Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Crit • Mar 11 2017
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek GEARWORX COACHING 00:41.0
1
2 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development 00:41.0
2
3 Henry Szczypiorski jr 00:41.0
3
4 Steve Brown 00:41.0
4
5 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 00:41.0
5
6 Giovanny Madrigal BMW Major Motion Development 00:41.0
6
7 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:41.0
7
8 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21 00:41.0
8
9 Osvaldo Mora ScVelo Main Street Garage 00:41.0
9
10 Alexander Deroche??? La Grange Development U21 00:41.0
10
11 Paterno Jr degracia 00:41.0
11
12 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling 00:41.0
12
13 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:41.0
13
14 Thomas Rennier 00:41.0
14
15 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 00:41.0
15
16 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 00:41.0
16
17 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 00:41.0
17
18 Erwin Lozamo Hope Sports 00:41.0
18
19 Eric Boarman SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UCCyclery 00:41.0
19
20 Trevor Jahn Purdue University 00:41.0
20
21 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 00:41.0
21
22 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 00:41.1
22
23 Ivan Monterrubio VeloZ 00:41.1
23
24 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team 00:41.1
24
25 Ivan Fernandez Big orange cycling 00:41.1
25
26 James Esser 00:41.1
26
27 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:41.1
27
28 Julian Levy 00:41.1
28
29 Derrick Whitlatch Poseidon bikes 00:41.1
29
30 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 00:41.2
30
31 Jesse Norton 00:41.3
31
32 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec 00:41.3
32
33 Michael Szerszunowicz 00:41.3
33
34 Mason Turvey SDBC Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 00:42.2
34
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Place 00:37.5
1
2 Frank Wyer 00:37.5
2
3 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:37.5
3
4 Kory Cook 00:37.5
4
5 Graham Goldstein 00:37.5
5
6 Samuel Macias G3 foundation 00:37.5
6
7 Alexander Romanenko Pure Ride Cycles 00:37.5
7
8 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon 00:37.5
8
9 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:37.5
9
10 Maison Chen 00:37.5
10
11 Esdras Roldan Giant Santa Monica 00:37.5
11
12 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 00:37.5
12
13 Jonathan Martinez Neighborhood Cyclery 00:37.5
13
14 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH p/b Pearl Izumi 00:37.5
14
15 Zackary Villars Swamis Jr Development 00:37.5
15
16 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 00:37.5
16
17 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 00:37.5
17
18 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 00:37.5
18
19 Jaun Valenzula Stage 2 Cyclery 00:37.5
19
20 Brandon Mills Moment Bikes 00:37.5
20
21 Issac Hernandez 00:37.5
21
22 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 00:37.5
22
23 Pablo Lozano 00:37.5
23
24 Matthew Rhoads 00:37.5
24
25 Nick Cohenmeyer 00:37.5
25
26 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:37.5
26
27 Lucas Salazar 00:37.5
27
28 Levi Jefferies Swamis 00:37.5
28
29 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon 00:37.5
29
30 Christopher Sera MOMENT BICYCLES 00:37.5
30
31 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:37.5
31
Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
32 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago 00:37.6
32
33 Leslie Makepeace 00:37.6
33
34 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon 00:37.6
34
35 Kyle Kilmartin Team Sky Canyon 00:37.6
35
36 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 00:37.6
36
37 Donald Marshall G3Foundation 00:37.6
37
38 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 00:37.6
38
39 David Beauchamp TMB Development p/bEquator 00:38.0
39
40 Andrea Rossi UCC/JW Floors Racing 00:38.0
40
41 Frank Perez Moment Bicycles 00:38.0
41
42 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:38.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
