Log In
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium • May 26 2018
Light Rain, 72 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Vargas 239 Racing team/Xrcel
2 Philip Ford Slippery sasquatch
3 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
4 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
5 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
6 David Davenport Velocious Sport
7 Dominic Iannucci Cape Fear Cyclists
8 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
9 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Salazar garcia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford
2 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
3 Matthew Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
4 Riley Pearman Evo Jr. Devo
5 Corban Burford
6 Caleb Burford
7 Mario Quivera Supercycling
8 Fox Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wesley Haggstrom
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bissette Rhoddie Bicycle Outfitters
2 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
3 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
4 Joseph Baum Nissan/RVS
5 Jay Dore Super Squadra
6 Dylan Lawson Dylan's Race Team p/b Irish Cycles
7 Seth Jones Dornier Racing
8 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
9 Paul Gregory Carolina Crit Squad
10 Devin Jones Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
11 Eric Serantoni Carolina Crit Squad
12 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports
13 William Hardin Velocious Sport
14 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kooistra
15 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
16 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling
17 Zachary Zionts
18 Carlos Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling
19 Benjamin Spain 4D Racing
DNF Nate Berry Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Team
DNF Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Ellis
2 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists
3 Madison Siegrist clemmons bicycle
4 Colin Fischer CHEERBACKS
5 James Weightman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Austin Sheffer Virginia Tech Cycling
7 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
8 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
9 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
10 Paul Wagner Jigawatt
11 Gabriel Martin Mock Orange Bikes
12 Elvys Martinez Silcarbon Racing Team
13 Thomas Duke L5Flyers
14 Javier Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling
15 Max Bien Dornier Racing
16 Daniel Vargas 239 Racing team/Xrcel
17 Gionvanni Vasta DORNIER American Racing
18 Chris Guella Dornier Racing
19 Joe Whalley
DNF Noel Medrano Team CaryTown Bicycles
DNF Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNF Steve Walker Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Shaun Walsh SouthEast Endurance Project
DNF Dean Lyons Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Dempsey Jigawatt Cycling
2 Rod Stanton
3 William Murray Merlo and Fahrney Racing
4 Abraham Vines Living Water Cycling
5 Harris Bassett
6 John Broom Catawba Velo
7 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
8 Morgan Huegel
9 David Burstein Boone Area Cyclists
10 Ronald Buffington Liquid HiFi
11 George Barlow Mock Orange Bikes
12 Tim Yarbrough
13 Joshua Loney Merlo and Fahrney Racing Teammate Top 5: William Murray
14 Joe Sonson Velobrew
15 Patrick Young Catawba Velo
16 Michael Briles Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
17 Jesse Carpenter Pitt Cycling
18 Jason Sherrill Merlo & Fahrney/ Fly Racing
19 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes
20 John Erickson
21 Seth Kerman
22 Kenneth Jackson Jigawatt
23 Brock Helms Polskie Keilbasy
24 Stephon Beaufort Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
25 James Walsh
26 Payton Bailey
27 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
28 Cameron Whitley Sherwood Forest Cycling Club
29 Sammie Beck Clemmons Bicycle Racing
30 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
31 Jason Hooper
32 Tyler Stimely Nits
33 Steve Banasik Polskie Kielbasy
34 Anthony Olivar Tri Power
35 Jacob Kon Polskie Kielbasy
36 Elgin Llanes TriPower Cycling
DNF Brian Bonsignore University of Georgia/ UGA Cycling
DNF David Burstein Boone Area Cyclist
DNF William Griffin
DNF Eric Morris
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford
2 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
3 Matthew Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Ford Slippery sasquatch
2 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
3 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
4 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
5 David Davenport Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Vargas 239 Racing team/Xrcel
2 Dominic Iannucci Cape Fear Cyclists
3 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corban Burford
2 Caleb Burford
3 Mario Quivera Supercycling
4 Finn Hosey
5 Fox Hamblen Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
2 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville
3 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling
4 Mike King Carolina Cycling Team
5 Chase Morris Carolina Cycling
6 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team
7 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
8 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes
9 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
10 John Compton Atlas/Garrett's Brewing Cycling Tea
11 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale H
12 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
13 Joe Sonson Velobrew
14 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
DNF Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
DNF Stephen Kefer E3 Endurance
DNF Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
DNF Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
2 Mike King Carolina Cycling Team
3 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycle
4 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
5 Stephen Kefer E3 Endurance
6 John Compton Atlas/Garrett's Brewing Cycling Tea
7 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
8 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
9 Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing
10 Armin Pfaff
11 Shaun Walsh SouthEast Endurance Project
12 Joe Hutchins
13 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
14 Ted Hopkins Team Spoke Cycles
15 Tim Yarbrough
16 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
17 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Richard Nance
18 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
19 Greg Hilt Team Audi Cary
20 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Jefferson Parker
21 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
22 Randy Parker
23 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
24 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
25 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
26 Andre Simon Team integrity
DNF Jay Beam Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
DNF Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Jefferson Parker
DNF Andrew Le beau Trappe Door
DNF Hans Ohren Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mike King
DNF Marc Zionts The Electric Bananas
DNF Jeff Franz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team
