Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 • May 7 2016
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 1:12:42
Off The Front
2 Tanner Ward Leborne Coaching 1:12:43
Off The Front
3 Logan Bass Sdbc/Emerald Textile 1:12:43
Off The Front
4 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 1:12:45
Off The Front
5 Connor Everett COS Racing 1:12:49
Off The Front
6 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling 1:12:49
Off The Front
7 Ben Duncan El Grupo U23 1:12:50
Off The Front
8 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:12:58 Teammate Win: Davis Dombrowski
9 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:13:02
1
10 Alfredo Rodriguez EP Cyclists 1:13:02
2
11 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 1:13:02
3
12 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 1:13:02
4
13 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 1:13:02
5
14 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 1:13:02
6
Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
15 Max Cronyn El Grupo U23 1:13:02
7
16 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 1:13:02
8
17 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 1:13:02
9
18 Miguel Santillanes No Tubes NM 1:13:02
10
19 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 1:13:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
20 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 1:13:02
12
21 Pablo Fernandez No Tubes NM 1:13:02
13
22 Carlos Jeevan torres garcia Cesantoni Zacatecas 1:13:02
14
23 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling 1:13:02
15
24 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:13:02
16
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
25 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 1:13:02
17
26 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 1:13:02
18
27 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. 1:13:02
19
28 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 1:13:02
20
29 Brandon Jones Sdbc/Emerald Textile 1:13:02
21
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
30 Marco Wajda Lapt-Wilde Subaru El 1:13:02
22
31 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team 1:13:02
23
32 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo U23 1:13:02
24
33 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel Pb 1:13:02
25
34 Kenyon Ralph Sdbc/Emerald Textile 1:13:02
26
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
35 Fortunato Ferrara Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 1:13:02
27
36 William Barnum COS Racing 1:13:02
28
Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
37 Jed Schneider Allegiant Travel Pb 1:13:02
29
38 Joseph Bacala Audi 1:13:02
30
39 Kevin Conerly Palmer Cycling 1:13:02
31
40 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race 1:13:02
32
41 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 1:13:02
33
42 Keenan Duncan El Grupo U23 1:13:02
34
43 David Leonard Natural Grocers 1:13:02
35
44 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 1:13:02
36
45 Marcel Berger Ziavelo Cycling 1:13:02
37
46 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. 1:13:02
38
47 Timothy Lang Low// Factory Racing 1:13:02
39
48 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing P/B 1:13:02
40
49 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 1:13:02
41
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
50 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:13:02
42
51 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 1:13:02
43
52 Jonathan Sandoval EP Cyclists 1:13:02
44
53 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 1:13:02 Teammate Win: Davis Dombrowski
54 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works 1:13:02
55 Christopher Beall Low// Factory Racing 1:13:02
56 Fernando Arroyorosario EP Cyclists 1:13:02
57 Pvalentinsaenz Cordero EP Cyclists 1:13:02
58 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica Bmw Hel 1:13:02
59 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel Pb 1:13:02
60 Nick Perhala Monster Media P/B Fi 1:13:02
61 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 1:13:02 Teammate Win: Davis Dombrowski
62 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 1:13:02
63 Greg Albright Ziavelo Cycling 1:13:02
64 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing P/ 1:13:02
65 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 1:13:02 Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
66 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 1:13:02
67 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy P/ 1:13:14
68 Thomas Wavrin Northstar Developmen 1:13:14
69 Corey Ray Rbm/Matrix Cycle Clu 1:13:14
70 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 1:13:15
71 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton 1:13:16 Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
72 Jonathan Copsey COS Racing 1:13:18 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
73 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 1:13:28 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
74 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:13:31 Teammate Win: Davis Dombrowski
78 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling
79 Matt Brophy
80 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
81 Jesse Collins-davies Lapt-Wilde Subaru
82 Jacob Duehring Felt
83 Raul Francoperez Nich Cycling
84 Thomas Gaines
85 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza
86 David Goodman
87 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing / C
88 Eric Gregg Boise Rush
89 Evan Hartig
90 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing
91 Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists
92 Chris Lundberg Unattached
93 Rudyard Peterson Credite Velo
94 Spencer Petrov Holowesko | Citadel
95 Tim Savre
96 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Pb Mar
97 Zach Smith Volharden
98 Austin Spencer COS Racing Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
DNF Eric Balog Hoback Sports/Jhaf
99 Zane Torre
100 Daniel Yakushevich Daniela Diamente
DNF Efren Sebastian betancourt alvarado Cesantoni-Team Mingo
101 Andrew Yoder
102 Matthew Zimmer
DNF Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Rac 0:50:18
2 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:50:24
1
3 Daniel Cobley Lagrange 0:50:24
2
4 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Rac 0:50:24
3
Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
5 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport 0:50:24
4
6 Gerardo Lopez Cesantoni Zacatecas 0:50:24
5
7 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:24
6
8 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce 0:50:24
7
9 Eduardo Garcia velazquez Norson 0:50:24
8
10 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 0:50:24
9
11 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 0:50:24
10
12 Steven Beeler 0:50:24
11
13 Sterling Watson COS Racing 0:50:24
12
14 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing P/ 0:50:24
13