43 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3 foundation 00:38.1
43
44 Ruben Alvarado R5 ciclismo 00:38.2
44
45 Zachary Baker 00:38.3
45
46 Spencer Sterling 00:38.3
46
47 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:38.3
47
48 Larry Hu 00:38.4
48
49 Mark Pavidis Team Sky Canyon 00:38.6
49
50 Miki Vuckovich San Diego Bicycle Club 00:39.3
50
51 Domingo Chavez G3 FOUNDATION/TREK 00:39.3
51
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Oswald 00:30.2
1
2 Oscar Hernandez guillen Veloz 00:30.2
2
3 Richard Beach Monster Media Racing 00:30.2
3
4 Brian Uno 00:30.2
4
5 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:30.2
5
6 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE P/B UCCYCLERY 00:30.3
6
7 Noah Slack SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 00:30.3
7
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
8 Carlos Andre smith BMW Major Motion 00:30.3
8
9 Christopher Pearson Rogue 00:30.3
9
10 Ryan Ferragamo Centre City Cycles 00:30.3
10
11 Darren Hall 00:30.3
11
12 John Tawekjian 00:30.3
12
13 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:30.3
13
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
14 Eric Schafer Swamis 00:30.3
14
15 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cyclcing p/b Big Orange 00:30.3
15
16 Julio Guevara S2C/Bosch pb Pearl Izumi 00:30.3
16
17 Mark Rocha South Bay Multi Sport 00:30.3
17
18 Justin Simon Moment 00:30.3
18
19 Nicholas Geleng NEIGHBORHOOD CYCLERY 00:30.3
19
20 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing 00:30.3
20
Teammate Top 5: Richard Beach
21 Michael Gould HUNKR.com - PEDALindustries 00:30.3
21
22 Steve Hernandez Neighborhood Cyclery 00:30.3
22
23 Rafael De la rosa Pulse Endurance/ Felt Bicycles 00:30.3
23
24 Tien Tran 00:30.3
24
25 Lowell Fix Cast a shadow / Temecula Farmers / 00:30.3
25
26 Eduardo Martinez 00:30.3
26
27 Armando Espinosa 00:30.3
27
28 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange +21 00:30.3
28
29 Mario Fnoreno 00:30.3
29
30 Luis Pineda 00:30.3
30
31 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:30.4
31
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
32 Mike Henry 00:30.4
32
33 Fernando Zamora CFT/G3 FOUNDATION 00:30.4
33
34 Paul Witt cft/g3 00:30.4
34
35 Sean Brown Majestic racing 00:31.0
35
36 Luis Eduardo morales lara stage 17/bmw/Mayor motion develomen 00:31.1
36
37 Fernando Garcia 00:31.1
37
38 Adi Frock Allegiant Air cycling 00:31.2
38
39 Joseph Granelli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:32.3
39
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
40 Adam Buckley Moment bicycles 00:32.4
40
41 Brennan Brennan 00:35.0
41
42 Jesus Mercado Hoehn Adventures 00:35.0
42
43 Kevin Carlton Cast A Shadow 00:35.0
43
44 Joesph Dalton Moment Bicycles 00:35.0
44
45 Nicholas Gleissner 00:35.0
45
46 Whitney Chalson 00:35.0
46
47 Bryan Doyle 00:35.0
47
48 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery 00:35.0
48
49 Joel Rivera 00:35.0
49
50 Philip Hieni SDBC 00:35.0
50
51 Jason Gilbert Swami's Cycling Club 00:35.0
51
52 Kelly Paul 00:35.0
52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Easter 00:37.4
1
2 Jake Westall Impact racing 00:37.4
2
3 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec 00:37.4
3
4 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic 00:37.4
4
5 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing 00:37.4
5
6 Alistar Miller Big Orange Cycling 00:37.4
6
7 Eric Boarman 00:37.4
7
8 Jason Harger Swamis 00:37.4
8
9 Jun Hoshino OC Armada 00:37.4
9
10 Anthony Freeman BIG ORANGE 00:37.4
10
11 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 00:37.4
11
12 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 00:37.5
12
13 Carlos Franco Hope Sports 00:37.5
13
14 Klayton Sproles Raceklean 00:37.5
14
15 Steve Brown 00:37.5
15
16 Joe Chang 00:37.5
16
17 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 00:37.5
17
18 Jesse Norton Castashadow/Temecula Farmers/Specia 00:37.5
18
Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
19 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing 00:37.5
19
20 Phillip Husband Stage 2 cycling 00:37.5
20
