Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race • Mar 5 2017
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:46:44
2 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:47:11 Teammate Win: Mac Brennan
3 Ian Garrison UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 3:49:55
4 James Schurman Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 3:50:01
5 Patrick Walle I Am Racing 3:50:08
6 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist 3:50:08
7 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:50:08 Teammate Win: Mac Brennan
8 Matt Moosa 3:50:08
9 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 3:50:08
10 Oscar Clark 3:50:11
11 Winston David SC Competitive Cyclist 3:52:26
12 Elliott Baring 3:52:26
13 Chris Uberti 3:52:26
14 Corey Davis 3:55:08
15 Zachary Felpel HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 3:57:11
16 John Butler * Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 4:14:41
17 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 4:19:13
18 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 4:19:13
19 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 4:19:13
20 Brian Derose Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 2:02:03
21 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:05:09
22 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club 2:05:09
23 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:17:54
24 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 1:18:00
25 Will Eustace Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:18:02
26 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:18:29
27 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:18:35
DNF Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De DNF
DNF Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
DNF Carlos Norena Stradalli Cycle/Safetti DNF
DNF Alder Martz DNF
DNF Christopher Meacham DNF
DNF Florenz Knauer DNF
DNF Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA DNF
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club DNF
DNF Austin Ulich Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA DNF
DNF Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Timothy Killelea Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team DNF
DNF Thomas Goetz DNF
DNF John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling DNF
DNF Tim Henry DNF
DNF Jason Chatham I Am Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
DNF Huntley Nash DNF
DNF Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist DNF
DNF Jason Brasel I Am Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
DNF Brock Mason Team Mission Source / NGCA DNF
DNF Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling DNF
DNF Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl DNF
DNF Adam Morris Palmer Cycling DNF
DNF Lucas Muniz DNF
DNF Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling DNF
DNF Devin Reavis Monster Media Elite Development DNF
DNF Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O DNF
DNF Sean Burris I Am Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
DNF Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:00:00
DNF Travis Dorman Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O DNF
DNF Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O DNF
DNF Justin Meade SC Competitive Cyclist DNF
DNF Jose Frank rodriguez 0:00:00
DNF Guy Preston VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Rhandie Thompson VeloBrew Cycling Club n.a.
DNF Stephen Bassett UCI CT: Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg 2:32:14
2 Chad Capobianco 2:32:14
3 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:32:14
4 Robinson Jaramillogalvez 2:33:02
5 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:37:44
6 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 2:37:46
7 Davis Adams 2:37:46
8 Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah 2:37:49
9 Garrett Clark Monster Media Racing 2:44:07
10 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:47:50
11 Alec Harp 2:47:50
12 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:47:52
13 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port 2:47:54
14 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:51:39
15 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 2:52:34
16 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:58:58
17 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers Cycling Team 3:01:29
18 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 3:07:09
DNF Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Scott Slusher Arrow Bicycle DNF
DNF Carlos Perea Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
DNF Jackson Evans Atlas Copco / Tomlinson Law p/b the DNF
DNF Thomas Duke L5Flyers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jack White Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
DNF Aaron Meyers Team Mission Source / NGCA DNF
DNF Travis Tindle Team Mission Source / NGCA DNF
DNF Luis Berrios DNF
DNF Stanton Pearson Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
DNF Sid Law DART fueled by The Collins Quarter 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bopp 2:02:58
2 Justin Mitchell Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:03:20
3 Crispin Del nero 2:03:20
4 Gareth Miller Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 2:04:10
5 Marc Sawicki Southeast Velo Racing 2:04:41
6 Patrick Markarian Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:04:41
7 Drew Rosedale L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:04:50
8 Matt Campbell I Am Racing 2:05:55
9 Mitch Reidt 2:11:01
10 Ben Milcarek Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:12:02 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mitchell
11 Chris Moore Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mitchell
12 Bret Burleson Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 2:12:47
13 Zane Davis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 2:13:22 Teammate Top 5: Gareth Miller
14 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador 2:14:32
15 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:14:32
DNF Jeanhyuk Park DNF
DNF Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo DNF
DNF Eric Thiele Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc DNF
DNF Kevin Bridges 0:00:00
DNF Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 0:00:00
DNF Devin Jones 0:00:00
DNF Mike Surgen L5Flyers Cycling Team n.a.
