Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC • May 21 2017
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Wong BYRDS 1:45:47
2 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 1:46:05
3 Sam Tate BYRDS 1:48:17 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
4 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 1:48:23 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
5 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 1:51:57
6 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW 1:53:54
7 Tristan Peterson BYRDS 2:08:33 Teammate Win: Lance Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils 1:43:06
2 Manu Moore Cannondale p/b Fortius 1:43:10
3 Ben Lomas BYRDS 1:43:24
4 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 1:44:00
5 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 1:44:12 Teammate Win: Joel Worman
6 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 1:44:35
7 Jackson Jones BYRDS 1:44:42 Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
8 Campbell Parrish Cannondale p/b Fortius 1:45:25 Teammate Top 5: Manu Moore
9 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1:46:40
10 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 1:47:37 Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
11 Jack Harris Cycle U 1:47:49
DNF Tristan Crocker Tripleshot Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 3:34:25
2 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 3:35:01
3 Brett Boniface Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 3:35:10
4 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3:36:00
5 Bill Booth Monton-TM 3:36:24 Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
6 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM 3:36:35 Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
7 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3:36:41 Teammate Top 5: Michael Benno
8 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:36:41
9 Leif Olson Monton-TM 3:37:32 Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
10 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:37:36
11 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 3:37:38 Teammate Top 5: Mark Sherman
12 Steve Westover 3:37:38
13 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 3:37:43 Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
14 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:37:43
15 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 3:37:52 Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
16 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 3:37:55
17 Darren Vogler Independent 3:38:12
18 Chris Worsfold TaG Cycling Race Team 3:38:37
19 Trevor Haaheim Red Devils 3:38:41
20 Dee Patterson Catup.com 3:38:52
21 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 3:38:53
22 Andrew Shirey Audi 3:38:55
23 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3:41:10 Teammate Top 5: Michael Benno
24 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:43:07
25 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:44:58
26 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:45:48
27 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:45:51
28 Mike Schwindeller Audi 3:49:55
29 Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:50:03
30 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 3:56:46
31 Maurice Worsfold TaG Cycling Race Team 4:06:48
32 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:10:15
DNF Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Spencer Jackson Egencia
DNF Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Sherman
DNF Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society
DNF David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team
DNF Bruce Krebs Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
DNF Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DNF Richard Steele Garage Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi 2:42:17
2 Colin Corbin Audi 2:43:35 Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
3 Wade Luksay CVAA 2:49:36
4 Daniel Wilson CVAA 2:49:36
5 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 2:49:42
6 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Association 2:49:55
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:50:00
8 Mark Selander Apex Racing 2:50:04
9 Nathan Walsh CVAA 2:50:15 Teammate Top 5: Wade Luksay
10 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:50:59
11 Harry Reddin CVAA 2:51:46 Teammate Top 5: Wade Luksay
12 David Branson Apex Racing 2:52:09
13 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 2:53:36
14 Christopher Wahl Audi 2:54:12 Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
15 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:54:52
16 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:55:35
17 David Peterson St. Lukes Sports Medicine 2:56:07
18 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale 2:56:12
19 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:56:46
20 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:57:03
21 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:57:33
22 Wesley Toller 2:58:08
23 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 3:00:33
24 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:02:39
25 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:03:31
26 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:05:54
27 J. Scott hile Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:07:06
28 Mike Cannon Egencia 3:10:35
29 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:31:19
DNF Peter Cousseau Egencia
DNF Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNF Kevin Stone obrien Egencia
DNF Russ Sovde Dyna Racing
DNF Robert Rice Team Nemesis
DNF Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing
DNF Dale Harless Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:44:21
2 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:44:54
3 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:45:35
4 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:50:41
5 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl 2:51:16
6 Todd Baumeister Apex Racing 2:52:52
7 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:53:30 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
8 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 2:53:38
9 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 2:54:13 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
10 Steve Walker Apex Racing 2:55:14
11 Rick Wiedmann VELOBODY / Bikesale 2:56:25
12 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl 2:59:17 Teammate Top 5: Paul Coffee
13 Stewart Osgood High Performance Cycling 2:59:23
14 Gilbert Tarin CA Technologies Racing 2:59:29
15 David Long Team Hammer Nutrition 3:05:03
16 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl 3:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Paul Coffee
