Log In
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial • Mar 7 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lipka University of New Hampshire 5:37.66
2 Nick Frey Princeton University 5:43.94
3 Dan Cassidy University of Vermont 5:44.23
4 Steven Pingree US Military Academy 5:46.61
5 Kyle Helder Kutztown University 5:52.61
6 Anthony Hall Columbia University 5:56.66
7 Austin Roach Princeton University 5:57.63 Teammate Top 5: Nick Frey
8 Alexander Bremer Columbia University 5:57.83
9 Erik Wilburn US Military Academy 5:58.47 Teammate Top 5: Steven Pingree
10 Vincent Scalia University of Vermont 6:01.44 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
11 Scott Dolmat-connell University of Vermont 6:02.39 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
12 William Goodfellow dope McGill University 6:03.08
13 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 6:04.16 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
14 John Hunter Temple University 6:05.17
15 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 6:06.18
16 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University 6:06.86
17 Gregory Battista Ocean County College 6:07.83
18 Stefan Grecu Kutztown University 6:09.56 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Helder
19 Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut 6:12.33
20 Martin Kell Penn State University 6:12.67
21 Colin Jaskiewicz University of Vermont 6:13.79 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
22 Alex Cox University of Vermont 6:13.88 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
23 Derek Merkler US Military Academy 6:14.01 Teammate Top 5: Steven Pingree
24 Evan Cooper Tufts University 6:14.84
25 S Charles zamastil Temple University 6:15.24
26 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technol 6:15.97
27 Peter Heinz Connecticut College 6:16.26
28 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University 6:16.37
29 Jeremy Durrin University of Massachusetts 6:16.46
30 Graham Anderson Brown University 6:16.87
31 Tyler Bauer Temple University 6:16.93
32 Ross Saxton University of Vermont 6:17.11 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
33 Dan Lavelle Drexel University 6:17.19
34 David Gruger McGill University 6:18.20
35 Mathieu Boudier McGill University 6:18.61
36 Brian Roberts Boston University 6:18.67
37 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh 6:19.16
38 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 6:19.24
39 Christopher Hair Boston University 6:19.25
40 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University 6:19.31
41 Christopher Worden University of Vermont 6:19.46 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
42 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University 6:23.08
43 William Cukierski Rutgers University 6:24.15
44 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 6:24.57
45 Christopher Redmond Rutgers University 6:25.59
46 Alexander Graybeal Columbia University 6:28.84
47 Chris Stern Kutztown University 6:36.14 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Helder
48 Noah Zitzer Kutztown University 6:37.67 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Helder
49 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 6:40.70 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
50 Steven Hopengarten Union College 6:46.46
51 Dante Pryor Columbia University 7:01.36
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute of Technol 5:45.23
2 Lee Peters University of Vermont 5:51.88
3 Marshall Ambros University of Vermont 5:53.38
4 Owen Pope University of Vermont 6:00.63
5 Daniel Bensen University of Vermont 6:06.36
6 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy 6:09.32
7 William Kistler University of Delaware 6:11.51
8 Arnaud Borner Penn State University 6:14.96
9 Alan Fischer US Military Academy 6:15.49
10 Weston Wheeler University of Vermont 6:15.65 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
11 Mark Theeman Northeastern University 6:18.17
12 Ian Sullivan University of Vermont 6:18.24 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
13 John Garrett Middlebury College 6:19.01
14 Adam Leman Drexel University 6:20.18
15 Leonard Klipper University of Pennsylvania 6:20.31
16 Mike Mccafferty Penn State University 6:20.65
17 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technol 6:20.94 Teammate Win: Jose Soltren
18 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 6:21.13
19 Jeffrey Boehmer Bucknell University 6:21.58
