Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT • Mar 4 2017
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Capobianco 07:09.45
2 Davis Adams 07:13.59
3 Zach Gregg 07:13.60
4 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 07:14.20
5 Alec Harp 07:15.30
6 Garrett Clark Monster Media Racing 07:16.87
7 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:23.89
8 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 07:30.56 Teammate Top 5: Samuel James
9 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:31.55
10 Luis Berrios 07:39.31
11 Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah 07:39.50
12 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:42.87
13 Jackson Evans Atlas Copco / Tomlinson Law p/b the 07:43.78
14 Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:45.70
15 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:45.97
16 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port 07:47.06
17 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:49.09
18 Jack White Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 07:51.14
19 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:51.49
20 Robinson Jaramillogalvez 07:51.65
21 Carlos Perea Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 07:54.65
22 Thomas Duke L5Flyers Cycling Team 08:01.11
23 Aaron Meyers Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:02.36
24 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:05.35
25 Scott Slusher Arrow Bicycle 08:05.59
26 Travis Tindle Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:06.64
27 Sid Law DART fueled by The Collins Quarter 08:08.74
28 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 08:13.99
29 Stanton Pearson Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 08:24.50
30 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers Cycling Team 08:26.38
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Sawicki Southeast Velo Racing 07:30.36
2 Justin Mitchell Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:33.95
3 Bret Burleson Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 07:38.00
4 Matthew Bopp 07:38.74
5 Drew Rosedale L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:38.92
6 Ben Milcarek Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:42.56
7 Patrick Markarian Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:43.16 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mitchell
8 Devin Jones 07:44.14
9 Gareth Miller Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 07:53.75
10 Mitch Reidt 07:56.09
11 Matt Campbell I Am Racing 07:59.34
12 Zane Davis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 08:02.35
13 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team 08:05.46 Teammate Top 5: Drew Rosedale
14 Chris Moore Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:07.48 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mitchell
15 Crispin Del nero 08:10.31
16 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador 08:15.48
17 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto 08:19.10
18 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 08:19.29
19 Jeanhyuk Park 08:22.45
20 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 08:32.85
21 Mike Surgen L5Flyers Cycling Team 08:35.71 Teammate Top 5: Drew Rosedale
22 Eric Thiele Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 08:42.20 Teammate Top 5: Bret Burleson
23 Keith Werle 08:53.69
24 Kevin Bridges 09:03.21
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Scheinfeld 08:00.75
2 Ian Nuhfer 08:03.19
3 Henrik Klessmann Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:09.81
4 Todd Trappe 08:10.37
5 Kenneth Klimkowski 08:10.78
6 Chris Coren 08:15.51
7 Holger Pfaender 08:27.14
8 Henry Chen 08:30.03
9 Raymond Little 08:32.97
10 Nicolas Lafita 08:33.78
11 Kendall Calvin Race City Cycling 08:36.66
12 Ian Poore Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 08:40.21
13 Heath Ellis 08:41.60
14 Adam Taylor Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 08:42.12
15 Dan Butz 08:45.22
16 Doug Sharp Harper Auto 08:48.14
17 Luis Esteban 08:48.14
18 Jason Mundy 08:52.60
19 John Marshall Scenic City Velo - Village Volkswag 08:53.01
20 Drew Chaplain Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:53.64 Teammate Top 5: Henrik Klessmann
21 John Mentzer 09:01.66
22 Brandon Bell Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 09:20.71
23 Beau Melancon Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 09:22.62
24 Kevin Shinn 09:29.96
25 Brett Daniels US Military Endurance Sports 09:40.41
26 Malcolm Foss 09:59.03
27 Abubakr Wright 10:06.86
28 Joshua Meyers VERGE AMERICA 10:38.10
DNF Ian Nuhfer Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC
Finishers: Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 06:31.76
2 Ian Garrison UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 06:36.79
3 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 06:38.69 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Brock Mason Team Mission Source / NGCA 06:42.97
5 Oscar Clark 06:46.44
6 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 06:47.01 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
7 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 06:47.15
8 Matt Moosa 06:49.21
9 Chris Uberti 06:49.51
10 James Schurman Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 06:50.72
11 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 06:53.45
12 Patrick Walle I Am Racing 06:53.85
13 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 06:55.26
14 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist 06:55.70
15 Winston David SC Competitive Cyclist 06:56.22
16 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 06:56.24
17 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 07:01.09
18 Jason Brasel I Am Racing 07:02.17
19 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:03.88
20 Jason Chatham I Am Racing 07:04.00
21 Christopher Meacham 07:05.30
22 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:09.34
23 Timothy Killelea Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 07:10.41
24 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 07:11.22
25 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:13.37
26 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist 07:15.30
27 Corey Davis 07:16.03
28 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:17.70
29 Will Eustace Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:20.42
30 Zachary Felpel HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 07:21.04
31 Justin Meade SC Competitive Cyclist 07:21.19
32 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 07:22.12
33 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 07:22.62
34 Devin Reavis Monster Media Elite Development 07:23.70
35 Alder Martz 07:24.58
36 Elliott Baring 07:24.79
37 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:26.69
38 Florenz Knauer 07:29.08
39 Tim Henry 07:29.39
40 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 07:29.43
