Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 • Mar 30 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Ribbens Borah 0:00:00
2 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark 0:00:14
3 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 0:00:16
4 John Purvis Team OBP 0:00:17
5 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:21
6 Michael Olheiser CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:00:28
7 Peter Olejniczak Borah 0:00:31 Teammate Win: Jameson Ribbens
8 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:00:34
9 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 0:00:38
10 Stefan Zavislan Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:41 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
11 Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:43
12 Jack Niewold University of Minnes 0:00:43
13 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:44
14 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 0:00:45
15 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:47
16 Ryan Dupree SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:00:50
17 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 0:00:55
18 Hunter Adams Move Up Development 0:00:55
19 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:00:58
20 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 0:00:59
21 Samuel Lear Volharden 0:00:59
22 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 0:00:59
23 Adam Koble Team OBP 0:00:59 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
24 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 0:01:00
25 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:01:00
26 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:01:02
27 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 0:01:02
28 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:01:05
29 Tyler George xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:06
30 Skyler Mackey Team OBP 0:01:06 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
31 Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b. 0:01:08
32 Fred Vincent Elevate/KHS 0:01:10
33 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 0:01:11
34 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra 0:01:12
35 Preston Glace Super Squadra 0:01:13
36 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 0:01:14
37 Brandon Krawczyk Borah 0:01:16 Teammate Win: Jameson Ribbens
38 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 0:01:16
39 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:01:17
40 Chris Young xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:17
41 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:17
42 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:01:19
43 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:21
44 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
45 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 0:01:21
46 Nathan Kleckner Cornerstone physical 0:01:21
47 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 0:01:21
48 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:22
49 Rob Bell Team OBP 0:01:22 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
50 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 0:01:22
51 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:01:23
52 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell 0:01:23
53 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu 0:01:23
54 Sean Salazar Tyson Foods Cycling 0:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
55 Chris Anderson Borah 0:01:25 Teammate Win: Jameson Ribbens
56 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark 0:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
57 Ian Umstead Volharden 0:01:27
58 Erik Post CRCA / THE WEATHER C 0:01:27
59 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:01:28
60 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:01:28
61 Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:01:28
62 Chris Harre Pastaria Big Shark 0:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
63 Ben Watkins Team OBP 0:01:29 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
64 Chase Wark University of Minnes 0:01:29
65 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:29
66 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 0:01:29
67 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:30
68 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling 0:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
69 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 0:01:33
70 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 0:01:34
71 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:01:34
72 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:01:34
73 Cesar Serna Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:01:36
74 Jacob White Team OBP 0:01:37 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
75 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 0:01:40
76 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 0:01:40
77 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:01:42
78 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 0:01:42
79 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b El 0:01:42
80 Joshua Brown Cyclus Sports 0:01:43
81 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 0:01:44
82 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:45
83 David Neis Team Dayton 0:01:46
84 Caleb Hulsey Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:01:47
85 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:01:48
86 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:01:48
87 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:49
88 Matt Kleckner Cornerstone Physical 0:01:50
89 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Raci 0:01:51
90 Logan Grace University of Minnes 0:01:53
91 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:01:55
92 Charles Parmain SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:01:55
93 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athleti 0:01:56
94 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:01:56
95 Andrew Chocha Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:01:57
96 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 0:01:59 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
97 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 0:01:59
98 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 0:02:01
99 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 0:02:03
100 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 0:02:06
101 Robert Lemaster SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:02:08
102 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 0:02:08
103 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:02:08
104 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 0:02:10
105 Ben Gramling Tyson Foods Cycling 0:02:11 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
106 Grant Najera SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:02:12
107 Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling 0:02:13
108 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:02:14
109 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:02:15
110 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:02:17
111 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 0:02:18
112 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 0:02:19
113 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:02:23
114 Alejandro Garcia Ruby's Ritas 0:02:31
115 Andy Prickett Team Dayton 0:02:33
116 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Raci 0:02:34
117 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:02:36
118 Kenny Cox Velobrew-AV Homes 0:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
119 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 0:02:45
120 Dustin Antrican Nashville Local Cycl 0:02:56
121 Erin Elliott Team OBP 0:03:01 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
122 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 0:03:04
123 Felipe Montiel Bicycles Plus Racing 0:03:14
124 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:03:15
