Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race • Mar 4 2017
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walle I Am Racing 1:42:34
Off The Front
2 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:42:34
Off The Front
3 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:42:34
Off The Front
4 Chris Uberti 1:42:34
Off The Front
5 Matt Moosa 1:43:02
1
6 Brock Mason Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:43:02
2
7 Tim Henry 1:43:02
3
8 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist 1:43:02
4
9 Oscar Clark 1:43:02
5
10 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:43:02
6
11 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:43:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
12 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:43:02
8
13 Winston David SC Competitive Cyclist 1:43:02
9
14 Christopher Meacham 1:43:56
1
15 Rhandie Thompson VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:43:56
2
16 John Butler * Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 1:43:56
3
17 Jason Chatham I Am Racing 1:43:56
4
Teammate Win: Patrick Walle
18 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:43:56
5
19 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:43:56
6
20 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 1:43:56
7
21 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:43:56
8
22 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:43:56
9
Teammate Top 5: Austin Ulich
23 Alder Martz 1:43:56
10
24 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist 1:43:56
11
25 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 1:43:56
12
26 Ian Garrison UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 1:43:56
13
27 Huntley Nash 1:43:56
14
28 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 1:43:56
15
29 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:43:56
16
30 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:43:56
17
Teammate Top 5: Austin Ulich
31 Corey Davis 1:43:56
18
32 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:43:56
19
33 Devin Reavis Monster Media Elite Development 1:43:56
20
34 Justin Meade SC Competitive Cyclist 1:43:56
21
35 Timothy Killelea Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 1:43:56
22
36 Carlos Norena Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 1:43:56
23
37 Jason Brasel I Am Racing 1:43:56
24
Teammate Win: Patrick Walle
38 Lucas Muniz 1:43:56
25
39 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:43:56
26
40 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 1:43:56
27
41 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:43:56
28
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
42 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:43:56
29
43 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:43:56
30
44 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 1:43:56
31
45 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:43:56
32
46 Brian Derose Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 1:43:56
33
47 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 1:43:56
34
48 Florenz Knauer 1:43:56
35
49 Elliott Baring 1:43:56
36
50 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:43:56
37
51 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:43:56
38
52 Zachary Felpel HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 1:43:56
39
53 Thomas Goetz 1:43:56
40
54 James Schurman Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:43:56
41
55 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:44:01
56 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 1:44:03
57 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:44:03
58 Will Eustace Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:01:26
Off The Front
2 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:02:23
1
Teammate Win: Samuel James
3 Thomas Duke L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
2
4 Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah 1:02:23
3
5 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
4
6 Davis Adams 1:02:23
5
7 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port 1:02:23
6
8 Garrett Clark Monster Media Racing 1:02:23
7
9 Luis Berrios 1:02:23
8
10 Scott Slusher Arrow Bicycle 1:02:23
9
11 Robinson Jaramillogalvez 1:02:23
10
12 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
11
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Duke
13 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:02:23
12
14 Travis Tindle Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:02:23
13
15 Jack White Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:02:23
14
16 Carlos Perea Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:02:23
15
17 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
16
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Duke
18 Chad Capobianco 1:02:23
17
19 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:02:23
18
20 Sid Law DART fueled by The Collins Quarter 1:02:23
19
21 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:02:23
20
22 Jackson Evans Atlas Copco / Tomlinson Law p/b the 1:02:23
21
23 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:02:23
22
24 Zach Gregg 1:02:23
23
25 Aaron Meyers Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:02:23
24
26 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
25
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Duke
27 Alec Harp 1:02:23
26
28 Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:02:23
27
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Duke
DNF Stanton Pearson Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
DNF Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Davis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 1:33:41
1
2 Marc Sawicki Southeast Velo Racing 1:33:41
2
3 Devin Jones 1:33:41
3
4 Mitch Reidt 1:33:41
4
5 Matt Campbell I Am Racing 1:33:41
5
6 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:33:41
6
7 Ben Milcarek Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:33:41
7
8 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador 1:33:41
8
9 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto 1:33:41
9
10 Patrick Markarian Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:33:41
10
11 Gareth Miller Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 1:33:41
11
Teammate Win: Zane Davis
12 Jeanhyuk Park 1:33:41
12
13 Drew Rosedale L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:33:41
13
14 Justin Mitchell Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:33:41
14
15 Chris Moore Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:33:41
15
16 Matthew Bopp 1:33:41
16
17 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 1:33:41
17
18 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 1:33:41
18
19 Mike Surgen L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:33:41
19