41 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 07:30.03
42 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 07:30.26
43 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 07:30.94
44 John Butler * Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 07:31.21
45 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:33.59
46 Thomas Goetz 07:34.26
47 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 07:35.08
48 Lucas Muniz 07:37.46
49 Huntley Nash 07:37.72
50 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 07:40.19
51 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 07:40.29
52 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team 07:42.25
53 Brian Derose Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 07:43.05
54 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 07:43.05
55 Rhandie Thompson VeloBrew Cycling Club 07:46.32
56 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club 07:52.32
57 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 07:57.35
58 Carlos Norena Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 07:57.81
59 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 08:08.82
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 09:41.34
2 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA 09:51.00
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 10:25.22
4 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 10:33.42
5 Andrew Merlo 11:26.50
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 12:07.19
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 08:26.42
2 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 08:28.12
3 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 08:31.96
4 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 08:49.74
5 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 08:51.53
6 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 09:01.29
7 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 09:20.60 Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
8 James Paine The Bike Store 09:36.70
9 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 10:43.80 Teammate Top 5: Amen Shmidt
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 06:51.97
2 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 07:39.07
3 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling 07:39.31
4 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 07:40.19
5 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 07:42.37
6 William Walton Young Medalists 07:52.45
7 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 07:52.78
8 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 07:56.23
9 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 07:57.94 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
10 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 07:59.10
11 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio 07:59.50
12 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 08:00.08
13 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 08:06.67
14 Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists 08:07.77
15 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 08:15.25 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
16 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling 08:17.05 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
17 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing 08:17.54
18 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 08:23.48
19 Mcaben Prince Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 08:26.97
20 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 08:27.28 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
21 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 08:31.49 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
22 Jude Lopez Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 08:34.12
23 William Seitz Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:51.20
24 Gionvanni Vasta Uptown Cycles 08:58.96
25 Aaron Banks Indiana Cycling Development 09:01.78
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 06:58.52
2 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 06:59.80 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
3 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 07:01.21
4 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 07:04.25 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
5 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 07:05.25
6 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 07:11.09 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
7 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 07:12.10 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
8 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 07:12.15
9 Sandor A. jr. delgado D Professional 07:12.37
10 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 07:12.53
11 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 07:12.77 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
12 Bjorn Larson Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 07:13.00
13 Gabriel Mendez 07:15.32
14 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 07:17.11
15 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 07:18.35
16 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 07:18.55
17 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 07:20.54 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
18 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 07:24.53 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
19 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 07:25.03
20 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 07:27.39
21 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 07:29.42 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
22 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 07:29.52 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
23 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 07:30.43
24 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 07:36.91
25 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 07:37.13
26 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 07:38.74
27 Cliff Mueller Monster Media Racing 07:40.66
28 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 07:43.30
29 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 07:43.33
30 Conor Swan Indiana Cycling Development 07:43.35
31 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 07:43.39
32 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 07:44.30
33 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 07:45.35
34 Hugo Schreur Dornier Racing 07:45.98
35 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 07:48.61
36 Scott Bridges 07:50.82
37 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 07:52.12
38 Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 07:56.95
39 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 07:57.68
40 Stephen Fortner Team Pursuit 08:01.31
