Log In
Tour of the Gila • May 5 2019
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock 11:25:15
2 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 11:26:40
3 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State Univer 11:27:08
4 Colby Simmons 2003 11:33:33
5 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 11:35:42
6 Alex Lambert Team California 11:37:37
7 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 11:37:58
8 Simon Wallace Moonshot 11:38:00
9 Jonas Crean Team Swift 11:39:05
10 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 11:39:59
11 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 11:41:48
12 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 11:42:13
13 Patrick Markarian 11:45:44
14 Quinn Abfalterer 11:47:45
15 Eric Quiat Moonshot 11:48:12
16 Izaac Adams El Grupo Cycling 11:49:53 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
17 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 11:51:38
18 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing 11:52:43
19 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth 11:56:09
20 Alex Ranum Highline Racing 11:56:14
21 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 11:56:38
22 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassadors 11:57:30
23 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 11:58:14
24 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel / 11:59:00
25 Rance Irvin Sport Systems 505 Cy 11:59:14
26 Andrew Ralston Basalt Bike & Ski 12:00:43
27 Owen Mcgrath Highline Racing 12:00:51
28 Timothy Adam callahan 12:05:07
29 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 12:14:57
30 Jonathan Mclaren 12:15:39
31 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Cycling 12:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
32 Peter Vlad San Tan Racing 12:17:11
33 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 12:22:10
34 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 12:25:00
35 Aldo Vidaa EP CYCLISTS 12:32:10
36 Dillon Long El Grupo Cycling 12:34:46 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
37 Dan Foehner Moonshot 12:35:32
38 Mark Tremlett CSP-SBI 12:36:13
39 Mitch Reidt 12:41:17
40 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 12:47:11
41 Justin Hall 12:51:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:04:07
1 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:04:07 Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
2 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:13:17 Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
3 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:20:34 Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
4 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 14:22:09
5 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 14:34:02
6 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:36:06 Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
7 Ben Duncan El Grupo 14:36:33
8 James Read Highline Racing 14:40:19
9 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 14:41:06
10 John Keller Project Supertrainin 14:41:22
11 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:42:29 Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
12 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 14:42:32
13 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 14:42:39
14 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 14:42:43
15 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 14:42:46
16 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 14:45:16
17 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 14:46:29
18 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 14:49:18
19 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 14:50:28
20 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 14:53:36
21 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 14:56:12
22 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 14:58:34
23 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 15:02:03
24 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 15:03:29
25 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 15:08:13
26 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 15:08:57
27 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 15:09:56
28 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 15:18:29
29 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 15:31:51
30 Travis Keeney 16:37:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 7:24:37
2 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 7:28:25
3 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 7:29:10
4 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 7:29:16
5 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 7:29:45 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
6 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 7:31:14
7 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 7:32:44
8 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 7:34:06
9 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 7:35:01
10 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 7:36:35
11 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 7:37:47
12 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 7:38:03
13 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 7:39:05 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
14 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 7:41:05
15 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 7:41:30 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
16 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 7:42:36 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
17 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 7:44:08
18 Jason Boslaugh USMES 7:44:13
19 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 7:44:15
20 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 7:44:51
21 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 7:45:11
22 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 7:48:52
23 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 7:53:59 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
24 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 7:57:44
25 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 7:59:02
26 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 8:04:29
27 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 8:04:46
28 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 8:06:39 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Lock
29 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 8:17:47
30 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 8:29:47
31 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 8:30:35
32 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 8:56:32
33 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 9:32:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 11:11:48
2 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 11:23:48
3 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 11:27:48
4 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 11:29:15
5 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 11:32:38
6 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 11:34:01
7 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 11:35:01
8 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 11:39:02
9 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 11:40:37
10 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 11:42:04
11 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 11:42:40
12 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 11:43:48
13 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 11:45:16
14 Dane Emde Remote Geo 11:46:09
15 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 11:46:27 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
16 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 11:48:11 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
17 Michael Kolczak 11:54:55
18 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 11:58:44
19 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 12:00:32
20 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 12:01:14
21 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 12:02:34
22 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 12:04:39
23 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 12:07:43
24 David Binkowski Team Unattached 12:17:03
25 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 12:17:43
26 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 12:32:59 Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
27 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 12:59:14 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
28 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 13:01:04
29 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 13:06:26 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
30 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 13:20:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 7:53:52
2 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 7:53:56
3 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 7:54:33
4 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 7:55:29
5 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 7:56:17
6 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 7:57:18
7 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 7:58:01
8 Richard Horn Aggress 7:58:14
9 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 7:58:37 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scott
10 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 8:01:09
11 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 8:03:49
12 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 8:04:07
13 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 8:04:15
14 Grant Harrell 8:04:15
15 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 8:05:02
16 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 8:05:49
17 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 8:07:00
18 Doug Horner 8:07:34
19 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 8:08:45 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
20 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 8:10:32
21 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 8:12:30 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
22 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 8:12:55
23 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 8:13:26
24 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 8:13:54
25 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 8:14:43
26 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 8:16:29
27 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 8:17:51
28 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 8:23:30
29 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 8:25:59
30 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 8:30:44
31 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 8:31:01
32 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 8:34:03
33 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 8:34:54
34 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 8:36:28
35 Quinn Gallagher 8:37:29
36 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 8:41:39
37 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 8:42:22
38 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 8:57:54
39 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 9:03:01 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