15 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 0:50:24
14
16 Sean Yeager Otr Racing 0:50:24
15
17 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:50:24
16
18 Andrew Baker 0:50:24
17
19 Michael Nightingale Michael Nightingale 0:50:24
18
20 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 0:50:24
19
21 Christian De groot Sdbc/Emerald Textile 0:50:24
20
22 Spencer Miller Cinch 0:50:24
21
23 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring 0:50:24
22
24 Jonathan Bocina Meatshop 0:50:24
23
25 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 0:50:24
24
26 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 0:50:24
25
27 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycl 0:50:24
26
28 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 0:50:24
27
29 Kevin Harsley Stonehouse Group P/B 0:50:24
28
30 Enrique Garibay Green Messengers 0:50:49
31 Gilberto Melendez Tucson Endurance Rac 0:51:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
32 Adam Sklar Tucson Endurance Rac 0:51:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
33 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:59:30
Off The Back
34 Kevin Momber
Off The Back
35 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
Off The Back
36 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce P/B Mich 0:39:47
1
2 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:39:47
2
3 Istvan Takacs Fuelixir Cycling Tea 0:39:47
3
4 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:39:47
4
5 Francis Horton Ziavelo Cycling 0:39:47
5
6 Avery Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:39:47
6
7 Roberto Barron 0:39:47
7
8 Clinton Waara Peloton-Specialized 0:39:47
8
9 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:39:50
1
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
10 Elias Flores-aldaz Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:39:50
2
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Escobar
11 Aaron Mcnany Dahlicious Racing 0:39:50
3
12 Isa Vazquez Ziavelo Cycling 0:39:50
4
Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
13 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.Com 0:39:50
5
14 Abiel Lopez 0:39:50
6
15 Steven Morley Dahlicious Racing 0:39:50
7
16 Erik Hausknecht Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:39:50
8
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Escobar
17 Ian Mccallum Durango Wheel Club 0:39:50
9
18 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:39:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
19 Tim Mccallum 0:39:50
11
20 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:50
12
Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
21 Ethan Depman Northstar Devo. 0:39:50
13
22 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:39:50
14
23 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 0:39:50
15
24 Tyson Kaman Tyson Kaman 0:39:50
25 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
26 Richard Meyers Team Winded 0:39:50
27 Taylor Squillaci Dahlicious Racing 0:39:50
28 Charles Shanks EP Cyclists 0:39:50
29 Frank Lujan EP Cyclists 0:39:58
30 David Heerschap 0:40:00
31 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:40:01
32 Jonathan Jordan 0:40:03
33 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:40:03 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
34 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:40:03 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
35 Jonathan Mendoza EP Cyclists 0:40:03
36 David Stout Tucson Endurance Rac 0:40:03
37 Fabian Erives Zia Velo 0:40:22
38 Abel Humberto sanchez berrones 0:40:43
Off The Back
39 Neil Hubert 0:40:45
Off The Back
40 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:41:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
41 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing 0:43:23
Off The Back
42 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycli
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
43 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing Crj
Off The Back
44 Richard Sena
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Giles Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:50:29
2 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters Cyclin 0:50:33
3 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:50:33 Teammate Win: Scott Giles
4 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:50:39
1
5 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b 0:50:39
2
6 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 0:50:39
3
7 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 0:50:39
4
8 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing 0:50:39
5
9 Bryan Reid Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 0:50:39
6
10 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing P/ 0:50:39
7
11 Craig Nunes Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:50:39
8
Teammate Win: Scott Giles
12 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing T 0:50:39
9
13 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b 0:50:43
1
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Lonergan
14 David Jaeger Stageone Test Team 0:50:43
2
15 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 0:50:43
3
16 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:50:43
4
17 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 0:50:43
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
18 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:50:43
6
19 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 0:50:43
7
20 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing 0:50:43
8
21 Chris Beaudin Tierra/Cpracing 0:50:43
9
22 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 0:50:43
10
23 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/Cp Racin 0:50:43
11
24 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 0:50:43
12
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
25 Christopher G doyle Ninox 0:50:43
13
26 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 0:50:43
27 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b 0:50:43 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Lonergan
28 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing 0:50:43
29 Vince Dietsch 0:50:43
30 Shawn ^daly Thirstybear P/B Akam 0:50:43
31 John Olsen Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:50:43 Teammate Win: Scott Giles
32 Jerry Garcia Ziavelo Cycling 0:50:43
33 Mark Southard Ninox 0:50:50
34 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:50:52 Teammate Win: Scott Giles
35 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cyclin 0:50:55 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Baker
36 Ike Nicoll Define Cycling / Meg 0:50:59
37 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing P/B Mi 0:51:12
38 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling 0:51:16
Off The Back
39 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing 0:51:25
Off The Back
40 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing 0:51:30
Off The Back
41 Danny Suter Rally Sport 0:53:27
Off The Back
