Log In
Steel City Showdown • May 8 2016
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 0:24:01
2 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 0:24:01 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
3 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 0:25:01 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
4 Austin Banks Young Medalists 0:25:12 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
5 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 0:25:15 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
6 Brandon Staub Young Medalists 0:26:49 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
7 Quinn Myers The Neighborhood Academy 0:27:41
8 Jamir Howard The Neighborhood Academy 0:27:42
DNF George Pompura East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 0:25:13
2 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:26:05
3 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 0:28:24
4 Zachary Niles Pista Elite 0:28:24
5 Luke Myers Team Citius 0:28:21
6 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 0:29:17 Teammate Win: Gerard Josulevicz
7 William Burns Team Integrity 0:26:38
DNF Finley Wills Truefit Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:00:37
Off The Front
2 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:00:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jack Mccann
3 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:00:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jack Mccann
4 Brendan Housler Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 1:01:22
Off The Back
5 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 1:01:32
Off The Back
1
6 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:01:32
Off The Back
2
7 Rob Thompson Spin/Litzler Automation 1:01:32
Off The Back
3
8 Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:01:32
Off The Back
4
Teammate Win: Jack Mccann
9 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling 1:01:32
Off The Back
5
10 Eran Preble PTS Racing 1:01:32
Off The Back
6
11 Clint Dager PTS Racing 1:01:32
Off The Back
7
12 Dan Greene 1:01:32
Off The Back
8
13 Samson Mchugh Cat racing 1:01:33
Off The Back
9
14 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 1:01:33
Off The Back
10
15 Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling 1:01:33
Off The Back
11
16 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1:01:33
Off The Back
12
17 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo 1:01:34
Off The Back
13
18 Robert Vogt Stark Velo 1:01:34
Off The Back
14
19 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:01:34
Off The Back
15
20 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo 1:01:34
Off The Back
16
21 John Hunter Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 1:01:34
Off The Back
17
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Housler
22 Colin Sandberg GPOA 1:01:34
Off The Back
18
23 Jeremy Kirchin 1:01:34
Off The Back
19
24 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports 1:01:34
Off The Back
20
25 Jeremy Paul Spin/Litzler Automation 1:01:34
Off The Back
21
26 Maxwell Salinger Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 1:01:35
Off The Back
22
27 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 1:01:35
Off The Back
23
28 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC 1:01:35
Off The Back
24
29 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 1:01:36
Off The Back
25
30 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport 1:01:36
Off The Back
26
31 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 1:01:36
Off The Back
27
32 Joseph Holmes Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 1:01:37
Off The Back
28
33 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 1:01:37
Off The Back
29
34 James Carey Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 1:01:38
Off The Back
30
35 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc. 1:01:38
Off The Back
31
36 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 1:01:41
Off The Back
37 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:01:42
Off The Back
38 Aaron Cruikshank Giant Bicycles p/b CHG Inc. & Zinge 1:01:45
Off The Back
39 Stephen Cummings GPOA 1:01:57
Off The Back
40 Steven Kurpiewski GPOA 1:02:00
Off The Back
41 Zachary Chappell Team Snakebite Racing 1:02:06
Off The Back
42 Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster 1:02:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Pendlebury
43 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:00:51
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc. 1:01:10
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Todd Howman Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 0:36:26
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Greg Maccarty 0:30:44
Off The Front
Off The Back
47 Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:21:42
Off The Front
Off The Back
48 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC 0:20:58
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 Spencer Ingels 0:17:38
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 David Seryffeler 0:11:55
Off The Front
Off The Back
51 Mark Nicoll GPOA 0:07:20
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Craig Merritts 0:07:20
Off The Front
Off The Back
53 James Cowle Independent Health Cycling 0:05:35
Off The Front
DNF Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Pendlebury
DNF John Heffner GPOA
DNF Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Bill Gros PTS Racing
DNF Ryan Nye DressinWest.com
DNF Steve Bedilion Allegheny Cycling Association
