8 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 11:54.1
8
9 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 11:54.3
9
10 Sean Burger CS Velo 11:54.3
10
11 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello La 11:54.4
11
12 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
12
13 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:54.5
13
14 Ryan Shebelsky Team Wheelhouse 11:54.6
14
15 Greg Maccarty 11:54.6
15
16 Antony Barsi Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 11:54.8
16
17 Dylan Lowe
17
18 Tyler Nothstein PA Lightning 11:55.0
18
19 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 11:55.1
19
20 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 11:55.3
20
21 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 11:55.5
21
22 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 11:55.8
22
23 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
23
24 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 11:56.0
24
25 David Dawson Team Skyline 11:56.3
25
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
26 Dimitri Lemus Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 11:56.4
26
27 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 11:56.5
27
28 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 11:56.7
28
29 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 11:56.8
29
30 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 11:57.0
30
31 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 11:57.3
31
32 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 11:57.3
32
33 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 11:57.4
33
34 Mark Huber 11:57.5
34
35 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt 11:57.8
35
36 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 11:58.5
36
37 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 11:58.5
37
38 Brady Gibney CS Velo 11:59.1
38
39 Robert Wasch CS Velo 11:59.1
39
40 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop 11:59.3
40
41 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 11:59.9
41
42 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards 12:00.1
42
43 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 12:00.6
43
44 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 12:00.6
44
45 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 12:00.7
45
46 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 12:00.7
46
47 Clay Fawthorp Chester County Velo 12:00.9
47
48 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 12:01.0
48
49 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 12:01.1
49
50 Samuel Margolis 12:01.3
50
51 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingto 12:01.3
51
52 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 12:01.4
52
53 Bill Gros PTS Racing
53
54 Joshua West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 12:01.5
54
55 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 12:01.6
55
56 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 12:01.8
56
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
57 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 12:01.9
57
58 Patrick Jones PA Lightning 12:02.2
58
59 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 12:02.3
59
60 Jacob Yundt TEAM GPOA 12:02.9
60
61 Aaron Barr SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 12:03.0
61
62 Marc Bertucco 12:03.1
62
63 David Ebling Team Skyline 12:03.2
63
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
64 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Watchung Wheelmen
64
65 John Rachfal CS Velo 12:03.8
65
66 Unknown Rider
66
67 Unknown Rider
67
68 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 12:05.6
68
69 Samuel James 12:05.7
69
70 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 12:05.9
70
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
71 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
71
72 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 12:06.0
72
73 Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV 12:06.9
73
74 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 12:07.5
74
75 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 12:07.7
75
76 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 12:07.7
76
77 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes 12:08.0
77
78 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 12:08.2
78
79 John Heffner TEAM GPOA 12:08.6
79
80 Bob Reuther ActiveYards 12:08.9
80
81 Unknown Rider
81
82 Alan Royek Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 12:09.9
82
83 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 12:10.0
83
84 Unknown Rider
84
85 Jamie Clinton Team Wheelhouse 12:10.1
85
86 David Wells
86
87 Michael Miller Team Skyline 12:10.2
87
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
88 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 12:10.5
88
89 John Spittal Thru-It-All Cycling
89
90 Unknown Rider
90
91 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 12:11.2
91
92 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 12:11.6
92
93 Erlin Garcia CRCA/talent cycles
93
94 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 12:17.1
95 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
96 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 12:21.1
97 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt 12:56.5
Off The Back
98 Jason Roth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 12:58.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Balli QCW Cycling 55:06.0
1
2 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 55:06.0
2
3 Scott Farmer TorcUp / Cycle Fitters 55:06.0
3
4 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 55:06.1
4
5 Derrick Butler next-bmb 55:06.1
5
6 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 55:06.1
6
7 Christopher Baccash 55:06.2
7
8 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 55:06.2
8
9 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 55:06.2
9
10 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling 55:06.3
10
11 John Berg KickCharge Creative Cycling 55:06.5
11
12 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 55:06.5
12
13 Jerod Stoner Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 55:06.6
13
14 Jeffrey Watts 55:06.8
14
15 Kenneth Whittington 55:06.9
15
16 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/BTB 55:07.2
16
17 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 55:07.4
17
18 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 55:07.4
18
19 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 55:07.4
19
20 Carl Jacob 55:07.4
20
21 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 55:07.5
21
22 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 55:07.7
22
23 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 55:07.8
23
24 Nate Cornman CS Velo 55:08.3
24
25 Christopher Guepe Integrated sports medicine p/b 55:09.0
25
26 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 55:09.4
26
27 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 55:09.7
27
28 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 55:09.9
28
29 Ryan Stahnke Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 55:10.4
29
30 Andre Simon Team Integrity 55:10.7
30
31 David Gulick PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 55:10.7
31
32 Justin Thompson Tri-State Velo 55:12.0
32
33 Rachel Rubino Arrow Racing 55:12.9
33
34 Arley Kemmerer Colavita Racing 55:13.7
34
35 Michael Green Arrow Racing 55:14.7
35
