Log In
IC3 Dash for Cash • Jun 2 2012
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
2 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized
3 John Piasta Team Mike's Bikes
4 Nathaniel English Kenda/5 Hr Energy
5 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
6 Rand Miller California Giant/Specialized
7 Lee Peters Clean Bottle pb HDX
8 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Te
9 Griffin Easter Ritte Van Vlaanderen
10 James Laberge Team Mikes Bikes Teammate Top 5: John Piasta
11 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team
12 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Alton Dunnigan Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Branton Curt SJBC
15 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team
16 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Te
17 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Master
18 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: John Piasta
19 William Howard MRBerkeley/White Oak
20 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized
21 Brian Ziegler Fremont Freewheelers
22 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF
23 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team
24 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized
25 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
26 Kurt Wolfgang SquadraSF
27 Joseph Ison Freewheel-BRITEsport
28 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
29 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
30 Cesar Correa SquadraSF
31 Ryan Ramos Metromint Cycling
32 Richard Pepper Team Clover
33 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling T
34 Stephen Vogel Wake Forest University
35 Kevin Leong freewheel-BRITEsport
36 Matthew Abdalah Webcor/Alto Velo
37 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T
38 Sean Smith SquadraSF
39 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
40 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
41 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
42 John O'neill Team Clover
43 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling
44 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
45 Peter Brown Team Clover
46 Gardie Jackson
47 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling
48 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete
49 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
50 Neil Bartley SquadraSF
51 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team
52 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
53 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior
55 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: John Piasta
56 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club
57 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club
58 Irving Arguello IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
59 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
60 Eric Davis SquadraSF
61 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
62 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
63 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
64 Trevor White SquadraSF
65 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
66 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
67 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal
68 Sean Mcbride
69 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles
70 Aj Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team
71 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
72 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes Teammate Top 5: John Piasta
73 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo
74 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te
75 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
2 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
3 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Master
4 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5 Peter Brown Team Clover
6 Dirk Himley Echelon/Charity of Choice
7 Trevor White SquadraSF
8 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Master Teammate Top 5: Bubba Melcher
9 Ryan Wong San Jose Bicycle Club
10 Matt Quann SquadraSF
11 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF
12 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal
13 Michael Hernandez LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba
14 Keith Defiebre Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
15 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley /Specialized
16 Eric Davis SquadraSF
17 Lee Shuemake Topsport
18 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing
19 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
20 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles
22 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
23 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing
24 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete
25 Angelo Digiovine SquadraSF
26 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo
27 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
28 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
29 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
30 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles
31 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T
32 John Wooldridge Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
33 Gannon Myall California Giant Cycling
34 Richard Pepper Team Clover Teammate Top 5: Peter Brown
35 David Del rosso HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
36 Sean Smith SquadraSF
37 Robert Macneill Morgan Stanley /Specialized
38 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
39 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
40 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing
41 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling
42 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles
43 Gardie Jackson
44 Jason Neu SJBC
45 Emory Ball SquadraSF
46 Dennis Hopp SJBC
47 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Master Teammate Top 5: Bubba Melcher
48 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
50 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling T
51 Sean Smith SquadraSF
52 Kristopher Spyrka California Giant Berry Farms/S
53 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
54 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te
55 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz
56 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Master
2 Dirk Himley Echelon/Charity of Choice
3 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Master Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
5 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
6 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles
7 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles
8 Max Mack Health is Wealth
9 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz
10 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Joel Robertson