2 Randy Parker
3 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
4 Mark Hill Carolina Cycling
5 Armin Pfaff
6 Todd Stout Atlantic Velo
7 Marc Zionts The Electric Bananas
8 Jim Payne Tumult Racing
9 Greg Hilt Team Audi Cary
10 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim
11 Jay Beam Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Lee Reavis
12 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
13 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim
14 Michael Hufham lindley park velo club racing
15 Richard Creed Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRid
16 Robert Steppe
DNF William James None
DNF Kevin Jones HPC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling*
2 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling
3 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team*
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team*
5 Diego Milan jimenez Team Inteja-DCT
6 Eric Young Rally Cycling* Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
7 David Gabburo Amore & Vita - Prodir
8 Fabian Lienhard Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re
9 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri*
10 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
11 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re
12 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
13 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin
14 Adrian Nunez hernandez Team Inteja-DCT Teammate Top 5: Diego Milan jimenez
15 Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri
16 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
17 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling
18 Christopher Winn 303 Project
19 Kerry Werner The Dred Rockets
20 Luis Villalobos Aevolo Cycling
21 Robin Carpenter Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
22 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin
23 Fernando Islas lopez Aevolo Cycling
24 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
25 Mirko Trosino Amore & Vita - Prodir
26 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
27 Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
28 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
29 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin
30 Griffin Easter 303 Project
31 Matthieu Jeanns Probaclac/Devinci
32 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling
33 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita - Prodir
34 Jonathan Caicedo Team Medellin
35 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
36 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar
37 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
38 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin
39 Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Sicleri
40 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
41 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling
42 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
43 Alberto Rafael ramos vargas EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
44 Max Rubarth Probaclac/Devinci
45 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita - Prodir
46 Bryan Mutell Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
47 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
48 Danick Vandale Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pier-andre Cote
49 Cullen Easter 303 Project
50 Jose Alfredo aguirre Team Inteja-DCT Teammate Top 5: Diego Milan jimenez
51 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
52 Hendrik Pineda Probaclac/Devinci
53 Ty Magner Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
54 Connor Toppings Probaclac/Devinci
55 Leonel Palma dajui CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
56 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
57 Jan Andre freuler Amore & Vita - Prodir
58 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse
59 Alex Ryan The Dred Rockets
60 Andrew Giniat Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
61 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
62 Jean-denis Thibault H&R Block Pro Cycling
63 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling
64 Olivier Brisebois Probaclac/Devinci
65 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pier-andre Cote
66 Francisco Mancebo Team Inteja-DCT Teammate Top 5: Diego Milan jimenez
67 Jose Alfredo santoyo gonzalez CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
68 Stephen Keeping Probaclac/Devinci
69 Jayson Valade H&R Block Pro Cycling
70 Efren Santos moreno CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
71 Colin Chris stussi Amore & Vita - Prodir
72 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
73 Andrew Dahlheim Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
74 John Murphy Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
75 Austin Stephens 303 Project
76 Scottie Weiss Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
77 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pier-andre Cote
78 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
79 Maxx Chance 303 Project
80 William De jesus guzman rosario Team Inteja-DCT Teammate Top 5: Diego Milan jimenez
81 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
82 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pier-andre Cote
83 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
84 Ignacio Sarabia Team Inteja-DCT Teammate Top 5: Diego Milan jimenez
85 Bernat Font mas 303 Project
86 Nicholas Luther Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
87 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
88 Oliver Evans H&R Block Pro Cycling
89 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling
90 Jacob Hill Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
91 Paul Warner Team Clif Bar
92 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling
93 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
94 Lucas Livermon The Dred Rockets
95 Denzel Stephenson Aevolo Cycling
96 David Flynn Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensi
97 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
98 Mark Hekman Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensi
99 William Guillen The Dred Rockets
100 Adam Jamieson Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pier-andre Cote
101 Jonathan Hamblen Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensi
102 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
103 Osias Lozano Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensi
104 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
105 Scott Hoffner Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensi
106 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri
107 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar
108 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe
109 Roman Daniel villalobos solis CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED
110 Blane Maddox ButcherBox Cycling
111 Jonah Meadvancort CCB Foundation - Sicleri
112 Kyle Penny Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
113 Charlie Hough Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
114 Andrew Baker Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
115 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
116 Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri
117 Justin Mcquerry ButcherBox Cycling
118 Michael Grant Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