DNF Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Guepe PTS Racing
DNF Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
DNF Bryan Delio Five & 20
DNF Chris Cioccio Five & 20
DNF Marko Milojevic J Mac Cycling LLC
DNF Jared Babik GPOA
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 0:41:35
Off The Front
2 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports 0:41:36
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ian Baun
3 Will King PTS Racing 0:41:36
Off The Front
4 Thomas Borner Truefit Racing 0:41:37
Off The Front
5 Kevin Westover 0:42:10
Off The Back
1
6 Shawn Aker Veloscience Cycling Team 0:42:10
Off The Back
2
7 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 0:42:10
Off The Back
3
8 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:42:11
Off The Back
4
9 Trevor Miller Veloscience Cycling Team 0:42:11
Off The Back
5
10 Brandon Staub Young Medalists 0:42:11
Off The Back
6
11 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC 0:42:11
Off The Back
7
12 Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling 0:42:11
Off The Back
8
13 Greg Maccarty 0:42:11
Off The Back
9
14 David Stryffeler PTS Racing 0:42:11
Off The Back
10
Teammate Top 5: Will King
15 Jay Ganser Blazing Saddle Racing 0:42:11
Off The Back
11
16 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 0:42:12
Off The Back
12
17 Dylan Hayda Veloscience Cycling Team 0:42:12
Off The Back
13
18 Spencer Ingels 0:42:12
Off The Back
14
19 Jason Hochreiter Truefit Racing 0:42:12
Off The Back
15
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Borner
20 Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite 0:42:12
Off The Back
16
21 Aaron Shelmire 0:42:12
Off The Back
17
22 Sam Guzman PTS Racing 0:42:12
Off The Back
18
Teammate Top 5: Will King
23 Xavier Szigethy UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:42:13
Off The Back
19
24 Christopher Guepe PTS Racing 0:42:13
Off The Back
20
Teammate Top 5: Will King
25 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:42:13
Off The Back
21
26 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 0:42:14
Off The Back
22
27 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:42:14
Off The Back
23
28 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:42:15
Off The Back
24
29 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:42:15
Off The Back
25
30 Mark Briercheck Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 0:42:16
Off The Back
26
31 Nathan Clair Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/ 0:42:17
Off The Back
27
32 Van Morales Cyclus Sports 0:42:17
Off The Back
28
Teammate Win: Ian Baun
33 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 0:42:18
Off The Back
34 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:42:19
Off The Back
35 Evan Thomson Redbeard Racing 0:42:36
Off The Back
36 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University 0:40:27
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 0:42:54
Off The Back
38 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster 0:43:35
Off The Back
39 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:30:11
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Adam Johnston Blazing Saddle Racing 0:39:10
Off The Front
Off The Back
41 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:24:27
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:24:28
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Nick Demarchi TBS Racing 0:24:29
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/ 0:24:29
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Jonathan Augustine bike ohio 0:24:32
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Joshua Gonsenhauser Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 0:24:32
Off The Front
Off The Back
47 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 0:24:34
Off The Front
Off The Back
48 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 0:20:11
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 John Mcgarry Blazing Saddle Racing 0:20:45
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University 0:20:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
51 Spencer Hackett Brioso Cycling 0:18:25
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Michael Coumos AlleghenyVELO 0:20:39
Off The Front
Off The Back
53 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO 0:20:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
54 Pete Doyle AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:17:45
Off The Front
Off The Back
55 Peter Steyaert PTS Racing 0:12:16
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will King
56 Evan Shaw Black Diamond Racing 0:08:25
Off The Front
Off The Back
57 James Lee 0:04:12
Off The Front
DNF Alexander Roberts LancBike
DNF Devin Corboy Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 0:39:24
Off The Front
2 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 0:39:35
1
3 Jordan Thompson 0:39:36
2
4 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:39:36
3
5 David Rummell Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 0:39:36
4
6 Matt Mayhew 0:39:36
5
7 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 0:39:36
6
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Parnell
8 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:39:36
7
9 Michael Ahlers Foreign Auto Services Cycling 0:39:36
8
10 Koen Goebel 0:39:37
9
11 Patrick Linn Koeles Cycling Club 0:39:37
10
12 Nick Demarchi TBS Racing 0:39:37
11
13 M. Ted dorsey Artemis Racing 0:39:37
12
14 Austin Banks Young Medalists 0:39:37
13
Teammate Win: Andrew Wiedwald???