DNF Keith Werle 0:00:00
DNF Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto n.a.
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrik Klessmann Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:25:12
2 Chris Coren 1:25:16
3 Luis Esteban 1:25:47
4 Henry Chen 1:25:47
5 Ian Nuhfer Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 1:26:15
6 Todd Trappe 1:27:41
7 Heath Ellis 1:27:49
8 Ian Poore Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 1:30:46 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
9 Kenneth Klimkowski 1:30:53
10 Holger Pfaender 1:30:53
11 Kendall Calvin Race City Cycling 1:30:57
12 Jason Mundy 1:31:00
13 Raymond Little 1:31:00
14 Beau Melancon 1:31:03
15 Adam Taylor Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 1:31:19 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
16 Malcolm Foss 1:31:28
17 John Mentzer 1:32:01
18 Nicolas Lafita 1:32:50
19 John Marshall Scenic City Velo - Village Volkswag 1:33:46
20 Dan Butz 1:33:46
21 Drew Chaplain Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:33:55 Teammate Win: Henrik Klessmann
22 Brandon Bell Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 1:37:40 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
23 Doug Sharp Harper Auto 1:42:37
24 Abubakr Wright 1:55:43
25 Joshua Meyers VERGE AMERICA 2:10:24
26 Kevin Shinn 0:53:35
DNF Brett Daniels US Military Endurance Sports 0:00:00
DNF Jason Mundy 0:00:00
DNF Ian Nuhfer Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nuhfer
DNF Ryan Scheinfeld 0:00:00
DNF Butz Dan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:51:04
2 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 0:51:18
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:53:00 Teammate Win: Johnny Rhodes delbridge
4 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 0:53:14
5 Andrew Merlo 1:03:40
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:06:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 0:49:00
2 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 0:49:17
3 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:49:18
4 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:49:48
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:50:09
6 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 0:50:13
7 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 0:50:13
8 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 0:50:29 Teammate Top 5: Amen Shmidt
9 James Paine The Bike Store 0:51:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 3:21:37
2 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:21:56
3 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 3:28:46
4 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 3:28:51
5 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 3:28:56
6 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 3:29:57
7 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 3:41:17
8 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 3:55:08
9 Jude Lopez Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGC 5:06:09
DNF William Walton Young Medalists DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio DNF
DNF W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: David Heath
DNF Aaron Banks Indiana Cycling Development DNF
DNF Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth DNF
DNF Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing DNF
DNF Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors DNF Teammate Top 5: David Heath
DNF Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists DNF
DNF Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing DNF
DNF William Seitz Team Mission Source / NGCA DNF
DNF Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors DNF Teammate Top 5: David Heath
DNF Gionvanni Vasta Uptown Cycles DNF
DNF Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:21:01
Off The Front
2 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:21:01
Off The Front
3 Gabriel Mendez 3:21:01
Off The Front
4 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 3:21:05
Off The Front
5 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 3:21:19
1
6 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:21:21
2
Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
7 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 3:21:21
3
8 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:21:21
4
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
9 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:21:21
5
Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
10 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:21:21
6
Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
11 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:21:21
7
12 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:21:24
13 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:21:24
14 Bjorn Larson Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 3:21:45
15 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:21:45 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
16 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 3:21:53
Off The Back
17 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 3:26:02
Off The Back
18 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 3:26:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
19 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 3:26:03
Off The Back
20 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 3:27:13
Off The Back
21 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 3:28:19
Off The Back
22 Sandor A. jr. delgado D Professional 3:28:49
Off The Back
23 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 3:28:49
Off The Back
24 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 3:28:54
Off The Back
25 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 3:29:01
Off The Back
26 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 3:29:57
Off The Back
27 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 3:31:44
Off The Back
28 Cliff Mueller Monster Media Racing 3:36:06
Off The Back
29 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 3:43:56
Off The Back
30 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac 3:50:50
Off The Back
31 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:50:50
Off The Back
DNF Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
DNF Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