20 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont 6:22.10 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
21 Benjamin Cheetham Cornell University 6:24.07
22 Ben Liang Middlebury College 6:24.48
23 James Miceli Villanova University 6:24.90
24 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 6:25.80 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
25 Corey Williams Columbia University 6:26.25
26 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technol 6:26.55 Teammate Win: Jose Soltren
27 Ivan Temnykh Penn State University 6:28.99
28 Nicolas Ammerlaam University of Montreal 6:30.90
29 Radu Jianu Brown University 6:31.09
30 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire 6:31.66
31 Chris Rodgers Penn State University 6:31.76
32 Ashley S doane Drexel University 6:31.76
33 Karl Scherrer University of Vermont 6:32.25 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
34 David Kim Rutgers University 6:34.08
35 Alexander Krienke US Military Academy 6:34.20
36 Kyle Reed University of Delaware 6:34.29
37 Ben Blake McGill University 6:35.37
38 Andrew Webster Millersville University 6:35.79
39 Matthew Schoman Drexel University 6:35.84
40 Joseph Bylund Columbia University 6:38.39
41 Steven Mcfarland Columbia University 6:38.62
42 Timothy Haitz University of Rhode Island 6:39.30
43 Daniel Fuehrer Kutztown University 6:39.84
44 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 6:42.10
45 Bladi Duran Brown University 6:58.01
46 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University 7:11.13
47 Matt Cocola Bucknell University 7:15.68
48 Brian Burdick Ocean County College 7:42.96
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania 5:55.75
2 Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 6:04.16
3 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College 6:06.66
4 Justin Bosley University of Pennsylvania 6:10.81 Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
5 David Kahn Yale University 6:12.99
6 Joseph Gilch Rutgers University 6:13.93
7 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University 6:14.14 Teammate Top 5: David Kahn
8 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania 6:14.20 Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
9 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh 6:15.33
10 Scott Loong McGill University 6:17.57
11 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 6:17.95 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Dreher
12 Jacob Sisson Cornell University 6:19.45
13 Joseph Glaser-reich Brown University 6:19.57
14 Blake Hawthorne US Military Academy 6:20.07
15 Charles Thompson Rutgers University 6:20.84
16 J taylor Marble Wentworth Institute of Technology 6:21.91
17 Drew Tyger Penn State University 6:22.31
18 John Gurcsik iii Temple University 6:23.01
19 Corey Kropp University of Delaware 6:23.43
20 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania 6:24.34 Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
21 Daniel Hale University of Vermont 6:25.44
22 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College 6:26.73 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barter
23 Nathan Depenbusch Penn State University 6:26.95
24 Charles Florek Rutgers University 6:27.90
25 Daniel Homeier Colby College 6:27.95
26 Andrew Mina Penn State University 6:28.08
27 Jeremy May US Military Academy 6:28.47
28 Brent Doscher University of New Hampshire 6:28.55
29 Charles Cavness Middlebury College 6:29.58
30 Steven Reinhart Harvard University 6:29.75
31 Benjamin Stephens Carnegie Mellon University 6:30.07
32 Daniel Wood Bucknell University 6:30.52
33 David Casale Drexel University 6:31.57
34 Joseph Perez US Military Academy 6:32.75
35 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 6:32.85 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Dreher
36 Steve Lachance Northeastern University 6:33.41
37 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University 6:33.63
38 Adam Siebert University of Pennsylvania 6:34.29 Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
39 Kyle Bruley Boston University 6:34.30
40 Andy Glaser Rutgers University 6:34.41
41 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 6:34.82
42 David Rowinski Cornell University 6:35.26
43 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 6:35.43
44 Karl Honerlaw Boston College 6:35.62
45 Anthony Esposito Rutgers University 6:35.84
46 Michael Honsberger McGill University 6:36.94
47 Ray Dodd Rutgers University 6:37.33
48 Sebastien Labrecque sauve University of Montreal 6:37.77
49 Jonathan Marshall Shippensburg University 6:37.78