15 Joshua Sayre South Mountain Velo Club 0:39:38
14
16 Mike Scalamogna Truefit Racing 0:39:38
15
17 Peter Steyaert PTS Racing 0:39:38
16
18 Brandon Maywood Flat Tire Company 0:39:38
17
19 Jonathan Augustine bike ohio 0:39:38
18
20 Florian Lungu J Mac Cycling LLC 0:39:38
19
21 Lawrence Lauderman iii 0:39:38
20
22 Dale Craft Paradise Garage Racing 0:39:39
21
23 Jason Conn Truefit Racing 0:39:39
22
24 Adam Johnston Blazing Saddle Racing 0:39:40
23
25 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:39:40
24
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Irwin
26 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University 0:39:40
25
27 Brian Mejia Napleton Auto Elite Cycling p/b Dir 0:39:41
26
28 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 0:39:41
27
29 Russell Boyd Truefit Racing 0:39:43
28
30 Kevin Ellsworth Cumberland Trail Connection 0:39:44
29
31 Tom Redpath US Military Endurance Sports 0:39:45
30
32 Michael Woode Ride On Wooster 0:39:46
33 John Mcgarry Blazing Saddle Racing 0:39:47
34 Pete Doyle AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:39:47 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Irwin
35 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University 0:39:47
36 Christopher Butor Top Gear Racing / 321 Ride 0:39:48
37 Derek Reager Truefit Racing 0:40:12
38 Drew Smorul 0:37:49
Off The Front
39 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 0:32:39
Off The Front
40 Patrick Groover Conglomerate Ltd 0:29:09
Off The Front
41 Isaac Samay 0:26:56
Off The Front
42 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity 0:25:03
Off The Front
43 Cole Richardson Richardson Racing/Carbsport 0:25:13
Off The Front
44 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 0:22:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Andrew Wiedwald???
DNF Walt Impellicceiri
DNF Christopher Burns Team Integrity
DNF Michael Sanders
DNF Raymond Visconti
DNF Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Alexander Knaby Indiana University-PA
DNF Hyagriv Simhan AlleghenyVELO
DNF Brett Stana NovaCare Cycling
DNF Denver Llewellyn Cumberland Trail Connection
DNF Wayne Van sickle
DNF Robert Wierzbowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen East End Cycling Club 0:28:53
1
2 Christopher Henley 0:28:54
2
3 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company 0:28:54
3
4 John Jameson 0:28:54
4
5 Matt Mayhew 0:28:54
5
6 Ryan Meder Allegheny Cycling Association 0:28:55
6
7 Christopher Jackson n + 1 Cycling 0:28:55
7
8 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Bicycling 0:28:56
8
9 Robert Raver 0:28:56
9
10 Dwayne Hughes 0:28:56
10
11 David Smith John Adams Cycling & Fitness 0:28:58
11
12 Mark Perry ACA 0:28:58
12
13 Rich Schutte 0:29:00
13
14 Dan Pellechio Team Citius 0:29:00
14
15 Alex Kovalik 0:29:02
15
16 James Acklin Allegheny Cycling Association 0:29:05
Off The Back
17 Derek Nicholson 0:29:05
Off The Back
18 Fred Klehm n+1 Cycling 0:29:05
Off The Back
19 Jim Mcgovern All About Smiles Cycling Team 0:29:06
Off The Back
20 Tyler Early 0:29:06
Off The Back
21 David Schmitt 0:29:10
Off The Back
22 Tom Bice n+1 Cycling 0:29:10
Off The Back
23 Chas Narne Truefit Racing 0:29:53
Off The Back
24 Jason Moore 0:31:11
Off The Back
25 Patrick Myers Team Citius 0:28:58
Off The Back
26 Samuel Mills 0:29:00
Off The Back
27 Doug Howell 0:29:49
Off The Back
28 John Messner Kim's Bikes/ Mohican Malabar Bike C 0:20:40
Off The Back
29 Trevor Hyland Aero Tech Designs Factory Team 0:20:42
Off The Back
30 Nate Black 0:18:24
Off The Back
31 Charles Haas PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:17:48
Off The Back
32 John Khun 0:12:35
Off The Back
DNF Bob Krull
DNF William Kerr
DNF Gerry Hall
DNF Leon Witiver
DNF Keith Cumpston
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Griffin Allegheny Cycling Association 0:43:49
Off The Front
2 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association 0:43:49
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
3 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:45:18
Off The Back
6 Nima Ebrahimnejad 0:45:21
Off The Back
1
7 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:45:21
Off The Back
2
8 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:45:22
Off The Back
3
9 Chris Helbling 0:45:23
Off The Back
4
10 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing 0:45:24
Off The Back
5
11 David Osborne Artemis Racing 0:45:25
Off The Back
6
12 Bill Gros PTS Racing 0:46:55
Off The Back
13 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline Masters 0:41:58
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Jason Conn Truefit Racing 0:42:17
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Curtis Brown Truefit Racing 0:42:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
1
16 Gregory Danielewicz Guys Racing Club 0:39:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
17 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster 0:39:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
