Log In
Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium • Jun 15 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 0:36:13
1
2 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Master 0:36:13
2
3 Richard Steele Monster Media Racing 0:36:13
3
4 Mark Meuleman Este Racing 0:36:13
4
5 Yee Feng Audi 0:36:13
5
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 0:36:13
6
7 Bryan Urakawa Dyna Racing 0:36:13
7
8 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 0:36:13
8
Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
9 Brian Falkowski Este Racing 0:36:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
10 Brian Smith Audi 0:36:13
10
Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
11 Mike Schwindeller Audi 0:36:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
12 Julian Soh Audi 0:36:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
13 Kenneth Williams Center Cycles 0:36:13
13
14 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 0:36:13
14
15 Warren Atkey 0:36:13
15
16 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:36:13
16
17 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 0:36:19
18 Herbert Munson Gerks 0:36:22
19 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:36:24
20 Craig Hammond Audi 0:36:27 Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
21 David Anderson 0:36:27
22 Mike Rogers Give Good Wheel 0:36:34
23 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 0:36:34
24 Lloyd Lints Este Racing 0:36:41 Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
25 Steve Westover Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:36:43
26 David Lanier Audi 0:36:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
27 John Wolters 0:37:12
Off The Back
DNF Andrew Shirey Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Yee Feng
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Baker Broadmark Capital 0:38:39
1
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:39
2
3 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:38:39
3
4 Brian Smith Audi 0:38:39
4
5 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:39
5
6 Rodney Brandon Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:39
6
7 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:38:39
7
8 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:38:39
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Smith
9 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 0:38:39
9
10 Edgardo Hernandez 0:38:39
10
11 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman Cycling 0:38:39
11
12 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:38:39
12
13 Rick Wiedmann CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:38:39
13
14 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 0:38:39
14
15 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:38:39
15
16 Emil Hillding 0:38:39
16
17 Jeff Pozarski CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:38:39
17
18 Edward Rosenberg Audi 0:38:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Brian Smith
19 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop 0:38:39
19
20 Jared Rolen Chinook Cycling 0:38:39
20
21 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:38:39
21
22 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 0:38:39
22
23 Peter Snoblin 0:38:39
23
24 Garrett George Liquid Velo 0:38:39
24
25 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 0:38:48
26 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 0:38:55
27 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
DQ Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DQ Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
DNF Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Kevin Tamura RCC DNF
DNF Steven Skelley Metier Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hodges Fell Swoop 0:37:07
1
2 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:07
2
3 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:37:07
3
4 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 0:37:07
4
5 Ryan Downey Este Racing 0:37:07
5
6 Benjamin Chung Audi 0:37:07
6
7 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:37:07
7
8 Josh Mcbee 0:37:07
8
9 Kirk Canfield 0:37:07
9
10 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 0:37:07
10
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
11 Matthew Radcliff Audi 0:37:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
12 Gary Winberg Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:07
12
Teammate Top 5: Claudio Pozzi
13 Chad Eder 0:37:07
13
14 Peter Kriofske Audi 0:37:07
14
Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
15 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:37:07
15
16 Justin Laford Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:37:07
16
17 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 0:37:07
17
18 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 0:37:07
18
19 Bruce Krebs 0:37:07
19
20 Mark Caviness Old Town Bicycle 0:37:07
20
21 David Clendenen Audi 0:37:07
21
Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
22 Garth Ferber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:37:07
22
23 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:37:07
23
24 James Shields -1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
27 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
DNF Changren Yong Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
DNF Kevin Tamura RCC DNF
DNF Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Williams Center Cycles 0:36:19
Off The Front
2 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing 0:36:22
Off The Front
3 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing 0:36:26
Off The Front
4 Christopher Haverty 0:36:59
Off The Front
5 Doug Davis Audi 0:37:18
Off The Front
6 Warren Atkey 0:37:18
Off The Front
7 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing 0:37:18
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
8 Mark Littrell Audi 0:37:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
9 Mike Rogers Give Good Wheel 0:37:22
Off The Front
10 Neil Casserly Drop Bar Racing 0:37:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
11 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 0:37:58
1
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
12 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 0:37:58
2
13 Steve Thompson Gerks 0:37:58
3
14 David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:37:58
4
15 Craig Hammond Audi 0:37:58
5
Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
16 Tom Mccullough 0:37:58
6
17 John Rasanen Liquid Velo 0:37:58
