Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 • Apr 1 2017
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak Borah 3:39:10
1
2 Adam Koble Team OBP 3:39:10
2
3 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru-Trek R 3:39:10
3
4 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MI 3:39:10
4
5 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 3:39:10
5
6 Samuel Lear Volharden 3:39:10
6
7 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:12
7
8 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell 3:39:12
8
9 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 3:39:12
9
10 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 3:39:12
10
11 Rob Bell Team OBP 3:39:17
1
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
12 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 3:39:17
2
13 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 3:39:17
3
14 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:39:17
4
15 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 3:39:17
5
16 Brandon Krawczyk Borah 3:39:17
6
Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
17 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 3:39:17
7
18 Cesar Serna Giant Lakeside pb Mi 3:39:17
8
Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
19 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 3:39:17
9
20 Skyler Mackey Team OBP 3:39:17
10
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
21 Tyler George xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:17
11
22 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 3:39:17
12
23 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 3:39:17
13
24 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 3:39:17
14
25 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 3:39:17
15
26 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark 3:39:17
16
Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
27 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru-Trek R 3:39:17
17
Teammate Top 5: Michael allison Gp velotek
28 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Raci 3:39:17
18
29 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu 3:39:17
19
30 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra 3:39:17
20
31 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark 3:39:17
21
Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
32 Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Tea 3:39:17
22
33 Ian Umstead Volharden 3:39:17
23
34 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 3:39:17
24
35 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 3:39:17
25
36 Fred Vincent Elevate/KHS 3:39:17
26
37 Tanner Ward Team OBP 3:39:17
27
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
38 Michael Olheiser CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 3:39:17
28
39 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 3:39:17
29
40 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 3:39:17
30
41 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru-Trek R 3:39:17
31
Teammate Top 5: Michael allison Gp velotek
42 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 3:39:17
32
43 Andy Prickett Team Dayton 3:39:17
33
44 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 3:39:17
34
45 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 3:39:17
35
46 Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:17
36
47 John Purvis Team OBP 3:39:17
37
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
48 Erik Post CRCA / THE WEATHER C 3:39:17
38
49 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling 3:39:17
39
50 Chris Young xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:17
40
51 Kenny Cox Velobrew-AV Homes 3:39:17
41
52 Chris Anderson Borah 3:39:17
42
Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
53 Chris Harre Pastaria Big Shark 3:39:17
43
Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
54 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 3:39:17
44
55 Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b. 3:39:17
45
56 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 3:39:17
46
57 David Neis Team Dayton 3:39:17
47
58 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 3:39:17
48
59 Hunter Adams Move Up Development 3:39:17
49
60 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside pb Mi 3:39:17
50
Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
61 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 3:39:17
51
62 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Tea 3:39:17
52
63 Ben Gramling Tyson Foods Cycling 3:39:17
53
64 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 3:39:17
54
65 Matt Kleckner Cornerstone Physical 3:39:17
55
66 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 3:39:17
56
67 Ryan Dupree SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 3:39:17
57
68 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b El 3:39:17
58
69 Alejandro Garcia Ruby's Ritas 3:39:17
59
70 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MI 3:39:17
60
Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
71 Erin Elliott Team OBP 3:39:17
61
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
72 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 3:39:17
62
73 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 3:39:17
63
74 Charles Parmain SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 3:39:17
64
75 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 3:39:17
65
76 Jameson Ribbens Borah 3:39:17
66
Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
77 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 3:39:17
67
78 Stefan Zavislan Velobrew-AV Homes 3:39:17
68
79 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 3:39:17
69
80 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:17
70
81 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 3:39:17
71
82 Jacob White Team OBP 3:39:17
72
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
83 Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside pb MI 3:39:17
73
Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
84 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 3:39:17
74
85 Ben Watkins Team OBP 3:39:17
75
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
86 Grant Najera SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 3:39:17
76
87 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 3:39:17
77
88 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside pb MI 3:39:17
78
Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
89 Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling 3:39:17
79
90 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 3:39:17
80
91 Logan Grace University of Minnes 3:39:51
Off The Back
92 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 3:39:56
Off The Back
93 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru-Trek R 3:39:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael allison Gp velotek
94 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 3:39:59
Off The Back
95 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 3:40:18
Off The Back
96 Jack Niewold University of Minnes 3:39:17
97 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 3:40:44
Off The Back
98 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 3:41:01
Off The Back
99 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 3:39:17
100 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 3:39:17
101 Nathan Kleckner Cornerstone physical 3:39:17
102 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athleti 3:39:17
103 Sean Salazar Tyson Foods Cycling 3:48:13
Off The Back
104 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Raci 3:48:13
Off The Back
105 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 3:49:49
Off The Back
106 Andrew Chocha Olathe Subaru-Trek R 3:53:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael allison Gp velotek
107 Chase Wark University of Minnes 3:53:33
Off The Back
108 Dustin Antrican Nashville Local Cycl 4:00:21
Off The Back
109 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athleti 4:00:21
Off The Back