50 Uri Halevi University of Massachusetts 6:38.73
51 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University 6:38.88
52 Alexander Chaleff New England Conservatory 6:40.58
53 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College 6:40.94
54 William Sutherland US Military Academy 6:41.93
55 Brooks Ward Bard College 6:42.02
56 Nicolas Bastien lepine McGill University 6:42.58
57 Bobby Thorborg Bucknell University 6:43.07
58 Nicolas Chin-yee McGill University 6:43.53
59 Daniel Aduna Carnegie Mellon University 6:43.83
60 Christopher Ritacco Yale University 6:44.86 Teammate Top 5: David Kahn
61 Jonathan Villemaire-krajden McGill University 6:45.17
62 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University 6:46.28
63 Donald Zimmanck Dartmouth College 6:46.54 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barter
64 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College 6:47.06 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barter
65 Thomas Sorbara McGill University 6:47.11
66 Jan Wolfe Boston College 6:48.17
67 Joshua Grossman Carnegie Mellon University 6:48.46
68 Kevin Emr Cornell University 6:49.26
69 Alexander Soloway McGill University 6:49.30
70 Keith Groshans Penn State University 6:49.69
71 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology 6:50.80
72 Oliver Lutz Cornell University 6:51.26
73 Matthew Appleby Colby College 6:51.73
74 James Rose University of New Hampshire 6:51.83
75 Peter Jarnebrant Columbia University 6:52.36
76 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire 6:53.78
77 Tom Samph Boston University 6:54.09
78 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 6:54.49 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Dreher
79 Andrew Lloyd Penn State University 6:54.52
80 Sam Greenlee New York University 6:55.14
81 Thomas Moroney Rutgers University 6:56.05
82 Jeff Buzin University of Pittsburgh 6:56.82
83 Patrick Ryan US Military Academy 6:58.07
84 Edward Rice Brown University 6:58.72
85 Jeffrey Lukach University of New Hampshire 6:59.60
86 Matthew Means Bucknell University 6:59.94
87 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh 7:01.08
88 Jason Loiseau McGill University 7:02.90
89 ? ? 7:05.14
90 Philippe Belzile McGill University 7:11.13
91 Brian Tino Bucknell University 7:23.95
92 Matthew Appleton University of Pittsburgh 7:35.17
93 Max Knee Temple University 8:02.71
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Griswold Boston University 6:26.25
2 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 6:34.53
3 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University 6:35.20
4 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware 6:35.88
5 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University 6:36.57
6 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technol 6:36.58
7 Richard Harrold Yale University 6:36.95
8 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College 6:38.53
9 David Carbonell Columbia University 6:39.54
10 Alan Fody Drexel University 6:42.78
11 Nevin Rallis University of Vermont 6:42.86 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
12 Spencer Gilbert New York University 6:44.24
13 Brandon Sullivan Lehigh University 6:44.39
14 Todd Woodlan New York University 6:44.48
15 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 6:46.08
16 David Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technol 6:46.79
17 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 6:48.77 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
18 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 6:48.80
19 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University 6:50.35
20 Matthew Lewis Columbia University 6:50.49
21 Michael Maret Millersville University 6:50.68
22 Christopher Chrisman Yale University 6:51.73
23 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 6:52.97
24 Michael Shulman Columbia University 6:53.23
25 Jared Pomerance Middlebury College 6:53.85
26 Christian Adams Rutgers University 6:54.02
27 Matt Sack New York University 6:55.37
28 Nicholas Pacchioli Syracuse University 6:55.79
29 Peter Spencer US Merchant Marine Academy 6:55.84
30 Sean Montgomery Penn State University 6:55.85
31 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 6:56.87
32 Charles Veronneau University of Vermont 6:56.93 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
33 Ian Schon Boston University 6:57.73 Teammate Win: Matthew Griswold
34 Chad Husko Columbia University 6:57.88
35 Eric Moon Millersville University 6:58.08