18 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman Cycling 0:38:02
19 Mark Caviness Old Town Bicycle 0:38:02
20 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 0:38:02
21 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 0:38:05
22 Randy Schultz CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S -1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Erik Stuhaug -2 Laps
Off The Back
24 Rich Lappenbusch -2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Bond Cycle U DNF
DNF Nathan Harrison DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:48
1
2 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:48
2
Teammate Win: David Richter
3 Theodore Schwartz Metier 1:09:48
3
4 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing 1:09:48
4
5 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:48
5
6 Michael Wilcox Team Gerard - LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 1:09:48
6
7 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team 1:09:48
7
8 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:09:48
8
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
9 John Bowie Liquid Velo 1:09:48
9
10 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 1:09:48
10
11 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:09:48
11
12 Heidi Franz UCI WPT: Rally UHC Cycling 1:09:48
12
13 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 1:09:48
13
Teammate Win: David Richter
14 Yee Feng Audi 1:09:48
14
15 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo 1:09:54
1
16 Ryan Short Este Racing 1:09:54
2
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
17 Bill Booth Este Racing 1:09:54
3
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
18 Ayden Young Audi 1:09:54
4
19 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 1:09:54
5
20 Jim Maddock XXX Racing 1:09:54
6
21 Brian Baumhover Audi 1:09:54
7
22 Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing Team 1:10:00
23 Julian Soh Audi 1:10:00
24 William Broeker Este Racing 1:10:00 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
25 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:10:00
26 Steve Westover Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:00 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
27 Joe Holmes Tete de la course 1:10:08
28 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild 1:10:11 Teammate Win: David Richter
29 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
30 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 1:10:11 Teammate Win: David Richter
31 Galen Erickson Team Gerard - LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 1:10:14
32 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:14 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
33 Chad Nichols Team Gerard - LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 1:10:19
34 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
35 Chris Twarezik Fount Cycling Guild 1:10:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
36 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild 1:10:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
37 Cooper Rombold Este Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
DNF Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo DNF
DNF Brian Estocapio Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Win: David Richter
DNF Jonathan Wood LAUNCHPAD CYCLING DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 0:59:07
1
2 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 0:59:07
2
3 Miles Farrow johnson Apex 0:59:07
3
4 Jonathan Popescu Audi 0:59:07
4
5 Christopher Dennis CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:59:07
5
6 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:59:07
6
7 Kristian Miller Tenspeed Hero 0:59:10
8 Zachary Gudwin Audi 0:59:10 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Popescu
9 Caden Stockwell Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:59:10
10 Austin Foxley Fount Cycling Guild 0:59:10 Teammate Top 5: Dieter Fox
11 Travis Venable Audi 0:59:15 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Popescu
12 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:15
13 Shannon Weary Fount Cycling Guild 0:59:15 Teammate Top 5: Dieter Fox
14 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:59:15
15 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:59:18
16 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:59:18
17 Brennan Hodgins Apex 0:59:19 Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
18 Joel Lentz Apex Racing Team 0:59:30
19 Nicholas Mendenhall Alex 0:59:40
Off The Back
20 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:59:45
Off The Back
21 Dee Patterson Catup.com 1:00:06
Off The Back
DNF Aaron Jones Apex Racing DNF
DNF Nathan Hakken Apex Racing DNF
DNF Theo Arden Apex DNF Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
DNF Alec Burks DNF
DNF Eamon Rutledge LAUNCHPAD CYCLING DNF
DNF Joaquin Luna Egencia DNF
DNF Tom Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Top 5: Dieter Fox
DNF Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Top 5: Dieter Fox
DNF Max Haggard California Bicycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:16
1
2 Ryan Meinhardt 0:37:16
2
3 Evan Blanshan Audi 0:37:16
3
4 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 0:37:16
4
5 David Conger jr 0:37:16
5
6 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 0:37:16
6
7 Andrew Murphy 0:37:16
7
8 Ryan Downey Este Racing 0:37:16
8
9 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:20
1
Teammate Win: Curt Busch
10 Ian Mccallum 0:37:20
2
11 Steven Skelley Metier Racing 0:37:20
3
12 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild 0:37:20
4
Teammate Win: Curt Busch
13 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing 0:37:20
5
14 Christopher Rippey 0:37:20
6
15 Eric Guan 0 0:37:20
7
16 Justin Laford Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:37:20
8
17 William Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling 0:37:20
9
18 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:37:20
10
19 Christoper Shone Apex Racing 0:37:20
20 Matthew Dorsett Audi 0:37:24 Teammate Top 5: Evan Blanshan
21 Ray Lamont CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 0:37:25
22 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling 0:37:28
23 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:37:28 Teammate Top 5: Evan Blanshan
24 Pavel Kritovich Seattle Super Squadra 0:37:34
25 Andrew Keller 0 0:37:59
Off The Back
26 Jared Rolen Chinook Cycling 0:38:16
Off The Back
