Log In
New Britain Criterium • Jul 10 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 0:44:34
1
2 Juan Pimentel CRCA 0:00:00
2
3 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Willie Payton 0:00:00
4
5 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:00:00
5
6 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:00:00
7
8 Evan Kirk Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
8
9 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 0:00:00
9
10 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:00:00
10
11 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:00:00
13
14 Greg Bortz Indiana U 0:00:00
14
15 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
15
16 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:00
16
17 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
17
18 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
18
19 Neil Suto Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
19
20 William Morris Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 0:00:00
20
21 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
21
22 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:00:00
22
23 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:00
23
24 Anson Ross CLR 0:00:00
24
25 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:00
25
26 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
26
27 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
27
28 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
28
29 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Cycling 0:00:00
29
30 Tim Akers Wear On Earth 0:00:00
30
31 James Thompson Cyclonaut Racers 0:00:00
31
32 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS 0:00:00
32
33 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:00:00
33
34 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing Team 0:00:00
34
35 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:00:00
35
36 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:00:00
36
37 Brian Buettner Paradise Sports 0:00:00
37
Teammate Win: Jamie Belchak
38 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
38
39 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
39
40 Anthony Canger Tarmac Cycling 0:00:00
40
41 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:00
41
42 Richard Bardwell CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
42
43 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
44 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:00:00
44
45 Rick Delgado CRCA/Setanta 0:00:00
45
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daghan Perker CRCA Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:45:17
1
2 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 0:00:00
2
3 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:00:00
3
4 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Jason Cicero Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
5
6 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:00
7
8 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 0:00:00
8
9 Barry Gibney Harvard University 0:00:00
9
10 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
10
11 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Rich Rogers DG Cycle Sports 0:00:00
12
13 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
13
14 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
14
15 Wazim Gafur Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
15
16 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
16
17 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
18
19 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
19
20 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 0:00:00
20
21 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
21
22 Christopher Kiss Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
22
23 Chris Bousquet Cannibal Velo Club - Clinton CycleS 0:00:00
23
24 Aaron Williams GT-Smokey 0:00:00
24
25 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Jason Cicero
26 Marty Spallone Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
26
27 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
27
28 David Devine Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
28
29 Derek Cote Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:00:00
29
30 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
30
31 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club 0:00:00
31
32 Thomas Wing Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. 0:00:00
32
33 John Murphy Paradise Racing 0:00:00
33
34 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
34
35 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:00:00
35
36 Peter Macleod Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
36
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Russ 0:40:11
2 Chris Smarz 0:00:06
1
3 Chris Vandeusen VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:00:06
2
4 Patrick Murray 0:00:06
3
5 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College 0:00:06
4
6 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 0:00:06
5
7 John Moore 0:00:06
6
8 Tyler Scheibenpflug Suburban Sports 0:00:06
7
9 Daniel Dudzik 0:00:25
10 Treye Boulton Shoreline Sharks 0:00:25
11 Ben Alvord Biker's Edge 0:00:25
12 Jeffrey Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club - Benidor 0:01:50
Off The Back
13 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:01:50
Off The Back
14 Brian O'grady US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC 0:02:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:22:42
2 Thomas Mahan 0:00:51
3 Derek Cote Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:00:51
4 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:51
5 Brian Suto Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:51
6 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:51
7 Jason Renaud Cycling Concepts Racing Team lap
8 Ethan Young-kershaw NEBC lap
9 David Lourd Team Honorificabilitudinitatibus lap
10 Chris Pollino Team Honorificabilitudinitatibus lap
11 Maxwell Godbey Boston Bicycle School lap
12 Braedan Weller dsq
Starters:15   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:45:10
1
2 Ralf Geiben-lynn WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing p/b Quad Cycl 0:00:00
2
3 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
3
4 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management 0:00:02
4
5 Kyle Gates WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing p/b Quad Cycl 0:00:02
5
6 Trent Sullivan CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:02
6
7 Ian Sinclair Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:02
7
8 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:02
8
9 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:02
9
10 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:02
10
Teammate Win: Todd Bowden
11 Peter Miller 0:00:02
11
12 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:00:02
12
13 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:00:02
13
14 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/ImpulseCY 0:00:02
14
15 Murat Altinbasak WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing p/b Quad Cycl 0:00:02
15
Teammate Top 5: Ralf Geiben-lynn
16 Anthony Canger Tarmac Cycling 0:00:02
16
17 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:00:02
17
18 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:02
18
19 Joe Policarpio Team Edge 0:00:02
19
20 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:00:02
20
21 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel/US Army GHCC???? 0:00:02
21
22 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:00:02
22
23 Timothy Unkert Unnattached 0:00:02
23
24 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:00:02
24
25 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:02
25
26 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:02
26
27 David Dubos Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:02
27
Teammate Win: Todd Bowden
28 Andreas Maier US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC 0:00:02
28
29 Michael Myers Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:00:02
29
30 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic 0:00:02
30
31 Michael Ward BCA / Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:02
31
32 Marc Eisen Army/Central Wheel 0:00:02
32
33 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:02
33
34 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:00:02
34
Teammate Top 5: Stanley Lezon
35 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:02
35
36 David Hartmann Stage1/FusionTHINK 0:00:02
36
37 Keith Gauvin Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:02
37
Teammate Win: Todd Bowden
38 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:02
38
39 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:02
39
40 Jeffery Winnick Greater Hartford Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:43:55
1
2 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:00:00
2
3 David Bailey Team Hammer Nutrition 0:00:00
3
4 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
4
5 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:00