36 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology 6:58.78
37 Will Quinn University of Pennsylvania 6:59.07
38 Benjamin Hickory University of Vermont 6:59.20 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
39 Craig Keasler Boston University 6:59.39 Teammate Win: Matthew Griswold
40 Jacob Yundt Rochester Institute of Technology 6:59.66
41 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 6:59.79
42 Sterling Waite Columbia University 7:01.03
43 James Thornton US Military Academy 7:01.42
44 Brian Wilson Penn State University 7:02.39
45 Brian Tsien US Military Academy 7:02.59
46 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 7:04.16
47 Steven Derkits Penn State University 7:04.51
48 Kenneth Cheung Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:04.62
49 David Wagner Yale University 7:04.66
50 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire 7:04.66
51 Thomas Mele University of Delaware 7:04.81 Teammate Top 5: Arthur Wicks
52 Jared Mazur Monmouth University 7:05.60
53 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College 7:06.63
54 Scott Igo University of Vermont 7:07.16 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
55 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania 7:07.29
56 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University 7:08.23
57 Joshua Brande Boston University 7:09.74 Teammate Win: Matthew Griswold
58 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology 7:10.06
59 Douglas Duquette Harvard University 7:10.41
60 Christopher Comer University of Pittsburgh 7:10.48
61 Will Cox University of Vermont 7:10.93 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
62 Jingyuan Ma University of Pennsylvania 7:12.85
63 Pierre Saddi Columbia University 7:14.04
64 Joseph Augenbraun Williams College 7:15.26
65 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 7:15.44 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
66 Benjamin Jones Dartmouth College 7:15.97
67 Matt Erle Tufts University 7:16.30
68 Michael Mchugh Kutztown University 7:17.21
69 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University 7:17.94
70 Rashid Sadki Rochester Institute of Technology 7:18.28
71 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University 7:18.54
72 Andrew Esherick Penn State University 7:19.36
73 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology 7:20.81
74 Neal Martorelli University of Vermont 7:22.75 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
75 Joshua Grolman University of Massachusetts 7:22.86
76 Alejandro Hidalgo Tufts University 7:23.21
77 Sandon Coggin Columbia University 7:23.91
78 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 7:25.89
79 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 7:25.96
80 Zenon Halatyn Rutgers University 7:26.56
81 Matthew Ciccocioppo Shippensburg University 7:26.67
82 David Shin Columbia University 7:26.78
83 Joseph Bacinski Shippensburg University 7:26.80
84 Nathaniel Coghlan University of New Hampshire 7:26.88
85 David Searle McGill University 7:27.79
86 Curt Ganeles Cornell University 7:27.97
87 Cody Wertz Shippensburg University 7:28.22
88 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:28.36
89 Nick Rogers Temple University 7:28.48
90 Zachary Ellwood DeSales University 7:29.69
91 Brent Heverly Drexel University 7:29.89
92 Jake Rozin Northeastern University 7:30.07 Teammate Top 5: Gregg Izzo
93 Carlos Nunez Stevens Institute of Technology 7:31.03
94 Rishi Madhok Columbia University 7:31.98
95 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 7:32.80
96 Jacob Gerber Millersville University 7:35.97
97 Ryan Kelley University of Vermont 7:36.06 Teammate Top 5: Michael Desmarais
98 Ethan Suttner Cornell University 7:36.22
99 Armando Peralta US Military Academy 7:37.15
100 David Hilbert University of Pennsylvania 7:38.30
101 Ryan Morcrette Drexel University 7:38.84
102 Dennis Hall Columbia University 7:39.94
103 Sean Reilly Northeastern University 7:40.11 Teammate Top 5: Gregg Izzo
104 Javier Garcia Temple University 7:40.16
105 Kyung soo Lee Stevens Institute of Technology 7:40.21
106 Erik Dill Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:40.68
107 William Blakeley Dartmouth College 7:40.91
108 Kevin Cullen US Merchant Marine Academy 7:41.74
109 Arjun Sudhir Boston College 7:43.51
110 Rock Hwang Tufts University 7:49.31
111 Patrick Matsinko Kutztown University 7:53.46
112 Alexandre Dudreuil University of Montreal 7:55.88
113 David Laidig Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:58.62
114 Michael Driscoll Bucknell University 8:04.55
