Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 • Mar 31 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:00:00
2 Peter Olejniczak Borah 0:00:05
3 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark 0:00:05
4 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 0:00:05
5 Michael Olheiser CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:00:05
6 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b El 0:00:09
1
7 Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
2
8 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:00:09
3
9 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:09
4
10 Samuel Lear Volharden 0:00:09
5
11 Tyler George xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
6
12 Fred Vincent Elevate/KHS 0:00:09
7
13 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:00:09
8
14 Brandon Krawczyk Borah 0:00:09
9
Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
15 Preston Glace Super Squadra 0:00:09
10
16 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:00:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Michael Olheiser
17 David Neis Team Dayton 0:00:09
12
18 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:00:09
13
19 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra 0:00:09
14
20 John Purvis Team OBP 0:00:09
15
21 Cesar Serna Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:00:09
16
22 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 0:00:09
17
23 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling 0:00:09
18
24 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 0:00:09
19
25 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:00:09
20
26 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 0:00:09
21
27 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 0:00:09
22
28 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell 0:00:09
23
29 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:09
24
30 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 0:00:09
25
31 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 0:00:09
26
32 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 0:00:09
27
33 Matt Kleckner Cornerstone Physical 0:00:09
28
34 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 0:00:09
29
35 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Raci 0:00:09
30
36 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 0:00:09
31
37 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 0:00:09
32
38 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:00:09
33
39 Jack Niewold University of Minnes 0:00:09
34
40 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
35
41 Stefan Zavislan Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:09
36
42 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark 0:00:09
37
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
43 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu 0:00:09
38
44 Erik Post CRCA / THE WEATHER C 0:00:09
39
45 Ian Umstead Volharden 0:00:09
40
46 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 0:00:09
41
Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
47 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:00:09
42
48 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:00:09
43
49 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 0:00:09
44
Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
50 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
45
51 Charles Parmain SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:00:09
46
52 Hunter Adams Move Up Development 0:00:09
47
53 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:09
48
54 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 0:00:09
49
55 Jameson Ribbens Borah 0:00:09
50
Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
56 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 0:00:09
51
57 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 0:00:09
52
58 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:00:09
53
59 Ben Watkins Team OBP 0:00:09
54
60 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
55
61 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:09
56
62 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 0:00:26
63 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:00:26
64 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:00:26
65 Skyler Mackey Team OBP 0:00:26
66 Alejandro Garcia Ruby's Ritas 0:00:26
67 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 0:00:31
68 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:00:31
69 Ryan Dupree SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:00:31
70 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:34
71 Ben Gramling Tyson Foods Cycling 0:00:34
72 Grant Najera SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:00:34
73 Rob Bell Team OBP 0:00:34
74 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:00:34
75 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athleti 0:00:34
76 Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b. 0:00:34
77 Chris Anderson Borah 0:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
78 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:00:34
79 Tanner Ward Team OBP 0:00:34
80 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:00:42
81 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 0:00:45
82 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 0:00:49
83 Nathan Kleckner Cornerstone physical 0:00:53
84 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 0:01:02 Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
85 Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:01:13
86 Jacob White Team OBP 0:01:29
87 Adam Koble Team OBP 0:01:29
88 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 0:01:42
89 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 0:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
90 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 0:02:31
91 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:02:31
92 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:02:31 Teammate Top 5: Michael Olheiser
93 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 0:02:31
94 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 0:02:47 Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
95 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 0:02:56
96 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Olheiser
97 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 0:10:00
98 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:10:13 Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
99 Andrew Chocha Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:10:13
100 Erin Elliott Team OBP 0:10:15
101 Chris Young xXx Racing - Athleti 0:10:16
102 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:10:16
103 Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:10:16
104 Kenny Cox Velobrew-AV Homes 0:10:20
105 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:10:24 Teammate Top 5: Michael Olheiser
106 Robert Lemaster SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:10:24
107 Sean Salazar Tyson Foods Cycling 0:10:28
108 Logan Grace University of Minnes 0:10:53
Off The Back
109 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:10:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Olheiser
110 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 0:17:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
111 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:20:48
Off The Back
112 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:20:51
Off The Back
113 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Raci 0:20:51
Off The Back
114 Chase Wark University of Minnes 0:20:51
Off The Back
115 Dustin Antrican Nashville Local Cycl 0:20:55
Off The Back
116 Andy Prickett Team Dayton 0:21:08
Off The Back
117 Caleb Hulsey Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:21:12
Off The Back
118 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 0:21:12
Off The Back
119 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 0:27:01
Off The Back
120 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 0:33:17
Off The Back
121 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 0:33:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
122 Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling 0:33:26
Off The Back
DNF Chris Harre Pastaria Big Shark Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Felipe Montiel Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Jacob Okamoto University of Minnes