20 Crispin Del nero 1:33:41
20
21 Eric Thiele Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 1:33:41
21
22 Bret Burleson Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 1:33:41
22
23 Keith Werle 1:35:50
Off The Back
24 Kevin Bridges 1:36:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrik Klessmann Team Mission Source / NGCA 42:40
1
2 Henry Chen 42:40
2
3 Jason Mundy 42:40
3
4 Ian Nuhfer Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 42:40
4
5 Chris Coren 42:40
5
6 Raymond Little 42:40
6
7 Kenneth Klimkowski 42:40
7
8 Holger Pfaender 42:40
8
9 Heath Ellis 42:40
9
10 Ryan Scheinfeld 42:40
10
11 Ian Poore Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 42:40
11
Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
12 Todd Trappe 42:40
12
13 Nicolas Lafita 43:02
14 John Mentzer 43:02
15 Luis Esteban 43:15
Off The Back
16 Kendall Calvin Race City Cycling 43:15
Off The Back
17 Drew Chaplain Team Mission Source / NGCA 43:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Henrik Klessmann
18 Adam Taylor Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 43:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
19 Kevin Shinn 44:11
Off The Back
20 Doug Sharp Harper Auto 44:46
Off The Back
21 John Marshall Scenic City Velo - Village Volkswag 44:46
Off The Back
22 Beau Melancon Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 44:46
Off The Back
23 Brandon Bell Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 44:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
24 Malcolm Foss 44:46
Off The Back
DNF Abubakr Wright DNF
DNF Joshua Meyers VERGE AMERICA DNF
DNF Dan Butz DNF
DNF Brett Daniels US Military Endurance Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA 33:47
2 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 33:47
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 35:56 Teammate Win: Johnny Rhodes delbridge
4 Andrew Merlo 35:59
5 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 37:07
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:18
Off The Front
2 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 32:27
Off The Front
3 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 33:46
1
4 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 33:46
2
5 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 33:46
3
6 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 33:46
4
Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
7 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 33:46
5
Teammate Top 5: Reece Latham
8 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 33:46
6
9 James Paine The Bike Store 33:46
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 1:02:10
1
2 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 1:02:10
2
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:02:10
3
4 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio 1:02:10
4
5 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 1:02:10
5
6 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 1:02:10
6
7 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 1:02:10
7
8 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing 1:02:10
8
9 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 1:02:10
9
10 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 1:02:10
10
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
11 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:02:10
11
12 William Walton Young Medalists 1:02:10
12
13 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 1:02:10
13
14 Jude Lopez Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 1:02:10
14
15 Michael Garrison Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 1:02:10
15
16 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 1:02:10
16
17 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:02:10
17
18 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 1:02:10
18
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
19 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:02:10
19
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
20 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:02:10
20
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
21 Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists 1:04:41
Off The Back
22 Gionvanni Vasta Uptown Cycles 1:06:44
Off The Back
23 William Seitz Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:14:51
Off The Back
24 Aaron Banks Indiana Cycling Development 1:15:00
Off The Back
DNF Mcaben Prince Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado D Professional 1:02:09
1
2 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
2
3 Simon Jones 1:02:09
3
4 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
4
5 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 1:02:09
5
6 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:02:09
6
7 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 1:02:09
7
8 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
9 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:02:09
9
10 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:02:09
10
11 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:02:09
11
12 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 1:02:09
12
13 Conor Swan Indiana Cycling Development 1:02:09
13
14 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:02:09
14
15 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 1:02:09
15
16 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 1:02:09
16
17 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
18 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
18
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
19 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:02:09
19
20 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 1:02:09
20
21 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 1:02:09
21
22 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:02:09
22
23 Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:02:09
23
24 Bjorn Larson Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 1:02:09
24
25 Scott Bridges 1:02:09
25
26 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:02:09
26
27 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
27
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
28 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:02:09
28
29 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 1:02:09
29
30 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:02:09
30
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
31 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 1:02:09
31
32 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 1:02:09
32
33 Cliff Mueller Monster Media Racing 1:02:09
33
34 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 1:02:09
34
35 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 1:02:09
35
36 Gabriel Mendez 1:02:09
36
