Log In
Tour of the Gila Stage 4 • Apr 21 2018
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Mawditt InForm MAKE 1:13:26
1
2 Riley Sheehan LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:26
2
3 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:13:26
3
4 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce P/B Mich 1:13:26
4
5 Sean Quinn LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:26
5
6 Benjamin Wright LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:26
6
7 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 1:13:26
7
8 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Riley Sheehan
9 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 1:13:26
9
10 Gabriel Rojas Independiente 1:13:26
10
11 Chad Hall Team California 1:13:26
11
12 David Leonard Team Rio Grande 1:13:26
12
13 Manuel Salas chavez Crazy Cat Cyclery 1:13:26
13
14 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 1:13:26
14
15 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel / 1:13:26
15
16 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b spe 1:13:26
16
Teammate Top 5: Riley Sheehan
17 Andrei Cismas Primal Audi Denver 1:13:26
17
18 Jon Moro 1:13:26
18
19 Matthew Rowe Black Swift/Cycleton 1:13:26
19
20 Tyrel Fuchs Elevate-KHS 1:13:26
20
21 Landry Bobo GS Panache 1:13:26
21
22 Ricardo Gutierrez Jitensha Sports 1:13:26
22
23 Spencer Miller Athlete Octane Racin 1:14:03
Off The Back
24 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 1:16:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Dominque El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:50:28
1
2 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:50:28
2
3 David Ellis HistoryNet Cycling T 0:50:28
3
4 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:50:28
4
5 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS/GRE 0:50:28
5
6 Owen Mcgrath GS PANACHE/HTR 0:50:28
6
7 Zachary Morrison Athlete Octane 0:50:28
7
8 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:50:28
8
Teammate Win: Joel Dominque
9 Cody Melton C3 Racing 0:50:28
9
10 Wiley Melton Panache HTR 0:50:28
10
11 Quinn Agnew El Gruppo 0:50:28
11
12 James Read HTR 0:50:28
12
13 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 0:50:28
13
14 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 0:50:28
14
15 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 0:50:28
15
16 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 0:50:28
16
17 Justin Diamond HTR 0:50:28
17
18 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:50:28
18
Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
19 Daniel Cobley Big orange cycling 0:50:28
19
20 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:51:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joel Dominque
21 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 0:51:11
Off The Back
22 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:51:13
Off The Back
23 Charles Shobe GS Panache / Houndst 0:51:13
Off The Back
24 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 0:51:56
Off The Back
25 Rogan James El Gruppo 0:52:06
Off The Back
26 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Racing 0:55:17
Off The Back
DNF Matt Rothrock Cascade Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Momber 0:36:43
1
2 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:45
2
3 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:45
3
4 Jonathan Mclaren Bicycle Ranch Racing 0:36:45
4
5 Noah Bankhurst TREK/ Echelon Racing 0:36:45
5
6 Travis Lechner 0:36:45
6
7 Ian Oliver 0:36:45
7
8 Quinn Abfalterer 0:36:45
8
9 Gerd Pfister 0:36:48
1
10 Luke Groom Trek Echelon Racing 0:36:49
2
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bankhurst
11 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:36:49
3
12 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:36:49
4
13 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:49
5
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sotelo
14 Isaac Alvidrez EP CYCLISTS 0:36:49
6
15 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:49
7
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sotelo
16 Andrew Greenman 0:36:49
8
17 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 0:36:49
9
18 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 0:36:49
10
19 Aidan Rhodes 0:36:49
11
20 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:36:49
12
21 David Sandvig Violet Crown 0:36:49
13
22 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:49
23 Tyler Lock DWC/ Trailhouse Vill 0:36:49
24 Hector Apodaca Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:36:49
25 Michael Gura Public Brewhouse 0:36:49
26 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:36:49
27 Jonathan Kulas 0:36:49
28 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 0:36:49
29 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:49 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sotelo
30 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 0:36:49
31 Carlos Armendariz EP CYCLISTS 0:36:49
32 Ryan Derrick Twin Peaks Racing 0:41:49
Off The Back
33 Chad Melton WWVC 0:42:11
Off The Back
34 Arturo Bernal Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:42:59
Off The Back
35 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:43:23
Off The Back
36 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 0:43:23
Off The Back
37 Gabriel Perez Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:43:23
Off The Back
38 Michael Bogren 0:43:38
Off The Back
39 Uriel Gelbart Gila Hike and Bike 0:43:58
Off The Back
40 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 0:56:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Noah Bankhurst
DNF Jack Senese El Grupo Youth Cycli Teammate Top 5: Ethan Sotelo
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing 0:49:54
Off The Front
2 Dane Emde Remote Geo 0:49:54
Off The Front
3 Richard Scudney CRCA/To Be Determine 0:49:56
Off The Front
4 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 0:50:07
Off The Front
5 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 0:51:03
6 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 0:51:03
7 Eric Pearce Tucson Masters Cycli 0:51:11
1
8 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 0:51:11
2
9 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:51:11
3
10 Chris Isenberg Aggress 0:51:11
4
11 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:51:11
5
12 John Coletta R4R-Make-A-Wish 0:51:11
6
13 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 0:51:11
7
14 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 0:51:11
8
15 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:51:11
9
Teammate Win: Jeromy Cottell
16 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:51:11
10
17 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:51:11
