Log In
Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe • Mar 9 2024 • Spicewood, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikolas Milanovic 2:29:02
Off The Front
2 Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia 2:29:02
Off The Front
3 Maximilian Juchmann 2:29:04
Off The Front
4 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 2:29:05
Off The Front
5 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling 2:29:41
1
6 Garrett Pike 2:29:41
2
7 Jadiel Moreno Midwestern State University 2:29:41
3
8 Jesus Vega Abel's Racing 2:29:42
4
9 Cohen Shaughenessy 2:29:42
5
10 Ryan Derrick inricctus 2:29:42
6
11 Alexander Bartz United Cycling 2:29:42
7
12 Colten Renier BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:29:42
8
13 Jaime Quintero cadena DFS Racing 2:29:42
9
14 Juan Arnabis DFS Racing 2:29:42
10
15 Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling 2:29:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
16 James Cordero 2:29:43
12
17 Christopher Ritter FCTN 2:29:43
13
18 Ryan Hearnsberger Texas A & M University 2:29:43
14
19 Benjamin Soder Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 2:29:43
15
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
20 Phil Wolfe 2:29:43
16
21 Zane Landry United Cycling 2:29:43
17
22 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 2:29:43
18
23 Javier Chavarro montenegro DFS Racing 2:29:43
19
24 Cameron Suino 2:29:43
20
25 Joel Timmons Night Owls Racing 2:29:43
21
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
26 Grant Shackelford Texas A&M Cycling Team 2:29:43
22
27 Parker Honn Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 2:29:43
23
28 Sam Jones FACTION Racing 2:29:43
24
29 Shane Sirignano Griffen Bicycles p/b TASK Fitness 2:29:43
25
30 Jonathan Epperson DFS Racing 2:29:43
26
31 Mustafa Orabi United cycling 2:29:44
27
32 Miguel Davis 2:29:44
28
33 Ellius Carson United Cycling 2:29:44
29
34 Stav Belkin Night Owls Racing P/B Revive Plunge 2:29:44
30
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
35 Brian Moynihan APEX Racing 2:29:44
31
36 Cesar Gomez 2:29:44
32
37 Calvin Layman Pegasus Cycling 2:29:44
33
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
38 Cole Kalenak University of Texas Cycling 2:29:44
34
39 Zachary Smith 2:29:44
35
40 Jesus Mora Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 2:29:44
36
41 Miquel Lopez United Cycling 2:29:44
37
42 Justin Lema 2:29:45
38
43 Oliver Marte 2:29:45
39
44 Patrick Spillers Texas A & M University 2:29:45
40
45 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association 2:29:46
41
46 Peter Tomlinson Southwest Cycling Club 2:29:47
42
47 Michael Sandora PHENOM 2:29:47
43
48 Aaron Allphin BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:29:48
44
49 Nicolas Ryujin Sugar Cycles North 2:29:49
45
50 Nicolas Martinelli Pegasus Cycling 2:29:51
46
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
51 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Association 2:29:53
47
52 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association 2:29:53
48
53 Jake Ramirez 2:29:53
49
54 Jason Rose Fort Bend Kia Racing 2:29:53
50
55 Brendon Wilmoth Bike Lab - OKC Velo 2:29:53
51
56 Nicholas Sterghos 2:29:54
52
57 Carson Powers Texas A & M University 2:29:55
53
58 Craig Weiland Shottenkirk KIA Racing 2:29:57
59 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Association 2:29:57
60 Jeffrey Walter FCTN Racing 2:29:58
61 Steve Schnell Shama Cycles 2:30:00
62 Andrew Hounsel DFS Racing 2:30:00
63 Jeffrey Smallwood Diamondback Energy Racing 2:30:00
64 William Mercado United Cycling 2:30:01
65 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles 2:30:02
66 Martin Juul Handelbar Bicycle Club 2:30:02
67 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo 2:30:02
68 Peter Pomajevich 2:30:02
69 David Lopez 2:30:04
70 Justin Buschman Violet Crown Sports Assoc 2:30:05
71 Zachary Robbins Sugar Cycles North 2:30:08
72 Jonathan Roberts 2:30:22
73 Wil Mercado United Cycling 2:30:23
74 Wilson Benavides Gtown 2:30:27
75 William Lu Violet Crown 2:30:27
76 Danny Wright Fort Bend KIA Racing 2:30:31
77 Bari Mayer 787 Racing 2:30:32
78 Olumide Oshin Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 2:31:00
79 Elliot Wolf DFS Racing 2:34:43
80 Ethan Flores Goodspeed Racing 2:36:31
81 Lucas Rose Fort Bend Kia Racing 2:50:29
DQ Ron Brem Diamondback Energy / Trek Racing
DNF James Aman PHENOM
DNF Philip Bryce
DNF Parker Chenoweth BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Ethan Darling FCTN
DNF Timothy Ediger Speakeasy Racing
DNF Daniel Gonzalez Gold Gym Cycling
DNF Eddie Gonzalez Shama Cycles