42 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:53:38
Off The Back
43 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.Com/Schn 0:55:32
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Giles
45 Tony Bettini Tony Bettini Jr.
Off The Back
46 Pete Dahle J.M.B. Racing
Off The Back
47 Robert Mcwhorter Robert Mcwhorter
Off The Back
48 John Schiefer Sjbc
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:39:28
1
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:39:28
2
3 Todd Ringler Dahlicious Racing 0:39:28
3
4 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 0:39:28
4
5 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Cycl 0:39:28
5
6 Dean Shreiner The More Cycling Tea 0:39:28
6
7 Patrick Holland Ziavelo Cycling 0:39:28
7
8 David Able Gst Racing 0:39:28
8
9 Tom Ober Natural Grocers 0:39:28
9
10 Michael French Natural Grocers 0:39:28
10
11 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:32
1
12 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 0:39:32
2
13 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:39:32
3
14 Darryn Biggerstaff 0:39:32
4
15 Charlie Beadles Pay N Take 0:39:32
5
16 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 0:39:32
6
17 Os Assem Finchley Racing Team 0:39:32
7
Teammate Top 5: Dermot Kealey
18 Nathaniel Shay 0:39:32
8
19 Daniel Furtney Stone House Group P/ 0:39:32
9
20 Dan Armijo Squadra Della Pista 0:39:32
10
21 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:32
11
22 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La 0:39:32
23 Leo Masursky Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:32
24 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 0:39:32
25 Frank Huebner Turin Chicago 0:39:32
26 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:39:32 Teammate Win: Silvio Menezes
27 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 0:39:32
28 Robert Kantor Colobikelaw.Com + Ad 0:39:32
29 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:39:32
30 Pj Lamariana Dahlicious Racing 0:39:32 Teammate Top 5: Todd Ringler
31 Steve Greenwell Rapha Cycling Club 0:39:32
32 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:39:37
33 Joseph Clark Dahlicious Racing 0:39:37 Teammate Top 5: Todd Ringler
34 John Newton Chester County Velo 0:39:40
35 Romo Lopez Unnattached 0:39:48
36 Ruben Tinoco Tabiserri-Aquiles 0:39:51
37 David Rutledge Ziavelo Cycling 0:41:52
Off The Back
38 Christian Krueger Club Detached 0:42:10
Off The Back
39 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:45:06
Off The Back
40 Chip Chilson Litespeed - Bmw 0:45:06
Off The Back
41 Abundio Osuna Endurance Obsession
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 1:29:57
1
2 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:57
2
3 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
3
4 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
4
5 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 1:29:57
5
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
6 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:29:57
6
7 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:29:57
7
8 Evan Hartig ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:29:57
8
9 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
10 Tao Hart Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:29:57
10
11 Felix Cou bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
11
12 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:29:57
12
13 Alfredo Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 1:29:57
13
14 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
14
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
15 Julio Padilla Guatemala National Team 1:29:57
15
16 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
16
17 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
17
18 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:29:57
18
19 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:29:57
19
20 Jacob Duehring ELBOWZ Racing 1:29:57
20
21 Brad Neagos Landis/Trek Team 1:29:57
21
22 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Hagens Berman 1:29:57
22
23 Cole House Superissimo 1:29:57
23
24 Robert Britton Rally Cycling 1:29:57
24
25 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:29:57
25
26 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 1:29:57
26
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
27 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 1:29:57
27
28 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
28
29 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:29:57
29
30 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
30
31 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
31
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
32 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:29:57
32
33 Nicolau Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
33
34 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 1:29:57
34
35 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:29:57
35
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
36 Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:29:57
36
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
37 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 1:29:57
37
38 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:29:57
38
39 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:29:57
39
40 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:29:57
40
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
41 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
41
42 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:29:57
42
43 Manuel Rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 1:29:57
43
44 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
44
45 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 1:29:57
45
46 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:29:57
46
47 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:29:57
47
48 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:57
48
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
49 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:29:57
49
50 Joshua Taylor Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:29:57
50
51 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 1:29:57
51
52 Chris Winn Primal - Audi Denver Elite 1:29:57
52
53 Daniel Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 1:29:57
53
54 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:57
54
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
55 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:29:57
55
56 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
56
57 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:29:57
57
58 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:29:57
58
59 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
59
60 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
60
61 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team 1:29:57
61
62 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 1:29:57
62
63 Danny Pate Rally Cycling 1:29:57
63