125 Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:03:18
126 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 0:03:18
127 Cory St clair Team Dayton Cycling 0:03:21
128 Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling 0:03:28
129 Rhandie Thompson Velobrew-AV Homes 0:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
130 Albert Mallari Velobrew-AV Homes 0:04:10 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
131 Tanner Ward Team OBP 0:04:30 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
132 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:04:36
133 Jacob Okamoto University of Minnes 0:04:36
134 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 0:04:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 73   Cat 2: 55   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 00:00:00
2 Robert Britton Rally Cycling 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
3 Gavin Mannion United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:03
4 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 00:00:08
5 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling 00:00:10 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
6 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 00:00:11 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
7 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:12
8 Jack Burke Avevolo Cycling 00:00:14
9 Alex Cataford United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
10 Robin Carpenter Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:16
11 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling 00:00:19 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
12 Janier Acevedo United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:19 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
13 Tj Eisenhart Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:20
14 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:23
15 John Murphy Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:25
16 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:25
17 Daniel Eaton United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:25 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
18 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:00:26
19 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:27
20 Jonny Clarke United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
21 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 00:00:28
22 Greg Henderson United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
23 Danny Pate Rally Cycling 00:00:29 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
24 Conner Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:30
25 Barry Miller Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:00:30
26 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:30
27 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 00:00:31
28 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 00:00:32
29 Jonathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:00:35
30 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:36
31 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:00:36
32 Justin Mauch ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:00:36
33 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 00:00:37
34 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:37
35 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling 00:00:39 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
36 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 00:00:40
37 Tanner Putt United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:40 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
38 Ruben Campanioni Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:41
39 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling 00:00:41 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
40 Austin Stephens 303 Project 00:00:42
41 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:43
42 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:43
43 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 00:00:43
44 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:44
45 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling 00:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
46 Luis Villalobos Avevolo Cycling 00:00:45
47 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:45
48 Ty Magner Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:45
49 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:46
50 Andres Diaz Cylance Cycling 00:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
51 Matthew Staples H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:48
52 James Snitzer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:48
53 Oscar Clark Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:00:48
54 Michael Hernandez Avevolo Cycling 00:00:50
55 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 00:00:51
56 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:52
57 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:52
58 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:53
59 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:53
60 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 00:00:54
61 Hunter Grove Cylance Cycling 00:00:55 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
62 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 00:00:55
63 William Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:56
64 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:56
65 Matt Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:00:58
66 Winston David CRCA/Foundation 00:00:58
67 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling 00:00:59 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
68 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:00:59
69 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:01:00
70 Connor Dilger Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:01:00
71 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:01:00
72 Laurent Gervais Avevolo Cycling 00:01:01
73 Cameron Clark Team ERRACE 00:01:01
74 Joe Lewis Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:01:02
75 Gerardo Medina robles Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:01:03
76 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 00:01:04
77 Lucas Sebastian haedo United Healthcare Pro Cycling 00:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
78 Jokin Extabae leturia Avevolo Cycling 00:01:04
79 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources 00:01:04
80 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 00:01:05
81 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:01:05
82 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 00:01:06
83 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:01:06
84 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 00:01:06
85 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:01:06
86 Lance Haidet Avevolo Cycling 00:01:06
87 Jason Saltzman Avevolo Cycling 00:01:06
88 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 00:01:09
89 Sam Fritz Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:01:09
90 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:01:09
91 Stefano Barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:01:12
92 Rolly Weaver CRCA/Foundation 00:01:13
93 Taylor Warren 303 Project 00:01:14
94 Eric Young Rally Cycling 00:01:15 Teammate Win: Adam De vos
95 Tyler Stites Avevolo Cycling 00:01:16
96 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:01:16
97 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 00:01:19
98 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:01:19
99 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 00:01:20
100 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:01:22
101 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 00:01:23
102 Cristhian Ravelo-avila 303 Project 00:01:25
103 David Kessler Team ERRACE 00:01:25
104 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 00:01:27
105 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 00:01:27
106 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 00:01:32