DNF Seth Holland Shottenkirk Kia Racing
DNF Ethan Hunt Abel's Racing
DNF Michel Kazi Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
DNF Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Michael Pham Sugar Cycles North
DNF Steven Pittman Smith Patrick - The Hub Racing
DNF Sebastian Salazar United Cycling
DNF Dustin Smith OKC Velo
DNF John Thomas VeloSouth
DNF Nefdavid Torres DFS Racing
DNF Kenneth Walker ii 901 Racing
DNF Jason West Shottenkirk KIA Racing
DNF Brent Wilson OKC Velo
DNF Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM
DNF Will Calderhead
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Yelder Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:01:11
2 Yann Le maitre Steiner Ranch Cycling 1:01:14
1
3 Cooper Bridges Yeah! 1:01:14
2
4 Bernard Bell TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:01:14
3
5 Ramiro Iruegas NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:01:14
4
6 Sholto Davidson Handlebar Bicycle Club 1:01:15
5
7 Kolbe Eoff 1:01:15
6
8 Betto Rostro 1:01:19
9 Hector Parada Handle Bar Cyclery Club 1:01:19
10 Ethan Houston 1:01:19
11 Enning Zhang Texas Triathlon and Cycling 1:01:20
12 Mario Arroyo 1:01:24
13 Silas Fisher 1:01:33
14 Christopher Perez NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:01:37 Teammate Top 5: Ramiro Iruegas
15 Alec Suggs 1:01:39
16 Patrick Phelan Lone Pines 1:01:58
17 Matt Clarke HansBubby 1:02:55
18 David Cerqueira 1:04:57
19 Spencer Duran Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:06:07
20 Joseph Gosse Club Sandwich 1:06:40
21 Brandon Adams 1:07:34
22 Timothy Darbonne 1:07:40
23 Fred Mueller 1:09:23
24 Gregory Schek n/a 1:09:29
25 Brant Wilson 1:10:04
26 Fermin Flores Rock Cycling Team 1:10:27
27 John Puga 1:17:27
28 James Coffman 1:25:38
DNF Jordan Vanicek
DNF Colin Wong Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle
DNF Dezell Turner
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Dasilva Playtri 1:10:58
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Breen Cure Racing Regent Bank 1:56:11
Off The Front
2 Ryan Tarkington The Meteor 1:56:12
Off The Front
3 John Yoder Shama Cycles 1:57:20
1
4 Igor Volshteyn 1:57:20
2
5 John Bain Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:57:21
3
6 Paul Mica DC Velo 1:57:21
4
7 Marcus Mendoza Chaney Windows & Doors Cycling Team 1:57:22
5
8 Lee Eldridge Meteor 1:57:22
6
9 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20 1:57:22
7
10 Eduardo Camarena ATC / DNA Racing 1:57:22
8
11 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:57:23
9
12 Seth Cooke Shama Racing 1:57:23
10
13 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence 1:57:25
11
14 John martin Bikesport The Meteor 1:57:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Tarkington
15 Jeremy Schwab The Meteor 1:57:27
13
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Tarkington
16 Luis E rosero Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:57:28
14
17 Antony Barsi Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 1:57:30
15
18 Calvin Buntin Team Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 1:57:31
16
19 David Almanzan 1:57:38
20 David Weinstein 1:57:39
21 Brian Handal NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 2:05:06
22 Brenn Miller Chaney Windows and Doors 2:09:35
23 Noah Bartsch Situation Normal p/b Moser Biomedic 1:53:26
Off The Front
24 Michael Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 1:56:31
Off The Front
25 Eric Grant Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura 1:57:53
26 John Cornejo Team Diamondback Energy Trek 2:05:32
27 Carlos Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:49:35
Off The Front
DNF Clint Bradford Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura
DNF Cj Hebert
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing
DNF Adam Lockhart Reunion Racing
DNF Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
DNF Philip Shama Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: John Yoder
DNF Chris Tutt Rose City Racing
DNF Travis Wilky CalCon Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Jones The Meteor 1:59:05
1
2 Allen Abell The Meteor 1:59:05
2
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
3 Christopher Powers The Meteor 1:59:05
3
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
4 Jeffrey Skokan The Meteor 1:59:06
4
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
5 David Hinson The Meteor 1:59:07
5
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
6 Kirk Corsello Ponte Vedra Racing 1:59:07
6
7 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura 1:59:07
7
8 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 1:59:07