18 Dean Giesbrecht Aggress Tuscaon 0:51:11
19 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 0:51:11
20 Andre Mcnulty Stonehouse Group 0:54:45
Off The Back
21 Francis Bruderer Hino Cycling 0:56:38
Off The Back
22 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 0:56:38
Off The Back
23 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:38
Off The Back
24 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 0:56:38
Off The Back
25 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 1:00:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery - Trek 0:39:07
Off The Front
2 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:39:07
Off The Front
3 Gerry Clapper Fleming Wealth Strat 0:39:07
Off The Front
4 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 0:39:15
Off The Front
5 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:39:35
1
6 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ LC Tri Sh 0:39:36
2
7 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:39:36
3
8 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 0:39:36
4
9 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 0:39:36
5
10 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing 0:39:36
6
11 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 0:39:36
7
12 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:36
8
13 Dan Foehner Violet Crown Racing 0:39:36
9
14 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles 0:39:36
10
15 Rob Lewis Cycle fit Solutions 0:39:36
11
16 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek B 0:39:36
12
17 David Ortiz Racer X cycling team 0:39:36
13
18 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:39:36
14
19 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:39:36
15
20 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:36
16
21 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:39:36
17
22 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:39:36
18
23 Mark Culver Racer X Cyling 0:39:36
19
24 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:36
20
25 Anrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:39:36
21
26 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 0:39:36
22
27 Richard Horn Aggress 0:44:12
Off The Back
28 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing 0:44:17
Off The Back
29 Chris Whitman Zia Velo 0:44:58
Off The Back
30 Sheldon Plahn 0:45:45
Off The Back
31 Michael Barrow Zia Velo Cycling 0:46:00
Off The Back
32 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:46:57
Off The Back
33 Jim Stockton two wheel jones 0:48:05
Off The Back
34 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:49:01
Off The Back
36 Chip Chilson Litespeed - BMW 0:49:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rice Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:32:32
1
2 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32
2
3 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32
3
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32
4
5 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:32:32
5
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
6 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 1:32:32
6
7 Carlos Brenesmata TEAM COSTA RICA 1:32:32
7
8 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:32:32
8
9 Flavio De luna 303 Project* 1:32:32
9
10 Cooper Rombold TEAM CALIFORNIA 1:32:32
10
11 Curtis White JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:32:32
11
12 Eric Young RALLY CYCLING 1:32:32
12
13 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32
13
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
15 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 1:32:32
15
17 David Greif TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:32:32
17
18 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:32:32
18
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
22 Serghei Tvetcov UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32
22
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
24 Kevin Girkins ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:32:32
24
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
25 Bradley Evans MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 1:32:32
25
26 Evan Huffman RALLY CYCLING 1:32:32
26
27 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:32:32
27
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
28 James Piccoli ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:32:32
28
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
31 Angus Lyons MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 1:32:32
31
34 Connor Sallee CYCLUS SPORTS 1:32:32
34
36 Jack Burke JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:32:32
36
38 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 1:32:32
38
40 Isaiah Newkirk 303 PROJECT 1:32:32
40
42 Jason Saltzman AEVOLO 1:32:32
44 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:32:32
49 Zach Nehr TEAM CALIFORNIA 1:32:32
50 Jordan Cheyne ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:32:32 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
51 Oliver Flautt CYCLUS SPORTS 1:32:32
52 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
53 Sean Gardner GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:32:32
54 Cory Lockwood PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32
55 Janier Acevedo calle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
56 Luke Mudgway H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
58 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED 1:32:32
59 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:32:32 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
60 Alexander Evans MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 1:32:32
62 Parker Kyzer CYCLUS SPORTS 1:32:32
66 Benjamin Wolfe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:32:32
67 Bernat Font mas 303 PROJECT 1:32:32
68 Cyrus Pearo TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:32:59
69 Samuel Boardman SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / GUTTENPLAN CO 1:32:59
70 Aria Kiani SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / GUTTENPLAN CO 1:32:59
72 Michael Gearren CYCLUS SPORTS 1:32:59
Off The Back
73 Kip Taylor TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:32:59
Off The Back
76 Brett Wachtendorf GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:32:59
Off The Back
77 Brett Rindt TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:32:59
Off The Back
78 Cormac Mcgeough JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:32:59
79 Callum Gordon TEAM CALIFORNIA 1:32:59
Off The Back
80 Cullen Easter 303 PROJECT 1:32:59
81 Tim Savre TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:33:13