115 Juan Giha McGill University 8:07.29
116 Aaron Charniak Brown University 8:09.48
117 Tahir Qadeer Villanova University 8:13.58
118 Christopher Sulmone University of Pennsylvania 8:19.83
119 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University 8:23.36
120 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University 8:24.70
121 Collin Hair Drexel University 8:34.99
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 6:49.66
2 Eric Mayer Temple University 6:52.76
3 Joshua Parker Brown University 6:55.33
4 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware 6:55.46
5 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College 7:01.07
6 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology 7:03.91
7 Samuel Johnson Tufts University 7:05.65
8 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:07.14
9 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 7:07.56
10 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:08.49
11 Yao Luo Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:11.56
12 Travis Wolfe Carnegie Mellon University 7:12.69
13 Eric Adams University of Delaware 7:12.70 Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
14 Clint Dager University of Delaware 7:12.77 Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
15 John Danby McGill University 7:13.87
16 Steven Karaszkiewicz University of Pittsburgh 7:15.00
17 Benjamin Marleau donais McGill University 7:15.28
18 David Garguilo Boston University 7:15.56
19 Robert Winnett Boston University 7:19.02
20 Zhiguang Ng New York University 7:19.30
21 William Larose University of Delaware 7:19.43 Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
22 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 7:20.00
23 Taylor James Yale University 7:20.43
24 Christopher Cohen Brown University 7:21.74 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Parker
25 Mark Pfeiffer University of Pittsburgh 7:24.02
26 Cornelius Rand Wentworth Institute of Technology 7:26.27
27 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University 7:27.46
28 Douglas Park Rutgers University 7:29.12
29 David Rossi Franklin and Marshall College 7:31.15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mitstifer
30 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University 7:31.27
31 Guy Defeo Wentworth Institute of Technology 7:32.39
32 Ryan Mccaskill Wentworth Institute of Technology 7:33.13
33 Kehvon Thomas Boston University 7:35.69
34 Joshua Luria New York University 7:37.68
35 Stefan Czerniecki McGill University 7:38.40
36 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology 7:40.78 Teammate Win: Nicholas Walulik
37 Lucas Nathan New York University 7:47.63
38 Aaron Merriam Rutgers University 7:58.62
39 Winston Bowen Franklin and Marshall College 7:59.80 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mitstifer
40 Robert Schwartz Cornell University 8:02.49
41 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College 8:06.03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mitstifer
42 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh 8:08.20
43 John Logan Boston College 8:11.58
44 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology 8:22.85 Teammate Win: Nicholas Walulik
45 George Ghanim Rutgers University 8:48.61
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Geist DeSales University 6:21.80
2 Anna Mcloon Harvard University 6:22.10
3 Eve Mcneill Dartmouth College 6:36.19
4 Mary Costelloe Kutztown University 6:39.94
5 Rose Long University of Vermont 6:48.55
6 Courtney Rehwoldt US Military Academy 6:49.12
7 Lauren Shirock Penn State University 6:49.67
8 Ariane Patenaude University of Montreal 6:59.05
9 Kerry Litka University of New Hampshire 7:03.40
10 Morgan Farnsworth Penn State University 7:05.06
11 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 7:06.79
12 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 7:07.80
13 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College 7:10.62
14 Priscilla Mok Brown University 7:17.39
15 Victoria Bain McGill University 7:20.67
16 Marie-eve Mercier McGill University 7:35.92
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Gavin Temple University 7:00.26
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes Williams College 7:00.74
3 Nicole Seekely Columbia University 7:09.26
4 Emily Gassman University of Vermont 7:13.12
5 Jessica Kutz Penn State University 7:14.19
6 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:17.41
7 Sarah Bowman Yale University 7:17.80