36 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 55:15.9
36
Teammate Win: David Balli
37 Sean Butler 55:16.6
37
38 Erik Mitchell 55:53.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Thorek Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing
Off The Front
2 Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite 40:12.8
1
3 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 40:12.9
2
4 Ken Murphy PA Masters 40:13.1
3
5 Brent Vollrath 40:13.2
4
6 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 40:13.6
5
7 Matthew O'connor Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 40:14.9
6
8 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 40:15.0
7
9 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 40:15.1
8
10 Joseph Burch Zen Masters Racing 40:15.4
9
11 Dustin Dunsmore District Taco Cycling 40:15.6
10
12 Evans Rohrbaugh The Bike Shak 40:15.8
11
13 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 40:16.9
12
14 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 40:17.2
13
15 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 40:17.3
14
16 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 40:18.2
15
17 John Mullen SBR BikeSport/Limerick Chiropractic 40:18.6
16
18 Peter Steyaert Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 40:19.0
17
19 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 40:19.6
18
20 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 40:20.8
19
21 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite 40:21.7
20
Teammate Top 5: Justin Butsavage
22 John Mcconnell PSRacing/BTB 40:21.8
21
23 Saleem Coates Tri State Velo 40:23.5
22
24 Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 40:23.8
23
25 Unknown Rider 40:24.7
24
26 Eric Mason SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 40:28.5
27 Timothy Scanlan QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes. 40:28.9
28 Israel Arroyo Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 40:30.1 Teammate Win: Eric Thorek
29 Jonathan Chadwick Independence Cycling 40:31.1
30 Ron Pluto PSRacing/BTB 40:34.1
31 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 40:35.9
32 Owen Lee CS Velo 40:46.7
33 Pete Doyle AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 40:59.7
Off The Back
34 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes. 41:13.1
Off The Back
35 Damon Daywalt Sunnybrook Cycling 41:18.0
Off The Back
36 Brad Green Team Vortex 42:27.9
Off The Back
37 William Evers Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Thomson Redbeard Racing 30:18.0
1
2 Eric Augenbraun CS Velo 30:19.3
2
3 Ryan Breslin Tri State Velo 30:19.4
3
4 Joseph Tete 30:19.6
4
5 Dennis Cross 30:19.8
5
6 Lory Swingle 30:19.9
6
7 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 30:19.9
7
8 Lemuel Rogers Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 30:20.1
8
9 Jonathan Elison 30:21.7
9
10 Anthony Carter Getting It In
10
11 Ian Buss T-Town Elite 30:21.8
11
12 Matt Smith T-Town Elite 30:21.8
12
13 Robert Williams Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 30:21.9
13
14 Jeffrey Olszyk Liberty Cycle 30:22.1
14
15 Brian Garner Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 30:22.4
15
16 Lucas Semin 30:22.8
16
17 Carlos Young getting it in 30:23.1
17
18 Alexander Fraser
18
19 Unknown Rider
19
20 Brian Phipps 30:23.2
20
21 Kevin Tellez Liberty Cycle
21
22 Fred Worthington Melo Velo 30:24.4
22
23 Akim Akimov 30:25.0
23
24 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University 30:25.4
24
25 Tom Marnell The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 30:25.7
25
26 Bruce Dechillo Lehigh Wheelmen 30:47.4
27 Orlandes Howard Getting It In Cyclist 30:55.8
Off The Back
28 Michael Fuller 30:57.1
Off The Back
29 Mark Wimbush Getting It In Cyclists Inc 31:09.6
Off The Back
30 Carl Pinkney Getting it in cyclists 31:09.8
Off The Back
31 Keith Hoke Chester County Velo p/b ActiveY 31:22.2
Off The Back
32 Rodger Selby jr 1 Lap
Off The Back
33 William Strobel Peddlers Shop 1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Benjamin Hahn QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Matthew Mech 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite
2 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divya Verma
3 Mia Geudtner Team Citius
4 Cordelia Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Shuhay T-TOWN
2 Anja Thomas
3 Cara King Young Medalist
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita The Velo shop Team
2 Dana Walton PA Masters Powered by Piscitello La
3 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB
4 Denise Matheny Trolley Racing
5 Beth Fayant Team Skyline
6 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB
7 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderkitten
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maize Wimbush Getting It In Cyclists Inc
2 Azyra Franklin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing 49:07.0
1
2 Colleen Hayduk The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 49:07.0
2
3 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebe 49:07.2
3
4 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & Sheb 49:07.3
4
5 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 49:07.5
5
6 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 49:07.5
6
7 Arley Kemmerer Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 49:07.6
7
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Rubino
8 Dana Walton PA Masters Powered by Piscitello La
8
9 Dori Buckethal ABRT 49:08.4
9
10 Shequaya Bailey QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES 49:08.6
10
11 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 49:08.7
11
Teammate Win: Jessica Mundy
12 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebe 49:09.2
12
Teammate Top 5: Emily Underwood
13 Michaela Albanese Laser Cats Feline All Stars 49:09.5
13
14 Jennifer Gontero Thru it all body shop 49:09.8
14
15 Melissa Tabas Team Laser Cats Feline All Star 49:10.0
15
16 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
16
17 Michelle Lee Arrow Racing
17
18 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebe 49:10.5
18
Teammate Top 5: Emily Underwood
19 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 49:10.6
19
20 Rebecca Chan ABRT
20
21 Rachel Jordan Sweet Spot Cutaway 49:10.7
21
22 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 49:12.7
22
23 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 49:15.3
23
24 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Skyline 49:17.2
24
25 Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing - Team S 49:19.7
25
26 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 49:59.4
Off The Back
27 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 51:10.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita The Velo shop Team 30:37.7
1
2 Jen Hock Women Bike PHL 30:38.3
2
3 Taylor Tommasino QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 30:38.3
3
4 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 30:38.4
4
5 Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 30:38.4
5
6 Kelli Wright Guy's Racing Club 30:38.4
6
7 Danielle Shumskas 33:09.4
Off The Back
8 Linda Wolfe Women Bike PHL Racing 33:09.4
Off The Back
9 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 31:46.3
Off The Back
10 Katie Vanvliet Women Bike PHL Racing 31:46.5
Off The Back
11 Erin Mckeon WBPHL racing 33:15.0
Off The Back
12 Stacy Grimes WBPHL Racing 32:41.5
Off The Back
13 Danielle Frament Team Skyline 31:56.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 13