21 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec 00:37.5
21
Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
22 Mark Fillebrown Holland Cycles 00:37.5
22
23 Melvin Hernandez H & C Cycling club 00:37.5
23
24 Ruben Lopez 00:37.5
24
25 Jon Vredevoogd 00:37.5
25
26 James Esser Cast A Shadow / Temecula Farmers / 00:37.5
26
Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
27 Brian Co Rogue Athletic 00:37.5
27
Teammate Top 5: Topher Riley
28 Nathan Giddings CAST A SHADOW/TEMECULA FARMERS/SPEC 00:37.5
28
Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
29 Jimmy Brunner 00:37.5
29
30 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing 00:38.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
31 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon 00:38.1
31
32 Guy Roundy Stage 2 Cycling 00:38.1
32
33 Gabriele Canzi Eliel Factory Team 00:38.1
33
34 Greg Hayes Impact Racing 00:38.1
34
Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
35 Anthony Murray RedMonkey Sports 00:38.1
35
36 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing 00:38.2
36
Teammate Top 5: Jake Westall
37 Paul Robinson DONS BICYCLES 00:38.2
37
38 Salvador Cano 00:38.2
38
39 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR 00:38.3
39
40 Zackery Sosnowski 00:38.3
40
41 John Lear Ranchos Cycling Team 00:38.5
41
42 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:38.5
42
43 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec 00:39.5
43
Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
44 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 00:39.5
44
DNF Peter Virth
DNF Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith 00:48.3
1
2 Kayle Leo grande dope 00:48.3
2
3 Robbie Miranda Holliday Rock 00:48.3
3
4 Gregory Romero HSR Holiday Rock-Snibbe Racing-Ride 00:48.3
4
5 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles Raci 00:48.3
5
6 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 00:48.3
6
7 Kevin Phillips 00:48.3
7
8 Dustin Armstrong surfcity cyclery 00:48.3
8
9 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:48.3
9
10 Danny Kam 00:48.3
10
11 Eric Wright OC Armada 00:48.3
11
12 Max Hernandez Surf City Eliel / Pioneer 00:48.4
12
13 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 00:48.4
13
14 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 00:48.4
14
Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
15 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb Eliel/Pioneer 00:48.4
15
16 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 00:48.4
16
17 Greg Kogut Swami's Cycling Club 00:48.4
17
18 Nathaniel Deibler 00:48.4
18
19 Anthony Morrow 00:48.4
19
20 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop 00:48.4
20
21 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 00:48.4
21
Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
22 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 00:48.4
22
Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
23 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 00:48.4
23
24 Chuck Huang HSR Racing/Birdworx 00:48.4
24
25 Lee Hodgin Swamis 00:48.5
25
26 Andrew Mcclure Swamis 00:48.5
26
27 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing 00:48.5
27
28 Michael Russell PsyclePaths 00:48.6
28
29 Chris Gagne S2C 00:48.6
29
30 Brendon Zinke Swamis 00:48.6
30
31 Travis Wilkerson David Phinney Foundation Master Cyc 00:49.0
31
32 Armin Rahm 00:49.2
32
33 James Robbins S2C Primal 00:49.2
33
34 Adam Mills Evalate KHS 00:49.2
34
35 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radial Sports 00:49.3
35
36 Rob Kamppila HSRacing p/b Bridworx 00:49.5
36
37 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 00:49.5
37
DNF Gregory Coburn
DNF Peter Coulson 1970
DNF Kevin Mehrens Psycle Paths
DNF Stephen Lavery Swamis'
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Robles DAVIS PHINNEY MASTERS TEAM 00:49.3
1
2 Ruben Meza 00:49.3
2
3 Bart Clifford HSR RACING 00:49.3
3
4 Ryan Dorris Race Klean 00:49.3
4
5 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 00:49.3
5
6 Adrian Jach 00:49.3
6
7 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 00:49.3
7
8 Derryl Halpern 00:49.3
8