8 Shane Ferro Columbia University 7:19.35 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Seekely
9 Anna Olivier Yale University 7:19.53
10 Anne Washburn Harvard University 7:21.50
11 Melissa Gymrek Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:21.76
12 Stacie Burak US Military Academy 7:23.45
13 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University 7:24.55
14 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University 7:25.89
15 Lauren Andrews New York University 7:26.27
16 Janis Sandlin Yale University 7:26.31
17 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh 7:26.60
18 Caroline Savage Columbia University 7:27.31 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Seekely
19 Stephanie White University of New Hampshire 7:27.46
20 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy 7:29.42
21 Andrea Notopoulos Colby College 7:29.67
22 Jessica Davis US Military Academy 7:32.16
23 Chelsea Amengual Boston College 7:33.83
24 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University 7:34.52
25 Dana Prey Boston College 7:35.23
26 Nadine Chalmers McGill University 7:35.73
27 Dana Tower Middlebury College 7:36.33
28 Delia Massey Colby College 7:37.49
29 Lindsey Holland Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:38.52
30 Erin Redl McGill University 7:39.65
31 Lauren Tracy Colby College 7:40.33
32 Aimee Layton Columbia University 7:43.67 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Seekely
33 Casey Williams Cornell University 7:45.38
34 Shauna Henley University of Vermont 7:45.95 Teammate Top 5: Emily Gassman
35 Tara Walhart University of Pennsylvania 7:47.41
36 Andrea Ward Brown University 7:51.54
37 Susannah Hufstader Colby College 7:51.67
38 Daria Van tyne Harvard University 7:51.75
39 Nicole Hilaire US Military Academy 7:54.99
40 Alynn Kakuk University of Vermont 8:00.19 Teammate Top 5: Emily Gassman
41 Alisha Raehl Yale University 8:01.79
42 Emily Daniels Bucknell University 8:01.83
43 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University 8:05.06 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Seekely
44 Margaret Hartman Bucknell University 8:08.60
45 Jaime Lawlor Boston College 8:08.80
46 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 8:08.93
47 Amanda Feirstein Boston College 8:12.65
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Eisenstein Boston University 7:15.92
2 Sarah Grogan Drexel University 7:24.45
3 Rachel Bainbridge Massachusetts Institute of Technol 7:28.58
4 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 7:32.76 Teammate Win: Anna Eisenstein
5 Ali Flis Drexel University 7:35.54
6 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire 7:38.48
7 Elizabeth Gregory University of Vermont 7:41.04
8 Karina Demair Rutgers University 7:42.31
9 Jennifer Leavitt New York University 7:43.65
10 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 7:44.89
11 Karen Bodie McGill University 7:45.07
12 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont 7:45.56
13 Victoria Hanks Drexel University 7:49.36 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Grogan
14 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire 7:52.32
15 Nicki Devanny University of Vermont 7:53.72
16 Erin Rice Tufts University 7:54.13
17 Molly Hurford Rutgers University 7:54.53
18 Mary Higgins dope Tufts University 7:55.67
19 Samantha Schneider Franklin and Marshall College 7:57.15
20 Eun young Choi Harvard University 7:57.36
21 Shreya Mehta University of Pittsburgh 7:58.13
22 Melina Ward Middlebury College 7:58.28
23 Megan Carlberg University of Delaware 8:02.17
24 Caroline Handschuh Yale University 8:05.63
25 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire 8:06.78
26 Amy Gassman University of Vermont 8:08.06
27 Rachael Robins Mount Holyoke College 8:11.81
28 Caitlin Mcardle US Military Academy 8:12.73
29 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont 8:14.71
30 Katrina Tomecek Boston University 8:16.17 Teammate Win: Anna Eisenstein
31 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire 8:17.68
32 Allison Seger Carnegie Mellon University 8:18.32
33 Lisa Harvey University of New Hampshire 8:23.90
34 Laura Amweg University of Pittsburgh 8:32.88
35 Laura Allison Kutztown University 8:36.19
36 Katie Steere Northeastern University 8:38.01
37 Marie Weber Mount Holyoke College 8:39.74
38 Laurenthia Russellpinkham Northeastern University 8:40.05
39 Katherine Ridge Temple University 8:42.54
40 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 17:55.33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 20