83 Lukas Conly SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / GUTTENPLAN CO 1:33:19
85 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:33:19 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
86 Rex Roberts PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:33:19
87 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 1:33:21
89 Matthew Zimmer GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:33:21
90 Daniel Lausin GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:33:21
91 Justin Prior SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / GUTTENPLAN CO 1:33:21
92 Jameson Ribbens TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:33:21
94 Jayson Valade H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:33:28 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
95 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:31
97 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:33:36 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
98 Adam De vos RALLY CYCLING 1:33:36
100 Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:33:36 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
101 Travis Samuel SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:33:36
102 Winston David CYCLUS SPORTS 1:33:44
103 Thomas Wavrin PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:33:51
104 Ricky Randall CYCLUS SPORTS 1:33:52
105 Spencer Downing GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:34:07
106 Leo Yip TEAM CALIFORNIA 1:34:16
107 Oliver Evans H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:34:17 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
108 Sam Bassetti ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 1:34:51 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
109 Graydon Staples SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:34:53
110 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:35:04
111 Joseph Bacala PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32
115 Joseph Garey PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:37:05
117 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon* 1:32:32 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:21
1
2 Lily Vitt El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:35:22
2
3 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:22
3
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
4 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:35:22
4
5 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 0:35:22
5
6 Elaine Sheikh Athletic Mentors / G 0:35:22
6
7 Brookanne Mickelson Team Red Rock 0:35:22
7
8 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:22
8
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
9 Sara Browning PSIMET Racing 0:35:28
1
10 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocer Cycli 0:35:28
2
11 Allison Wilson Public Brewhouse 0:35:28
3
12 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:28
4
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
13 Audrey Beebe ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:28
5
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
14 Jane Berger AZWomen Racing 0:35:28
6
15 Libby Beneski ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:28
7
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
16 Lorna Pomeroy ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:28
8
Teammate Win: Cory Popovich
17 Brianna Talbot Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:37:10
Off The Back
18 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:38:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
19 Carly Piccarello 0:38:22
Off The Back
20 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 0:43:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Rally Cycling* 1:05:26
1
2 Chloe Dygert Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:05:26
2
3 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:05:26
3
4 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:05:26
4
Teammate Win: Emma White
5 Valentina Scandolara ROXSOLT ATTAQUER 1:05:26
5
6 Erika Varela TEAM CONADE-SPECIALIZED-VISIT MEXIC 1:05:26
6
7 Starla Teddergreen HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:05:26
7
8 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:05:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
9 Lizbeth Yareli salazar vazquez SWAPIT AGOLICO 1:05:26
9
10 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:05:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
11 Edwige Pitel QCW CYCLING 1:05:26
11
12 Serika Mitchel guluma ortiz TEAM COLOMBIA WOMEN 1:05:26
12
13 Brenda Santoyo SWAPIT AGOLICO 1:05:26
13
14 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 1:05:26
14
Teammate Win: Emma White
16 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:05:26
16
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
18 Lily Williams HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:05:26
18
20 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:05:26
20
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
22 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:05:26
22
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
23 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz TEAM CONADE-SPECIALIZED-VISIT MEXIC 1:05:26
23
28 Jasmin Glaesser Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:05:26
28
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
30 Renata Bucher ROXSOLT ATTAQUER 1:05:26
30
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
31 Amber Pierce ALP CYCLES RACING 1:05:26
31
33 Erica Clevenger Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:05:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
34 Deborah Paine ROXSOLT ATTAQUER 1:05:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
35 Jennifer Luebke HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:05:26
Off The Back
38 Jessica Noyola HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:05:26
39 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling* 1:05:26 Teammate Win: Emma White
40 Stefanie Sydlik QCW CYCLING 1:05:26
41 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling* 1:05:26 Teammate Win: Emma White
42 Allie Dragoo Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:05:26 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
43 Liza Rachetto HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:05:26
44 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling* 1:05:26 Teammate Win: Emma White
45 Tarah Cole HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 1:09:47
46 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP CYCLES RACING 1:10:47
47 Kasey Mcevoy QCW CYCLING 1:10:59
48 Lori Nedescu QCW CYCLING 1:11:22
50 Emily Rodger ALP CYCLES RACING 1:12:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 13