6
7 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
7
8 Rick Delgado CRCA/Setanta 0:00:00
8
9 Kc Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:00:00
9
10 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
10
11 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
11
12 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:00:00
12
13 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
13
14 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
14
15 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic 0:00:00
15
16 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
16
17 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
17
18 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:00:00
18
19 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
19
20 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Kirk
21 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Diaz
22 Tim Fulco BCA/Tosk 0:00:00
22
23 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
24 Charles Seward Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:00:00
24
25 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
25
26 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
26
27 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Kirk
28 James Tierney lap
Off The Back
29 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen lap
Off The Back
Starters:31   Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:34
Off The Front
2 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:01:17
1
4 Robert Dexter Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:01:17
2
5 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:01:17
3
6 Todd Samuelson cyclo-club clarke cycles 0:01:17
4
7 Jim Thompson Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:17
5
8 Thomas Wing Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:01:17
6
9 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:01:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Parsons
10 Charles Seward Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:01:17
8
11 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club 0:01:17
9
12 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:01:17
10
13 Ferhun Ogunc 0:01:17
11
14 Bruce Mcgalliard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:01:17
12
15 Robert Smythe HurleyMetalFab.com / CCNS Cycling T lap
Off The Back
16 Rene Henst lap
Off The Back
17 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO lap
Off The Back
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:51
2 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ NEMCA 0:00:00
3 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:00:00
4 John Auer Team Somerset 0:00:00
5 James Fryer CCNS lap
6 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap
7 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
8 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
Starters:11   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euris Vidal Foundation 1:33:38
1
2 Enno Quast www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:00:00
2
3 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
3
4 Colin Jaskewicz Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
4
5 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis presented by S 0:00:00
5
6 Luciano Bezerra navone studios/greenwood floors 0:00:00
6
7 Godfrey Guyanese Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
7
8 Gabriel Acaba ortiz Larafael 0:00:00
8
9 Lucas Fortini TEAM CF 0:00:00
9
10 Anthony Alessio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 0:00:00
10
11 Isaac Howe 0:00:00
11
12 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
13 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Enno Quast
14 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA 0:00:00
14
15 Rafael Meran Foundation 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Euris Vidal
16 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 0:00:00
16
17 Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Euris Vidal
18 Deivy Capellan Foundation 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: Euris Vidal
19 Morgan Hiller TEAM CF 0:00:00
19
20 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:00
21
22 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:00:00
22
23 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:00
23
24 Gavriel Epstein Chipotle Development Team 0:00:00
24
25 Jerome Townsend Team Mountain Khakis presented by S 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
26 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
26
27 Andrew Walsh Scattos 0:00:00
27
28 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
29 Giancarlo Bianchi We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
30 Trevor Maclean HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:00
30
31 Ryan Serbel HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:00
31
32 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:00:00
32
33 Scott Glenney Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
33
34 Bobby Sweeting 0:00:00
34
35 Michael Sabatini Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:00
35
36 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
36
37 Benjamin Wolfe Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
37
38 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
38
39 Thomas Benievengo We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
39
Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
40 Alexander Vega miranda Central Wheel 0:00:00
40
41 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:00
41
42 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:00
42
43 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewicz
44 Yanick Eckman Hot Tubes 0:00:00
44
45 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
45
46 Benjamin Zawacki Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop 0:00:00
46
Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
47 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:00
47
48 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
48
49 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:00:00
49
50 Alistair Sponsel Cabinet Racing - Van Dessel 0:00:00
50
51 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
51
52 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:00
52
53 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. 0:00:00
53
54 Jelle Stoop icf/wadd 0:00:00
54
55 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:00
55
56 Murat Altinbasak WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing p/b Quad Cycl 0:00:00
56
57 David Sommerville We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
57
Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
58 Rob Wing IF Froy 0:00:00
58
59 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
59
60 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
60
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewicz
61 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:00
61
62 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
62
63 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
63
64 Kevin Wolfson Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
64
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewicz
65 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 0:00:00
65
66 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:00
66
Starters:81   Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Central Wheel/GHCC 0:56:43
1
2 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
2
3 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Kathryn Roszko BikeReg.com 0:00:00
4
5 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
5
6 Christina Tamilio Ladies First 0:00:00
6
7 Eun young Choi Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:00:00
7
8 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:00:00
8
9 Camie Kornely CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's 0:00:00
9
10 Frances Morrison J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:48:00
1
2 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
2
3 Becca Schepps Team Type 1 0:00:00
3
4 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:00:00
4
5 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
5
6 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 0:00:00
6
7 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Zider
8 Siri Hildonen Stage 1 / fusionThink 0:00:00
8
9 Nanci Modica Radical Media 0:00:00
9
10 Lisa Mazzola CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:00
10
11 Melissa Downes 0:00:00
11
12 Jordan Dube Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
12
13 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
13
14 Kate Evans Team type 1 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Becca Schepps
15 ? ? 0:00:00
15
16 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Zider
17 Michelle Zwick Greater Hartford Cycling Club/Centr 0:00:00
17
18 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:00:00
18
19 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
19
Starters:20 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2