Log In
SLR Road Race • Apr 7 2018
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club
2 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
3 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club
5 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Connor Bentley
8 Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors
9 Luke Swan Strive Racing
10 John Vangilst Southern California Velo - Roberts
11 Noah Ta-perez iCademy
12 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
13 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
14 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts
15 Alberto Cubillas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Connor Bentley
16 Jared Miller
17 Tim Miller Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Levi Jefferies
DNF Nicholas Garibay Chalan Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
4 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
6 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite
7 Nicholas Bishop FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
8 Jason Siegle Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
9 Ryan Dahl
10 Paul Elkins FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
11 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
12 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
14 Kevin Mehrens FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
15 Mike Russell FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
16 Casey Maguire Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Mills
17 Brendon Zinke
18 John Sindell
19 John Ryan Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
20 Yashindir Gokul Carefast
21 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Peter Andersen S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Matthew Bigos
DNF Travis White Sorrento Valley Cycling Club
DNF Ethan Milius Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
DNF Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Masters
DNF Eric Anderson Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccarty San Luis Obispo Bicycle Club, INC
2 Tony Pastore Swamp Yankee Road Club
3 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Paul Jackman Velo Club La Grange
5 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Carl Parker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
7 John Parker Monster Media Racing
8 David Hartt Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
9 Christian Rodriguez Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Diego Irigoyen D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
11 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
12 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
13 Yudai Nunome Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Paul Jackman
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing
2 Espen Kateraas
3 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing
5 William Thomas FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
6 Maksim Gusev
7 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
8 Jeffrey Konsmo
9 Scott Giles Rock Solid Cycling
10 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
11 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Jonathan Flagg
13 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
14 Steve Floyd Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
15 Mark Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
16 Timo Budarz FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
17 Unknown Rider
18 Jordi Conrado Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
19 Andy Wilson Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing Teammate Win: Craig Nunes
21 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
22 Tim Page UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
24 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
26 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
27 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
28 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
29 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
30 John Abate Methods to Winning Elite
31 Charles Pockell-wilson AUDI RENO-TAHOE
32 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
33 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
34 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 Peter Andersen S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
36 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
37 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
38 Josef Hochleitner
39 Tony Sanfilippo UC Cyclery/JW Floors
40 Tony Rago Carefast
41 Derek Cowling
42 Juan Valenzuela vargas
43 Roger Hauptman
44 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
45 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
46 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Daniel Vinson S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Travis Wilkerson Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
DNF John Olsen Schnur Racing Teammate Win: Craig Nunes
DNF Derek Johnson Schnur Racing Teammate Win: Craig Nunes
DNF Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Othie Burk Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhio Griego FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
2 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange
3 Robb Dorf
4 Robert Demaio
5 Anthony Murray R5 Ciclismo
6 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange
7 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Simi Valley
8 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Eric Johnson
10 Jason Mongue SquadraSF p/b Terun
11 Anders Gronberg RedMonkey Sports
12 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Anthony Murray
13 Giuseppe Ciuffa
14 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling
15 Richard Cobble
16 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
17 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
18 Daniel Monti
19 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Mark Snow
21 Miki Vuckovich Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
22 Mike Mcginnis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
23 Christopher Evans Dons Bikes
24 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
25 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Satoshi Furukawa
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
2 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
3 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Todd Parks
5 Chris Hahn
6 Greg Colley Velo Pasadena Team
7 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Scott Winzeler Carefast
9 George Tomasich Canyon Velo
10 Jon Ornstil Hammer/53x11
11 Frank Carone
12 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Quentin Sims
14 Blake Reed Schnur Racing
15 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Peter Dufour SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Larry Murray
18 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
19 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
20 William Ralph Serious Cycling
21 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
22 Robert Knock Carefast
23 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Win: Benny Parks
24 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
25 Todd Brown
26 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
27 Mario Higareda Stone House p/b Monster Media
28 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
29 Bill Carlson
30 Rogellio Padilla
31 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Joaquin Blanco
33 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
34 Ricardo Luengas Pinnaclife Racing Team
35 David Mack Methods to Winning Masters
36 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
37 Stephen Brown
38 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange
39 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
40 Richard Johnson CBS Cycling
41 Mike Heinze Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Win: Benny Parks
DNF Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
DNF Bart Hitt Southern California Velo
DNF Paolo Fassari
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Frandsen
2 Callum Gordon
3 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc.