64 Eder Frayre ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:29:57
64
65 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:29:57
65
66 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling 1:29:57
66
67 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
67
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
68 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 1:29:57
68
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
69 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:29:57
69
70 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:57
70
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
71 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 1:29:57
71
72 Bryan Sanchez Team Jamis* 1:29:57
72
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
73 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis* 1:29:57
73
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
74 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:29:57
74
75 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:29:57
75
76 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57
76
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
77 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:29:57
77
78 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver Elite 1:29:57
78
79 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:29:57
79
80 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:29:57
80
81 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 1:29:57
81
82 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:29:57
82
83 Cameron Piper Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:29:57
83
84 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:57
84
85 Matthew Zimmer ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:29:57
85
86 Cristhian Ravelo avila EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:29:57
87 Cameron Clark EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:29:57
88 Ajejandro Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team 1:29:57
89 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling* 1:29:57 Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
90 Micah Engel Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:30:21
91 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:30:21
92 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:21
93 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:30:21
94 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 1:30:21
95 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek Team 1:30:21
96 Taylor Warren Landis/Trek Team 1:30:21
97 Coulton Hartrich ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:30:21
98 Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:30:21
99 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling* 1:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
100 Chris Brennan Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:21
101 Daniel Parkman Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:31
102 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:30:33
103 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 1:30:34
104 Sam Warford Superissimo 1:30:34
105 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
106 James Peterman Superissimo 1:30:38
107 Paul Thomas Superissimo 1:30:52
108 Clayton Stone Superissimo 1:30:57
109 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek Team 1:31:00
110 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:31:04 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
111 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Elite 1:31:07
112 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:31:09
113 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 1:31:09
114 Yves Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion 1:31:12
115 William Routley Rally Cycling 1:31:15
116 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek Team 1:31:15
117 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:31:15
118 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:31:18
119 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:31:19 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
120 Matt Brophy EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:31:23
121 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:31:24
122 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:31:25
123 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 1:31:25 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
124 David Goodman Primal - Audi Denver Elite 1:31:25
125 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:31:27
126 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
127 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:31:27
128 Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 1:31:29
129 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:31:34
130 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:31:48
131 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:31:48
132 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 1:31:51
133 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:31:51
134 Karol-ann Canuel Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:31:56
135 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:31:56
136 Joel Taylor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:32:11
137 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:32:18 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
138 Guillaume Bourgeois Team Humard Velo Passion 1:32:20
139 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 1:32:39 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
140 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:32:40
141 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:33:57
142 Stefano *barberi ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:34:00
143 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:34:02
144 Quentin Guex Team Humard Velo Passion 1:34:06
145 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:34:09
146 Tyler Williams Axeon Hagens Berman 1:34:26
147 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 1:36:41
149 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor
150 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor
151 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
152 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
153 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
154 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
155 Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
156 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek Team
157 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Development Team
158 Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing
159 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
160 Tim Savre EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
161 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
162 Kip Taylor Primal - Audi Denver Elite
163 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver Elite
164 Rudyard Peterson Superissimo
165 Alexandre Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion
