Log In
Tour de Millersburg - Crit • Aug 5 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-davidson Trek U25
2 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl
3 Stephen Hall Pa Lightning
4 Andreas Fliessgarten Team Mbel Ehrma
5 Joel Yates Team Skoda Racing
6 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/starlight Custom Apparel
7 Carne Groube L&m Group Richo
8 Dakota Schaeffer Cs Velo Elite
9 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies /lsv
10 Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-davidson/spokes/cuta
11 Alex Kellum Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
13 Mathew Mackay Novacare Cycling
14 Andrew Seitz Crca/the Weather Channel Specialize
15 Simon Jones
16 Ian Spivack Cameron Mountain Bike Racing
17 Guy Tawney C3twenty20 Cycling
18 David Shuck Crca/rockstar Games
19 William Cooper Cs Velo Elite
20 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
21 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value
22 Calvin Hoops Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
23 Alec Ratzell Cs Velo
24 Jacob Skrip Cs Velo
25 Chad Capobianco District Taco
26 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
27 Mark Lewis Team Bike Doctor
28 Robert Wasch Cs Velo Elite
29 John Minturn Team Skyline
30 Greg Capelle Haymarket/starlight Custom Apparel
31 Connor Ryan Battley Harley-davidson/spokes/cuta
32 Michael Russo Battley Harley-davidson/spokes/cuta
33 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-davidson/spokes/cuta
34 Matthew Fischel Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
35 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
36 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
37 Greg Armstrong Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
38 August Myers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
39 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
40 Steven Gergely Team Wheelhouse
41 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo Elite
42 Derrick Butler Cs Velo
43 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Tea
44 Brett Houser Tri-state Velo/amoroso's
45 James Miceli Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
46 Gregory Dorsch
47 Andrew Wulfkuhle Cs Velo
48 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing
49 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined
50 Andrew Idell Integrated Sports Medicine P/b Brow
51 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
52 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
53 David Gates Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
54 Jacob Yundt Team Gpoa
55 Tyler Waldron Team Bike Doctor
56 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo
57 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
58 Thomas Hendry Crca/to Be Determined
59 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor Nyc
60 John Heffner Team Gpoa
61 Robert Kelly Haymarket/starlight Custom Apparel
62 Jesus Martinez Crca/nycc
63 Shane Moran Zenberrymix.com
64 Michael Tabasko Team Bike Doctor
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Weigand Crca / Team Patch.com
2 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing
3 Frank Shewmaker Artemis Racing
4 Calvin Martin
5 Grayson Rosenfeld Tulane University
6 Iain Mackeith Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
7 Manuel Paniagua
8 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team Pb El
9 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Daniel Killinger Bold Racing/endurancewerx
11 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing P/b World Bicycle Re
12 Brendan Mcconnaughay Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
13 Kenneth Decker Sons United Racing Team
14 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling P/b K&f Cons
15 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Wwvc Racing
16 Joshua Sayre Nugo Racing
17 Justin Wheeler West Chester Cycling Club
18 Danny Lupiani
19 Kyle Sammon
20 Linton Brandon Thru-it-all Cycling Team
21 Alistair Andrulis
22 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club
23 Clay Jones Crca/to Be Determined
24 Tyler Honey Millersburg Velo Club
25 Lucas Beirne Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
26 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
27 Tyler Moyer Us Military Endurance Sports
28 Marcos Lopez
29 Darrin Arbaugh Artemis Racing Teammate Top 5: Frank Shewmaker
30 Matthew Martin Adventures For The Cure
31 Jason Hartman
32 Spencer King Lvrt
33 Robert Raver Nugo Racing
34 Kelvin Scott Us Military Endurance Sports
35 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value
36 Mark Kavanagh Wwvc Racing
37 Christopher Nakamura Maryland Cycling
38 Chris Spurrier Us Military Endurance Sports
39 Desean Long Cadence Youth Cycling Team
40 Caleb Rudick
41 Russell Boyd Nugo Racing
42 Christopher Keosian University Of Maryland
43 Bradley Schultz None
44 Russell Killpartrick Us Military Endurance Sports
45 Fard Mcfadden Cadence Youth Cycling Team
46 Simon Miller
47 Sal Farruggia
48 Devante Bivins Cadence Youth Cycling Team
49 Marquand Brown Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
50 Corky Semler N+1 Cycling P/b Bpu Financial
51 Peter Grewar N+1 Cycling P/b Bpu Financial
52 Adam Spatz
53 John Obrien Us Military Endurance Sports
54 Dan Pellechio
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling
2 Marcello Cesario
3 Nick Ilyashevich Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
4 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
5 Thomas Rotherham Maloja Pushbikers
6 Jackson Vogel Crca Development Foundation
7 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing
8 Benjamen Shrewsberry Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
9 Brad Green Cs Velo Teammate Top 5: Colin Fitzgerald
10 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso
11 Alex Smith
12 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo
13 Gerard Josulevicz
14 Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
15 Trevor Raab
16 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures
17 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe
18 Bryan Banducci King Kog
19 Mark Steffen King Kog
20 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
21 Scott Coblentz Antietam Velo Club
22 Jeanhyuk Park Cwru Cycling
23 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx
24 Chris Crane Whole Wheel Velo Club
25 Joshua Woodson Wwvc Racing
26 Colin Keaveney Crca / To Be Determined
27 Austin Sheffer Virginia Tech Cycling
28 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing
29 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
30 Unknown Rider
31 Joshua Lewis Rivet 5 Racing-verge
32 Geraldo Peralta Wwvc Racing
33 Joshua Spokes District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl
34 Nate Ricketts Juniata College/la Prima Espresso
35 John Churan Wwvc Racing
36 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
37 William Wahl Psracing/btb
38 Alex Kasch Ncvc/unitedhealthcare Teammate Top 5: Nick Ilyashevich
39 Randall Calvert Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes
40 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx
41 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Xrcel
42 Matthew Mory Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
43 Timothy Meyers Ncvc/unitedhealthcare Teammate Top 5: Nick Ilyashevich
44 Filagot Dinku Districttaco Racing
45 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc
46 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 - Verge
47 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
48 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing
49 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
50 Darin Alleman Avc/team Hagerstown-washington Co
51 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
52 Matthew Ficke District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycl
53 Chris Burati Crca/to Be Determined
54 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing
55 Kurt Dodds Cs Velo Teammate Top 5: Colin Fitzgerald
56 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development
57 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy
58 William Longwell Ncvc/unitedhealthcare Teammate Top 5: Nick Ilyashevich
59 Devin Corboy Rivet 5 Racing-verge
60 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
61 Michael Coyle Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
62 Daniel Burns
63 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
64 Jerry Jacobs Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
65 Sean Price Wwvc Racing
66 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor Nyc
67 Stephen Rousseau Crca/to Be Determined
68 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirstie James Velo Classic P/b Stan's Notubes
2 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
3 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing
4 Deborah Leedalebrown Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Shebell
5 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo
6 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club
7 Masha Schneider Crca /e2value
8 Patricia Buerkle Team Skyline
9 Lori Nedescu Us Military Endurance Sports
10 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing
11 Barb Blakley Crca/citymd
12 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Crca/e2value
13 Angela Harrington Bike Doctor/visit Frederick
14 Emily Underwood Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
15 Grace Blair Abrt
16 Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Women's Racing
17 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing
18 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
19 Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing
20 Evelyn Korbich Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
21 Taylor Tommasino Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
22 Andrea Maher Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
23 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women's Racing
24 Diana Chang Artemis Racing
25 Elizabeth Molnar Team Velofemme
26 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merissa Molinar Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne
2 Kristen Faulkner Crca/dave Jordan Racing
3 Amelia Capuano Rearden Steel Fab
4 Paula Valderrama
5 Joanne Trimpi Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway.com
6 Christina Woolston Kissena
7 Gabrielle Warshawer Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne Teammate Win: Merissa Molinar
8 Amanda Beirne Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
9 Jennifer Redding Trivault
10 Denise Matheny Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes
11 Eve Maxson Laser Cats Feline All Stars
12 Cara King Young Medalist
13 Lauren Jenkins Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
14 Kelly O'brien Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes
15 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey
16 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
17 Amber Custodi Trivault
18 Cara Martin Adventures For The Cure
19 Christine Dewitte
20 Krystal Philson Cadence Youth Cycling Team
21 Tatyana Rozental Healthy And Happy Racing
22 Ashley Kearcher
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2