41 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 08:04.56
42 Simon Jones 08:10.71
43 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:13.65
44 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 08:19.13
45 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 08:23.06
46 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 08:31.25
47 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 09:25.94
DNF Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corban Burford 12:59.76
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Sandberg Fort Pitt Velo/ GPOA 07:15.42
2 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:23.92
3 Nathan Smith Audi 07:27.73
4 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 07:28.27
5 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:33.89
6 Aaron Burleson Crosstown Velo 07:34.10
7 RL Hesson I Am Racing 07:38.64
8 Terrance Boxx Lift Center Racing 07:45.27 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lowe
9 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:47.01 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
10 Patrick Merle 07:48.26
11 Erik Van name Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 07:53.04
12 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:54.86 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
13 Phil Southerland Novo Nordisk 08:32.30
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Lacourciere Peachtree Masters Elite Team 07:16.76
2 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 07:23.26
3 Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 07:26.39
4 Kevin Gambill Scheller's Racing Team 07:27.79
5 Matthew Tebbetts Crosstown Velo 07:34.56
6 Roy Simmons Peachtree Bikes 07:43.24
7 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 07:46.60
8 Jeff Lofgren Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 07:46.67
9 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling 07:47.46
10 Chris Isenberg Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:47.82
11 Greg Fink Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 07:49.03
12 Tom Golden Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 07:51.10
13 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA 07:56.42
14 Steven Carpenter 07:56.69
15 Jerome Grilhot 07:58.06
16 Michael Livingston Wolverine Sports Club 08:01.16
17 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 08:07.88 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
18 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 08:10.76
19 Steve Lewis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 08:11.74
20 Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:12.16
21 Robert Thomas TEAM RIZE 08:13.22
22 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team 08:22.09 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gambill
23 Robert Mayerik Free Flite Masters 08:24.57
24 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA 08:29.35
25 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 08:30.73
26 Scott Gordon Colavita Midatlantic Racing Team 08:34.62
27 Chris Gutierez Free Flite Masters 08:37.18
28 Larry Johnson 08:39.82
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita 08:28.46
2 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 08:42.95
3 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 08:54.06
4 Laura Calvin Race City Cycling 09:00.09
5 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 09:02.13
6 Karen Muehl Uptown Cycles 09:05.67
7 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling 09:05.84
8 Laura Cathers Colavita Midatlantic Women's Team 09:09.62
9 Stacy Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 09:10.49
10 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 09:22.73 Teammate Top 5: Jennah Dunham
11 Danielle Nelson Trans National Womens Cycling Team 09:23.41
12 Christine Grant Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 09:27.37 Teammate Top 5: Loren Morgan
13 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 09:32.78
14 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 09:48.70
15 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 10:12.01
16 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 10:14.88
17 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 10:27.02
18 Tanya Harris Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear 10:42.89
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Lofgren Scenic City Velo - Taco Mamacita 08:58.60
2 Sommers Creed 08:58.97
3 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters 09:39.50
4 Caroline Burkholder L5Flyers Cycling Team 09:41.18
5 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 09:42.28
6 Katherine Hamlin Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 09:42.44
7 Ali Lecraw Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 09:47.77
8 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team 09:55.89 Teammate Top 5: Keren Bennett
9 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 10:04.48
10 Eleanor Adams 10:07.50
11 Amalia Marcu Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 10:36.17
12 Anastasia Shilova Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 10:43.69
13 Susanne Brandjes 10:53.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 07:25.03
2 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 07:31.14 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
3 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 07:41.48 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
4 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 07:46.44 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
5 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 07:47.43
6 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 08:07.64 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
7 Antje Thamm DelaFina 08:16.50
8 Alecia Webster Indian Cycle Racing 08:21.70
9 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 08:22.98
10 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 08:26.45
11 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 08:28.62
12 Rachel Mckinnon 08:30.72
13 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad 08:32.65
14 Barbara Stella Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 08:37.73
15 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 08:37.80
16 Dawn Hill Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 08:41.66
17 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 08:43.17
18 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 08:47.01
19 Cinthia Lehner RTO National Women's Cycling 08:47.89
20 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance Project 08:57.49
21 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 09:10.37
22 Julie Mckenzie RTO National Women's Cycling 09:10.87
23 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad 09:38.82
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Hicks 12:54.88
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 12:03.85
Finishers: Cat 4: 1