166 Michael Herrmann Team Humard Velo Passion
167 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci
168 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing
169 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci
Finishers: Cat 1: 99   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Emerson Team Tosh P/B Hypert 0:35:37
1
2 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling P/B De 0:35:37
2
3 Hanneke Lourens Pretorious Bikes 0:35:37
3
4 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company 0:35:37
4
5 Jennifer Camoriano FCS Visit Dallas DNA 0:35:37
5
6 Brookanne Mickelson Team Redrock 0:35:37
6
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 0:35:37
7
8 Katharina Beeler Not Attached 0:35:45
9 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:35:47
10 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 0:35:50
11 Pearl Dixon El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:36:25
Off The Back
12 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 0:37:58
Off The Back
13 Tamatha Brock Ziavelo Cycling 0:37:58
Off The Back
14 Tina Kempin Griggs Orthopedics
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 1:03:55
1
2 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:03:55
2
3 Emily Collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 1:03:55
3
4 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:03:55
4
5 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 1:03:55
5
6 Nicole Moerig Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 1:03:55
6
7 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 1:03:55
7
8 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 1:03:55
8
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
9 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:03:55
9
Teammate Win: Heather Fischer
10 Sharon Laws Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 1:03:55
10
11 Sara Bergen Canadian Women's National Team 1:03:55
11
12 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:03:55
12
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
13 Sara Clafferty Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 1:03:55
13
14 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi 1:03:55
14
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
15 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 1:03:55
15
16 Irena Ossola Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:03:55
16
17 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:55
17
18 Ana Garza CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 1:03:55
18
19 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:55
19
20 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:03:55
20
21 Kristin Armstrong Twenty16 - RideBiker 1:03:55
21
22 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 1:03:55
22
Teammate Win: Heather Fischer
23 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:03:55
23
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
24 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 1:03:55
24
25 Mara Abbott Amy D Foundation 1:03:55
25
26 Leah Thomas Twenty16 - RideBiker 1:03:55
26
27 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 1:03:55
27
28 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:03:55
28
Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
29 Anne Donnely Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:03:55
29
30 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi 1:03:55
30
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
31 Diane Moug Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:03:55
31
32 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:03:55
32
Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
33 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:03:55
33
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
34 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:03:55
34
35 Sari Saarelainen Asahi MUUR Zero 1:03:55
35
36 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 1:03:55
36
37 Alison Jackson Twenty16 - RideBiker 1:03:55
37
38 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:55
38
39 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 1:03:55
39
Teammate Win: Heather Fischer
40 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi 1:03:55
40
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
41 Stephanie Roorda Canadian Women's National Team 1:03:55
41
42 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:04:05
43 Dulce Pliego CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 1:04:05
44 Claire Rose Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 1:04:05
45 Gabrielle Fortin Amy D Foundation 1:04:05
46 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 1:04:05
47 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 1:04:05 Teammate Win: Heather Fischer
48 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:04:05 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
49 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 - RideBiker 1:04:05
50 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 1:04:05
51 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 1:04:05 Teammate Win: Heather Fischer
52 Julie Emmerman Amy D Foundation 1:04:05
53 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:04:05 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
54 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 1:04:05
55 Bethany Allen Amy D Foundation 1:04:05
56 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:04:05
57 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi 1:04:05 Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
58 Cheryl Clarke Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:04:13 Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
59 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi 1:04:37 Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
60 Daphne Karaginias Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:05:53
61 Alice Simmerling Canadian Women's National Team 1:07:12
62 Ariadna Gutierrez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 1:07:25
63 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 1:07:27
64 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:07:54
65 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:07:54
66 Margot A clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:08:16
67 Amy Cameron Happy Tooth Dental 1:08:48
68 Jennifer Luebke Happy Tooth Dental 1:08:48
69 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 1:09:13
70 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:09:28
71 Dawn Andres Happy Tooth Dental 1:10:18
73 Caitlin Laroche Amy D Foundation
74 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 - RideBiker
75 Jessica Noyola Twenty16 - RideBiker
76 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
77 Courteney Lowe Happy Tooth Dental
78 Samantha Heinrich Happy Tooth Dental
79 Kat Salthouse Groove Subaru Excel Sports
80 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian Women's National Team
81 Elizabeth-jane Harris Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39