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru-Trek R
Finishers: Cat 1: 70   Cat 2: 52   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
1
2 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman* 0:00:00
2
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:00
3
4 John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:00:00
4
5 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:00:00
5
6 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
7 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
8 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling* 0:00:03
1
9 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 0:00:03
2
10 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:03
3
11 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:03
4
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
12 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*United 0:00:03
5
13 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 0:00:03
6
14 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
7
15 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 0:00:03
8
16 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 0:00:03
9
17 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
10
18 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
11
19 Jokin Extabae leturia Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
12
20 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
13
21 Austin Stephens 303 Project 0:00:03
14
22 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
15
23 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:03
16
24 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 0:00:03
17
25 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:03
18
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
26 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:03
19
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
27 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 0:00:03
20
28 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:00:03
21
29 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:03
22
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
30 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 0:00:03
23
31 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 0:00:03
24
32 Taylor Warren 303 Project 0:00:03
25
33 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE 0:00:03
26
34 Barry Miller Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
27
35 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 0:00:03
28
36 Connor Dilger Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:00:03
29
37 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 0:00:03
30
38 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:03
31
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
39 Michael Hernandez Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
32
40 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
33
41 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
34
42 Janier Acevedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:03
35
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
43 Winston David CRCA/Foundation 0:00:03
36
44 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources 0:00:03
37
45 Justin Mauch ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:00:03
38
46 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 0:00:03
39
47 Andres Diaz Cylance Cycling 0:00:03
40
48 Luis Villalobos Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
41
49 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:03
42
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
50 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:00:03
43
51 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:00:03
44
52 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:03
45
53 Tyler Stites Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
46
54 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:00:03
47
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
55 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 0:00:03
48
56 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
49
57 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 0:00:03
50
58 Rolly Weaver CRCA/Foundation 0:00:03
51
59 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
52
60 David Kessler Team ERRACE 0:00:03
53
61 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman* 0:00:03
54
Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
62 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman* 0:00:03
55
Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
63 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 0:00:03
56
64 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:00:03
57
65 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 0:00:03
58
66 Lance Haidet Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
59
67 Matthew Staples H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:03
60
68 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:00:03
61
69 James Snitzer Project Echelon Racing 0:00:03
62
70 Sam Fritz Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:00:03
63
71 Cameron Clark Team ERRACE 0:00:03
64
72 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 0:00:03
65
73 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:03
66
74 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:00:03
75 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:03
76 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 0:00:03
77 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:03
78 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:03 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
79 Robles Gerardo medina Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:00:03
80 Laurent Gervais Avevolo Cycling 0:00:25
81 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:27 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
82 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling 0:00:27
83 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:00:27
84 Yi Peng teoh Team ERRACE 0:00:27
85 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:27
86 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 0:00:27
87 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:00:27
88 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 0:00:27
89 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
90 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:00:35
Off The Back
91 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 0:00:37
Off The Back
92 Adam Ventling Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:00:37
Off The Back
93 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:37
Off The Back
94 Jason Saltzman Avevolo Cycling 0:00:37
Off The Back
95 Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:47
Off The Back
96 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 0:00:47
Off The Back
97 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 0:00:51
Off The Back
98 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:58
Off The Back
99 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:00:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
100 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 Project 0:00:58
Off The Back
101 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:58
Off The Back
102 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 0:00:58
Off The Back
103 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE 0:01:08
Off The Back
104 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling 0:01:13
Off The Back
105 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:01:13
Off The Back
106 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman* 0:01:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
107 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:01:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
108 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling 0:01:32
Off The Back
109 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:01:32
Off The Back
110 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:01:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
111 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:01:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
112 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 0:01:56
Off The Back
113 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:59