110 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athleti 4:02:54
Off The Back
111 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 4:02:54
Off The Back
DNF Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Preston Glace Super Squadra
DNF Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling
DNF Caleb Hulsey Giant Lakeside pb MI Teammate Top 5: Frank Sutton
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Te
DNF Robert Lemaster SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK
DNF Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports
DNF Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Tea
DNF Brady Reed Strike Cycling
DNF Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te
DNF Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 68   Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
1
2 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:23:29
2
3 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
3
4 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling* 4:23:29
4
5 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:23:29
5
6 Pierandre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
6
7 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
7
8 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 4:23:29
8
9 Scott Law Cylance Cycling* 4:23:29
9
10 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
10
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
11 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
11
12 John Murphy Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:29
12
13 Joseph Lewis Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:29
13
14 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
14
Teammate Win: Eric Young
15 Taylor Warren 303 Project 4:23:29
15
16 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 4:23:29
16
17 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:23:29
17
18 Jokin Extabae leturia Avevolo Cycling 4:23:29
18
19 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
19
20 Rolly Weaver CRCA/Foundation 4:23:29
20
21 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:23:29
21
Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
22 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
22
Teammate Win: Eric Young
23 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 4:23:29
23
24 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
24
25 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:29
25
26 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 4:23:29
26
27 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
27
28 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
28
29 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
29
30 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
30
31 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 Project 4:23:29
31
32 Luis Villalobos Avevolo Cycling 4:23:29
32
33 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:23:29
33
34 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:23:29
34
35 Tyler Stites Avevolo Cycling 4:23:29
35
36 Robin Carpenter Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:29
36
37 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 4:23:29
37
38 Sam Fritz Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 4:23:29
38
39 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:23:29
39
40 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 4:23:29
40
41 Robles Gerardo medina Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 4:23:29
41
42 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
42
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
43 Ty Magner Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:29
43
44 Janier Acevedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
44
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
45 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:23:29
45
46 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:23:29
46
47 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:23:29
47
48 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 4:23:29
48
49 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling 4:23:29
49
50 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 4:23:29
50
51 Connor Dilger Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 4:23:29
51
52 Andres Diaz Cylance Cycling 4:23:29
52
53 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:23:29
53
54 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 4:23:29
54
55 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
55
Teammate Win: Eric Young
56 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:23:29
56
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
57 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
57
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
58 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
58
Teammate Win: Eric Young
59 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
59
60 Jack Burke Avevolo Cycling 4:23:29
60
61 Justin Mauch ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:23:29
61
62 Winston David CRCA/Foundation 4:23:29
62
63 Barry Miller Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
63
64 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 4:23:29
64
Teammate Win: Eric Young
65 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 4:23:29
65
66 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 4:23:29
66
67 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 4:23:29
67
68 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 4:23:29
68
69 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
69
70 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
70
71 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
71
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
72 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 4:23:29
72
73 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
73
74 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:23:29
74
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
75 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling 4:23:29
75
76 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
76
77 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:23:29
77
78 David Kessler Team ERRACE 4:23:29
78
79 Matthew Staples H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:29
79
80 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 4:23:29
80
81 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
81
82 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 4:23:29
82
83 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
83
84 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE 4:23:29
84
85 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:23:29
85
86 James Snitzer Project Echelon Racing 4:23:29
86
87 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:23:40 Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
88 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:23:44 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
89 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 4:23:46
90 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 4:23:46
91 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:23:46 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
92 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:23:46 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
93 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 4:23:46
94 Cameron Clark Team ERRACE 4:23:46
95 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 4:23:50
96 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 4:23:51
97 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 4:23:52 Teammate Win: Eric Young
98 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 4:23:52
99 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling 4:23:52
100 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling 4:23:52
101 Ruben Companioni Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:23:52
102 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 4:23:56
103 Laurent Gervais Avevolo Cycling 4:23:56
104 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:24:01