107 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 00:01:32
108 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 00:01:33
109 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE 00:01:37
110 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 00:01:39
111 ? ? 303 Project 00:01:41
112 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:41
113 Brian West Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:01:43
114 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:44
115 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 00:01:46
116 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:01:47
117 Derek Cote Team ERRACE 00:01:48
118 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 00:01:52
119 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing 00:01:53
120 Nicolas Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:53
121 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:53
122 Scott Law Cylance Cycling 00:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
123 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 00:01:55
124 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 00:01:55
125 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 00:01:57
126 Brant Speed ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:01:57
127 Kyle Anderson ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 00:02:01
128 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:02
129 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing 00:02:02
130 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 00:02:03
131 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 00:02:07
132 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 00:02:07
133 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:08
134 Adam Ventling Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:02:17
135 Cristobal Sarrion-lopez Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:22
136 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:26
137 Macen Van allen Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:02:28
138 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling 00:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
139 Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:41
140 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE 00:02:44
141 Brenden Hardy Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 00:02:45
142 Yi Peng teoh Team ERRACE 00:02:46
143 David Nickels Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:46
144 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 00:02:54
145 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:03:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 68   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:00
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:00:00
3 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:00:05
4 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:20
5 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:24 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
6 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:26 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
7 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling 0:00:32
8 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:00:35 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
9 Emma White Rally Cycling 0:00:40
10 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 0:00:40
11 Melinda Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
12 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:45 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
13 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:46
14 Marie-soleil Blais Team Elevate Racing 0:00:49
15 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:00:51 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
16 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:53
17 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
18 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 0:00:55
19 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling 0:00:55
20 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:01:02 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
21 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:01:04
22 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
23 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:01:05 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
24 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 0:01:08
25 Emily Newsom Team Elevate Racing 0:01:12
26 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:01:12 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
27 Erica Allar Rally Cycling 0:01:13
28 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:13
29 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:14
30 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:01:14 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
31 Lindsay Meyers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
32 Leigh Ann ganzar Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:01:17
33 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 0:01:20
34 Madeleine Park Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
35 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
36 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:01:22 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
37 Katie Kantzes Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:01:23
38 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
39 Beth Ann orton Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:29
40 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:30
41 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 0:01:37
42 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:38
43 Ryan Kendall Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:01:40 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
44 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling 0:01:42
45 Emily Spence QCW Cycling 0:01:45
46 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:01:45
47 Danielys Del valle garcia Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:01:49
48 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:50
49 Laura Jorgensen RTO National Women's Cycling 0:01:53
50 Jennifer Hale Orion Racing 0:01:53
51 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:01:54 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
52 Courteney Lowe RTO National Women's Cycling 0:01:55
53 Regina Legge QCW Cycling 0:01:56
54 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:01:56
55 Holly Mathews Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:01:56
56 Christy Keely Team Elevate Racing 0:02:01
57 Bri Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:02:01
58 Emily Houtchens Orion Racing 0:02:11
59 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing 0:02:12
60 Sarah Matchett RTO National Women's Cycling 0:02:14
61 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:02:16
62 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing 0:02:18
63 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:02:21
64 Caroline Baur Team Elevate Racing 0:02:21
65 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 0:02:22
66 Aliya Traficante QCW Cycling 0:02:31
67 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 0:02:32
68 Kate Kirkpatrick RTO National Women's Cycling 0:02:32
69 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 0:02:38
70 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:02:45
71 Judah Sencebaugh Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:02:51
72 Amber Smolik Team Elevate Racing 0:02:54
73 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:02:54
74 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 0:03:02
75 Alison Atkinson Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:03:04
76 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 0:03:05
77 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing 0:03:19
78 Lindsey Durst Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:03:22
79 Solymar Rivera Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:03:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29