9 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 00:49.3
9
10 John Slover 00:49.3
10
11 Steve Klasna Davis Phinney 00:49.3
11
12 Richard Cimadoro 00:49.4
12
13 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo 00:49.4
13
14 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Racing 00:49.4
14
15 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:49.4
15
16 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 00:49.4
16
17 Everett Bissonette 00:49.4
17
18 Chris Gagne S2C 00:49.4
18
19 Artemio Martinez G3 Foundation 00:49.5
19
20 Michael Penta Big orange 00:49.5
20
21 Brett Clare 00:49.5
21
22 Eric Johnson G3Foundation/Trek 00:49.5
22
23 Tomaz Mrycyk 00:49.5
23
24 Darrick Mcvay Monster media 00:49.5
24
25 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 00:49.5
25
26 Joseph Dagostino 00:49.5
26
27 Delfino Pastrana 00:49.5
27
28 James Robbins S2C Primal 00:49.5
28
29 Michael Anderson Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale 00:49.5
29
30 Gregory Coburn 00:49.5
30
31 Jon Gallagher 00:49.5
31
32 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/b P.S. Cyclery 00:49.6
32
33 Mark Slobom Best VIP - Mazda p/b Eibach 00:50.0
33
34 Francois Jones 00:50.2
34
35 Tony Brady 00:50.4
35
36 Robb Mesecher 00:50.4
36
DNF Huy Nguyen
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mack Monster Media
1
1 Steven Strickler G3 Foundation / TREK 00:49.3
1
2 Mark Palmer G3 Foundation 00:49.4
2
3 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W flooring 00:49.4
3
4 Joaquin Blanco G3 FOUNDATION 00:49.5
4
5 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 00:49.5
5
6 Mario Reyes Stage 2 Cycling 00:49.6
6
7 Dirk Cowley FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 00:50.1
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:13.5
1
2 Scott Law Cylance Pro Cycling 01:13.5
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:13.5
3
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
4 Erick Sobey UA 01:13.5
4
5 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling Team 01:13.5
5
6 Enrique Aldafo Calimax Cycling Team 01:13.5
6
7 Callen Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 01:13.5
7
8 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:13.5
8
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
9 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 01:13.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
10 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com 01:13.5
10
11 Griffin Easter 01:13.5
11
12 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:13.5
12
Teammate Win: Cory Williams
13 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 01:13.5
13
14 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Specialized racing jrs 01:13.5
14
15 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel--Specialized Cy 01:13.5
15
16 Mario Zamora S2C 01:13.5
16
17 Jose Reyes garica 01:13.6
17
18 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador UCI Continent 01:13.6
18
19 Randy Nelson 01:13.6
19
20 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team 01:13.6
20
21 Duban Sanchez TEAM VELOSPORT 01:14.0
21
22 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 01:14.0
22
23 Leo Reyes SC Velo 01:14.0
23
24 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Team 01:14.1
24
25 Evan Christen 01:14.1
25
26 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing 01:14.1
26
27 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 01:14.1
27
28 Rodrigo Fernandez haro VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 01:14.1
28
29 Ronald Toth Catella/PB Wheelbuildingparts.com 01:14.1
29
30 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Team 01:14.1
30
31 Todd Gosselaar 01:14.1
31
32 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 01:14.1
32
33 Jason Gandzjuk Cycle Sport-Specialized pb/Muscle M 01:14.1
33
34 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 01:14.1
34
35 Francisco Flores Go Fast - Incycle 01:14.1
35
36 James Hilyer 01:14.1
36
37 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing 01:14.1
37
38 John Garbo 01:14.1
38
39 John Mccann First Internet Bank 01:14.2
39
40 Kevin Festini SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 01:14.2