11 Jeremy Wire SJBC
12 Gannon Myall California Giant Cycling
13 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
14 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
15 Craig Stewart Taleo Racing
16 John Hansen Contra Costa Cycling Club
17 Russell Clays IC3
18 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te
19 Tad Borek Golden Gate Velo
20 David Del rosso HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
21 Santiago Bolon International Christian Cyclin
22 John Blasquez
23 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
24 Michael Woodburn Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
25 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
26 Christopher Husing Rio Strada Racing
27 John O'neill Team Clover
28 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
29 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
30 Scott Leahy SJBC
31 Kristopher Spyrka California Giant Berry Farms/S
32 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
33 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
34 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
35 Kent Lourenzo Contra Costa Cycling Club
36 Robert Quandt-collier Metromint Cycling
37 Heather Ross Team TIBCO II
38 Stefano Schiaffino International Christian Cyclin
39 Virginia Perkins Red Racing
40 John Koslosky Team CVC/Northgate p/b Panarac
41 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
42 Kevin Torbett Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
43 John Wooldridge Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
44 Christine Riker Red Racing
45 Michelle Melka Red Racing
46 Alison Starnes Exergy Twenty12
53 Doug Rappaport
54 Jess Raphael Health is Wealth
55 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk Teammate Top 5: Patrick Briggs
56 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
57 Kevin Farrauto SJBC
58 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
59 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Te
2 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy
3 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Junior
4 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling
5 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
6 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing
7 Curtis Hong SJBC
8 Bill Quach Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
9 Perry Leysens RACC pb GG
10 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
11 Yutch Cowhie Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
12 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotl
13 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing
14 Bobby Abuyen SJBC
15 Benjamin Cota Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
16 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
17 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes
18 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
19 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kalani Hines
20 Scott Cole Squadra SF
21 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kalani Hines
22 Gary Land Red Peloton
23 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
24 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te
25 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
26 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
27 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk
28 Tony Dzoan Fremont Freewheelers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wooldridge Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
2 Rann Valdez Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te
3 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
4 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
5 Lance Bartczak Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Kent Lourenzo Contra Costa Cycling Club
7 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Bartczak
9 Bill Freeborn Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea Teammate Win: John Wooldridge
10 Craig Stewart Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Robertson
11 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
12 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea Teammate Win: John Wooldridge
13 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/DS Electric
14 Mark Carson Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Robertson
15 Tony Mainz
16 Santiago Bolon International Christian Cyclin
17 Jorge Pont Webcor/Alto Velo
18 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
19 Michael Woodburn Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea Teammate Win: John Wooldridge
20 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
21 Garald Manwill chico masters
22 Juan Ortiz
23 David Fisch Tri Valley Velo
24 Stefano Schiaffino International Christian Cyclin
25 Kevin Farrauto SJBC
26 Tony Dzoan Fremont Freewheelers
27 Scott Leahy SJBC
28 Michael Fine Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing T
29 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea Teammate Win: John Wooldridge
30 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
31 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing
32 Todd Munk SJBC
33 Thomas Adams Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea Teammate Win: John Wooldridge
41 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
42 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
43 Jim Volsansky TriValley Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Berkowitz Berkeley Bicycle Club
2 Chris Gaitos team fremont/ ffbc powered by
3 Reginald Trimingham
4 Jason Schmidt
5 Magnus Gille Webcor/Alto Velo
6 Brandon Chen Team Fremont
7 Oliver Barajas Team Specialized Racing Junior
8 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos
9 Gerald Sylvester Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
10 Matthew Mckenzie Naval Postgraduate School
11 Andrew Thomson Tri Valley Velo
12 Erik Camacho SJBC
13 Daniel Macauyag University of California - San
14 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15 Marc Marino Chica Sexy
16 Gabriel Morford FreewheelBRITEsport
17 Joseph Parks Tri Valley Velo
18 Deniz Warraich Tri Valley Velo
19 John Lenoach SJBC
20 James Allen Webcor / AltoVelo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
21 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse
22 Nicholas Terzakis
23 Matthew Cox Tri Valley Velo
24 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling
25 Eric Chi Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
26 Gary Phelps
27 Matthew Batz Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
28 Adamvanminh Martin Tri Valley Velo
29 Omar Bracamontes ------- Teammate Top 5: Reginald Trimingham
30 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse
31 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
32 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC
33 Dominic Bati Peninsula Velo Racing
34 Owsaldo Padilla
35 Karl Schipul
36 Anthony Fryer