4 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Coulton Hartrich
6 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
7 Chad Hall Big Bear Cycling Association
8 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
9 Ethan Batt
10 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
11 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
12 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling Team
13 Enrique Aldapa
14 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
15 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
16 William Raus M2W Academy Team
17 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
18 Ruben Saatjian Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
19 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
20 Rene Corella
21 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
22 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
23 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
24 Evan Christenson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
25 Chris Spence
26 Diego Binatena
27 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
28 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle
29 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
30 Adam Schepps SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
31 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
32 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
33 Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team
34 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com
35 Ulises Castillio
36 Austin Venhuizen Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
37 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
DNF Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
DNF Omar Andres aquilera garcia
DNF David Baar Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
DNF Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
DNF Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
DNF Nathan Freed Marc Pro Cycling Team
DNF Juan Garibay
DNF Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Christian Molina M2W Academy Team
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle Club
DNF Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Christopher Besaw
DNF Daniel Finneran
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Riley Oneal
DNF Ethan Frankel Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Jose Alfredo rodruigez
DNF Justin Williams
DNF Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
DNF Todd Parks
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
2 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet Cycling Team
4 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts Teammate Win: Osvaldo Mora
5 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
8 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
9 Jordan Kohn G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Giovanni Ortiz Allied Breiter Law Racing
11 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange
12 David Ellis HistoryNet Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Graham Goldstein
13 James Walker Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
14 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
15 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
16 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Joshua Sparks Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
18 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
19 Eric Wright
20 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
21 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange
22 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike
23 Dave Preston Monton-TM
24 Juan Araya
25 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Brian Oconnor D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
27 Baxter Ross
28 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
29 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
30 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 David Steinhafel HistoryNet Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Graham Goldstein
32 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
33 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Noah Slack
34 Oscar Ochoa Eliel Factory Team
35 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
36 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange
37 Kory Cook
DNF Nicholas Brock
DNF Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media Racing
DNF Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
DNF David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
DNF Adrian Olson Dons Bikes
DNF Jose Laureanoramos Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
DNF Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
DNF Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
DNF John Snapp Southern California Velo
DNF Gary Warner
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Brian Uno Allied Breiter Law Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
2 Trevor Lien CBS Cycling
3 Charles Herndon
4 Fernando Hernandez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Carlos Hurtado D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
6 Eric Schafer Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
7 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
8 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
9 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
10 Rj Valera FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
11 Gabriele Canzi G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Miguel Tillo G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 John Mcgarry SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Fernando Hernandez
14 Johnathon Keep
15 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club
17 Martin Sanders Velo Club La Grange
18 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Alfredo Jimerez
20 Chad Muller Moment Bicycles
21 Dan Beam Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
22 William Campbell
23 Pedro Lara
24 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
25 Liutauras Rusaitis Velo Club La Grange
26 Michael Muhney D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM Teammate Win: Andrew Engel
27 Jeffrey Bowens Allied Breiter Law Racing
28 Ryan Catino Mode Sports Nutrition
29 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
30 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
31 Lubin N piedras avila Padyak Racing Team
32 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY
33 Betzalel Levin
34 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
35 Spencer Sterling
36 Pablo Lozano Swami's Junior Development Team
DNF Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
DNF Prince Patel Serious Cycling
DNF Jason Ryan
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bylund
2 Adam Flores
3 Samuel Solesbee
4 Greg Balagot
5 Joel Rivera
6 Mark Mann
7 Marco Terenghi Eliel Factory Team
8 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
9 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
10 Marc Aguilar
11 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
12 John Trendler Ordinary Cyclists Racing
13 Scott Monfort
14 Eric Herrra
15 Adam Nunez GBS Racing
16 Bryan Doyle
17 David Gomaidy
20 Andrew Kramer
21 Dylan Klossner
22 Paul Thompson
23 Nathan Solesbee
24 Mark Hammond
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
3 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
4 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
5 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
6 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange
7 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
8 Esther Meisels
9 Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange
10 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
11 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle
12 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
13 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling
14 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
15 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
16 Renee Engelhardt Velo Club La Grange
17 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
18 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
19 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
20 Lauren Diaz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
21 Alexandria Sarkisian Eliel Factory Team
22 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
23 Monica Rodriguez
DNF Dena Austin miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange
2 Randi Gino R5 Ciclismo
3 Elisabeth Gegner Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Leeann Storino Celo Pacific
5 Mayra Hernandez
6 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Christina Ooi
8 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
9 Ellen Shinogle Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Juliana White
10 Lenita Anthony Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Elisabeth Gegner
11 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Juliana White
12 Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Kim Jaya SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Juliana White
15 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Cindy Fenton
17 Ellie Perry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Juliana White
18 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Lori Hoechlin
3 Claire Reinert Velo Club La Grange
4 Karen Kelly
5 Abiu Camarena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 5: 5