40
41 Rasmus Andersen Superbikefit.com 01:14.2
41
42 Nathan Freed 01:14.2
42
43 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:14.2
43
44 Marco Bombardelli Calimax Cycling Team 01:14.2
44
45 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 01:14.2
45
46 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 01:14.3
46
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
47 Daniel Ortiz Stage2Cyclery 01:14.3
47
48 Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling 01:14.3
48
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
49 Steven Fuller SC Velo 01:14.3
49
50 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:14.3
50
51 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team 01:14.4
51
52 Danny Kam 01:14.4
52
53 John Janneck SC Velo 01:14.5
53
54 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Juniors 01:14.5
54
55 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 01:14.5
55
56 Kayle Leo grande dope 01:14.5
56
57 Christopher Wyman 01:14.6
57
58 Paul Kolb 01:14.6
58
59 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 01:15.1
59
60 Kevin Herrera garcia VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 01:15.1
60
61 Dakota Gracey 01:15.3
61
62 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team 01:15.3
62
63 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing 01:15.4
63
64 Christopher Rea 01:15.4
64
65 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 01:15.6
65
66 Christian Husband Velosport Ridebike alliance U23 01:16.1
66
67 Omar Andres garcia Osi racing team 01:16.2
67
68 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:16.3
68
69 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 01:16.3
69
DNF Jacob Okamoto
DNF Andy Keogh Donkey Label
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Cullen Brown SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Hunter Grove Cylance Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
DNF Thomas Butterfield R5Ciclismo
DNF Jose Reyes SC Velo
DNF Quint Berkemeier
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan 00:49.5
1
2 Angelica Frayre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:49.5
2
3 Holly Breck Shoair Twenty20 00:49.5
3
4 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women's Team 00:49.5
4
5 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 00:49.5
5
6 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 00:49.5
6
7 Maria Gaxiola Conade Visit Mexcio 00:49.5
7
8 Maddy Ward Velo Club La Grange +21 00:49.5
8
9 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 00:49.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
10 Sara Yancovitz Skyflash Racing 00:49.5
10
11 Maria Hernandez Conade Visit Mexcio 00:49.5
11
12 Emily Spence 00:49.5
12
13 Pamela Schuster SkyFlash Racing 00:49.5
13
14 Shannon Castle Skyflash Racing 00:49.5
14
15 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 00:49.5
15
16 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 00:49.5
16
17 Katherine Nadler SDBC/emerald textiles p/b UC cycler 00:49.5
17
Teammate Top 5: Angelica Frayre
18 Marcela Castaneda Conade Visit Mexcio 00:49.5
18
19 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 00:49.5
19
20 Donna Kerby 00:49.5
20
21 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-air TWENTY20 00:49.5
21
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
22 Veronica Balderas Conade Visit Mexcio 00:49.5
22
23 Manana Valadez Veloz 00:49.5
23
24 Jocelyn Bonham The Cyclist Huntington Beach 00:49.5
24
25 Sally Aston The Velo Ambassador Team 00:49.5
25
26 Shayna Powless Sho-Air Twenty20 00:49.5
26
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
27 Jenny Rios Sdbc/emeral textiles p/b UCC cycler 00:49.5
27
28 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing 00:49.5
28
29 Lauren Mulwitz 00:49.5
29
30 Amy Firth Skyflash Racing 00:49.5
30
31 Emily Marcolini Sudbury Cycling Club 00:49.5
31
32 Charlayne Barger Thrive Youth Cycling 00:49.5
32
33 Emily Rodger The Velo 00:50.0
33
34 Mckenzie Steiner Swamis Junior Development 00:50.0
34
35 Alexandra Reich San Diego Bicycle Club p/b Emerald 00:50.1
35
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 7