37 Giles Douglas Webcore/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
38 ? Hendrik Tri Valley Velo
39 Kyle Yugowa
40 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club
41 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF
42 Nicholas Hack Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Teammate Win: Jesse Berkowitz
43 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
44 Mario Figueroa Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Teammate Win: Jesse Berkowitz
45 Amin Tamariz Webcor / Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Magnus Gille
46 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo
47 Ian Coberly Micheal David Winery
Finishers: Cat 4: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
2 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C Teammate Win: Michael Baxter
3 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
4 Robert Vantuyl Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
5 Amin Tamariz Webcor / Alto Velo
6 Gerald Sylvester Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Jason Schmidt
8 Thuy Nguyen Garden City Cyclists
9 John Lenoach SJBC
10 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo
11 James Allen Webcor / AltoVelo Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
12 Jonathan Halperin Major Motion Cycling Club
13 Matthew Mcnelley Taleo Racing
14 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling
15 Mark Hornor EBVC
16 Winston Asprec Taleo Racing
17 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club
18 Tony Mainz
19 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club
20 Matthew Batz Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
21 Eric Downing Major Motion Cycling Club
22 Erik Camacho SJBC
23 Rusty Stapp Tri Valley Velo
24 Norrie Quinn Tri Valley Velo
25 Jeff Anderson 420 Wear.com
26 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling
27 Adamvanminh Martin Tri Valley Velo
28 Thomas Jenkins
30 David Fisch Tri Valley Velo
31 William Habenick Hickam Area Cycling Club
32 ? Hendrik Tri Valley Velo
33 Garald Manwill chico masters
34 Gabriel Morford FreewheelBRITEsport
35 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club
36 Damian Muzzio Forward Motion
37 Gordon Richardson
38 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo
39 Roy Taylor Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotl Teammate Win: Michael Baxter
40 Jim Volsansky TriValley Velo
41 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club
42 John Behring Peninsula Velo Racing
43 James Bauer Team Oakland Cycling
44 Toan Phan Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynden Mclaughlan
2 Geno Uliana Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
3 Brian Alexander Team Oakland Cycling
4 Sangwon Son
5 Gabriel Gandara California State University-Sa
6 Andrew Knickerbocker Forward Motion Race Club
7 Andre Leiro Peninsula velo racing
8 Omar Bracaontes
9 Alessandro Preto Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
10 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C Teammate Top 5: Geno Uliana
11 Bernard Cushing Webcor/Alto Velo
12 Trevor Niblock
13 Kenneth Schneider
14 Nathan Cauffman
15 Steven Hall Naval Postgraduate School
16 Chris Sontag Delta Velo
17 Jose Rodriguez
18 David Krumwiede University of California-Berke
19 Stefan Cameron AltoVelo/Webcor
20 Weston Rieland Michela David Winery/ Delta Ve
21 Ken Obata Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotl Teammate Top 5: Geno Uliana
22 Hamza Makhlaf
23 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont / FFBC powered by Teammate Top 5: Geno Uliana
24 Meljun Cabarles Tri Valley Velo
25 Aj Jabonero
26 Roy Taylor Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotl Teammate Top 5: Geno Uliana
27 David Gambel
28 Joseph Fong
31 Mike Creamer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
32 Michael Pinheiro Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
33 Darryl Leung
34 Manny Managbanag SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrance Van tuyl
2 Willie Hinds
3 Antonio Schiaffino International Christian Cyclin
4 Dylan Aiken
5 Brigg Wenstrand VSRT/DS Electric
6 Matteo Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gottesman
2 Brandon Chun
3 Troy Bechtold Christian Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2 Brandon Chen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
3 Cory Bechtold Christian Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
3 Robert Parker Webcor Alto Velo
4 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
5 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas
6 John Diemont Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
8 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
9 Rodney Jewett Peninsula Velo Racing
10 John Berg Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
11 Don Brennen Tri Valley Velo
12 Jonathan Sek SJBC
13 Kevin Torbett Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea
14 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo
15 Nate Smith Major Motion Cycling Club
16 Don Grijalva SJBC
17 Erik Hinge
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes Exergy Twenty12
2 Heather Ross Team TIBCO II
3 Amy Chandos Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
4 Juliette Olson Red Racing
5 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing
6 Mary Ellen ash Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
7 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos
8 Elle Anderson Ladies First
9 Virginia Perkins Red Racing Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
10 Christine Riker RED Racing Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
11 Adrienne Belliveau Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Heather Ross
12 Danielle Haulman Team Tibco
13 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos
14 Laurel Green Early Bird Womens Developmenta
15 Fiona Strouts Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo Teammate Top 5: Amy Chandos
16 Kimberly Fong Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
17 Elise Hazlewood Red Racing Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
18 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling
19 Michelle Melka RED Racing Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
20 Mary Glenn carrasco
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Roberts SJBC
2 Ileana Garcia SJBC Teammate Win: Holly Roberts
3 Maya Bacon Early Bird Womens Developmenta
4 Cheryl Shwe RED Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II
2 Kim Bowers albano Tri Valley Velo.org
3 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo
4 Hannah Stonefield Early Bird Womens Developmenta
5 June Nguyen Metromint Cycling
6 Claire Grosjean Team TIBCO II Teammate Win: Vanessa Cairns
7 Kristin Frandsen Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmenta Teammate Top 5: Hannah Stonefield
9 Deanna Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas
Finishers: Cat 4: 9