40 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 9:06:54
41 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 9:07:24
42 James Hunter Elko Velo 9:09:08
43 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 9:21:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 13:04:10
2 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 13:04:56
3 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:05:29
4 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 13:05:43
5 Tyler Stites Aevolo 13:06:05
6 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:06:36
7 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:06:49
8 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 13:07:02
9 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 13:07:35 Teammate Top 5: Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera
10 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 13:07:57 Teammate Top 5: Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera
11 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 13:08:16
12 Chad Hall Team California 13:09:29
13 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
14 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 13:10:16
15 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 13:12:00
16 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 13:12:26
17 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 13:12:30 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
18 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 13:14:07
19 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 13:14:46
20 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 13:15:05 Teammate Top 5: Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera
21 Eric Brunner 303 Project 13:15:43
22 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:15:58
23 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:18:12
24 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 13:18:56
25 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 13:19:52 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
26 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 13:19:53
27 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 13:22:59
28 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 13:23:24
29 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 13:23:38
30 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 13:23:38
31 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 13:24:29
32 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 13:25:34
33 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 13:26:22 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
34 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 13:27:00
35 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:27:36
36 Gabriel Antonio baca soto 303 Project 13:28:22
37 Tim Mcbirney Team California 13:30:14
38 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 13:31:40
39 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 13:31:42
40 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 13:32:06 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
41 Alexander Amiri Team California 13:33:34
42 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 13:34:22 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
43 James Fourie ProTouch 13:34:23
44 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 13:34:27
45 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:34:42
46 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 13:35:19
47 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 13:35:31
48 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 13:36:05
49 Lance Haidet Aevolo 13:36:29 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
50 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 13:36:51
51 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:37:51
52 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 13:37:58 Teammate Top 5: Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera
53 Grant Ellwood 303 Project 13:38:33
54 Griffin Easter 303 Project 13:39:02
55 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:39:07
56 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:40:59 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
57 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 13:41:05
58 Austin Stephens 303 Project 13:41:17
59 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 13:41:47
60 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:42:59 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
61 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:43:14
62 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 13:44:06
63 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 13:44:58 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
64 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 13:45:39 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
65 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 13:47:26 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
66 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 13:49:29
67 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:51:51
68 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:53:56
69 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 13:56:54
70 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:56:57
71 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 13:59:46
72 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 13:59:57
73 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 14:00:29
74 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 14:01:30
75 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 14:03:03
76 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 14:03:21
77 Omar Andrs aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 14:07:54
78 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 14:10:09
79 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 14:10:36
80 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 14:14:46
81 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 14:15:12
82 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 14:22:54
83 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 14:24:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 7:53:29
2 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 7:56:43
3 Kelly Phuah Base 7:58:21
4 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 8:02:40
5 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 8:04:55
6 Julieta Lledias villegas 8:07:27
7 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 8:09:26
8 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 8:10:36
9 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 8:13:25
10 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 8:13:59
11 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 8:16:57
12 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 8:20:19
13 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 8:24:42
14 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 8:26:58
15 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 8:33:36
16 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 8:36:27
17 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 8:46:24
18 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 8:48:23
19 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 8:52:54
20 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 9:04:40
21 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 9:19:36
22 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 9:30:09
23 Ana Quintana-bernal 9:37:41
24 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 9:38:15
25 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 9:42:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 11:58:54
2 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:00:01
3 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:01:15
4 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 12:02:05
5 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 12:02:08
6 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:03:03
7 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 12:03:38 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
8 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint 12:04:21
9 Justine Barrow HMS 12:05:46
10 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 12:05:59
11 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 12:08:27 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
12 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:08:31 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
13 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:09:35 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
14 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:10:30 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
15 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 12:11:00 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
16 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 12:12:14
17 Scotti Lechuga Donne Aevolo 12:12:24
18 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 12:13:16
19 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 12:14:40
20 Sarah Gigante HMS 12:14:47
21 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 12:15:43
22 Katie Clouse HMS 12:15:52
23 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 12:15:59
24 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 12:16:58
25 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 12:17:31 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Dygert
26 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:18:25 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
27 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 12:18:41
28 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 12:21:07
29 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 12:21:56
30 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 12:22:33
31 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman / Supermint 12:22:40
32 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 12:22:46 Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
33 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:23:29 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
34 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:23:29 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
35 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 12:24:17
36 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 12:25:07
37 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:25:45 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
38 Janelle Cole HMS 12:28:10
39 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 12:28:28 Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
40 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 12:29:34
41 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 12:32:33
42 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 12:34:41
43 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 12:37:36
44 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 12:41:14 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
45 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 13:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
46 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 13:02:59
47 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 13:05:04
48 Heather Fischer HMS 13:24:50
49 Jane Tullis HMS 13:55:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 30