Log In
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park • Aug 31 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
3 Robert White ABD Cycling
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
5 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
6 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin
7 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club
8 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Racing
9 Karim Abdelkader
10 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
11 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports
12 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
13 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
14 Felipe Cardenas Team Heroes
15 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling
16 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
17 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
18 Theodore Araneta Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
19 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
20 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
22 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
23 David Almanzan
24 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing
25 Mark Rawlings
26 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
27 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
28 Chris Hulse Dogfish Racing
29 James Hadeed
30 Brian Hill
31 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
32 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
33 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish Racing
34 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
35 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
36 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
37 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
38 David Gonzalez
39 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
40 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
41 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
42 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
43 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
44 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
45 Kurt Henkhaus GP VeloTek
46 Michael Kutz Dogfish Racing
47 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
48 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing
49 Jim Farasy Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
50 Bill Kopsky Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
51 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
52 Chris Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
53 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
54 Vic Emond Velocity Racing Team
55 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
56 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing
57 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
58 Rafael Santiago
59 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
60 Scott Cox Cognition
61 Chris Daggs
62 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
2 Shaun Bagley JL VELO FACTORY TEAM Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
3 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
4 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth
5 Rick Francis
6 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Andy Hunsaker Gateway Cycling Club
8 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
9 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
10 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
11 James Jones Mirage
12 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
13 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
14 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco
15 ? George
16 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
17 William Franzen
18 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
19 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
20 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Bob Cummings Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
22 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing
24 Guy Costa
25 Tim Borchers
26 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing
27 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Trans
29 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
30 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
31 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
32 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
33 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
34 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
35 Tracy Smith
36 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
37 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
38 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
39 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
40 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-Athletico
41 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
42 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
43 Sebastion Dimaggio
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1