27 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 0:38:17
Off The Back
28 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Cycling 0:38:42
Off The Back
29 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Grant Gumina Apex Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Justin Kong Audi -3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Evan Blanshan
31 Morgan Simental Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -3 Laps
Off The Back
33 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo -4 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Chad Eder 0 DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild 0:32:49
1
2 Wayne Chiang 0 0:32:49
2
3 Mario Sandoval Fount Cycling Guild 0:32:49
3
Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
4 Anthony Noakes 0 0:32:49
4
5 Kit Culbert RCCSEA 0:32:49
5
6 Josh Mcbee 0 0:32:49
6
7 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 0:32:49
7
8 Unknown Rider 0 0:32:49
8
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Chiang
9 Hyunjong Lee LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 0:32:49
9
10 Unknown Rider 0:32:49
10
11 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo 0:32:49
11
12 Unknown Rider 0:32:49
12
13 Arthur Erlendsson Apex Racing 0:32:49
13
14 Tomasz Wilmanski 0:32:49
14
15 Unknown Rider 0:32:49
15
16 Thomas Bondesson LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 0:32:49
16
17 Christopher Cadotte 0:32:49
17
18 Michael Bailey 0:32:49
18
19 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 0:32:49
19
Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
20 Dane Omai 0:32:49
20
21 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 0:32:49
21
22 Ira Armad Fount Cycling Guild 0:32:49
22
Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
23 Scott O'shea 0:32:49
23
24 Calvin Lee 0:32:49
24
25 Joshua Stephens RCCSEA 0:32:49
25
Teammate Top 5: Kit Culbert
26 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 0:33:05 Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
27 David Grainger RCCSEA 0:33:06 Teammate Top 5: Kit Culbert
28 Ryan Dennison 0:33:06
29 Daniel Salo -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 David Bryan -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Tyson Danilson Hotwire Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Richard Perrins -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Jack Harris Cycle University Jr -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Charles Kao -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Keith Ramsdell Hotwire Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Patrick Mcnulty Apex Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Richard Newcombe Fount Cycling Guild -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
29 Tyler Free Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Michael Litke Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Alexander Bennett -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Demietrich Baker -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Thomas Stamey -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 James Shields Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Peter Kinhan -1 Lap
Off The Back
47 Austin Myers -2 Laps
Off The Back
48 Sean Diaz -5 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Gary Winberg Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Win: Russell Wyatt
DNF Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Pacific 1:00:08
2 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Pacific 1:00:09 Teammate Win: Sara Youmans
3 Elizabeth Nettles Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:00:16
4 Kelly Plese Center Cycles -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Rosema Fount Cycling Guild 1:00:09
2 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:00:09
3 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 1:00:09
4 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo 1:00:09
5 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 1:00:13
6 Karine Valliantsaunders Liquid Velo 1:00:51
7 Colleen Grygier Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thriv 1:00:53
DNF Danita Dunlap Este Racing DNF
DNF Rosalind Patterson RZ Designs DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 0:38:27
Off The Front
2 Kathleen Abadie Fount Cycling Guild 0:38:44
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
3 Laura Rosema Fount Cycling Guild 0:38:49 Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
4 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 0:38:51
5 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 0:38:54 Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
6 Rachel Wood Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:38:59
1
7 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild 0:38:59
2
Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
8 Darci Gillespie Fount Cycling Guild 0:39:01
3
Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
9 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 0:39:01
4
Teammate Win: Florence Chardon
10 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:39:01
5
11 Rosalind Patterson RZ Designs 0:39:01
6
12 Colleen Grygier Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thriv 0:39:01
7
13 Julie Strong Este Racing 0:39:01
8
14 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:39:01
9
15 Danita Dunlap Este Racing 0:39:58
Off The Back
16 Gigi Carter -2 Laps
Off The Back
17 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing -3 Laps
Off The Back
17 Olivia Brown -3 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Kimberly Richter DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 0:28:41
2 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild 0:29:42 Teammate Win: Veronica Ewers
3 Rebecca Book 0:29:45
4 Rachel Wood Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:29:46
5 Darci Gillespie Fount Cycling Guild 0:30:01 Teammate Win: Veronica Ewers
6 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -1 Lap
7 Lavonne Wilson CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S -2 Laps
7 Madeleine Hanley -4 Laps
7 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing -2 Laps
DNF Ashley Beimert DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Abadie Fount Cycling Guild 0:28:41
2 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 0:29:27 Teammate Win: Kathleen Abadie
3 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 0:29:45 Teammate Win: Kathleen Abadie
4 Kimberly Richter -2 Laps
4 Charlotte Gamble Liquid Velo -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 5