37 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:02:09
37
38 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 1:02:09
38
39 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:02:09
39
40 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:02:09
40
41 Hugo Schreur Dornier Racing 1:02:09
41
42 Stephen Fortner Team Pursuit 1:02:14
43 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 1:02:14
44 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 1:02:14
45 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 1:02:14
46 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:06:44
Off The Back
47 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:08:25
Off The Back
DNF Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corban Burford 42:02
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:49:54
1
2 Phil Southerland Novo Nordisk 2:49:54
2
3 RL Hesson I Am Racing 2:49:54
3
4 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:49:54
4
Teammate Win: Wesley Garland
5 Colin Sandberg Fort Pitt Velo/ GPOA 2:49:54
5
6 Terrance Boxx Lift Center Racing 2:49:54
6
7 Erik Van name Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 2:49:54
7
8 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 2:49:54
8
9 Nathan Smith Audi 2:49:54
9
10 Aaron Burleson Crosstown Velo 2:49:54
10
11 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:49:54
11
Teammate Win: Wesley Garland
12 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:49:54
12
Teammate Win: Wesley Garland
13 Patrick Merle 2:50:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Grilhot 49:54
1
2 Kevin Gambill Scheller's Racing Team 49:54
2
3 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 49:54
3
4 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 49:54
4
5 Chris Gutierez Free Flite Masters 49:54
5
6 Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 49:54
6
7 Roy Simmons Peachtree Bikes 49:54
7
8 Robert Mayerik Free Flite Masters 49:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Chris Gutierez
9 Bernie Lacourciere Peachtree Masters Elite Team 49:54
9
10 Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:54
10
11 Matthew Tebbetts Crosstown Velo 49:54
11
12 Tom Golden Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 49:54
12
13 Chris Isenberg Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:54
13
14 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:54
14
15 Robert Thomas TEAM RIZE 49:54
15
16 Steve Lewis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 49:54
16
17 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling 49:58
18 Steven Carpenter 49:58
19 Larry Johnson 49:58
20 Scott Gordon Colavita Midatlantic Racing Team 49:58
21 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team 49:58 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Gambill
22 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 49:58
23 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 49:58
24 Michael Livingston Wolverine Sports Club 49:58
25 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:58
26 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 50:01
27 Greg Fink Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 53:51
Off The Back
28 Jeff Lofgren Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Mckinnon 1:29:03
1
2 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 1:29:03
2
3 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 1:29:03
3
4 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance Project 1:29:03
4
5 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:29:03
5
6 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 1:29:03
6
7 Cinthia Lehner RTO National Women's Cycling 1:29:03
7
8 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 1:29:03
8
9 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 1:29:03
9
10 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women 1:29:03
10
11 Barbara Stella Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 1:29:03
11
12 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 1:29:03
12
13 Julie Mckenzie RTO National Women's Cycling 1:29:03
13
14 Dawn Hill Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 1:29:03
14
15 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad 1:29:03
15
16 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad 1:33:32
17 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 1:41:03
18 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 1:41:03
19 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 1:41:03
20 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 1:41:03
21 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 1:41:03
22 Antje Thamm DelaFina 1:41:03
23 Alecia Webster Indian Cycle Racing 2:24:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling 45:38
1
2 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita 45:38
2
3 Laura Cathers Colavita Midatlantic Women's Team 45:38
3
4 Karen Muehl Uptown Cycles 45:38
4
5 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 45:38
5
6 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 45:38
6
7 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 45:38
7
8 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 45:38
8
9 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 45:38
9
10 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 45:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Nelson
11 Laura Calvin Race City Cycling 45:38
11
12 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 45:38
12
13 Stacy Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:38
13
14 Danielle Nelson Trans National Womens Cycling Team 45:38
14
15 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 45:38
15
16 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:38
16
17 Tanya Harris Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear 48:25
Off The Back
DNF Christine Grant Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters 45:38
1
2 Sommers Creed 45:38
2
3 Ali Lecraw Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 45:38
3
4 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 45:38
4
5 Katherine Hamlin Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 45:38
5
6 Beth Lofgren Scenic City Velo - Taco Mamacita 45:38
6
7 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:38
7
8 Caroline Burkholder L5Flyers Cycling Team 48:24
Off The Back
9 Eleanor Adams 48:24
Off The Back
10 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team 48:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keren Bennett
11 Anastasia Shilova Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 49:49
Off The Back
12 Amalia Marcu Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 50:14
Off The Back
13 Susanne Brandjes 52:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Hicks 45:30
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 42:08
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1