DNF Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single DNF
DNF Conor Swan Indiana Cycling Development DNF
DNF Arvin Jansen I Am Racing DNF
DNF Hugo Schreur Dornier Racing DNF
DNF Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA DNF
DNF Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI DNF
DNF Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI DNF
DNF Chad Hale RedEye Velo DNF
DNF Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
DNF Stephen Fortner Team Pursuit DNF
DNF Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:44:50
2 Aaron Burleson Crosstown Velo 2:46:25
3 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:46:25 Teammate Win: Steve Simmons
4 Colin Sandberg Fort Pitt Velo/ GPOA 2:46:27
5 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:46:27 Teammate Win: Steve Simmons
6 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:47:32 Teammate Win: Steve Simmons
7 Patrick Merle 2:47:35
8 Terrance Boxx Lift Center Racing 2:53:04
DNF Nathan Smith Audi DNF
DNF Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing DNF
DNF RL Hesson I Am Racing DNF
DNF Phil Southerland Novo Nordisk 0:00:00
DNF Erik Van name Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Lacourciere Peachtree Masters Elite Team 2:46:26
2 Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:46:29
3 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 2:46:52
4 Matthew Tebbetts Crosstown Velo 2:47:04
5 Greg Fink Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 2:48:16
6 Tom Golden Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 2:53:00
7 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:53:00
8 Chris Isenberg Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:53:00
9 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:53:00
10 Chris Gutierez Free Flite Masters 2:53:00
11 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team 2:53:07
12 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 2:53:58 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
13 Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:54:05
14 Jerome Grilhot 2:54:56
15 Roy Simmons Peachtree Bikes 2:57:02
16 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA 3:11:59
17 Jeff Lofgren Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 3:12:14
18 Larry Johnson 3:28:42
19 Robert Thomas TEAM RIZE 2:29:31
DNF Steve Lewis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team DNF
DNF Robert Mayerik Free Flite Masters DNF
DNF Chris Guella Dornier Racing DNF
DNF Kevin Gambill Scheller's Racing Team DNF
DNF Steven Carpenter DNF
DNF Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club DNF
DNF Scott Gordon Colavita Midatlantic Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Michael Livingston Wolverine Sports Club 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:30:44
1
2 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 1:30:44
2
3 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 1:30:44
3
4 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 1:30:44
4
5 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 1:30:44
5
6 Laura Calvin Race City Cycling 1:30:44
6
7 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling 1:33:20
Off The Back
8 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita 1:33:23
Off The Back
9 Karen Muehl Uptown Cycles 1:34:38
Off The Back
10 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 1:34:38
Off The Back
11 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 1:35:10
Off The Back
12 Stacy Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:35:12
Off The Back
13 Danielle Nelson Trans National Womens Cycling Team 1:35:12
Off The Back
14 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:42:38
Off The Back
15 Tanya Harris Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear 1:48:31
Off The Back
DNF Laura Cathers Colavita Midatlantic Women's Team DNF
DNF Christine Grant Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Loren Morgan
DNF Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Klein
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 1:32:24
2 Sommers Creed 1:33:44
3 Katherine Hamlin Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 1:35:12
4 Beth Lofgren Scenic City Velo - Taco Mamacita 1:35:12
5 Ali Lecraw Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 1:35:12
6 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters 1:35:16
7 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team 1:40:10 Teammate Win: Keren Bennett
8 Caroline Burkholder L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:42:23
9 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:44:10
10 Anastasia Shilova Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 1:50:15
11 Susanne Brandjes 0:59:14
DNF Amalia Marcu Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta DNF
DNF Eleanor Adams 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 3:35:58
2 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 3:35:58 Teammate Win: Tayler Wiles
3 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 3:48:39 Teammate Win: Tayler Wiles
4 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 3:48:39 Teammate Win: Tayler Wiles
5 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 3:54:43
6 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 3:54:43 Teammate Win: Tayler Wiles
7 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad 3:54:43
8 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 3:54:43
9 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 3:54:54
10 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 3:56:07
11 Antje Thamm DelaFina 3:59:39
12 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 4:00:38
13 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 4:01:03
14 Alecia Webster Indian Cycle Racing 4:01:03
15 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 4:13:11
16 Rachel Mckinnon 4:27:26
17 Dawn Hill RTO National Women's Cycling 3:15:40
18 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance Project 3:27:29
DNF Cinthia Lehner Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports DNF
DNF Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad DNF
DNF Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development DNF
DNF Julie Mckenzie Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Hicks 1:12:29
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:03:42
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1