Off The Back
114 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 0:02:04
Off The Back
115 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 0:02:07
Off The Back
116 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing 0:02:07
Off The Back
117 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 0:02:09
Off The Back
118 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 0:02:21
Off The Back
119 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:02:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
120 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:02:27
Off The Back
121 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:02:27
Off The Back
122 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling 0:02:34
Off The Back
123 Eric Young Rally Cycling 0:02:34
Off The Back
124 Derek Cote Team ERRACE 0:00:03
125 Scott Law Cylance Cycling 0:02:42
Off The Back
126 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:03:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
127 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 0:03:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
128 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling 0:03:18
Off The Back
129 Danny Pate Rally Cycling 0:03:50
Off The Back
130 Jack Burke Avevolo Cycling 0:00:03
131 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:17:10
Off The Back
132 David Nickels Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:17:10
Off The Back
133 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:17:10
Off The Back
134 Macen Vanallen Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 0:17:10
Off The Back
135 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:17:10
Off The Back
136 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 0:00:03
137 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing 0:18:45
Off The Back
138 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 0:18:45
Off The Back
139 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 0:18:45
Off The Back
140 Cristobal Sarrion Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:18:45
Off The Back
141 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 0:18:49
Off The Back
142 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 0:19:38
Off The Back
143 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:36:52
Off The Back
DNF Brenden Hardy Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels
DNF Brant Speed ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
Finishers: Cat 1: 82   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
2 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:00:02
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:02
4 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:02
5 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 0:00:02
6 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 0:00:05
1
7 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:05
2
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:00:05
3
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
9 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint* 0:00:05
4
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
10 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:00:05
5
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
11 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:05
6
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:05
7
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
13 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:05
8
14 Leigh Ganzar Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:00:05
9
15 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:11
1
16 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:11
2
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
17 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:11
3
18 Marie Soleil blais Team Elevate Racing 0:00:13
4
19 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:00:13
5
20 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:13
6
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
21 Christy Keely Team Elevate Racing 0:00:13
7
22 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
23 Holly Mathews Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:00:13
9
24 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 0:00:13
10
25 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
26 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:13
12
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
27 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 0:00:13
13
28 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:00:13
14
29 Laura Jorgensen RTO National Women's Cycling 0:00:13
15
30 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 0:00:13
16
31 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:00:13
17
32 Katie Kantzes Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:00:13
18
33 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
34 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:24
35 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:24
36 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
37 Courteney *lowe RTO National Women's Cycling 0:00:24
38 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 0:00:28
1
39 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing 0:00:30
2
40 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:31
3
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
41 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:31 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
42 Briana Kovac Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:00:31
43 Sarah Matchett RTO National Women's Cycling 0:00:31
44 Emily Spence QCW Cycling 0:00:31
45 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling 0:00:31
46 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:00:31 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
47 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 0:00:31
48 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:00:31
49 Madeleine Park Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
50 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
51 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
52 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 0:00:40
53 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
54 Caroline Baur Team Elevate Racing 0:00:47
55 Regina Legge QCW Cycling 0:00:47
56 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
57 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 0:01:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
58 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:01:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
59 Amy Benner Rally Cycling* 0:01:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
60 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:01:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
61 Emily Skiles Orion Racing 0:08:13
Off The Back
62 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:08:13
Off The Back
63 Danielys Del valle garcia Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:08:13
Off The Back
64 Solymar Rivera Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:08:18
Off The Back
65 Judah Sencenbaugh Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:08:21
Off The Back
66 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:08:29
Off The Back
67 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:08:29
Off The Back
68 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 0:08:40
Off The Back
69 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling 0:10:04
Off The Back
70 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 0:15:21
Off The Back
71 Kate Kirkpatrick RTO National Women's Cycling 0:15:23
Off The Back
72 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 0:15:28
Off The Back
73 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing 0:15:45
Off The Back
74 Aliya Traficante QCW Cycling 0:18:50
Off The Back
75 Allison Atkinson Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:20:41
Off The Back
76 Lindsey Durst Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:21:41
Off The Back
DNF Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing
DNF Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing
DNF Jennifer Rife Orion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 31   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16