Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 15 2018
Overcast, 34 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 0:00:00
1
2 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:00:00
2
3 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:00
3
4 Hamish Beadle Development Team Nov 0:00:00
4
5 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Race T 0:00:00
5
6 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 0:00:00
6
7 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
8 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 0:00:00
8
9 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 0:00:00
9
10 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:00
10
11 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 0:00:06
1
12 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 0:00:06
2
13 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 0:00:06
3
14 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:06
4
15 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 0:00:06
5
16 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:06
6
17 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 0:00:06
7
18 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:00:06
8
19 Lakota Phippen Development Team Nov 0:00:06
9
Teammate Top 5: Hamish Beadle
20 David Gaona Giant Lakeside 0:00:11
21 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:11 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
22 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Ra 0:00:13
23 Jack White Velovit 0:00:15
24 Jack Niewold Borah Factory Racing 0:00:15 Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
25 Ashton Lambie Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:19
1
26 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / Ja 0:00:19
2
27 Logan Grace Donkey Label 0:00:21
3
28 Jesse Goodrich Cycleton 0:00:21
4
29 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 0:00:21
5
30 Brenden Hardy Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:23
6
31 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 0:00:23
7
32 Sawyer Currie unattached 0:00:23
8
33 Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:23
9
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
34 Spencer Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:23
10
35 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:00:27
36 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 0:00:27
37 Timothy Killelea Nashvill Local Cycli 0:00:27
38 Macen Vanallen Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:36
39 Lance Abshire Send It Racing 0:00:39
40 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 0:00:47
41 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 0:01:08
Off The Back
42 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
43 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
44 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 0:02:57
Off The Back
45 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 0:02:57
Off The Back
46 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 0:02:57
Off The Back
47 Bob Goedbloed Development Team Nov 0:02:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hamish Beadle
DNF Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T
DNF Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cance
DNF Brian west Cycle city racing Above & Beyond Cance
DNF Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design
DNF Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing
DNF Brett Beddow Base Media Racing
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven
DNF Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling T
DNF Ben Craig City Title Cycling T
DNF Lukas Marshall Cycleton
DNF Chase Wark Donkey Label
DNF Nicholas Kimpton Flanders/MBRC
DNF Michael Woell FLANDERS/MBRC
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside
DNF Conor Steward Giant Lakeside
DNF Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi
DNF Christopher Hanson Giant_Lakeside Audi
DNF Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle El
DNF Dustin Morici Maplewood Bicycle El
DNF Evan Blankenship Maplewood Bicycle El
DNF Evan Lardinois Maplewood Bicycle El
DNF Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
DNF Joshua Buchel Midwestern State Uni
DNF Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF Andrei Cismas Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Shane Poncik Strike Cycling
DNF Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling
DNF David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing
DNF Greg Tombragel Team Riverpoint
DNF Justin Pfaff Velobrew-AV Homes
DNF Tyler Cole Palmer Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
1
2 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
2
3 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
3
4 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
5
6 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
7 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
8 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
9 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
10 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:00
10
11 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Lance Haidet Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
12
13 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
14 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 0:00:00
14
15 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
16 Christopher Winn 303 Project* 0:00:00
16
17 Tyler Stites Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
17
18 Alistair Donohoe mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
18
19 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
19
20 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:00
20
21 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 0:00:00
21
22 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
22
23 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
23
24 Denzel Stephenson Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
24
25 Angus Lyons mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
25
26 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:00
26
28 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
28
29 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
29
30 Dorian Javier monterroso Guatemala National Team 0:00:00
30
31 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project* 0:00:00
31
32 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
32
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
33 Hugo Scala First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
33
34 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:00
34
35 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
35
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
36 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:00
36
37 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
37
38 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
38
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
39 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 0:00:00
39
40 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:00:00
40
41 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
41
42 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:00:00
42
43 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:00
44 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
46 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 0:00:15
47 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:15
53 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:18
Off The Back
55 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
56 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 0:00:18
Off The Back
58 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:00:26
Off The Back
59 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:34
Off The Back
60 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
61 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:00:47
Off The Back
62 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
63 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
65 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:10
Off The Back
DNF Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:29:06
Off The Back
66 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:15
Off The Back
67 Travis Samuel Silber Pro Cycling 0:01:26
Off The Back
68 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:52
Off The Back
DNF Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:29:06
Off The Back
DNF Austin Stephens 303 Project*
Off The Back
DNF W Grant ellwood 303 Project*
Off The Back
71 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:03:04
Off The Back
72 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:03:04
Off The Back
DNF Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri*
Off The Back
73 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing* 0:03:08
Off The Back
74 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:03:08
Off The Back
75 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing* 0:03:08
Off The Back
76 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:03:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
77 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:03:48
Off The Back
80 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:04:23 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
83 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing* 0:04:37
84 Samuel Lear ELBOWZ Racing* 0:04:37
85 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:04:37
87 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:04:37
88 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:06:15
89 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:06:15
90 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:06:44
91 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:07:58
92 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:07:58
93 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:07:58
94 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:07:58
96 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:07:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:00
1
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
2
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
3
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:00:00
4
5 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
6 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:00
6
7 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:04
1
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
8 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:04
2
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
9 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:04
3
10 Marie-soleil Blais QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:00:04
4
11 Rachel Langdon GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:00:04
5
12 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:00:04
6
13 Edwige Pitel Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:04
7
14 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:09
1
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
15 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:09
2
16 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:11
3
17 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:11
4
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
18 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:00:11
5
19 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:11
6
20 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:00:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
21 Sofía Arreola Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:16 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
22 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:16
23 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:20
24 Josie Talbot ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
25 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:22
26 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
27 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling* 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
28 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:27
29 Caroline Baur ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
30 Summer Moak Rally Cycling* 0:01:47 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
31 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
32 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:59
33 Bethann Orton AMY D FOUNDATION 0:02:01
34 Catherine Ouellette QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:02:01
35 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:02:38
36 Natalie Smith Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:02:39
37 Emma Swartz AMY D FOUNDATION 0:03:08
38 Briana Kovac GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:03:08
39 Danielle Morshead Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:03:08 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
40 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:03:12
41 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:12
42 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:03:12
43 Flora Yan Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:15
44 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:03:25
45 Nicole Pressprich The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:03:28
46 Harriet Owen The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:03:36
47 Hannah Shell Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:40
48 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
49 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:03:43
50 Emily Spence GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:05:21
51 Esther Meisels AMY D FOUNDATION 0:05:21
52 Christie Tracy AMY D FOUNDATION 0:05:21
53 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:05:21
54 Annika Teschke ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:05:45
55 Carlyn Jackson ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:06:13
56 Jessie Hodges ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:06:13 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
57 Emily Rodger GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:06:13
58 Anna Gabrielle traxler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:06:13
59 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:06:13
60 Emily Flynn The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:06:13
62 Lori Nedescu WELLAND RACING 0:06:13
65 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:06:13
Off The Back
66 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:06:13
Off The Back
DNF Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project*
Off The Back
67 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:06:13
Off The Back
69 Samantha Heinrich AMY D FOUNDATION 0:07:31
DNF Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK*
70 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:07:31
DNF Tabitha Sherwood AMY D FOUNDATION
71 Allison Schroeder WELLAND RACING 0:07:31
73 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:07:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 17