17 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 3:28:12
DNF Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Paul Coffee
DNF David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 5:00:51
2 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:01:13
3 Kyle Buckosky Trek - Red Truck Racing 5:01:31
4 Dillon Caldwell Audi 5:03:11
5 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 5:03:18 Teammate Win: Dylan Davies
6 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 5:03:24
7 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 5:03:24
8 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:03:33 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
9 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 5:03:34
10 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/Georges 5:03:47
11 Alexander Murison Trek - Red Truck Racing 5:03:48 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
12 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 5:03:57
13 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 5:04:04
14 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
15 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5:04:07
16 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 5:04:19
17 Alexander Fraser-maraun 5:04:23
18 Clarke Lind Trek - Red Truck Racing 5:04:24 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
19 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz/Georges 5:04:24
20 Ryan Trimble Western State Colorado University 5:04:25
21 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 5:04:49
22 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 5:04:58
23 Felipe Nystrom 5:05:07
24 Emile De rosnay 5:05:09
25 Jack Duncan 5:05:23
26 Zachary Kovalcik 5:05:35
27 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 5:05:36 Teammate Win: Dylan Davies
28 Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team 5:05:37
29 Chris Macleod Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:05:49 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
30 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 5:06:05
31 Kurt Penno Trek - Red Truck Racing 5:06:13 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
32 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 5:06:22
33 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 5:06:32
34 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 5:06:40
35 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:06:57
36 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum 5:07:17
37 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 5:08:14
38 Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:12:01 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
39 Erik Diertens TaG Cycling Race Team 5:12:30
40 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5:13:02
41 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:15:02 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
42 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te 5:15:39 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
43 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 5:19:10
44 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Whiter 5:25:58
45 Jove Graham Metier Racing & Coffee 5:29:36
46 Benjamin Peterson Audi 5:38:21 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
DNF Adam Holcombe Gastown Cycling
DNF Cam Fitzmaurice TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
DNF Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Win: Dylan Davies
DNF David Tolley Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DNF Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Ty Andrews Trek - Red Truck Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
DNF James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF David Waples Audi Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
DNF Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Whiter
DNF Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero
DNF Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee
DNF Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Sam Waples Audi Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing
DNF Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
DNF Ryan Short Monton-TM
DNF Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vanbolt Audi 4:24:33
2 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 4:24:49
3 Benjamin Collins Hagens Berman - EY Society 4:24:55
4 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 4:27:29
5 Devon Wright Monton-TM 4:27:37
6 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 4:27:55
7 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 4:27:58
8 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4:28:04
9 Ethan Pauly Tripleshot Cycling Club 4:28:09
10 Juan Duarte 4:28:10
11 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum 4:29:36
12 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 4:29:59 Teammate Top 5: Clark Smithson
13 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 4:30:04
14 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 4:30:25
15 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 4:30:30
16 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 4:31:05
17 Sean Richardson Cannondale p/b Fortius 4:31:51
18 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 4:32:50
19 Zor Keeler Audi 4:33:08 Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
20 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association 4:33:17
21 Quinn Storey Cannondale p/b Fortius 4:33:29
22 John Mckillop Steed Cycles 4:33:40
23 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 4:33:55 Teammate Top 5: Clark Smithson
24 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 4:34:12
25 Colin Fowlow Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor Cycl 4:34:58
26 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 4:35:03
27 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 4:38:03
28 Julian Soh Audi 4:38:27 Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
29 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 4:43:50
30 Isaac Vandervliet TaG Cycling Race Team 4:48:37 Teammate Top 5: Ben Katerberg
31 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4:51:14
32 Devin Fife Monton-TM 4:56:33 Teammate Top 5: Devon Wright
33 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 5:04:21
DNF Tomas Kobylka Gastown Cycling Association
DNF Adam Attwell Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cycling Te
DNF Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing
DNF Phil Conlan Apex Racing
DNF Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing
DNF Scott Allen Emde Sports
DNF Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing & Coffee
DNF Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius
DNF Scott Miller Hedrick Racing