18 Zachary Wills Truefit Racing 0:39:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
19 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 0:39:51
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
20 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:37:45
Off The Front
6
21 Dale Black Koeles/Truefit Racing 0:39:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 James Lees 0:35:23
Off The Front
23 Gary Rodosta Pro Mountain Outfitters 0:35:33
Off The Front
24 Kevin Westover 0:35:33
Off The Front
25 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:35:33
Off The Front
26 David Klinke 0:35:34
Off The Front
27 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 0:35:36
Off The Front
28 John Jameson 0:37:15
Off The Front
29 Brian Trdina 0:29:29
Off The Front
30 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:28:02
Off The Front
31 E Hubstenberger iii Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/ 0:28:25
Off The Front
32 Dale Moss Truefit Racing 0:20:22
Off The Front
33 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC 0:20:45
Off The Front
34 M Ted dorsey Artemis Racing 0:20:09
Off The Front
35 Richard Toler Team Dayton 0:20:22
Off The Front
DNF Jay Downs QCW Cycling
DNF Al Meder East End Cycling Club (e2c2)
DNF Rick C johnson Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Jeffrey Griffin
DNF Aubrey Conden
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 0:40:30
Off The Front
2 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation 0:40:30
Off The Front
3 Michael Spinnler AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:40:34
Off The Front
4 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle, Inc. 0:41:00
1
5 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline Masters 0:41:00
2
6 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:41:00
3
7 Robert Vogt Stark Velo 0:41:01
4
8 Robert Gottlieb Amstel rc-13 0:41:01
5
9 Richard Toler Team Dayton 0:41:01
6
10 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club 0:41:02
7
11 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team 0:41:02
8
12 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:41:06
DNF Corky Semler n+1 Cycling p/b BPU Financial
DNF Paul Rouse Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Michael Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
DNF Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University 0:47:04
Off The Front
2 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 0:47:47
1
3 Krystal Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling 0:47:48
2
4 Shequaya Bailey QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:47:48
3
5 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:47:48
4
6 Traci Rodosta Pro Mountain Outfitters 0:47:49
5
7 Mallory Miller VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:47:49
6
8 Stephanie Swan 0:47:49
7
9 Stephanie Breslin de sosa TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 0:47:49
8
10 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders 0:47:51
9
11 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling 0:47:52
10
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Mcnutt
12 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:47:52
11
13 Alexandra Campbellforte Bike Stop Velo Femmes 0:47:56
14 Lesley Butler 0:47:56
15 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:47:56
16 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 0:44:25
Off The Front
17 Angie Sexton Team Dayton Bicycling 0:32:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Mcnutt
18 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/ 0:32:08
Off The Front
DNF Catierowan Thompson Team Athens
DNF Cheryl Osborne Artemis Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:27:11
1
2 Rachel Weaver J Mac Cycling LLC 0:27:12
2
3 Alexandra Campbellforte Bike Stop Velo Femmes 0:27:12
3
4 Colleen Grygier alleghenyVELO 0:27:12
4
5 Lisa Weiss Vanderkitten VIP 0:27:12
5
6 Megan Sybeldon Allegheny Cycling Association 0:27:14
6
7 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/ 0:27:27
Off The Back
8 Kara Mcclain IUP Cycling 0:28:17
Off The Back
9 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling 0:28:17
Off The Back
10 Jenna Latour-nichols Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:21
Off The Back
11 Chrisovalantou Grigoriou Nickel City Cycles 0:29:18
Off The Back
12 Kellie Strang VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:25:13
Off The Back
13 Shequaya Bailey QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:25:13
Off The Back
14 Sara Horsey 0:27:37
Off The Back
15 Maria Catone QCW 0:13:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Pressley The Neighborhood Academy 0:26:37
2 Jenya Lestina Team Citius 0:28:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 0:27:46
2 Alexandra Gongas Team Citius 0:29:01 Teammate Win: Mia Geudtner
3 Casey Bunting Team Integrity 0:29:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1