8
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
9 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 1:59:07
9
10 Alex Vasquez Texas Pro Health Racing 1:59:07
10
11 Paul Von burg Shama Cycles 1:59:07
11
12 Patrick Fetzer E-VOKE RACING TEAM 1:59:07
12
13 David Golden Team Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 1:59:07
13
14 Michael Alcorta 1:59:07
14
15 Chris Lowry Texas Pro Health Racing 1:59:08
15
16 Brent Bellm Velo Roussillon Racing 1:59:08
16
17 Brian Schow 1:59:08
17
18 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:59:08
18
19 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence 1:59:08
19
20 John Murazak Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:59:08
20
21 Jesper Skov Shama Cycles 1:59:09
21
22 Ramsey Foster ATC/DNA Racing pb Bryan Swafford Re 1:59:09
22
23 Bouma Joseph BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:59:09
23
24 Boyd Taylor Blur Cycleworks 1:59:09
24
25 Doug Zell The Meteor 1:59:09
25
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
26 Brian Faure Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura 1:59:09
26
27 Wallace Groda ATC/DNA masters 1:59:10
27
28 Sam Findlater Team Skyline Cadence 1:59:10
28
29 Aldo Velazquez Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 1:59:10
29
30 Sean Brown Shottenkirk Kia Racing 1:59:10
30
31 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy 1:59:10
31
32 Carlos Casali The Meteor 1:59:10
32
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
33 Dan Foehner Moonshot 1:59:10
33
34 John Meegan Team Skyline Cadence 1:59:10
34
35 Frank Hartmann Moonshot 1:59:11
35
36 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:59:11
36
37 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching 1:59:11
37
38 Nate Collamer violetcrown 1:59:11
38
39 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 1:59:12
39
Teammate Win: Billy Jones
40 Kevin Eggart Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 1:59:12
40
41 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC 1:59:12
41
42 Drew Yoder Shama Cycles 1:59:12
42
43 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team 1:59:13
43
44 Rodney Rios Texas Pro Health Racing 1:59:13
44
45 Adrian Campos Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 1:59:13
45
46 Jesse Devlyn Steiner Ranch Cycling 1:59:13
46
47 John Korioth Mellow Johnnys Masters 1:59:14
47
48 Leonard Gremillion DFS Racing 1:59:15
48
49 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:59:15
49
50 Robert Cornes Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:59:16
50
51 James Freeman Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:59:18
51
52 Paul Waller Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:59:19
52
53 Jon Lewis Texas Pro Health Racing 1:59:24
54 Christopher Trickey DasWow Racing 1:59:43
55 Anthony Ramirez 1:59:52
56 Guy Levassar Rhapsody Racing 2:00:31
57 Brian Bacon Southern Elite 1:44:09
58 Will Ross The Meteor 1:46:00 Teammate Win: Billy Jones
59 Ed Lao Team Skyline/Cadence 2:02:06
60 Michael Inglis The Meteor 1:50:34 Teammate Win: Billy Jones
61 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 1:54:22
62 Mike Schlageter Lake Travis High School 1:57:29
DNF Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
DNF Shane Collins
DNF Michael Gacki TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Chad Geisler ATC/DNA
DNF Todd Hurtubise The Meteor Teammate Win: Billy Jones
DNF Gordon Mathew
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Nadel The Meteor 1:59:05
2 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 1:59:06
3 Troy Kimball ATC Racing / DNA Cycling Team p/b B 1:59:06
4 Bret Roberts ATC Racing/DNA Cycling p/b Bryan Sw 1:59:07
5 Darrell Hull United Cycling 1:59:10
6 Joseph Brancato Diamondback Energy/ Trek Racing 1:59:13
7 Francois Leroux USCBB Cyclisme 1:59:20
8 Pablo Santacruz 1:59:25
9 Chris Carlson Bike Mart/Matrix CC 1:59:41
10 Chris Hahn Meteor 2:00:35
11 Glenn Harsin Simon says cycling 2:02:01
12 Donald Garner Rhapsody/Bike Mart Club 2:03:31
13 Doug Baysinger 1:54:34
14 Michael Morgan Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:55:14
15 Paul Konrad Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:55:35
16 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing 1:55:37
17 Gary Epple Violet Crown 1:58:48
18 Mark Strauch 2:05:11
DNF Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing
DNF William Neale Violet Crown Sports Association
DNF Dennis Robinson Gear Monkey Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison MGR p/b NICH SpeedClub 2:44:39
Off The Front
2 Evan Bausbacher Matador Racing 2:45:17