DNF Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Collins
DNF Justin Widlund Form+Data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mode
DNF Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing
DNF Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2:45:44
2 Nick Johnson Monton-TM 2:45:52
3 Connor Mcgrady Comox Valley Cycle Club 2:46:00
4 Evan Russell TaG Cycling Race Team 2:46:03
5 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 2:46:17
6 Robert Freeman Capa Tosta 2:46:20
7 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 2:46:21
8 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 2:46:21
9 Skyler Bastian Endurance Boise 2:46:23
10 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 2:46:41
11 Will Harrison Apex Racing 2:49:25
12 Daniel Perry Egencia 2:50:04
13 Moses Maloney 2:50:08
14 Ethan Ogrodniczuk Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:50:09
15 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 2:50:16
16 Duncan Howell 2:50:24
17 Caden Stockwell 2:50:31
18 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 2:50:46
19 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 2:51:12
20 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 2:51:13
21 Tucker Link WWU Cycling Team 2:51:17
22 Emil Hillding 2:51:18
23 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 2:51:21
24 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:52:58
25 Sam Zivin Audi 2:53:27
26 Bob Bautista Apex Racing 2:53:57
27 Michael Meade 2:58:53
28 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 2:59:12
29 James Fredrick 2:59:17
30 Watson Sallay Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:59:32
31 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing NW 3:00:46 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Mason
32 Alec Cervenka 3:03:16
33 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 3:07:21
34 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing 3:07:32
35 Winston Hackett Cycle U 3:11:47
36 Eric Guan Egencia 3:12:22
37 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 3:14:36
38 James Bishop Hedrick Racing 3:17:49
39 Ethan Wong BYRDS 3:19:10
40 Bobby Roller 3:27:36
41 Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:28:10
DNF Aedan Crocker Tripleshot Cycling Club
DNF Kyle Ulinder jubilee
DNF Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale
DNF Kyle Donovan Egencia
DNF Aaron Jones Apex Racing
DNF Paul Gilbert Apex Racing
DNF Eric Worman Red Devils
DNF Jason Costanza Egencia
DNF Micah Chan Egencia
DNF Brad Gutting
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS 1:46:49
2 Aid Wuerr Cannondale p/b Fortius 1:47:54
3 Kayleigh Maloney 0 1:48:30
4 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 1:50:47 Teammate Win: Allyson Selander
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:49:35
2 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:49:44
3 Michele Schaeffer Trek - Red Truck Racing 3:50:06
4 Anna Talman Trek - Red Truck Racing 3:50:17
5 Erin Attwell Trek - Red Truck Racing 3:50:17
6 Nicole Pressprich Audi 3:50:18
7 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:50:21
8 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 3:50:24
9 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 3:50:31
10 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 3:50:44
11 Brenna Pauly Tripleshot Cycling Club 3:51:02
12 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 3:51:11
13 Elizabeth Gin Cannondale p/b Fortius 3:51:12
14 Annick Chalier 3:51:47
15 Annemarije Rook Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:52:20 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
16 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:52:53 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
17 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 3:53:08
18 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 3:54:11
19 Elle Bush Cannondale p/b Fortius 3:54:46
20 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 3:55:04
21 Shannon Mallory Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:55:24
22 Brooke Danaher Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 3:55:47
23 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 3:56:59
24 Holly Simonson Trek - Red Truck Racing 3:58:17 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
25 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:58:29
26 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 3:58:58
27 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 4:01:18
28 Fiona Vernon Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 4:01:22
29 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4:01:34
30 Christine Jerko 4:01:49
31 Sagalmaria Kahin Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 4:04:48
32 Anna Hutfield Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 4:06:18
33 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 4:08:25
34 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 4:12:50
35 Berglind Hafsteinsdottir Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 4:13:44
36 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:17:07
37 Sharon Birkle Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:18:27
38 Christine Edwards Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:20:29
DNF S Carter
DNF Bronwen Campbell Cannondale p/b Fortius
DNF Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
DNF Justine Clift
DNF Hillary King Garage Racing
DNF Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum
DNF Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Saskia Kowallik 2:23:42
2 Katie Fitzmaurice Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:23:45
3 Caitlin Wallin 2:24:23
4 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 2:25:23
5 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman - EY Society 2:25:53
6 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 2:26:13
7 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 2:30:34
8 Kate Matson Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:31:42
9 Sarah Weller Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:31:48 Teammate Top 5: Katie Fitzmaurice
10 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 2:31:56
11 Maia Matson Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:35:59
12 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 2:36:08
13 Erica Wolf VELOBODY / Bikesale 2:37:25
14 Kimberley Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:38:36
15 Kelsie Maloney 2:39:13
16 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 2:39:14
17 Karen Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 2:39:28
18 Ashlee Burton BYRDS 2:50:49
19 Toria Kalyniuk Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:50:59
DNF Keeley Brownback
DNF Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
DNF Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7