105 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:24:05 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
106 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:24:08 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
107 Lance Haidet Avevolo Cycling 4:24:17
108 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:24:30 Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
109 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:24:30 Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
110 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:24:37 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
111 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:24:51
112 Jason Saltzman Avevolo Cycling 4:25:02
113 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 4:25:03 Teammate Win: Eric Young
114 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 4:23:29
115 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie 4:25:14
116 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:25:59 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
117 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 4:26:44
118 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 4:36:55
119 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 4:36:55
120 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:36:55
121 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 4:44:31
122 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 4:44:31
123 Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:44:31
124 David Nickels Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:44:31
125 Yi Peng teoh Team ERRACE 4:44:31
126 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 4:44:31
127 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:44:31
DNF Oscar Clark Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie
DNF Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Justin Williams Cylance Cycling
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
DNF Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
DNF Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation
DNF Macen Vanallen Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels
DNF Adam Ventling Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE
DNF Derek Cote Team ERRACE
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
DNF Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle
Finishers: Cat 1: 79   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 2:47:26
1
2 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
2
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 2:47:26
3
4 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 2:47:26
4
5 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 2:47:26
5
6 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
6
7 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 2:47:26
7
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
9 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:47:26
9
10 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
11 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
12 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
13 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 2:47:26
13
14 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 2:47:26
14
Teammate Win: Lily Williams
15 Christy Keely Team Elevate Racing 2:47:26
15
16 Leigh Ganzar Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 2:47:26
16
Teammate Win: Lily Williams
17 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:47:26
17
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
18 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 2:47:26
18
19 Laura Jorgensen RTO National Women's Cycling 2:47:26
19
20 Danielys Del valle garcia Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 2:47:26
20
Teammate Win: Lily Williams
21 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:47:26
21
22 Marie Soleil blais Team Elevate Racing 2:47:26
22
23 Courteney *lowe RTO National Women's Cycling 2:47:26
23
24 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:47:26
24
25 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 2:47:26
25
26 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 2:47:26
26
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
27 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:47:26
27
28 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
28
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
29 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 2:47:26
29
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
30 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 2:47:26
30
31 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 2:47:26
31
32 Katie Kantzes Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 2:47:26
32
Teammate Win: Lily Williams
33 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:47:26
33
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
34 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:47:26
34
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
35 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 2:47:26
35
36 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 2:47:26
36
37 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 2:47:36
38 Emma White Rally Cycling* 2:48:03 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
39 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 2:48:21 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
40 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:48:28 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
41 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:48:44 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
42 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 2:48:44
43 Madeleine Park Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:48:54
44 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:48:54 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
45 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:48:54 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
46 Amy Benner Rally Cycling* 2:49:54 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
47 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:52:51
48 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:00
49 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:00
50 Holly Mathews Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:01:09
51 Emily Spence QCW Cycling 3:01:10
52 Regina Legge QCW Cycling 3:01:10
53 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 3:01:12
54 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling 3:01:12
55 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 3:01:14
56 Aliya Traficante QCW Cycling 3:01:17
57 Briana Kovac Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:01:20
58 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:05:09
59 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 3:05:09
60 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:05:09
61 Judah Sencenbaugh Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:05:09
62 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing 3:05:09
63 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 3:05:09 Teammate Win: Lily Williams
64 Solymar Rivera Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 3:05:09 Teammate Win: Lily Williams
65 Allison Atkinson Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 3:05:09 Teammate Win: Lily Williams
66 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling 3:05:09
67 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 3:05:09
68 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 3:05:13
69 Sarah Matchett RTO National Women's Cycling 3:05:17
70 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 3:05:18
71 Emily Skiles Orion Racing 3:09:01
Off The Back
DNF Lindsey Durst Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
DNF Kate Kirkpatrick RTO National Women's Cycling
DNF Caroline Baur Team Elevate Racing
DNF Alijah Beatty Orion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 28   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16