Off The Front
3 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling 2:45:17
Off The Front
4 David Gaona UCI CTM: TEAM SKYLINE 2:45:18
Off The Front
5 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 0.115509259
Off The Front
6 Cesar Cerna 0.115532407
Off The Front
7 Felix Felix Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 0.115532407
Off The Front
8 Gabriel Porterfield United cycling 0.115532407
Off The Front
9 Justin Stanley United Cycling 0.115532407
Off The Front
10 Eric Snyder 0.115543981
Off The Front
11 Pablo Cruz TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.115543981
Off The Front
12 Archer Myers Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 0.115543981
Off The Front
13 Michael Pincus Austin Aviators 0.115543981
Off The Front
14 Matthew Crawford Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0.115555556
Off The Front
15 Reggie Jonaitis Elevate Racing 0.115555556
Off The Front
16 Caden Budd Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0.11556713
Off The Front
17 Eli Husted Matador Racing 0.115613426
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
18 Jack Vitale TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.118923611
Off The Front
19 Bryce Ward bike club
Off The Front
20 Luke Fetzer Austin Outlaws 0.118958333
Off The Front
21 Chris Tolley Matador Racing 0.118958333
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
22 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Cycling 0.118958333
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
23 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing 0.118969907
1
Teammate Top 5: Beau Edwards
24 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators 0.118969907
2
25 Dusan Kalaba UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0.118969907
3
26 Lucas Ferguson Elevate Racing 0.118969907
4
27 Emerson Cifuentes Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 0.118969907
5
28 Cullen Darr Texas Devo/Darr Chiropractic/Willia 0.118969907
6
29 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling 0.118981481
1
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
30 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 0.118981481
2
31 Carson Baker Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 0.118981481
3
32 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 0.118981481
4
33 Isaac Bailey Dirt Camp Racing 0.118981481
5
34 Ralph Buckingham Turbo pb BaseMedia 0.118981481
6
35 Gabriel Odreman Shottenkirk Kia Racing 0.118981481
7
36 Cole Randall OGL Racing 0.118981481
8
37 Gabriel Canal Rose city racing 0.118981481
9
38 Kevin Lynn Pegasus premier 0.118993056
1
39 Carlos Maldonado TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.118993056
2
40 Randy Lee Pegasus Premier 0.118993056
3
41 Grant Wilky United Cycling 0.11900463
Off The Front
4
42 Elias Zamora United Cycling 0.11900463
Off The Front
5
43 Noam Belkin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 0.11900463
Off The Front
6
44 Jack Webb Matrix/Bike Mart 0.11900463
Off The Front
7
45 Dan Ajer Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 0.11900463
Off The Front
8
46 Evan Kemppainen Guido - Space City 0.119016204
47 Joel Carroll Team CCR Roofing 0.119027778 Teammate Top 5: Beau Edwards
48 Stefan Rothe United Cycling 0.119027778
49 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 0.119039352
50 Ron Francoise tuazon Guido Space City 0.119050926
51 Josh Worley Pegasus Premier 0.119050926
52 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 0.119074074
53 Juan Restrepo Midwestern State University 0.119074074
54 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 0.119085648
55 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling 0.119085648 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
56 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 0.119097222
57 Oliver Flautt Clif Family Drifters Cycling 0.119097222
58 Bryan Petro 0.119097222
59 Fernando Pazmino bike club 0.119097222
60 Dorian Jones United Cycling 0.119108796
61 Elkin Arteaga United Cycling 0.119108796
62 Kuya Takami Night Owls 0.119108796
63 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0.119143519
64 Scott Veggeberg Team CCR Roofing 0.119143519 Teammate Top 5: Beau Edwards
65 Travis Crisman 0.119201389
66 Stefan Zavislan Guido Space City Development 0.119224537
67 Matthew Hamsa Team CCR Roofing 0.119224537 Teammate Top 5: Beau Edwards
68 James Kennedy United Cycling 0.119247685
69 Michael Jones Super Squadra 0.119259259
70 Mario Arroyave Elevate Racing 0.119259259
71 Marwan Soliman United cycling 0.119259259