119 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
120 Cesar Nicolas paredes Team Medellin
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Thompson DORNIER Racing Women
2 Marion Palmieri-nisseler Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
3 Danielle Clark Dornier Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sommers Creed L5Flyers
2 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
3 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
4 Paige Bower Jigawatt Racing
5 Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycling
6 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
7 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
8 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group p/b Huesby
9 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
10 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
DNF Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Pearman Evo Jr. Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
2 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling*
4 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team*
5 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
6 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
7 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
8 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint*
9 Flavia Oliveria Fearless Femme Racing
10 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank*
11 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
12 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
13 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme Racing
14 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare
15 Elena Franchi Conceria Zabri - Fanini
16 Simone Boilard Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
17 Catherine Ouellette Fearless Femme Racing
18 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint
19 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
20 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint
21 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
22 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare
23 Madeline Bemis OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
24 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint
25 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare
26 Flora Yan Papa John's p/b Trek
27 Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project
28 Summer Moak Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
29 Hannah Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project
30 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
31 Liliana Moreno canchon Astana Women's Team Teammate Top 5: Arlenis Sierra
32 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare
33 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
34 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
35 Rocio Parrado Team Colombia
36 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint
37 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
38 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
39 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare
40 Samantha Fox Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
41 Marzia Salton basei Conceria Zabri - Fanini
42 Philippa Sutton Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
43 Bethann Orton THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
44 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
45 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
46 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
47 Fernandes Silva clemilda Conceria Zabri - Fanini
48 Edwige Pitel Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
49 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
50 Beck Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
51 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat
52 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
53 Debbie Milne Papa John's p/b Trek
54 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
55 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
56 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz CONADE Specialized Visit Mxico
57 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
58 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer
59 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat
60 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
61 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint
62 Madison Kelly Papa John's p/b Trek
63 Hannah Shell Papa John's p/b Trek
64 Ana Maria hernandez delgado CONADE Specialized Visit Mxico
65 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
66 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
67 Nicolle Bruderer cofino Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
68 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
69 Sara Tussey Feed Hungry Kids Project
70 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
71 Veronique Bilodeau Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
72 Jessie Hodges ISCorp Pro Cycling Team
73 Manuela Escobar Team Colombia
74 Kyrstin Bluhm Papa John's p/b Trek
75 Carmela Cipriani Conceria Zabri - Fanini
76 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project
77 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
78 Larissa Castelari Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
79 Luisa Fernanda montavita Team Colombia
80 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
81 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
82 Liezel Jordaan Roxsolt Attaquer
83 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
84 Julyn Renee aguila hernandez CONADE Specialized Visti Mexico
85 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
86 Daniela Magnetto-allietta Conceria Zabri - Fanini
87 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
88 Claudia Veronica leal balderas CONADE Specialized Visit Mxico
89 Cynthia Frazier THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
90 Ann-pascale Ouellet Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
91 Dafne Theroux izquierdo Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
92 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt Attaquer
93 Jennifer Caicedo Team Colombia
94 Carolina Rodriguez gutierrez Astana Women's Team Teammate Top 5: Arlenis Sierra
95 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team Teammate Top 5: Arlenis Sierra
96 Ash Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Racing
97 Luce Bourbeau Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
98 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b Trek
99 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
100 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Racing
101 Angie Sanabria Team Colombia
102 Paige Kostanecki OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
103 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
104 Allyson Gillard Team Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
105 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
106 Emma Roberts LA Sweat
107 Vanessa Botero OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
108 Jeydy Pradera bernal Astana Women's Team Teammate Top 5: Arlenis Sierra
109 Jenette Williams Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
110 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
111 Justine Barrow Roxsolt Attaquer
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 53