72 Jordan Wood TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.119270833
73 Andy Heuser TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.119270833
74 John Mcginnes TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0.119270833
75 Wyatt Gaulke Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0.119305556
76 Joshua Dyer McKinney Velo Club 0.11931713
Off The Front
77 Michael Morales Nashville Local Cycling 0.119918981 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
78 Dylan Hughes Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 0.119930556
79 Charlie Hicks Matador 0.119930556
80 Rye Christman DDP Elite Cycling Team 0.120266204
81 Devin Carroll Super Squadra 0.121273148
82 Scott Gleason Nopinz 0.121701389
83 Taylor Pruet Fort Bend Kia 0.122002315
DNF Tomas Aguirre Transportes LAIN
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Melvin Barrios Adventure Cycling
DNF Ryan Brantley DNA Racing
DNF Demsy Cifuentes Parks Law Firm b/p Omnia Racing
DNF Kevin Fish Super Squadra presented by Applewoo
DNF Owen Gillott Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
DNF Seth Lasley Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing
DNF Stephan Meyer OGL Racing
DNF Zack Schneider Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
DNF Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
DNF Michael Sheehan
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mantilla Shama Cycles 1:10:53
1
2 Erika Sanchez DFS Racing 1:10:54
2
3 Kira Mccool Violet Crown 1:10:55
3
4 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth 1:10:55
4
5 Emily Broocks Haute Wheels Racing 1:10:56
5
6 Katherine Evinger BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:10:58
6
7 Ciara Macdonald Sugar Cycles North 1:11:07
8 Emma Calvert Dirt Camp Racing 1:11:13
9 Maria Pinder caraballo DFS Racing 1:19:10 Teammate Top 5: Erika Sanchez
10 Amanda Schnell Shama Cycles 1:20:20 Teammate Win: Laura Mantilla
DNF Becca Cody Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Kira Mccool
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Wiktor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis 1:10:57
2 Elisa Gilson Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:11:12
3 Nancy Mendoza Despacitos Cycling / Mendoza Cyclin 1:11:13
4 Yusmari Diaz Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:14:09
5 Lindsey Procknow Violet Crown 1:14:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Smith Night Owls 1:10:53
1
2 Emily Trahan Night Owls Racing 1:10:55
2
Teammate Win: Rachel Smith
3 Rosalina Barragan Shama Cycles 1:10:55
3
4 Amy Sellers Night Owls 1:10:56
4
Teammate Win: Rachel Smith
5 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team 1:11:04
6 Angela Galindo Reunion Racing 1:11:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sinead Miller 2:36:43
1
2 Landrie Mclain BMC/WALMART OZ Development 2:36:43
2
3 Ashley Frye CYNISCA CYCLING 2:36:44
3
4 Virginie Caspard United Cycling 2:36:44
4
5 Jenny Park Colavita Texas 2:36:44
5
6 Christina Smith Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:36:44
6
7 Cecelia Olvera 2:36:44
7
8 Molly Hayes Midwestern State University 2:36:44
8
9 Heather Laufer Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:36:44
9
10 Sanna Younger Shama Cycles 2:36:45
10
11 Christie Tracy 3T / Q+M Cycling 2:36:45
11
12 Teryn Roberts Colavita Texas 2:36:45
12
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Park
13 Megan Stevens Shama Cycles 2:36:45
13
14 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:36:45
14
15 Jennifer Real Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:36:45
15
16 Mary Joyce monton Austin Outlaws 2:36:46
16
17 Megan Whitford Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:36:46
17
18 Maggie Chan-roper Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:43:15
19 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:43:16
20 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier 2:43:26
21 Anna Johnson Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 2:43:26
22 Dawn Hammond Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:43:27
23 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:43:28
24 Tamra Roberts United Cycling 2:43:28 Teammate Top 5: Virginie Caspard
25 Sheree Tomba Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:43:29
26 Irene Benavides perez 2:47:51
27 Duaa Awabed Shama Cycles 2:52:33
DNF Olivia Baker Sugar Cycles North
DNF Melanie Clancy Austin Outlaws
DNF Kimberly Pettit KGL coaching
DNF Veronika Redensek Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD
DNF Margaux Salas Colavita Texas Teammate Top 5: Jenny Park
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2